Place |
No. |
Name |
Yr |
Sec |
University |
Time |
Pace |
251 |
2750 |
Aviva Browning |
JR |
|
LEWIS & CLARK |
24:46 |
6:39 |
252 |
2956 |
Allison Martinez |
FR |
|
SANTA CLARA |
24:46 |
6:39 |
253 |
3085 |
Aliya Shah |
SO |
|
UC IRVINE |
24:46 |
6:39 |
254 |
2713 |
Caroline Kaufman |
JR |
|
HUMBOLDT STATE |
24:47 |
6:39 |
255 |
3273 |
Meghan Kamae |
FR |
|
WHITTIER |
24:48 |
6:40 |
256 |
2978 |
Sophie Carroll |
|
|
SEATTLE PACIFIC |
24:49 |
6:40 |
257 |
2944 |
Lalida Maokhamphiou |
JR |
|
SAN JOSE ST. |
24:50 |
6:40 |
258 |
2843 |
Charlotte Selters |
SR |
|
OCCIDENTAL |
24:50 |
6:40 |
259 |
3174 |
Mimi Petersen |
SR |
|
UC SANTA CRUZ |
24:54 |
6:41 |
260 |
2970 |
Mary Charleson |
FR |
|
SEATTLE PACIFIC |
24:54 |
6:41 |
261 |
2812 |
Andrushko Amy |
NA |
|
NORTH DAKOTA STATE |
24:55 |
6:41 |
262 |
2815 |
Feyereisen Megan |
NA |
|
NORTH DAKOTA STATE |
24:56 |
6:42 |
263 |
3168 |
Autumn Burton |
FR |
|
UC SANTA CRUZ |
24:57 |
6:42 |
264 |
2975 |
Chynna Phan |
FR |
|
SEATTLE PACIFIC |
24:57 |
6:42 |
265 |
2561 |
Cristina Hernandez |
SR |
|
CAL ST. MONTEREY BAY |
25:00 |
6:43 |
266 |
3167 |
Katie Alioto |
JR |
|
UC SANTA CRUZ |
25:00 |
6:43 |
267 |
3272 |
Jessica Iribe |
FR |
|
WHITTIER |
25:01 |
6:43 |
268 |
2767 |
Lali Avila |
SO |
|
LONG BEACH ST. |
25:04 |
6:44 |
269 |
2755 |
Amelia Jackson |
FR |
|
LEWIS & CLARK |
25:05 |
6:44 |
270 |
2862 |
Terra Atwood |
FR |
|
PEPPERDINE |
25:06 |
6:44 |
271 |
2828 |
Kalynn Gutierrez |
FR |
|
NOTRE DAME DE NAMUR |
25:07 |
6:45 |
272 |
3078 |
Marisa Gonzalez |
SO |
|
UC IRVINE |
25:08 |
6:45 |
273 |
2731 |
Kamalei Lee |
SO |
|
LA VERNE |
25:08 |
6:45 |
274 |
2830 |
Miriam Orozco |
NA |
|
NOTRE DAME DE NAMUR |
25:09 |
6:45 |
275 |
2559 |
Sara Dionne |
SR |
|
CAL ST. MONTEREY BAY |
25:09 |
6:45 |
276 |
2844 |
Claire Shellem |
SO |
|
OCCIDENTAL |
25:10 |
6:45 |
277 |
2753 |
Kori Groenveld |
FR |
|
LEWIS & CLARK |
25:11 |
6:46 |
278 |
2756 |
Katherine Keith |
SR |
|
LEWIS & CLARK |
25:13 |
6:46 |
279 |
2860 |
Lauren Nakaso |
JR |
|
PACIFIC |
25:17 |
6:47 |
280 |
2593 |
Skylar Jaregui |
FR |
|
CAL ST. STANISLAUS |
25:21 |
6:48 |
281 |
3197 |
Neylene Leon |
NA |
|
UNATTACHED23 |
25:21 |
6:48 |
282 |
2758 |
Ashley Wamboldt |
|
|
LEWIS N CLARK |
25:24 |
6:49 |
283 |
3210 |
Morgan Pugh |
NA |
|
UNATTACHED33 |
25:25 |
6:49 |
284 |
2845 |
Eva Townsend |
FR |
|
OCCIDENTAL |
25:26 |
6:50 |
285 |
2729 |
Sarah Chang |
FR |
|
LA VERNE |
25:26 |
6:50 |
286 |
2840 |
Sydney Bowman |
FR |
|
OCCIDENTAL |
25:26 |
6:50 |
287 |
3005 |
Kimberly Arrellano |
FR |
|
SOUTHWESTERN |
25:34 |
6:52 |
288 |
3010 |
Jasmine Vasquez |
FR |
|
SOUTHWESTERN |
25:34 |
6:52 |
289 |
2707 |
Hayley Musashi |
SR |
|
HAWAII |
25:36 |
