Hy-Tek Meet Services                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       BROOKS Memphis Twilight XC Classic                        
                    presented by: Fleet Feet Sports, Memphis                     
                    Mike Rose Complex - Memphis,TN - 9/5/2015                    
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 8  Men 4 Mile Run CC COLLEGIATE
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Kosgei, Antibahs             Alabama               19:49.75    1             
  2 Farnham-Rose, Robbie      JR Alabama               20:07.89    2             
  3 Monaghan, Andrew          SR Miss State            20:12.67    3             
  4 Allen, Anthony               Maryville Univ.       20:16.63    4             
  5 Gutierrez, Derek          SO Mississippi           20:18.48    5             
  6 Short, Josh               FR Alabama               20:22.71    6             
  7 Najman, Ben               SO Allen County CC       20:23.31    7             
  8 Norris, Wilton            SR Arkansas State        20:24.17    8             
  9 Vodacek, John             SR Arkansas-Lit          20:25.56    9             
 10 Schweikert, Markus        FR Central Arkansas      20:29.48   10             
 11 Goodspeed, Lucas          JR Harding               20:29.81   11             
 12 Thompson, Conner          JR Alabama               20:30.42   12             
 13 Carter, Ian               JR Mississippi           20:31.54   13             
 14 Monaghan, Patrick         SR Miss State            20:36.63   14             
 15 Dunn, Mathew              SR Miss State            20:37.00   15             
 16 Prizy, Evan               JR Alabama               20:37.77   16             
 17 Jacobs, Rickus            FR Arkansas State        20:39.35   17             
 18 Maglasang, James             Runforecaster RT     X20:42.57                  
 19 Onyaga, Victor            SO West Alabama          20:43.36   18             
 20 Quiroga, Josue            SR Central Arkansas      20:43.65   19             
 21 Rejman, Martin            SO Austin Peay           20:44.42   20             
 22 Borg, Preston             SO Central Arkansas      20:45.01   21             
 23 Lalang, Isaac             SO Arkansas-Lit          20:46.09   22             
 24 Davidson, Ryan            SR Central Arkansas      20:46.24   23             
 25 Sivill, Eric              SR Alabama               20:48.14   24             
 26 Harvey, Brandon           FR Mississippi           20:49.08   25             
 27 Maeder, Albert            SR Central Arkansas      20:49.50   26             
 28 Merrett, Nick             JR West Florida          20:50.94   27             
 29 Ahalt, Justin             SR Alabama               20:51.40   28             
 30 Montoya, Pedro            SO Allen County CC       20:52.98   29             
 31 Rohr, John Dalton         SO Mississippi           20:54.96   30             
 32 Kinyor, Bill              FR Tennessee-Martin      20:55.12   31             
 33 Ventura, Mark             SO Murray State          20:56.52   32             
 34 Moore, Andy                  Maryville Univ.       20:57.07   33             
 35 Chase, Russell            SR Harding               21:00.00   34             
 36 Louis, Corentin           SR Memphis               21:00.46   35             
 37 Deeken, Kyle                 Maryville Univ.       21:01.07   36             
 38 Nosker, Branden           SO Miss State            21:01.63   37             
 39 Donelson, Will            JR Union (Tenn.)         21:01.72   38             
 40 Barrett, Camden           FR Harding               21:01.90   39             
 41 Mackay, JT                FR Miss State            21:03.29   40             
 42 Banuelos, Ricardo         FR Allen County CC       21:03.56   41             
 43 Ferrentino, Connor        SO Alabama               21:04.82                  
 44 Buechner, Chris           FR Alabama               21:06.39                  
 45 Bernal, Jakob             FR West Alabama          21:06.76   42             
 46 Wenger, Tim               JR West Florida          21:07.88   43             
 47 Rodgers, Logan            JR Trevecca Nazarene     21:08.87   44             
 48 Golik, Milosz             JR Harding               21:10.91   45             
 49 VanGundy, Zach            JR Arkansas State        21:13.46   46             
 50 Delgado, Diego            FR Memphis               21:14.83   47             
 51 Kazery, William           SR West Alabama          21:14.94   48             
