Lancer Timing Services				        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
         2020 BU John Thomas Terrier Classic - 1/24/2020 to 1/25/2020          
                    Boston University Track & Tennis Center                    
                                 FINAL RESULTS                                    
 
Women 60 M Dash Invitational
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 1168 Hunt, Amy             New Balance               7.49Q  3 
  2 #  564 Borie, Macarena       Chile                     7.71Q  2 
  3 #   49 Beckaroo, Yasheik     Army West Po              7.72Q  1 
  4 #  655 Kelly, Kathryn        Fordham                   7.79q  3 
  5 #  305 Gerstenbacher, Ce     Boston Unive              7.81q  1 
  6 # 2007 Atkins, Akajia        Stony Brook               7.82q  1 
  7 # 1255 Griffin, Khailah      Northeastern              7.83q  2  7.821
  8 #  625 Riley, Shantelle      Fairleigh Di              7.83q  1  7.829
  9 # 1611 Kollock, Iyanla       Rutgers                   7.84q  1 
 10 #  319 Ritter, Jaiden        Boston Unive              7.89   2 
 11 # 1608 Hawkins, Sydney       Rutgers                   7.90   2  7.896
 11 #  263 Lyons, Julia          Boston Colle              7.90   3  7.896
 13 #  653 Hill, Kyla            Fordham                   7.91   2 
 14 #  803 Smiley, Allison       Holy Cross                7.92   1 
 15 # 2562 Enes, Lillian         Yale                      7.93   1 
 16 # 2589 Thomas, Ava           Yale                      7.94   2 
 17 # 2575 McMahon, Libby        Yale                      7.95   3 
 18 # 1948 Albert, Ohunene       St. Peter's               7.97   1  7.962
 19 #   61 Fosam, Bonvie         Army West Po              7.97   3  7.970
 20 # 1368 Plympton, Elisabe     Plattsburgh               8.00   3  7.991
 21 #   79 Robinson, Jade        Army West Po              8.00   2  7.993
 22 # 1830 Williams, Oceana      So. Conn. St              8.00   3  7.998
 23 # 2021 Thompson, Kyara       Stony Brook               8.01   2 
 24 # 1066 Jenkins, Iyanna       Monmouth                  8.12   3 
 25 #  502 Vincent Lachapell     CCSC                      8.40   2 
 26 #  501 Rodriguez, Aliyah     CCSC                      8.55   3 
 
Women 60 M Dash Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 # 1168 Hunt, Amy             New Balance               7.38  
  2 #  564 Borie, Macarena       Chile                     7.65  
  3 #   49 Beckaroo, Yasheik     Army West Po              7.74  
  4 # 1611 Kollock, Iyanla       Rutgers                   7.77  
  5 # 2007 Atkins, Akajia        Stony Brook               7.78  
  6 #  305 Gerstenbacher, Ce     Boston Unive              7.80  
  7 #  655 Kelly, Kathryn        Fordham                   7.81  
  8 #  625 Riley, Shantelle      Fairleigh Di              7.86  
  9 # 1255 Griffin, Khailah      Northeastern              8.02  
 
Women 60 M Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  799 Robshaw, Cymeria      Holy Cross                7.93   1  7.925
  2 # 1378 Stanchi, Martina      Post                      7.93   2  7.927
  3 # 2409 Salkey, Tavia         Unb Reds                  7.97   4 
  4 # 2239 Snay, Schuyler        Umass Lowell              8.01   1 
  5 # 2553 Boshnak, Aliyah       Yale                      8.02   1  8.015
  6 # 2567 Isom, Sophie          Yale                      8.02   2  8.018
  7 #   58 Douglas, Kersten      Army West Po              8.03   2  8.021
  7 # 1955 Peterson, Alexis      St. Peter's               8.03   1  8.021
  9 # 1828 Richardson, Cori      So. Conn. St              8.04   2 
 10 # 1951 Gosier, Vernetta      St. Peter's               8.05   2 
 11 # 2535 Grady, Maureen        Worcester St              8.06   2 
 12 # 1342 Lipscomb, Mya         Oneonta                   8.09   1 
 13 # 1659 Brody, Tara           Sacred Heart              8.10   1 
 14 #  677 Hill-Edwards, Des     Franklin Pie              8.12   2  8.111
 15 # 1666 Forcucci, Adriana     Sacred Heart              8.12   1  8.120
 16 # 1858 Fackrell, Sydney      Springfield               8.15   3 
 17 # 1221 Pendleton, Dominq     New Haven                 8.16   1 
 18 # 1954 Owoh, Lorretta        St. Peter's               8.17   2  8.165
 19 # 1087 Whitner, Nakiyah      Monmouth                  8.17   3  8.166
 20 # 2574 McCord, Sydney        Yale                      8.21   4  8.201
 21 # 1080 Schroepfer, Emily     Monmouth                  8.21   1  8.204
 22 # 2579 Osborne, Emma         Yale                      8.22   2 
 23 #  445 Adesanya, Patrici     Bryant                    8.29   4 
 24 #  778 Grady, KC             Holy Cross                8.30   3 
 25 #  201 Balzora-Rivert, D     Bentley                   8.31   3  8.302
 26 # 2153 Golden, Molly         Umass Amhers              8.31   4  8.305
 27 #   47 Allen, Madalyn        Army West Po              8.32   4 
 28 #  648 Avila, Ruby           Fordham                   8.37   3 
 29 #  963 DiPerri, Alexandr     Merrimack                 8.38   5 
 30 # 1437 Gulama, Edwina        Quinnipiac                8.39   3  8.384
 31 # 1795 Decker, Megan         Snhu                      8.39   3  8.387
 32 # 1530 Biliouris, Kather     RIC                       8.40   4 
 33 #  394 Touitou, Anna         Brandeis                  8.41   4 
 34 # 1340 Cavagnaro, Daniel     Oneonta                   8.45   4  8.443
 35 # 1296 Emmanuel, Ciara       NYU                       8.45   5  8.450
 36 # 1344 Omou, Victoire        Oneonta                   8.47   5 
 37 # 1035 McCaffery, Mariss     Molloy                    8.48   5 
 38 # 1668 Harrison, Julia       Sacred Heart              8.50   3 
 39 #  307 Hayes, Mikajah        Boston Unive              8.55   3 
 40 #  911 Ferrara, Gianna       Marist                    8.62   5 
 41 #  923 Ridgway, Alyssa       Marist                    8.64   5 
 42 #  934 Zekraus, Bethany      Marist                    8.74   5 
 43 #  518 Lorient, Edwina       Central Conn              8.79   6 
 44 # 1379 Tiemann, Grace        Post                      8.80   6 
 45 # 1170 Apicelli, Kelsey      New England               8.89   6 
 46 # 1190 Turrisi, Julia        New England               8.97   6 
 47 #  514 Fedor, Emily          Central Conn              9.29   6 
 48 # 1798 Fedele, Megan         Snhu                      9.48   6 
 49 #  516 Jensen, Leah          Central Conn              9.73   6 
 50 #  219 Springfield, Abby     Bentley                   9.86   6 
 -- # 2053 Marcellus, Dakhen     Suffolk                     FS   5 
 