6:52 |
290 |
2856 |
Sarah Bailey |
SR |
|
PACIFIC |
25:42 |
6:54 |
291 |
3098 |
Alondra Chavez-Cruz |
FR |
|
UC MERCED |
25:45 |
6:55 |
292 |
2867 |
Chandler Smith |
FR |
|
PEPPERDINE |
25:46 |
6:55 |
293 |
2688 |
Brittany Laygo |
SO |
|
FRESNO STATE |
25:47 |
6:55 |
294 |
2576 |
Lupita Fausto |
FR |
|
CAL ST. NORTHRIDGE |
25:49 |
6:56 |
295 |
2703 |
Caitlyn Foss |
SO |
|
HAWAII |
25:50 |
6:56 |
296 |
2563 |
Fattima Momini |
FR |
|
CAL ST. MONTEREY BAY |
25:52 |
6:57 |
297 |
3185 |
Jessica Germany |
NA |
|
UNATTACHED12 |
25:55 |
6:58 |
298 |
3269 |
Alyssa Canchola |
JR |
|
WHITTIER |
25:56 |
6:58 |
299 |
3270 |
Laura Daggett |
SO |
|
WHITTIER |
25:58 |
6:58 |
300 |
2752 |
Angela Epifano |
JR |
|
LEWIS & CLARK |
26:01 |
6:59 |
301 |
3271 |
Ashley Flores |
SO |
|
WHITTIER |
26:01 |
6:59 |
302 |
2509 |
Emily McCarty |
SO |
|
ACADEMY OF ART |
26:02 |
6:59 |
303 |
3277 |
ReyAnn Rivera |
JR |
|
WHITTIER |
26:04 |
7:00 |
304 |
2581 |
Crystal Raygoza |
FR |
|
CAL ST. NORTHRIDGE |
26:04 |
7:00 |
305 |
3275 |
Yvett Navarro |
JR |
|
WHITTIER |
26:05 |
7:00 |
306 |
2582 |
Kristen Tapia |
SR |
|
CAL ST. NORTHRIDGE |
26:08 |
7:01 |
307 |
3276 |
Lauren Puebla |
JR |
|
WHITTIER |
26:09 |
7:01 |
308 |
3233 |
Valerie Stark |
NA |
|
UNAT-UCSD3 |
26:16 |
7:03 |
309 |
3009 |
Stephanie Legault |
FR |
|
SOUTHWESTERN |
26:22 |
7:05 |
310 |
2737 |
Andrea Valdez |
SO |
|
LA VERNE |
26:25 |
7:05 |
311 |
2677 |
Sierra Najolia |
FR |
|
DOMINICAN (CAL.) |
26:26 |
7:06 |
312 |
2702 |
Melissa Chadwick |
FR |
|
HAWAII |
26:28 |
7:06 |
313 |
3172 |
Sophia Mahoney |
FR |
|
UC SANTA CRUZ |
26:36 |
7:09 |
314 |
3007 |
Cassandra Covarrubias |
SO |
|
SOUTHWESTERN |
26:39 |
7:09 |
315 |
3096 |
Victoria Arevalo |
FR |
|
UC MERCED |
26:46 |
7:11 |
316 |
3104 |
Madison Stockbridge |
FR |
|
UC MERCED |
26:46 |
7:11 |
317 |
3099 |
Sammantha Fajardo |
SO |
|
UC MERCED |
26:50 |
7:12 |
318 |
2842 |
Anna Misenti |
SO |
|
OCCIDENTAL |
27:01 |
7:15 |
319 |
3097 |
Xochilt Baez |
SR |
|
UC MERCED |
27:20 |
7:20 |
320 |
2730 |
Danica Langaynor |
FR |
|
LA VERNE |
27:23 |
7:21 |
321 |
2672 |
Franki Crites |
FR |
|
DOMINICAN (CAL.) |
27:48 |
7:28 |
322 |
3102 |
Elizabeth Ramos |
SO |
|
UC MERCED |
28:06 |
7:33 |
323 |
2735 |
Carmen Sandoval |
FR |
|
LA VERNE |
28:30 |
7:39 |
324 |
2734 |
Samantha Reed |
SR |
|
LA VERNE |
28:32 |
7:40 |
325 |
2829 |
Raquel Jimenez |
NA |
|
NOTRE DAME DE NAMUR |
28:34 |
7:40 |
326 |
2673 |
Katie Gomez |
SO |
|
DOMINICAN (CAL.) |
28:55 |
7:46 |
327 |
2670 |
Alexis Bailey |
SR |
|
DOMINICAN (CAL.) |
29:50 |
8:00 |
328 |
2732 |
Summer O'Brien |
SO |
|
LA VERNE |
30:40 |
8:14 |
329 |
2827 |
Cynthia Delgado |
NA |
|
NOTRE DAME DE NAMUR |
31:05 |