 52 Rose, Pierce              FR Miss State            21:15.23   49             
 53 Bull, Andrew              SO Alabama               21:15.44                  
 54 Whitney, Jacob            JR Union (Tenn.)         21:17.19   50             
 55 Williams, Grant           JR Central Arkansas      21:18.70   51             
 56 Lopez, Larry              FR Harding               21:20.46   52             
 57 Gray, Wesley              FR Austin Peay           21:21.01   53             
 58 Turner, Vince             FR Murray State          21:21.21   54             
 59 Jeandree, Julien          SO Central Arkansas      21:21.42   55             
 60 Mueller, Drew             SR Arkansas State        21:22.02   56             
 61 Winskie, Josh             SR Trevecca Nazarene     21:22.18   57             
 62 Galanes, Gavin            SO Murray State          21:23.78   58             
 63 Morgan, Justin            SR Tennessee-Martin      21:26.06   59             
 64 Bull, Garrett             SO Alabama               21:27.16                  
 65 Olmos, Alvaro             JR Tennessee-Martin      21:28.68   60             
 66 Belcher, Lawson           SO Harding               21:28.99   61             
 67 Moroney, Ben              JR Trevecca Nazarene     21:32.16   62             
 68 Rail, Zach                FR Arkansas State        21:32.35   63             
 69 Harmon, Kyle              JR Austin Peay           21:33.11   64             
 70 Herrera, Albert           FR Arkansas-Lit          21:33.34   65             
 71 Ballard, Brock            SO Memphis               21:34.08   66             
 72 Foos, Caden               FR Miss State            21:34.17   67             
 73 Orman, Tristan            FR Miss State            21:35.67                  
 74 Reiser, Quintin           FR Miss State            21:36.51                  
 75 Kruse, Joshua                Unattached           X21:36.98                  
 76 Dirnbeck, Matt               Unattached           X21:37.13                  
 77 Prather, Lucas            SR Murray State          21:38.25   68             
 78 Boone, Zach               FR Mississippi           21:38.62   69             
 79 Baker, Josiah             SO Harding               21:41.11   70             
 80 Day, Dylan                FR Mississippi           21:41.72   71             
 81 Caldwell, Colby           FR Memphis               21:44.28   72             
 82 Ballard, Payton           JR Alabama               21:44.45                  
 83 Iverson, Grant            SO Tennessee-Martin      21:46.54   73             
 84 Zitting, Ethan               Maryville Univ.       21:47.74   74             
 85 Hippely, Sam              SR West Florida          21:48.31   75             
 86 Salazar, Austin           FR Central Arkansas      21:48.61                  
 87 Quintana, Obed            FR Allen County CC       21:50.17   76             
 88 Flemming, Taylor          JR Trevecca Nazarene     21:50.23   77             
 89 Thompson, Alex            FR William Woods         21:51.76   78             
 90 Uhrich, Tyler                Maryville Univ.       21:54.19   79             
 91 Kelly, Curtis             JR Miss State            21:54.99                  
 92 Duenes, Rafael            JR West Alabama          21:55.60   80             
 93 McKinley, Josh               Maryville Univ.       21:56.40   81             
 94 DeSantis, Joey            JR Tennessee-Martin      21:57.73   82             
 95 Madut, Garang             JR Cumberland (Tenn.)    21:58.17   83             
 96 Durkin, James             SO Memphis               21:59.04   84             
 97 Adams, Meshach            SO Allen County CC       21:59.84   85             
 98 Allison, Mesa             JR Harding               22:03.31                  
 99 Mosley, Zach              JR West Alabama          22:04.18   86             
100 Rice, Matthew             SO Harding               22:05.95                  
101 Jaramillo, Eric           FR Christian Bros.       22:06.40   87             
102 Lagemann, Philip          FR Allen County CC       22:06.44   88             
103 Keys, Brandon             SR Memphis               22:06.61   89             
104 Battle, Brandon           FR West Florida          22:06.67   90             
105 Thomas, Cameron              Breakaway Running     22:07.82   91             
106 Howley, Tim               FR West Alabama          22:10.19   92             
107 Sedrick, Djano            SO Meridian CC           22:11.51   93             
108 Freeman, Noah             SO Central Arkansas      22:11.83                  