Women 200 M Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 2290 Acheampong, Gemma     Unattached               24.38   1 
  2 #  655 Kelly, Kathryn        Fordham                  24.61   1 
  3 #   24 Foster, Roxan         American Int             24.65   2 
  4 #  704 Ochan, Rebecca        Gstc New Bal             24.73  11 
  5 # 2575 McMahon, Libby        Yale                     24.83   6 
  6 #  468 Xiarhos, Nicole       Bryant                   24.85   9 
  7 # 2289 Scott, Greta          Unat-Rhode I             24.89   2 
  8 #  318 Phillips, Noelani     Boston Unive             24.92   4 
  9 # 1482 Smith, Trinity        Rhode Island             24.95  13 
 10 #  624 Price, Madeline       Fairleigh Di             24.98   9 
 11 #  856 Andre, Angeli         LIU                      24.99   3 
 12 # 1475 MacDonnell, Kelly     Rhode Island             25.03   5 
 13 # 2018 Pottinger, Janell     Stony Brook              25.04   9 
 14 # 2149 Cowan, Emilie         Umass Amhers             25.07   1 
 15 # 1466 DeLoof, Bethany       Rhode Island             25.09  10 
 16 #  865 Watson, Camille       LIU                      25.11   6 
 17 # 1424 Botelho, Kalli'an     Quinnipiac               25.12   7  25.111
 18 # 1477 Madden, Alyssa        Rhode Island             25.12   8  25.113
 18 #  860 Neils, Michaela       LIU                      25.12  10  25.113
 20 #  629 Watkins, Shanice      Fairleigh Di             25.18   3 
 21 # 1947 Albert, Avosuahi      St. Peter's              25.20  13 
 22 # 1823 Laroche, Begotty      So. Conn. St             25.23   7 
 23 #  625 Riley, Shantelle      Fairleigh Di             25.27   5 
 24 #  319 Ritter, Jaiden        Boston Unive             25.28   6 
 25 #  314 Montoya, Emma         Boston Unive             25.29   8  25.284
 26 # 2409 Salkey, Tavia         Unb Reds                 25.29  20  25.288
 27 #   49 Beckaroo, Yasheik     Army West Po             25.30   7 
 28 # 2562 Enes, Lillian         Yale                     25.32   3  25.313
 29 # 2553 Boshnak, Aliyah       Yale                     25.32   8  25.318
 30 # 1214 Amstad, Kathleen      New Haven                25.32   4  25.319
 31 # 2006 Ashley, Nadja         Stony Brook              25.34  12 
 32 # 1261 Robinson, Sydney      Northeastern             25.36  11 
 33 # 2007 Atkins, Akajia        Stony Brook              25.40  19 
 34 #  627 Smith, Kylia          Fairleigh Di             25.45   7 
 35 # 2567 Isom, Sophie          Yale                     25.52   6  25.517
 36 # 1828 Richardson, Cori      So. Conn. St             25.52  11  25.519
 37 # 1608 Hawkins, Sydney       Rutgers                  25.54   2 
 38 # 1611 Kollock, Iyanla       Rutgers                  25.58   4 
 39 # 2021 Thompson, Kyara       Stony Brook              25.60  14 
 40 # 1911 Minus-Vincent, Da     St. Joseph's             25.63  22 
 41 # 1818 D'Haiti, Olivia       So. Conn. St             25.65  21 
 42 # 1948 Albert, Ohunene       St. Peter's              25.66  15  25.651
 43 # 1951 Gosier, Vernetta      St. Peter's              25.66  15  25.660
 44 #  132 Steffon, Victoria     Assumption               25.68   5 
 45 #  578 Barnes, Mallory       Dartmouth                25.69  17 
 46 # 2013 Lauredent, Emmanu     Stony Brook              25.72  11 
 47 # 2589 Thomas, Ava           Yale                     25.73   7 
 48 # 1570 Walker, Genesis       Rider                    25.77  10 
 49 #  577 Akinfe, Folasade      Dartmouth                25.79  14 
 50 # 1470 French, Ciara         Rhode Island             25.82  13  25.813
 51 # 2216 Devellis, Kristin     Umass Lowell             25.82  13  25.820
 52 #  294 Barbanti, Delia       Boston Unive             25.87  15 
 53 #  621 Griffith, Daniell     Fairleigh Di             25.88   9 
 54 # 2557 Coy, Addison          Yale                     25.89  12 
 55 # 1378 Stanchi, Martina      Post                     25.95  26  25.945
 55 #  731 Harris, Brianna       Hartford                 25.95  16  25.945
 57 # 2175 Schissel, Carolin     Umass Amhers             25.96  18  25.952
 58 # 2536 Herbert, Avonia       Worcester St             25.96  27  25.960
 59 #  653 Hill, Kyla            Fordham                  25.99  18 
 60 #  386 Hiltunen, Devin       Brandeis                 26.00  18  25.998
 60 # 1368 Plympton, Elisabe     Plattsburgh              26.00  12  25.998
 60 #  603 Hines, Katherine      Davidson                 26.00   5  25.998
 63 #  859 Hernandez, Tara       LIU                      26.01  10  26.001
 64 # 2147 Collins, Abigail      Umass Amhers             26.01   9  26.004
 65 # 1870 Anderson, Nyah        St. Francis              26.01  31  26.006
 66 #   58 Douglas, Kersten      Army West Po             26.06  19  26.051
 67 #  620 Caul, Shaniyah        Fairleigh Di             26.06  21  26.053
 68 #  619 Alston, Jodi          Fairleigh Di             26.12  15 
 69 # 1830 Williams, Oceana      So. Conn. St             26.14  15 
 70 # 2539 Pellegrini, Elena     Worcester St             26.16  30 
 71 # 1534 Hayes, Trinity        RIC                      26.19  12 
 72 # 2574 McCord, Sydney        Yale                     26.21  22 
 73 # 2171 Poku, Grace           Umass Amhers             26.23  20 
 74 # 2579 Osborne, Emma         Yale                     26.24  14 
 75 # 1955 Peterson, Alexis      St. Peter's              26.27  26 
 76 # 1809 Ward, Zeandrea        Snhu                     26.30  25 
 77 # 2434 Curtis, Alex          Vermont                  26.31  19 
 78 #  967 Faivre, Emma          Merrimack                26.32  24 
 79 # 1433 Foster, Symone        Quinnipiac               26.35  30  26.349
 79 # 2475 Salas, Claudia        Wagner                   26.35  24  26.349
 81 # 1770 Lindsay, Emily        Simon Fraser             26.36  10  26.351
 82 # 1872 Patterson, Janee'     St. Francis              26.36  21  26.352
 83 # 2569 Kelly, Angele         Yale                     26.36  28  26.360
 84 # 2435 Grasso, Mia           Vermont                  26.40  14 
 85 # 1194 Crawford, Kelly       New Hampshir             26.41  17 
 86 # 2537 MacGregor, Abigai     Worcester St             26.43  16 
 87 # 1568 Simmons, Anyae        Rider                    26.45  19 
 88 #  971 Link, Hannah          Merrimack                26.47  28 
 89 # 1559 Dewitt, Shawnaeja     Rider                    26.50  22 
 90 # 1903 Harding, Jaclyn       St. Joseph's             26.51  32 
 91 #  628 Warfvinge, Lisa       Fairleigh Di             26.52  40 
 92 #  778 Grady, KC             Holy Cross               26.55  21  26.541