8:21 |
330 |
3170 |
Haida Holscher |
FR |
|
UC SANTA CRUZ |
33:54 |
9:06 |
-----------------------------------------------------------
Women's 6k Invitational Team Scoring By Division 1
-----------------------------------------------------------
1. STANFORD
9 10 12 17 23 (38) (98) = 71
3032 Emma Fisher FR , 3036 Molly McNamara SR , 3037 Rebecca Mehra
JR , 3035 Julia Maxwell FR , 3033 Vanessa Fraser SO , 3034 Danielle
Katz SO , 3030 Jaye Buchbinder SR
2. UC DAVIS
5 14 16 27 32 (43) (79) = 94
3065 Christine Hoffmann JR , 3066 Hannah Kirkegaard SO , 3067 Rocki
Lambdin SR , 3069 Clara Macleod SO , 3064 Rianna Goins SO , 3063
Erika Barr JR , 3068 Nicole Lane SO
3. CAL POLY
20 22 24 25 26 (29) (31) = 117
2546 Mary Jo Wright JR , 2543 Sydney Szabo FR , 2538 Ashley
Bergstrom SR , 2540 Melissa Eisele FR , 2539 Meghan Breadmore SR ,
2545 Ashley Windsor JR , 2541 Molly Haar SO
4. LOYOLA MARYMOUNT
4 7 19 39 49 (67)(103) = 118
2790 Danielle Shanahan SO , 2787 Grace Graham-Zamudio SR , 2784
Kayla de Bondt SO , 2783 Chloe Curtis SR , 2785 Lorena Garcia SO ,
2782 Kyra Burke SO , 2788 Kelly Parsons JR
5. WASHINGTON ST.
1 21 28 34 53 (56) (64) = 137
3255 Abby Regan SR , 3258 Morgan Willson SO , 3249 Devon Bortfeld
FR , 3253 CharLee Linton JR , 3251 Emily Dwyer JR , 3254 Steffie
Pavey SO , 3257 Ashlie Standow SO
6. UC RIVERSIDE
2 18 36 44 90 (106) = 190
3117 Raquel Hefflin SR , 3119 Faith Makau FR , 3121 Weslie Totten
FR , 3120 Brianna Simmons JR , 3116 Elizabeth Guzman JR , 3118
MaryAnn Holliday JR
7. SACRAMENTO ST.
11 48 57 61 68 (71) (91) = 245
2890 Chloe Berlioux JR , 2891 Amanda Garcia JR , 2896 Veronica
Stinnett SR , 2893 Emily Johnston JR , 2909 Gracie Albano NA , 2895
Adrianna Royal SR , 2908 Annette Acosta NA
8. USC
13 41 50 72 75 (87)(109) = 251
3239 Katerina Berdousi SO , 3241 Erica Capellino SR , 3247 Kira
Soderstrom SR , 3248 Jenna Tong JR , 3243 Reika Kijima JR , 3240
Amber Bragdon FR , 3244 Jessica Lesser FR
9. FRESNO STATE
15 35 40 46 118 (122)(125) = 254
2692 Annemarie Schwanz JR , 2687 Mackenzie Landa FR , 2689 Carina
Mendoza SR , 2686 Julianne Jacques JR , 2690 Meagan Paracholski SR ,
2685 Lyndsie Etherton SR , 2691 Taylor Samson SO
10. UC SANTA BARBARA
6 45 62 69 74 (86) (94) = 256
3154 Daniella Moreno SR , 3156 Sarah Shreck JR , 3151 Sophie
Hartley FR , 3152 Jenna Hinkle FR , 3150 Maxine Goyette JR , 3155
Kelsey O'Connell SO , 3157 Tori Tsolis JR
10. SAN DIEGO ST.
33 47 52 58 66 (96)(114) = 256
2923 Elaine Ribeiro SO , 2920 Grace Hanshaw SO , 2925 Lily Seynaeve
FR , 2924 Rachel Roesgen JR , 2921 Chelsea Kruthers JR , 2919
Dynasty Gammage SO , 2926 Cassidy Towner FR
12. NORTH DAKOTA STATE
3 37 76 92 100 (129)(130) = 308