109 Evans, Daniel             JR Harding               22:12.35                  
110 Sanders, Jacob            SR Central Arkansas      22:13.82                  
111 Araiza, Rogelio           FR Meridian CC           22:14.17   94             
112 Kemp, Micah               FR West Florida          22:14.77   95             
113 Cisneros, Cole            SR Murray State          22:15.41   96             
114 Brittain, Jeremy          SO Allen County CC       22:19.24   97             
115 Cole, Spencer                Unattached           X22:19.49                  
116 Liefer, Weston               Unattached           X22:20.29                  
117 Pinarski, Nicholas        SO Christian Bros.       22:20.78   98             
118 Weaver, Zach              FR Miss State            22:21.28                  
119 Langat, Hillary           SO West Alabama          22:23.33   99             
120 Chairez, Joel             FR West Florida          22:23.80  100             
121 Fayne, Godfrey            SR Memphis               22:23.86  101             
122 Ayer, Logan               FR Kentucky Wesleyan     22:24.07  102             
123 Talarico, Mark            JR Arkansas State        22:24.10  103             
124 Kimutai, Nelson           SO West Alabama          22:24.81                  
125 Albert, Aaron             SO Mississippi Valley    22:27.35  104             
126 Cheserett, Cosmas         JR West Alabama          22:27.40                  
127 Watson, Deonte            SR Central Arkansas      22:29.12                  
128 Johnson, Tyler            SO West Alabama          22:30.37                  
129 Medrano, Salvador         SO Allen County CC       22:30.40                  
130 Bartmann, Luckas          SO Central Arkansas      22:31.98                  
131 Murray, Woodrow           FR Central Arkansas      22:32.44                  
132 Duvall, Jesse                Unattached           X22:32.98                  
133 Broyles, Kenneth          FR Arkansas-Lit          22:33.42  105             
134 Clark, Ethan              SO Arkansas State        22:35.94  106             
135 Raibley, Rhett            SO Arkansas State        22:37.27                  
136 Slupecki, Jacob           SR West Florida          22:38.52  107             
137 Kemmler, William          SO West Florida          22:38.87                  
138 Jones, Daryl              FR Meridian CC           22:40.13  108             
139 Lincoln, Fernando         FR Austin Peay           22:41.80  109             
140 Kugler, Stedmon           SR West Alabama          22:42.57                  
141 Austell, Clay                Unattached           X22:43.12                  
142 Webb, Corley              JR Trevecca Nazarene     22:43.34  110             
143 Staviski, Evan            JR Murray State          22:46.69  111             
144 Van Rooyen, JayBee        FR Arkansas State        22:47.59                  
145 Walker, Andre             JR Arkansas State        22:47.97                  
146 Ewing, Caden              SO West Florida          22:48.33                  
147 Yockey, Neil              JR Murray State          22:48.94  112             
148 Mitchell, Tyler           SR West Florida          22:49.91                  
149 McReynolds, Marshall      FR Austin Peay           22:51.45  113             
150 Duclos, Ethan                Maryville Univ.       22:52.65  114             
151 Tirado, Carlos            FR Cumberland (Tenn.)    22:55.30  115             
152 Perez, Leonel             FR Tennessee-Martin      22:55.44  116             
153 Narro, Mitchell           JR Mississippi           22:57.37  117             
154 Riegelmayer, Zachary      FR West Florida          22:57.76                  
155 Gabrielson, Kyle          SO William Woods         22:57.82  118             
156 Flynn, Riley              SO Webster               22:58.36  119             
157 Tuney, Jordan             SO Harding               22:58.71                  
158 Sitton, Parker            FR Arkansas State        22:59.83                  
159 Simpson, Andrew           JR Central Arkansas      23:00.62                  
160 Conley, Jonathan          SO Tennessee-Martin      23:04.66  120             
161 Sommers, Adam             JR Christian Bros.       23:06.99  121             
162 White, Forrest            FR Union (Tenn.)         23:09.26  122             
163 Polio, Michael            JR Kentucky Wesleyan     23:09.67  123             
164 Sullivan, Michael         SO Millsaps              23:10.67                  
165 Greenlee, Mitchell        SO Allen County CC       23:11.48                  