 93 # 1135 Heath, Janielle       Monroe Colle             26.55  29  26.543
 94 # 1659 Brody, Tara           Sacred Heart             26.59  23  26.584
 95 # 1218 Evans, Mackenzie      New Haven                26.59  17  26.585
 96 # 2473 Milton, Mia           Wagner                   26.61  32  26.605
 97       Chiaravalle, Bridg     Boston Unive             26.61  14  26.609
 98 #  734 Mills, Nia            Hartford                 26.66  22 
 99 #  878 Kroushl, Jessica      Maine                    26.68  16 
100 #   76 Olds, Isabel          Army West Po             26.70  17 
101 # 1858 Fackrell, Sydney      Springfield              26.72  27 
102 #  268 Numme, Jordan         Boston Colle             26.73  20 
103 #  735 Myers, Abby           Hartford                 26.74  26  26.732
104 # 1807 Stroh, Meghan         Snhu                     26.74  24  26.738
105 # 2154 Gonet, Alexandra      Umass Amhers             26.75  33 
106 # 1668 Harrison, Julia       Sacred Heart             26.78  25 
107 # 1968 Darisme, Kalesha      St. Thomas A             26.79  25 
108 #  382 D'Amaddio, Sydney     Brandeis                 26.80  31 
109 #  158 Willis, Rebecca       Bates                    26.84  25 
110 # 1369 Villemaire, Kalli     Plattsburgh              26.85  20 
111 #  394 Touitou, Anna         Brandeis                 26.87  27 
112 # 1795 Decker, Megan         Snhu                     26.90  13 
113 # 1365 Barber, Janyll        Plattsburgh              26.93  18 
114 # 1399 Newman, Taylor        Providence               26.97  30 
115 # 2561 Drysch, Lauren        Yale                     27.04  16 
116 #  920 McHenry, Camille      Marist                   27.05  23 
117 #  965 Dure, Berlendah       Merrimack                27.06  23 
118 # 1701 Zagami, Isabella      Sacred Heart             27.15  32 
119 #    8 Roth, Alexis          Adelphi                  27.17  33 
120 # 1065 Holder, LeDawn        Monmouth                 27.21  30 
121 # 1437 Gulama, Edwina        Quinnipiac               27.22  23 
122 # 1342 Lipscomb, Mya         Oneonta                  27.23  26 
123 #  502 Vincent Lachapell     CCSC                     27.27  18 
124 #  307 Hayes, Mikajah        Boston Unive             27.29   8  27.281
125 #  973 Purcell, Allee        Merrimack                27.29  28  27.283
126 # 1343 Lopez, Ivana          Oneonta                  27.29  29  27.286
127 # 1912 Nkwonta, Ginika       St. Joseph's             27.30  32 
128 # 1035 McCaffery, Mariss     Molloy                   27.31  33 
129 # 1344 Omou, Victoire        Oneonta                  27.34  36 
130 #  511 Diaz, Kamilah         Central Conn             27.35  34  27.342
131 # 1827 Phillips, Rhema       So. Conn. St             27.35  24  27.347
132 # 1060 Corpora, Nina         Monmouth                 27.38  30  27.374
133 # 1303 Lozano, Gabriella     NYU                      27.38  34  27.378
134 # 1310 Sanusi, Kamila        NYU                      27.38  36  27.380
135 # 1857 Donohue, Emma         Springfield              27.39  33 
136 #  462 O'Connor, Kathryn     Bryant                   27.42  33 
137 # 1389 Calabrese, Nicola     Providence               27.43  31  27.425
137 # 1691 Satish, Prithika      Sacred Heart             27.43  27  27.425
139 # 1530 Biliouris, Kather     RIC                      27.45  28 
140 # 1301 King, Brianna         NYU                      27.56  27 
141 # 1533 Folco, Alissiana      RIC                      27.58  37 
142 #  961 Budney, Taylor        Merrimack                27.59  29 
143 # 1402 Stenberg, Megan       Providence               27.60  34 
144 # 1666 Forcucci, Adriana     Sacred Heart             27.64  26 
145 # 1808 Tautkus, Skyler       Snhu                     27.67  35 
146 # 2176 Swanton, Maeve        Umass Amhers             27.71  25 
147 # 2505 Richardson, Sally     Wellesley                27.75  28 
148 # 1033 Casey, Mary           Molloy                   27.80  36 
149 # 1341 Iasparo, Amanda       Oneonta                  27.84  31 
150 #  900 Azar-Brandes, Isa     Marist                   27.86  36 
151 # 1040 Vaseghi, Kailee       Molloy                   27.96  36 
152 #  501 Rodriguez, Aliyah     CCSC                     27.97  17 
153 #  648 Avila, Ruby           Fordham                  28.03  29 
154 # 1345 Polvere, Andrea       Oneonta                  28.06  31 
155 #    1 Antoine, Victoria     Adelphi                  28.07  34 
156 #  976 Whitman, Caitlin      Merrimack                28.11  32 
157 # 1296 Emmanuel, Ciara       NYU                      28.13  35 
158 #  201 Balzora-Rivert, D     Bentley                  28.22  20 
159 # 1340 Cavagnaro, Daniel     Oneonta                  28.28  37 
160 #    9 Toland, Lauren        Adelphi                  28.41  35 
161 # 1688 Rich, Sierrah         Sacred Heart             28.48  37 
162 #  934 Zekraus, Bethany      Marist                   28.57  39 
163 # 1802 Long, Jaida           Snhu                     28.59  37 
164 # 1792 Coco, Olivia          Snhu                     28.72  40 
165 #  911 Ferrara, Gianna       Marist                   28.81  39 
166 #  923 Ridgway, Alyssa       Marist                   28.85  34 
167 # 1804 Murphy, Alanna        Snhu                     28.88  35 
168 # 1687 Rampersad, Ahjant     Sacred Heart             29.08  39 
169 #  207 Fraser, Kayla         Bentley                  29.17  40 
170 #  205 Davies, Chase         Bentley                  29.19  38 
171 # 1379 Tiemann, Grace        Post                     29.23  40 
172 # 1190 Turrisi, Julia        New England              29.37  38 
173 # 1810 Woodford, Jordan      Snhu                     29.56  40 
174 # 1169 Adelabu, Olivia       New England              29.65  38 
175 #  208 Harrison, Juliana     Bentley                  29.70  35 
176 #  213 Lehman, Allie         Bentley                  29.82  39 
177 # 1178 Downer, Ava           New England              29.98  39 
178 # 1170 Apicelli, Kelsey      New England              30.32  38 
179 # 1875 Ryan, Arianna         St. Francis              30.52  37 
180 # 1294 Stevenson, Zoe        NU Club Runn             30.88  38 
 -- # 1377 Spoldi, Cecilia       Post                       DNF  21 
 -- # 1253 Evans, Khamil         Northeastern               DNF  11 
 -- # 1081 Snowden, Brianna      Monmouth                   DNF  29 
 -- # 1816 Davis, Nasharie       So. Conn. St                DQ  22  lane violation 25.99
 
Women 400 M Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #   70 McMullen, Calli       Army West Po             54.66   1 