2814 Teschuk Erin NA , 2811 Aspengren Abbi NA , 2817 Lachowitzer
Tarin NA , 2816 Stratioti Paige NA , 2813 Heinze Ashely NA , 2812
Andrushko Amy NA , 2815 Feyereisen Megan NA
13. LONG BEACH ST.
30 73 77 93 113 (131) = 386
2772 Pauline Mandel SO , 2770 Mikayla Florez FR , 2774 Alexis
Trujillo SO , 2771 Alexandra Lathos FR , 2769 Kathleen Dunne SO ,
2767 Lali Avila SO
14. CAL ST. NORTHRIDGE
8 70 97 104 108 (137)(139) = 387
2579 Elizabeth Nelson JR , 2578 Megan Magdaleno SR , 2577 Jocelyne
Ferrufino SR , 2575 Rachael Duriez SO , 2580 Kimberly Newton FR ,
2576 Lupita Fausto FR , 2581 Crystal Raygoza FR
14. SAN FRANCISCO
54 60 65 88 120 = 387
2928 Daryl Phil SO , 2927 Madeline Haupert SO , 2929 Elise Tello FR
, 2930 Erin Thomas FR , 2931 Sophia Volk SO
16. SAN JOSE ST.
51 81 89 102 107 (115)(128) = 430
2939 Jenny Beckingham JR , 2941 Melanie Fujiwara SO , 2940 Marissa
Buckley SR , 2942 Diana Orozco , 2945 Karina Nunes SO , 2943
Allison Kimura SR , 2944 Lalida Maokhamphiou JR
17. PEPPERDINE
42 55 84 127 132 (136) = 440
2863 Katie Engel JR , 2866 Lindsay Sheaffer SO , 2865 Lisa Santroch
SO , 2864 Sydney Gray SO , 2862 Terra Atwood FR , 2867 Chandler
Smith FR
18. UC IRVINE
59 78 99 101 112 (116)(117) = 449
3080 Kaycee Holcomb JR , 3087 Alice Yang SO , 3082 Marthie Ponty SO
, 3079 Lauren Hall JR , 3086 Courtney Sharar , 3084 Chelsea
Schneider SR , 3081 Pearl Law SO
19. SANTA CLARA
82 83 85 105 110 (111)(123) = 465
2961 Hannah Wood FR , 2957 Grayson Murphy FR , 2960 Kelly Ryan SR ,
2955 Kaitlyn Kuehn SO , 2958 Amia Nash SR , 2954 Audrey Hiatt SR ,
2959 Marisa Rudolph FR
20. PACIFIC
63 80 95 119 133 (135) = 490
2861 Lindsay Wourms JR , 2858 Mia Knipper JR , 2857 Becky Grabow JR
, 2859 Grace McManus JR , 2860 Lauren Nakaso JR , 2856 Sarah Bailey
SR
21. HAWAII
121 124 126 134 138 (140) = 643
2705 Montana Martinez FR , 2706 Louise Mulvey SR , 2704 Alexa
Foster FR , 2707 Hayley Musashi SR , 2703 Caitlyn Foss SO , 2702
Melissa Chadwick FR
-----------------------------------------------------------
Women's 6k Invitational Team Scoring Non Division 1
-----------------------------------------------------------
1. 71 U. OF VICTORIA (22:29 112:25 0:44)
===================================
1 5 3053 Kendra Pomfret SR 22:05
2 8 3052 Shauna McInnis SR 22:14
3 12 3050 Chloe Hegland FR 22:30
4 22 3051 Brittany King NA 22:47
5 24 3049 Emma Bibault NA 22:49
6 ( 38) 3054 Nicole Soderberg NA 23:09
2. 104 CHICO STATE (22:41 113:25 1:08)
===================================
1 2 2636 Quetta Peinado JR 21:56
2 11 2631 Sadie Gastelum SO 22:27
3 28 2637 Camila Turati FR 22:56
4 31 2630 Rebekah Bahra JR 23:02
5 32 2634 Lora James JR 23:04
6 ( 37) 2638 Olivia Watt JR 23:07