166 Swann, Christopher        FR Cumberland (Tenn.)    23:12.12  124             
167 Piskor, Nick              SO Austin Peay           23:13.44  125             
168 Bell, Bailey              SR Union (Tenn.)         23:14.01  126             
169 Kitur, Peter              FR West Alabama          23:14.74                  
170 Berg, Max                 FR Allen County CC       23:15.03                  
171 Graham, Josh              JR West Alabama          23:16.77                  
172 Harp, Tanner              JR Cumberland (Tenn.)    23:18.56  127             
173 Hoodlebrink, Tim          FR Meridian CC           23:23.06  128             
174 Martin, Sean              FR Arkansas State        23:23.11                  
175 Edmondson, Jeff           SO Alabama               23:24.57                  
176 McKinney, Blaine          FR Freed-Hardeman U      23:25.54  129             
177 Cardillo, Tyler           JR Harding               23:26.81                  
178 Jackson, Jonathan         SO Harding               23:31.40                  
179 Brown, Brandon            SO Webster               23:31.43  130             
180 Davis, Gavin              SO Murray State          23:33.17                  
181 Winter, Chris                Breakaway Running     23:35.57  131             
182 Blakley, Chaise           SO Webster               23:36.04  132             
183 Whitehead, Charles        SR Webster               23:36.14  133             
184 DeHarte, Shelley          SO Christian Bros.       23:36.31  134             
185 Koegel, Robert            SO Webster               23:37.60  135             
186 Rogers, Michael           FR Cumberland (Tenn.)    23:37.63  136             
187 Carpenter, Dontrell       FR Webster               23:42.39  137             
188 Newburger, Ken            SR Millsaps              23:43.05                  
189 Barnett, Roosevelt        JR Arkansas State        23:43.50                  
190 Applegate, Seth           JR Kentucky Wesleyan     23:44.66  138             
191 Burnette, Seth            SR Kentucky Wesleyan     23:47.09  139             
192 Qualls, Bryant            JR Kentucky Wesleyan     23:50.60  140             
193 Darby, Dustin             FR Meridian CC           23:51.17  141             
194 Tucker, Dillon            FR Freed-Hardeman U      23:51.74  142             
195 Halfacre, Kason           SO Cumberland (Tenn.)    23:52.31  143             
196 McNamara, Jacob           JR Christian Bros.       23:52.95  144             
197 Dunn, Chris               FR Allen County CC       23:54.39                  
198 Nichols, James            FR Cumberland (Tenn.)    23:54.50  145             
199 Bobbett, Simeyon          SO Mississippi Valley    23:57.35  146             
200 Isaacs, Ivan              SO Union (Tenn.)         23:58.31  147             
201 Armstrong, James          FR Millsaps              24:01.18                  
202 Koerner, Jarred           SR Murray State          24:02.42                  
203 Forte, John               FR Kentucky Wesleyan     24:05.21  148             
204 Porter, Jamie             FR William Woods         24:07.46  149             
205 Harris, Brian             SR Christian Bros.       24:08.11  150             
206 Russell, Alex             FR Union (Tenn.)         24:11.09  151             
207 Layton, John              SO Trevecca Nazarene     24:12.64  152             
208 Damon, Brandon            SO Mississippi Valley    24:15.95  153             
209 Dilley, Kaelob            FR Webster               24:16.62  154             
210 Dunlap, Adam              FR Freed-Hardeman U      24:18.64  155             
211 Windley, Tucker           FR Harding               24:19.89                  
212 Steele, Brady             FR Memphis               24:20.18                  
213 Endicott, Kohl            FR Allen County CC       24:21.31                  
214 Warren, Tyler             SO Meridian CC           24:23.67  156             
215 Obanbdo, Sam              SO Allen County CC       24:26.86                  
216 Seaton, Ben               SR Christian Bros.       24:30.78  157             
217 Terry, Keith              FR Mississippi Valley    24:31.95  158             
218 Austin, Josh              SO Meridian CC           24:34.86  159             
219 Cantrell, Tyler           FR Harding               24:36.09                  
220 Dorsett, Levi             JR West Alabama          24:37.29                  
221 Pearce, Jonathan          FR West Alabama          24:37.39                  
222 Bursac, Vanja             FR Harding               24:38.17                  