  2 #  449 Cluck, Emily          Bryant                   54.88   5 
  3 #  877 Hill, Cassidy         Maine                    55.56   8 
  4 #  314 Montoya, Emma         Boston Unive             55.71   3 
  5 #  775 Frey, Caroline        Holy Cross               55.78   7 
  6 # 2218 Eddy, Lauren          Umass Lowell             55.83   4 
  7 # 1132 Archer, Joanna        Monroe Colle             55.94   5 
  8 #  852 Littlejohn, Amber     Lee (Tenn.)              56.32   1 
  9 #    3 Buissereth, Gabri     Adelphi                  56.43   1 
 10 #  856 Andre, Angeli         LIU                      56.45   4  56.441
 11 #  629 Watkins, Shanice      Fairleigh Di             56.45   4  56.450
 12 # 2006 Ashley, Nadja         Stony Brook              56.62  11 
 13 #  607 Nolde-Lopez, Bian     Davidson                 56.66   5 
 14 # 1947 Albert, Avosuahi      St. Peter's              56.69   7 
 15 # 1475 MacDonnell, Kelly     Rhode Island             56.70   4 
 16 # 1466 DeLoof, Bethany       Rhode Island             56.82   5 
 17 #  704 Ochan, Rebecca        Gstc New Bal             57.06   2 
 18 #  880 Torchia, Brittany     Maine                    57.21  11 
 19 #  681 Young-Bey, Nyjah      Franklin Pie             57.25   3 
 20 # 1448 Scullin, Meaghan      Quinnipiac               57.33  12 
 21 # 2018 Pottinger, Janell     Stony Brook              57.34   8 
 22 #  313 Liguori, Greer        Boston Unive             57.40  13 
 23 #  259 Heil, Monica          Boston Colle             57.44   6 
 24 # 1600 Alvarez-Tyler, Aj     Rutgers                  57.52   6 
 25 # 2469 Greentree, Anna       Wagner                   57.57   8 
 26 #  318 Phillips, Noelani     Boston Unive             57.66   2 
 27 #   23 Blango, Wahjerjay     American Int             57.68   2  57.676
 28 # 1690 Santiago, Lauren      Sacred Heart             57.68   9  57.678
 29 # 2434 Curtis, Alex          Vermont                  57.70  10 
 30 # 2221 Galvagno, Cristin     Umass Lowell             57.74  15 
 31 # 1768 Bluschke, Renate      Simon Fraser             57.77   3 
 32 # 1073 Miranda, Nioami       Monmouth                 57.90   9 
 33 # 1609 Jackson, Kayla        Rutgers                  57.96   7 
 34 #  604 Horowitz, Rachel      Davidson                 58.14  10 
 35 # 2296 Boerke, Deborah       Unattached               58.25  13 
 36 # 1082 Squier, Sydney        Monmouth                 58.32  14 
 37 # 1562 Ilelaboye, Mary       Rider                    58.43   9 
 38 #  621 Griffith, Daniell     Fairleigh Di             58.44  10 
 39 #  865 Watson, Camille       LIU                      58.46   8 
 40 # 1308 Nkanga, Evelyn        NYU                      58.49  18 
 41 # 1393 Gowing, Niamh         Providence               58.57   6 
 42 # 1563 Miller, Farrah        Rider                    58.61  10 
 43 # 2299 Carleson, Kate        Unattached               58.68  12  58.674
 44 # 1770 Lindsay, Emily        Simon Fraser             58.68  13  58.675
 45 # 1450 Solomon, Melissa      Quinnipiac               58.73  10 
 46 # 1534 Hayes, Trinity        RIC                      58.75  14 
 47 #  258 Heckel, Sarah         Boston Colle             58.90   9 
 48 # 1899 Duffy, Caroline       St. Joseph's             58.92   9 
 49 #  620 Caul, Shaniyah        Fairleigh Di             58.94   6 
 50 # 1906 Hiltpold, Stephan     St. Joseph's             59.13  16 
 51 # 1369 Villemaire, Kalli     Plattsburgh              59.18  12 
 52 # 1807 Stroh, Meghan         Snhu                     59.20  16 
 53 #  804 Turner, Laura         Holy Cross               59.23  17 
 54 # 1295 Conerly, Isre'al      NYU                      59.27  15 
 55 # 2564 Friborg, Samantha     Yale                     59.28   7 
 56 # 2556 Claxton, Ariel        Yale                     59.33  17 
 57 # 1904 Hess, Karley          St. Joseph's             59.40  18 
 58 # 1556 Castronovo, Sophi     Rider                    59.51   7  59.502
 59 #  386 Hiltunen, Devin       Brandeis                 59.51  17  59.505
 60 #  251 Cleary, Anna          Boston Colle             59.55  14 
 61 #  859 Hernandez, Tara       LIU                      59.57  11 
 62 # 1678 King, Devyn           Sacred Heart             59.62  17 
 63 # 2435 Grasso, Mia           Vermont                  59.64  12 
 64 # 1809 Ward, Zeandrea        Snhu                     59.82  14  59.813
 65 #  584 Okonta, Danielle      Dartmouth                59.82  11  59.816
 66 #  967 Faivre, Emma          Merrimack                59.96  25 
 67 #  782 Harmon, Gabrielle     Holy Cross             1:00.20  19 
 68 #  800 Roman, Anna           Holy Cross             1:00.35  18 
 69 # 2291 Aguiar, Jennifer      Unattached             1:00.38  15 
 70 # 1013 Ishamuddin, Sarah     MIT                    1:00.42  19 
 71 # 2584 Sharp, Maya           Yale                   1:00.44  19  1:00.436
 72 #  294 Barbanti, Delia       Boston Unive           1:00.44  12  1:00.437
 73 # 1216 Blanchard, Maritz     New Haven              1:00.45  18 
 74 # 1135 Heath, Janielle       Monroe Colle           1:00.56  26 
 75 # 2301 Garvey, Audra         Unattached             1:00.57  26 
 76 # 2311 Langstaff, Hannah     Unattached             1:00.58  22 
 77 #  157 Seymour, Megan        Bates                  1:00.59  27 
 78 # 1700 Whichard, Fahra       Sacred Heart           1:00.60  20 
 79 # 1914 Recchilungo, Soph     St. Joseph's           1:00.68  20 
 80 # 1042 Weber, Christiane     Molloy                 1:00.87  22 
 81 # 1814 Coleman, Zarieh       So. Conn. St           1:00.90  23 
 82 # 1377 Spoldi, Cecilia       Post                   1:00.94   8 
 83 # 1559 Dewitt, Shawnaeja     Rider                  1:00.95  17 
 84 #   56 Crandall, Mackenz     Army West Po           1:00.98  15 
 85 # 1198 Mosongo, Bosibori     New Hampshir           1:00.99  16 
 86 # 1303 Lozano, Gabriella     NYU                    1:01.04  22 
 87 # 1217 Burrell, Aries        New Haven              1:01.12  18 
 88 #  382 D'Amaddio, Sydney     Brandeis               1:01.21  24 
 89 #  129 Koontz, Claudia       Assumption             1:01.22  13 
 90 #  506 Camara, Magnalen      Central Conn           1:01.39  24 
 91 # 1401 O'Gara, Mariah        Providence             1:01.43  22 
 92 # 1565 Puma, Tarry           Rider                  1:01.71  14 
 93 # 2163 LaBonte, Rachel       Umass Amhers           1:01.76  24 
 94 #  273 Rehder, Olivia        Boston Colle           1:01.79  16  1:01.783
 95 # 2158 Hoenes, Elizabeth     Umass Amhers           1:01.79  24  1:01.787