7 ( 42) 2632 McCall Habermehl SO 23:16
3. 109 SIMON FRASER (22:43 113:32 1:04)
===================================
1 4 2985 Rebecca Bassett SO 22:03
2 14 2989 Jennifer Johnson SR 22:34
3 25 2984 Miryam Bassett FR 22:49
4 30 2992 Peggy Noel SO 22:59
5 36 2986 Emma Chadsey SO 23:07
6 ( 41) 2990 Kansas Mackenzie JR 23:16
7 ( 52) 2991 Paige Nock FR 23:37
4. 111 UC SAN DIEGO (22:47 113:54 0:27)
===================================
1 15 3133 Corinne Hinkle FR 22:37
2 18 3135 Michelle LeRoux SR 22:39
3 21 3134 Paige Hughes JR 22:46
4 23 3131 Chandler Colquitt JR 22:48
5 34 3138 Skylar Thiel FR 23:04
6 ( 47) 3132 Marie Diaz JR 23:25
7 ( 50) 3136 Kristin Semancsin FR 23:32
5. 143 CLAREMONT-MUDD-SCRIP (22:53 114:23 1:09)
===================================
1 7 2653 Sara Mostatabi SR 22:10
2 19 2652 Bryn McKillop FR 22:40
3 33 2658 Taia Wu SR 23:04
4 40 2657 Caroline Willian SO 23:10
5 44 2651 Jen Lehr SO 23:19
6 ( 51) 2655 Breanna Sewell FR 23:34
7 ( 60) 2656 Anna Shepard SO 23:46
6. 145 HUMBOLDT STATE (22:54 114:27 1:11)
===================================
1 9 2711 Tatiana Gillick FR 22:16
2 10 2710 Kori Gilley SO 22:23
3 35 2709 Imogene Carson JR 23:05
4 43 2716 Annie Roberts FR 23:16
5 48 2714 Andie LeDesma FR 23:27
6 ( 57) 2712 Nikki Hemminger SO 23:42
7 ( 65) 2717 Giovanna Romo FR 23:53
7. 156 AZUSA PACIFIC (22:53 114:25 2:15)
===================================
1 1 2525 Staci Foster SR 21:38
2 13 2523 Kylie Betts SO 22:31
3 20 2528 Eileen Stressling FR 22:41
4 56 2527 Kristie Sikma SR 23:42
5 66 2526 Elizabeth Lyons SR 23:53
6 ( 70) 2522 Jess Aguilar FR 23:59
7 ( 79) 2524 Elle Farrar SR 24:23
8. 203 ACADEMY OF ART (23:13 116:03 1:48)
===================================
1 3 2503 McKaela Christenson FR 22:02
2 26 2506 Kaelyn Harbison SO 22:50
3 54 2508 Elizabeth Khuu JR 23:39
4 58 2504 Madeline Dignadice SO 23:42
5 62 2511 Ericka Taylor FR 23:50
6 ( 74) 2510 Jamie Morris FR 24:07
7 (111) 2509 Emily McCarty SO 26:02
9. 249 SEATTLE PACIFIC (23:31 117:31 1:16)
===================================
1 16 2974 Anna Patti JR 22:38
2 49 2976 Claire Rachwitz SO 23:29
3 53 2977 Jessica Rawlins FR 23:38
4 64 2969 Hannah Calvert SO 23:52
5 67 2973 Sarah Macdonald SO 23:54
6 ( 71) 2971 Lynelle Decker JR 24:00
7 ( 81) 2972 Hailey Kettel FR 24:40
10. 279 CAL ST. STANISLAUS (23:38 118:09 0:34)
===================================
1 45 2597 Sarah Miranda SO 23:21
2 46 2600 Gina Wood SO 23:22
3 59 2599 Katie Timmermans SR 23:44
4 61 2598 Kayla Rossi JR 23:47
5 68 2595 Alexa Lua JR 23:55
6 ( 69) 2596 Gabee Maldonado SO 23:56
7 ( 78) 2594 Marissa Jimenez JR 24:19
11. 291 CAL ST. MONTEREY BAY (23:54 119:26 2:54)
===================================