223 Durham, Josh              SO Trevecca Nazarene     24:40.62  160             
224 Bailey, Trenton           JR Trevecca Nazarene     24:43.04                  
225 Woods, Austin             FR Trevecca Nazarene     24:46.26                  
226 Morelli, Michael             Breakaway Running     24:46.59  161             
227 Carey, Jacob              JR Christian Bros.       24:57.74                  
228 Lagat, Methuselah         JR Arkansas-Lit          24:59.02  162             
229 Winn, Mark                FR Arkansas State        24:59.35                  
230 Smith, Joe                FR Allen County CC       25:02.83                  
231 Elkins, Jamaal            JR West Alabama          25:04.48                  
232 Stuckey, Lamarcus         FR Christian Bros.       25:29.29                  
233 Hall, Xavier              FR William Woods         25:30.42  163             
234 Dudley, Austin            SO Webster               25:31.95                  
235 Beard, Ellen              SR Freed-Hardeman U      25:32.18  164             
236 Hamilton, Michael         FR William Woods         25:32.74  165             
237 Spears, Jeremy            FR Allen County CC       25:55.53                  
238 Usle, Tom                 FR Webster               26:02.19                  
239 Anderson, Jordan          FR Mississippi Valley    26:09.89  166             
240 Griffin, William          SO Meridian CC           26:25.09                  
241 Jones, Tyler              SR William Woods         26:44.28  167             
242 Chandler, Devon           FR Webster               26:47.87                  
243 Rearick, Spencer          JR Cumberland (Tenn.)    26:48.98                  
244 Gagne, Alex               FR Christian Bros.       27:09.18                  
245 Shepherd, Wes             FR Freed-Hardeman U      27:11.95  168             
246 Long, Kirby                  Breakaway Running     27:17.93  169             
247 Paquette, Max                Breakaway Running     27:19.37  170             
248 McCall, Brandon           FR Mississippi Valley    27:59.45  171             
249 Frick, Shane              FR Webster               28:37.28                  
250 Daugherty, John           SO Cumberland (Tenn.)    28:54.74                  
251 Arnold, Daniel            SO Freed-Hardeman U      29:15.22  172             
252 Guess, Hunter             FR Freed-Hardeman U      29:18.23  173             
253 Thompson, Robby           SO Freed-Hardeman U      29:59.51                  
254 Crews, Drew               SR Freed-Hardeman U      30:15.10                  
255 Roberts, Tevyn            SO Lane                  32:44.55                  
256 Clark, Donvontay          JR Lane                  32:44.83                  
257 Caldwell, James           SO Lane                  32:44.91                  
258 Wallace, Noah             FR Freed-Hardeman U      34:21.14                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Alabama                      37    1    2    6   12   16   24   28          
      Total Time:  1:41:28.54                                                    
         Average:    20:17.71                                                    
   2 Central Arkansas             99   10   19   21   23   26   51   55          
      Total Time:  1:43:33.88                                                    
         Average:    20:42.78                                                    
   3 Miss State                  109    3   14   15   37   40   49   67          
      Total Time:  1:43:31.22                                                    
         Average:    20:42.25                                                    
   4 Mississippi                 142    5   13   25   30   69   71  117          
      Total Time:  1:44:12.68                                                    
         Average:    20:50.54                                                    
   5 Harding                     181   11   34   39   45   52   61   70          
      Total Time:  1:45:03.08                                                    
         Average:    21:00.62                                                    
   6 Arkansas State              190    8   17   46   56   63  103  106          
      Total Time:  1:45:11.35                                                    
         Average:    21:02.27                                                    
   7 Maryville Univ.             226    4   33   36   74   79   81  114          
      Total Time:  1:45:56.70                                                    