 96 # 1808 Tautkus, Skyler       Snhu                   1:01.80  28 
 97 # 2156 Hardy, Kaela          Umass Amhers           1:01.86  19  1:01.856
 98 # 1341 Iasparo, Amanda       Oneonta                1:01.86  21  1:01.858
 99 #  214 Lewis, Chantel        Bentley                1:02.14  21  1:02.133
100 # 2542 Thomas, Brenda        Worcester St           1:02.14  23  1:02.137
101 # 1900 Forrest, Alicia       St. Joseph's           1:02.23  27 
102 # 1301 King, Brianna         NYU                    1:02.24  20 
103 # 1432 Donovan, Eileen       Quinnipiac             1:02.28  22 
104 #  973 Purcell, Allee        Merrimack              1:02.35  25 
105 # 1949 Davis, Kaylah         St. Peter's            1:02.36  23 
106 #    1 Antoine, Victoria     Adelphi                1:02.39  23 
107 # 1391 Dickinson, Olivia     Providence             1:02.42  21 
108 # 2504 Kehoe, Dallis         Wellesley              1:02.51  20 
109 # 1673 Kavarsky, Alexa       Sacred Heart           1:02.64  26 
110 #  920 McHenry, Camille      Marist                 1:02.80  25 
111 # 1343 Lopez, Ivana          Oneonta                1:02.83  25 
112 # 1876 Starkey, Zhoey        St. Francis            1:03.01  19 
113 #  931 Tidler, Natalie       Marist                 1:03.02  23 
114 #  900 Azar-Brandes, Isa     Marist                 1:03.14  28 
115 # 1394 Harrington, Abiga     Providence             1:03.25  24 
116 # 1606 Gerges, Dakota        Rutgers                1:03.31  13 
117 # 2583 Reiner, Caroline      Yale                   1:03.42  21 
118 # 1804 Murphy, Alanna        Snhu                   1:03.92  25 
119 #    8 Roth, Alexis          Adelphi                1:03.97  27 
120 # 2506 Winkler, Kate         Wellesley              1:03.98  21 
121 #  511 Diaz, Kamilah         Central Conn           1:04.11  26 
122 # 1310 Sanusi, Kamila        NYU                    1:04.23  28 
123 #  384 Harris, Lydia         Brandeis               1:04.59  29 
124 #  905 Chute, Alicia         Marist                 1:04.67  30 
125 # 1952 Orders, Janai         St. Peter's            1:04.71  30 
126 # 1297 Fuller, Danielle      NYU                    1:04.73  28 
127 #  722 McShea, Siobhan       Gwynedd-Merc           1:04.91  28 
128 # 1346 Zepeda, Eva           Oneonta                1:05.03  29 
129 # 1967 Cobelli, Kayla        St. Thomas A           1:05.14  29 
130 # 1973 Pekin-Schlicht, R     St. Thomas A           1:05.18  27 
131 # 2323 White, Jaliyah        Unattached             1:05.74  16 
132 #  212 Lebreux, Kirsten      Bentley                1:06.61  26 
133 #  209 Helfer, Kaitlyn       Bentley                1:06.91  27 
134 # 1697 Torres, Shannon       Sacred Heart           1:07.09  30 
135 #  922 Mitchell, MacKenz     Marist                 1:07.20  30 
136 #  515 Hurd, Kelly           Central Conn           1:07.40  29 
137 # 1802 Long, Jaida           Snhu                   1:07.65  30 
138 # 1185 Sarver, Abigail       New England            1:08.37  29 
139 # 1187 Stroope, Devin        New England            1:08.51  29 
 
Women 500 M Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 2149 Cowan, Emilie         Umass Amhers           1:12.62   1 
  2 # 1618 Richards, Reanda      Rutgers                1:12.66   1 
  3 # 2020 Stead, Amanda         Stony Brook            1:13.72   2 
  4 # 2302 Gorriaran, Sophia     Unattached             1:14.48   2 
  5 # 1476 MacLure, Kristina     Rhode Island           1:15.66   1 
  6 #  606 Loehr, Grace          Davidson               1:15.69   3 
  7 #  623 Lewis, Jazmyn         Fairleigh Di           1:15.98   2 
  8 #  787 Mackinnon, Marina     Holy Cross             1:16.30   9 
  9 # 2173 Rivers, Bryanna       Umass Amhers           1:16.32   4 
 10 #  581 Gragg, Arianna        Dartmouth              1:16.43   3 
 11 #  582 Laskoski, Kathryn     Dartmouth              1:16.60   1 
 12 #  257 Harmon, Anna          Boston Colle           1:16.78   5 
 13 # 2303 Hanlon, Katie         Unattached             1:16.81   2 
 14 #  155 Rabb, Paige           Bates                  1:16.90   8 
 15 #  649 Budris, Sarinnagh     Fordham                1:16.93   3 
 16 #   87 Watson, Haley         Army West Po           1:16.96   4 
 17 # 2017 Patterson, Jillia     Stony Brook            1:16.98  12 
 18 # 1388 Atkinson, Halle       Providence             1:17.03   7 
 19 #  452 Garrity, Emma         Bryant                 1:17.27   4 
 20 # 1829 Seipio, Natalee       So. Conn. St           1:17.35   8 
 21 #   72 Mooradian, Lynne      Army West Po           1:17.46   7  1:17.458
 22 # 1464 Curtis, Gabby         Rhode Island           1:17.46   5  1:17.459
 23 # 1438 Hagen, Brooke         Quinnipiac             1:17.48  13 
 24 #  783 Hoelscher, Grace      Holy Cross             1:17.56   9 
 25 # 2137 Machado, Luana        Tufts                  1:17.58   7 
 26 # 2008 Benn, Annelyse        Stony Brook            1:17.60  10 
 27 # 2009 Chimezie, Mary        Stony Brook            1:18.11   5 
 28 #  661 Valentine, Domini     Fordham                1:18.26   4 
 29 # 2224 Hohenstein, Krist     Umass Lowell           1:18.32   6 
 30 # 2133 Gake, Julia           Tufts                  1:18.37   6 
 31 #   57 Deines, Hannah        Army West Po           1:18.52   7 
 32 # 2138 Neilon, Hannah        Tufts                  1:18.67   5 
 33 #  588 Walter, Caroline      Dartmouth              1:18.72   4 
 34 # 2144 Christie, Ariel       Umass Amhers           1:18.73   7  1:18.726
 35 # 1427 Curtin, Meghan        Quinnipiac             1:18.73   8  1:18.730
 36 # 1262 Shotts, Lucinda       Northeastern           1:18.88   3 
 37 # 1067 Kearns, Grace         Monmouth               1:18.93  12 
 38 #  772 Bouvier, Riemke       Holy Cross             1:19.04  13 
 39 #  773 Carroll, Samantha     Holy Cross             1:19.11  11 
 40 # 1822 Joseph, Toni          So. Conn. St           1:19.19  16 
 41 # 1896 Bourdeau, Tamar       St. Joseph's           1:19.32   8  1:19.318
 42 # 2582 Quimby, Megan         Yale                   1:19.32   6  1:19.320
 43 #  862 Onyechi, Ekenedil     LIU                    1:19.36  10 
 44 # 2132 Devlin, Campbell      Tufts                  1:19.42   8 
 45 # 1084 Todd, Mackenzie       Monmouth               1:19.44  14 
 46 #  660 Underwood, Mary K     Fordham                1:19.49  10 
 47 #   85 Verrill, Katherin     Army West Po           1:19.75  11 
 48 # 1478 McMullen, Megan       Rhode Island           1:19.86  14 
 49 # 1461 Birdsall, Hannah      Rhode Island           1:19.90  11 
 50 # 2295 Bedard, Kylie         Unattached             1:19.96  13 