1 6 2558 Hannah Bell JR 22:06
2 27 2562 Jessy McIntyre SO 22:55
3 82 2564 Jennie Yeaman SR 24:40
4 85 2560 Anna Henning FR 24:45
5 91 2561 Cristina Hernandez SR 25:00
6 ( 98) 2559 Sara Dionne SR 25:09
7 (106) 2563 Fattima Momini FR 25:52
12. 395 OCCIDENTAL (24:33 122:42 2:29)
===================================
1 29 2841 Melina Devoney SO 22:57
2 77 2839 Grace Bender SR 24:19
3 88 2843 Charlotte Selters SR 24:50
4 99 2844 Claire Shellem SO 25:10
5 102 2845 Eva Townsend FR 25:26
6 (104) 2840 Sydney Bowman FR 25:26
7 (118) 2842 Anna Misenti SO 27:01
13. 407 UC SANTA CRUZ (24:33 122:41 0:54)
===================================
1 72 3169 Caitlin Devlin SR 24:03
2 73 3175 Jamie West JR 24:06
3 83 3171 Frankie Loayza FR 24:41
4 89 3174 Mimi Petersen SR 24:54
5 90 3168 Autumn Burton FR 24:57
6 ( 92) 3167 Katie Alioto JR 25:00
7 (114) 3172 Sophia Mahoney FR 26:36
14. 410 WHITTIER (24:44 123:37 2:47)
===================================
1 39 3278 Julissa Tobias FR 23:09
2 84 3274 Justice Navarro FR 24:43
3 87 3273 Meghan Kamae FR 24:48
4 93 3272 Jessica Iribe FR 25:01
5 107 3269 Alyssa Canchola JR 25:56
6 (108) 3270 Laura Daggett SO 25:58
7 (110) 3271 Ashley Flores SO 26:01
15. 423 LEWIS & CLARK (24:43 123:32 1:21)
===================================
1 63 2749 Ali Brauer SR 23:50
2 80 2754 Susan Heinselman JR 24:40
3 86 2750 Aviva Browning JR 24:46
4 94 2755 Amelia Jackson FR 25:05
5 100 2753 Kori Groenveld FR 25:11
6 (101) 2756 Katherine Keith SR 25:13
7 (109) 2752 Angela Epifano JR 26:01
16. 448 LA VERNE (25:25 127:01 4:44)
===================================
1 17 2733 Andrea Ramirez SR 22:39
2 96 2731 Kamalei Lee SO 25:08
3 103 2729 Sarah Chang FR 25:26
4 112 2737 Andrea Valdez SO 26:25
5 120 2730 Danica Langaynor FR 27:23
6 (123) 2735 Carmen Sandoval FR 28:30
7 (124) 2734 Samantha Reed SR 28:32
17. 520 NOTRE DAME DE NAMUR (26:50 134:07 6:53)
===================================
1 75 2826 Carmen Contreras FR 24:12
2 95 2828 Kalynn Gutierrez FR 25:07
3 97 2830 Miriam Orozco NA 25:09
4 125 2829 Raquel Jimenez NA 28:34
5 128 2827 Cynthia Delgado NA 31:05
18. 529 UC MERCED (26:05 130:23 2:34)
===================================
1 76 3103 Sofia Rios JR 24:16
2 105 3098 Alondra Chavez-Cruz FR 25:45
3 115 3096 Victoria Arevalo FR 26:46
4 116 3104 Madison Stockbridge FR 26:46
5 117 3099 Sammantha Fajardo SO 26:50
6 (119) 3097 Xochilt Baez SR 27:20
7 (122) 3102 Elizabeth Ramos SO 28:06
19. 542 DOMINICAN (CAL.) (27:20 136:39 6:10)
===================================
1 55 2676 Julianna Mendez FR 23:40
2 113 2677 Sierra Najolia FR 26:26
3 121 2672 Franki Crites FR 27:48
4 126 2673 Katie Gomez SO 28:55
5 127 2670 Alexis Bailey SR 29:50