         Average:    21:11.34                                                    
   8 Allen County CC             238    7   29   41   76   85   88   97          
      Total Time:  1:46:09.86                                                    
         Average:    21:13.98                                                    
   9 West Alabama                274   18   42   48   80   86   92   99          
      Total Time:  1:47:04.84                                                    
         Average:    21:24.97                                                    
  10 Memphis                     304   35   47   66   72   84   89  101          
      Total Time:  1:47:32.69                                                    
         Average:    21:30.54                                                    
  11 Tennessee-Martin            305   31   59   60   73   82  116  120          
      Total Time:  1:47:34.13                                                    
         Average:    21:30.83                                                    
  12 Murray State                308   32   54   58   68   96  111  112          
      Total Time:  1:47:35.17                                                    
         Average:    21:31.04                                                    
  13 West Florida                330   27   43   75   90   95  100  107          
      Total Time:  1:48:08.57                                                    
         Average:    21:37.72                                                    
  14 Trevecca Nazarene           350   44   57   62   77  110  152  160          
      Total Time:  1:48:36.78                                                    
         Average:    21:43.36                                                    
  15 Austin Peay                 359   20   53   64  109  113  125               
      Total Time:  1:49:11.79                                                    
         Average:    21:50.36                                                    
  16 Arkansas-Little Rock        363    9   22   65  105  162                    
      Total Time:  1:50:17.43                                                    
         Average:    22:03.49                                                    
  17 Union (Tenn.)               483   38   50  122  126  147  151               
      Total Time:  1:52:40.49                                                    
         Average:    22:32.10                                                    
  18 Meridian CC                 564   93   94  108  128  141  156  159          
      Total Time:  1:54:20.04                                                    
         Average:    22:52.01                                                    
  19 Christian Bros.             584   87   98  121  134  144  150  157          
      Total Time:  1:55:03.44                                                    
         Average:    23:00.69                                                    
  20 Cumberland (Tenn.)          585   83  115  124  127  136  143  145          
      Total Time:  1:55:01.78                                                    
         Average:    23:00.36                                                    
  21 Kentucky Wesleyan           642  102  123  138  139  140  148               
      Total Time:  1:56:56.09                                                    
         Average:    23:23.22                                                    
  22 Webster                     649  119  130  132  133  135  137  154          
      Total Time:  1:57:19.57                                                    
         Average:    23:27.92                                                    
  23 William Woods               673   78  118  149  163  165  167               
      Total Time:  2:00:00.20                                                    
         Average:    24:00.04                                                    
  24 Breakaway Running           722   91  131  161  169  170                    
      Total Time:  2:05:07.28                                                    
         Average:    25:01.46                                                    
  25 Mississippi Valley          727  104  146  153  158  166  171               
      Total Time:  2:01:22.49                                                    
         Average:    24:16.50                                                    
  26 Freed-Hardeman Univ.        758  129  142  155  164  168  172  173          
      Total Time:  2:04:20.05                                                    
         Average:    24:52.01