 51 # 1220 Long, Adraine         New Haven              1:20.06   9 
 52 #  832 De Almeida, Nicol     Keene State            1:20.26  11 
 53 # 1133 Blackheart, Jada      Monroe Colle           1:20.35   6 
 54 #  736 Outterbridge, Qui     Hartford               1:20.75  12 
 55 #  250 Ceva, Hannah          Boston Colle           1:21.04  12 
 56 # 2408 Mekkonen, Magkda      Unb Reds               1:21.11  10 
 57 # 2293 Barretto, Cayla       Unattached             1:21.20  16 
 58 # 1825 Mancini, Mikayla      So. Conn. St           1:21.44  12 
 59 #  837 Page, Chloe           Keene State            1:21.58  17 
 60 # 2591 Weir, Kosana          Yale                   1:21.60   5 
 61 # 2134 Giliberto, Marlei     Tufts                  1:21.95   9 
 62 # 1901 Fox, Katie            St. Joseph's           1:22.00  15 
 63 #  390 Lapa, Yahni           Brandeis               1:22.05  14 
 64 # 1479 O'Connor, Hannah      Rhode Island           1:22.16  11 
 65 # 1821 Jones, Arreiyona      So. Conn. St           1:22.22  15 
 66 # 2468 Gibilisco, Jenna      Wagner                 1:22.27   6 
 67 # 1819 Granese, Sarah        So. Conn. St           1:22.34  14  1:22.331
 68 # 1223 VanBurch, Janae       New Haven              1:22.34  10  1:22.332
 69 # 2051 Lawton, Sarah         Suffolk                1:22.34  14  1:22.335
 70 #  833 Gauthier, Skyler      Keene State            1:22.58  16 
 71 # 2405 Davis, Robyn          Unb Reds               1:22.97   9 
 72 #  210 Hultin, Julia         Bentley                1:23.08  15 
 73 # 1953 Osipitan, Omotola     St. Peter's            1:23.14  16 
 74 # 1908 Martin, Brooke        St. Joseph's           1:23.29  15 
 75 # 1037 O'Callaghan, Meag     Molloy                 1:24.85  17 
 76 # 1792 Coco, Olivia          Snhu                   1:25.16  17 
 77 # 2011 Guevara, Siara        Stony Brook            1:26.08  13 
 78 #  517 Labbie, Briyanna      Central Conn           1:26.79  16 
 79 #  266 McNeil, Hannah        Boston Colle           1:28.73  13 
 80 #  924 Ruotolo, Gina         Marist                 1:29.20  17 
 81 #  204 Caulfield, Abby       Bentley                1:30.18  15 
 82 #  202 Bauer, Rebecca        Bentley                1:36.17  17 
 
Women 800 M Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #   45 Anais, Cynthia        Archimethese           2:02.41   1 
  2 # 1735 Bouchard, Ma´tÚ       sherbrooke             2:02.69   1 
  3 # 1167 Butterworth, Lind     New Balance            2:02.75   1 
  4 #  141 Detra, Brenna         BAA                    2:03.77   1 
  5 #   20 Feldmeier, Brooke     adidas                 2:04.28   1 
  6 #  686 Webb, Skylyn          Freedom Trac           2:04.34   1 
  7 # 2429 Melcher, Annette      US Air Force           2:05.58   1 
  8 # 2302 Gorriaran, Sophia     Unattached             2:06.70   2 
  9 # 2097 Tobias, Valery        Texas                  2:07.37   2 
 10 # 2109 Garrett-Patterson     Toronto                2:07.63   2 
 11 # 2316 Paige, Makayla        Unattached             2:08.01   1 
 12 # 1774 Townsend, Addy        Simon Fraser           2:08.47   2 
 13 #   84 Tovkach, Anna         Army West Po           2:08.90   2 
 14 # 2426 Jewett, Rachel        University o           2:09.44   2 
 15 #  760 Adler, Sarah          Heartbreaker           2:11.46   2 
 16 # 1132 Archer, Joanna        Monroe Colle           2:11.85   2 
 17 # 2559 DeLay, Kayley         Yale                   2:11.94   3 
 18 #  267 Mitchell, Katheri     Boston Colle           2:12.02   4 
 19 #  325 Wind, Joceline        Boston Unive           2:12.84   3 
 20 # 1019 Trautner, Margare     MIT                    2:13.75   4 
 21 # 1555 Boucher, Paris        Rider                  2:13.99   4 
 22 # 2591 Weir, Kosana          Yale                   2:14.01   4 
 23 #  522 Rafter, Angelia       Central Conn           2:14.02   4 
 24 # 1182 Martinez, Anyelin     New England            2:14.13   5 
 25 #   57 Deines, Hannah        Army West Po           2:14.49   4 
 26 #    6 Marsh, Katherine      Adelphi                2:14.58   5 
 27 #   28 Olding, Katie         American Int           2:14.77   3 
 28 #  795 O'Hara, Kelsey        Holy Cross             2:14.84   9 
 29 #  424 Willig, Amy           Brown                  2:14.85   7 
 30 # 1794 Couto, Jill           Snhu                   2:14.99   5 
 31 # 1905 Higgins, Monica       St. Joseph's           2:15.00   7 
 32 #  187 van den Heuvel, L     Battle Road            2:15.03   6 
 33 #   85 Verrill, Katherin     Army West Po           2:15.05   7 
 34 # 1427 Curtin, Meghan        Quinnipiac             2:15.11   5 
 35 # 2582 Quimby, Megan         Yale                   2:15.15   7 
 36 #  421 Terrasson, Margau     Brown                  2:15.25   6 
 37 #   68 Magoto, Madeline      Army West Po           2:15.58   3 
 38 #  995 Martinez, Itzel       Mexico WR NM           2:15.63   3  2:15.625
 38 # 1057 Baltus, Nina          Monmouth               2:15.63   7  2:15.625
 40 # 1130 Amon, Thobile         Monroe Colle           2:15.91   4 
 41 # 1131 Amon, Thulisile       Monroe Colle           2:16.13   5 
 42 #  154 Lambert, Elise        Bates                  2:16.14   5 
 43 #  861 Okon, Alexandria      LIU                    2:16.21   5 
 44 # 2169 Pettengill, Grace     Umass Amhers           2:16.44   5 
 45 # 1438 Hagen, Brooke         Quinnipiac             2:16.58   6  2:16.576
 46 #  419 Rauls, Shari          Brown                  2:16.58   3  2:16.577
 47 # 1428 Davies, Ahmetra       Quinnipiac             2:16.81   6 
 48 #  728 Adeyanju, Haleemo     Hartford               2:17.62   4 
 49 # 1259 Petersen, Sarah       Northeastern           2:17.64   6 
 50 # 1773 Shields-Brown, Ma     Simon Fraser           2:17.76   3 
 51 # 1010 Brooks, Skylar        MIT                    2:18.35   9 
 52 # 1487 Watts, Sanaiya        Rhode Island           2:18.40   6 
 53 # 1474 Lee, Chelsea          Rhode Island           2:18.51   8 
 54 # 1617 Prezume, Mackenzi     Rutgers                2:18.65   6 
 55 # 2576 Miller, Jane          Yale                   2:18.97   8 
 56 # 1571 Ward, Katie           Rider                  2:19.01   8 
 57 # 1056 Baker, Michaela       Monmouth               2:19.09   9 
 58 #  785 Koufos, Emily         Holy Cross             2:19.16   9 
 59 # 1824 Maffeo, Emily         So. Conn. St           2:19.19   9 
 60 # 1537 Mullin, Bryana        RIC                    2:19.34  10  2:19.337
 61 # 1557 de la Torre Coca,     Rider                  2:19.34   8  2:19.339
 62 # 2587 Suss, Rachel          Yale                   2:19.39  10 
 63 #  788 Maynard, Sophia       Holy Cross             2:19.46  10 
 64 # 1304 MacLeod, Rebecca      NYU                    2:20.27   8 
 65 #  794 Mulville, Hailey      Holy Cross             2:20.40  11 
 66 #  626 Searles, Jade         Fairleigh Di           2:20.62   6 
 67 # 1018 Rhone, Nina           MIT                    2:20.76  10 
 68 # 2076 Tarris, Bearett       Syracuse               2:20.87  12 
 69 #  680 Thompson, Alana       Franklin Pie           2:21.10   9 
 70 # 1471 Hughes, Kaylen        Rhode Island           2:21.31  12 
 71 # 1075 Osley, Chantel        Monmouth               2:21.45   8 
 72 # 1614 Miller, Raelynne      Rutgers                2:21.73   8 
 73 # 1554 Berry, Nicole         Rider                  2:22.06   7 
 74 # 1873 Rivers, Leah          St. Francis            2:22.40  12 
 75 #  972 LiPetri, Samantha     Merrimack              2:22.66   9 
 76 # 1738 Bednarek, Holly       Siena                  2:22.75  12 
 77 # 2065 Eddy, Sarah           Syracuse               2:22.81  12 
 78 #  565 Belt, Olivia          Clipper Trac           2:22.96  12 
 79 # 1076 Powers, Kerri         Monmouth               2:22.98  10 
 80 #  925 Sexton, Kayla         Marist                 2:23.20  10 
 81 #  451 Freeman, Sarah        Bryant                 2:23.22  11 
 82 #    5 Marsh, Isabel         Adelphi                2:23.50   7 
 83 #  395 Valdez, Leinni        Brandeis               2:23.69  11 
 84 #  392 Morrongiello, Vic     Brandeis               2:24.99  12 
 85 # 1812 Alexis, Madison       So. Conn. St           2:25.00  15 
 86 #    7 Minikel, Grace        Adelphi                2:25.10  11 
 87 # 2507 Sullivan, Colleen     Wentworth              2:25.52  11 
 88 # 1064 Higgins, Lacey        Monmouth               2:25.68  11 
 89 # 1366 Canet, Taylor         Plattsburgh            2:25.78  14 
 90 # 1569 Tarabokija, Angel     Rider                  2:25.85  13 
 91 # 1813 Cayward, Emma         So. Conn. St           2:25.94  16 
 92 # 1913 Patten, Morgan        St. Joseph's           2:26.08  14 
 93 # 1815 Cummings, Ashley      So. Conn. St           2:26.09  16 
 94 #  568 DePina, Shakira       Clipper Trac           2:26.17  13 
 95 #  466 Sullivan, Jacklyn     Bryant                 2:26.34  14 
 96 # 1820 Gray, Elizabeth       So. Conn. St           2:26.46  14 
 97 #  300 Convery, Meghan       Boston Unive           2:26.63  10 
 98 #  928 Stuckey, Greta        Marist                 2:27.00  10 
 99 # 1698 Vega, Gabrielle       Sacred Heart           2:27.03  13 
100 #  919 McCann, Caitlin       Marist                 2:27.05  13 
101 # 1305 Mao, Julia            NYU                    2:27.08   9 
102 #  569 Pickering, Elizab     Clipper Trac           2:27.11  15 
103 # 2405 Davis, Robyn          Unb Reds               2:27.29   7 
104 # 1367 McDonough, Aislyn     Plattsburgh            2:27.30  14 
105 # 2467 Elder, Alexandra      Wagner                 2:28.00   8 
106 # 1173 Budzinski, Anya       New England            2:28.50  14 
107 # 1907 Maguire, Maggie       St. Joseph's           2:28.64  14 
108 #  567 Carr, Grace           Clipper Trac           2:29.45  15 
109 #   10 Winthrop, Cecilia     Adelphi                2:29.59  13 
110 # 1895 Baier, Briana         St. Joseph's           2:29.77  15 
111 # 1893 Addario, Shannon      St. Joseph's           2:29.95  16 
112 # 1152 Ravino, Devan         Mount Holyok           2:30.14  15 
113 #  932 Tooker, Maddie        Marist                 2:30.24  13 
114 # 1790 Clark, Alexarae       Snhu                   2:30.32  15  2:30.318
114 #  383 Dunphy, Elizabeth     Brandeis               2:30.32  16  2:30.318
116 # 2541 Siano, Kyra           Worcester St           2:30.38  16 
117 #  312 Leggett, Taylor       Boston Unive           2:30.49  11 
118 # 1558 DelVecchio, Sydne     Rider                  2:30.59  15 
119 #  464 Prestininzi, Jacq     Bryant                 2:30.61  14 
120 #  566 Brown, Bailee         Clipper Trac           2:30.67  16 
121 # 1302 Lis, Patrycja         NYU                    2:31.04  13 
122 # 1664 DuBois, Natalie       Sacred Heart           2:31.55  17 
123 # 1179 Downer, Lauren        New England            2:31.62  14 
124 #   87 Watson, Haley         Army West Po           2:31.87   3 
125 #  131 Polak, Alicia         Assumption             2:32.91  12 
126 # 1669 Hawkins, Kristine     Sacred Heart           2:32.99  16 
127 #  453 Goyette, Elizabet     Bryant                 2:33.34  15 
128 # 1177 Costantino, Alexa     New England            2:33.60  16 
129 # 1560 Gebhardt, Jordyne     Rider                  2:34.60  11 
130 # 1740 Durant, Olivia        Siena                  2:34.64  17 
131 # 1689 Roth, Madison         Sacred Heart           2:35.79  13 
132 # 1446 Phillips, Cassidy     Quinnipiac             2:36.09  18 
133 #  454 Herraiz, Julia        Bryant                 2:37.20  15 
134 #  933 Von Ahn, Hunter       Marist                 2:37.66  17 
135 # 1038 Romero, Karina        Molloy                 2:38.14  18 
136 # 1800 Johnson, Eliza        Snhu                   2:38.40  18 
137 #  450 Doherty, Jillian      Bryant                 2:39.98  17 
138 #  387 Kane, Taylor          Brandeis               2:41.38  17 
139 # 1183 McLean, Lucy          New England            2:42.05  16 
140 # 1969 Herbes, Laura         St. Thomas A           2:43.01  17 
141 # 1874 Rodriguez, Perla      St. Francis            2:44.22  18 
142 # 1036 O'Callaghan, Maur     Molloy                 2:44.87  18 
143 #  447 Bouthillier, Lexi     Bryant                 2:45.57  17 
144 #  458 Lock, Kierstin        Bryant                 2:45.64  17 
145 # 1682 Mitchell, Helena      Sacred Heart           2:46.29  18 
146 #  322 Small, Juliet         Boston Unive           2:46.67  13 
147 #  915 Lafave, Alyssa        Marist                 2:47.69  18 
148 #  215 McElroy, Amanda       Bentley                2:48.30  17 
149 # 1663 Dos Santos, Gabri     Sacred Heart           2:57.17  18 
150 #  206 DeForge, Annie        Bentley                3:01.12  18 
 
Women 1000 M Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 2319 Rogers, Raevyn        Nike                   2:39.00   1 
  2 # 2427 Kelly, Madeleine      University o           2:39.54   1 
  3 # 2462 Cote, Laurence        Vic City Eli           2:40.26   1 
  4 #  874 Westaway, Jenna       London Weste           2:40.42   1 
  5 # 2428 Whelan, Elizabeth     University o           2:45.03   1 
  6 #  255 Duca, Paige           Boston Colle           2:45.24   1 
  7 # 2014 Manning, Holly        Stony Brook            2:49.40   1 
  8 #  685 Teal, Jessica         Freedom Trac           2:50.54   1 
  9 #  586 Tuthill, Margaret     Dartmouth              2:51.55   2 
 10 # 2159 Hurley, Alexina       Umass Amhers           2:51.82   3 
 11 #  602 Daughters, Eleni      Davidson               2:51.96   2 
 12 #  505 Brawner, Megan        Central Conn           2:52.51   2 
 13 #  262 Lewin, Maureen        Boston Colle           2:53.98   2 
 14 # 2572 Lord, Arianna         Yale                   2:54.22   2 
 15 # 2441 O'Shea, Caroline      Vermont                2:55.19   2 
 16 #  705 Rosario, Emily        Gstc New Bal           2:56.07   2 
 17 # 1395 Hunt, Tessa           Providence             2:56.26   3 
 18 # 1195 Dean, Lauren          New Hampshir           2:56.30   4 
 19 #  789 McArdle, Allison      Holy Cross             2:56.36   4 
 20 # 1615 Nealon, Kiera         Rutgers                2:56.63   3 
 21 # 1620 Rosario, Kayla        Rutgers                2:56.77   2 
 22 # 1020 Williams, Katie       MIT                    2:57.06   2 
 23 # 2564 Friborg, Samantha     Yale                   2:57.34   1 
 24 # 2521 Tait, Martina         Western Onta           2:57.37   3 
 25 #   83 Todd, Caroline        Army West Po           2:57.62   3 
 26 # 2139 Toth, Rhemi           Tufts                  2:57.71   3 
 27 # 2235 Selser, Juliana       Umass Lowell           2:57.77   5 
 28 #  658 Snow, Sydney          Fordham                2:57.87   3 
 29 #  918 Mastromatteo, Gia     Marist                 2:57.89   2 
 30 # 1130 Amon, Thobile         Monroe Colle           2:58.25   3 
 31 # 1619 Riedy, Brooke         Rutgers                2:58.61   3 
 32 #  509 Dana, Ashley          Central Conn           2:58.72   3 
 33 # 1131 Amon, Thulisile       Monroe Colle           2:59.10   3 
 34 # 1392 Foley, Ashley         Providence             3:00.03   5 
 35 #  657 Mascetta, Taylor      Fordham                3:00.52   5 
 36 #  650 Connolly, Helen       Fordham                3:01.02   4 
 37 # 2560 Dirks, Nicole         Yale                   3:01.83   4 
 38 # 2518 Hewitt, Mikayla       Western Onta           3:02.01   3 
 39 # 2136 Lowensohn, Tara       Tufts                  3:02.30   5 
 40 # 1799 Henson, Grace         Snhu                   3:02.32   5 
 41 # 2436 John, Dina            Vermont                3:03.06   4 
 42 # 1971 Maretzo, Christin     St. Thomas A           3:03.22   5 
 43 #  706 Waleski, Erica        Gstc New Bal           3:03.52   5 
 44 #  857 Brea, Ainhoa          LIU                    3:03.60   6 
 45 #  774 Davis, Paige          Holy Cross             3:03.82   5 
 46 # 2308 Kezal, Mia-Claire     Unattached             3:03.99   7 
 47 # 2321 Walsh, Gabriella      Unattached             3:04.42   5 
 48 # 2019 Ruggiero, Rachel      Stony Brook            3:04.43   6 
 49 # 2015 Murphy, Ciara         Stony Brook            3:05.16   6 
 50 # 2135 Kerrigan, Nicole      Tufts                  3:05.30   6 
 51 # 1264 Walak, Kelsey         Northeastern           3:05.35   7 
 52 #  730 D'Orso, Hannah        Hartford               3:05.74   7 
 53 # 1396 Lowney, Dana          Providence             3:05.84   4 
 54 # 1246 Babick, Alexa         Northeastern           3:06.17   4 
 55 # 1826 Noreika, Emilie       So. Conn. St           3:06.52   8 
 56 # 1693 Sturdevant, Cassa     Sacred Heart           3:06.70   6 
 57 # 1817 Delaney, Meghan       So. Conn. St           3:07.01   8 
 58 #  260 Kane, Emily           Boston Colle           3:07.22   6 
 59 #  520 Morabito, Brooke      Central Conn           3:07.31   5 
 60 # 2298 Carleson, Cassand     Unattached             3:07.33   4 
 61 #  647 Alex, Bridget         Fordham                3:07.40   5 
 62 # 1742 Hill, Allison         Siena                  3:07.51   7 
 63 #  185 Pettinella, Alix      Battle Road            3:07.52   6 
 64 # 2071 Mitchell, Keiana      Syracuse               3:07.56   8 
 65 # 2581 Pillard, Sarah        Yale                   3:08.47   6  3:08.466
 66 # 1009 Bacher, Katie         MIT                    3:08.47   4  3:08.468
 67 #  834 Hebert, Lynne         Keene State            3:08.50   6 
 68 #  420 Reichheld, Sarah      Brown                  3:08.91   7 
 69 # 1739 Bryant, Julia         Siena                  3:09.05   7  3:09.043
 70 #  385 Hattan, Natalie       Brandeis               3:09.05   7  3:09.049
 71 #  614 Mraz, Ellie           Emerging Eli           3:09.06   7 
 72 # 2010 Geniti, Juliana       Stony Brook            3:09.28   7 
 73 #  618 Martell, Elizabet     Essex                  3:09.41   7 
 74 # 1916 Silva, Abigail        St. Joseph's           3:11.92   4 
 75 # 1251 Delidow, Katherin     Northeastern           3:12.26   8 
 76 #   10 Winthrop, Cecilia     Adelphi                3:13.22   8 
 77 # 1425 Bradley, Kathalee     Quinnipiac             3:13.54   8 
 78 # 1256 Marra, Natalie        Northeastern           3:14.37   7 
 79 #  930 Tenney, Kathryn       Marist                 3:15.29   6 
 80 #  448 Campise, Breann       Bryant                 3:16.20   9 
 81 # 1175 Burrus, Kate          New England            3:16.28   8 
 82 #  393 Pickard, Bridget      Brandeis               3:17.50   8 
 83 #  216 Newman, Abbie         Bentley                3:18.75   7 
 84 # 1447 Prizio, Gabriella     Quinnipiac             3:18.80   8 
 85 # 1681 Mannino, Danielle     Sacred Heart           3:20.26   8 
 86 #  526 Walker, Libby         Central Conn           3:20.78   9 
 87 # 1665 Fontaine, Jessica     Sacred Heart           3:21.11   9 
 88 # 1686 Pirkl, Anna           Sacred Heart           3:22.53   9 
 89 # 2048 Goddeeris, Savann     Suffolk                3:23.60   9 
 90 # 2540 Puleo, Shaylee        Worcester St           3:23.64   9 
 91 #  836 Martin, Christina     Keene State            3:25.13   9 
 92 #  320 Sabatino, Alexa       Boston Unive           3:25.28   6 
 93 # 1032 Ackerina, Kristi      Molloy                 3:25.69   9 
 94 #  461 Meizen, Caroline      Bryant                 3:26.46   9 
 95 #  835 Jones, Hannah         Keene State            3:29.60   9 
 -- # 2109 Garrett-Patterson     Toronto                    DNF   1 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 2287 Galvan, Laura         Unat-Leomana           4:31.89   1 
  2 # 2110 Lucki, Alexandra      Toronto West           4:34.02   1 
  3 # 1457 George, Sammy         Raleigh dist           4:34.44   1 
  4 # 2095 Gillespie, Kathry     Texas                  4:34.64   1 
  5 # 1462 Black, Lotte          Rhode Island           4:36.50   1 
  6 # 2105 Simiuc, Petronela     Toledo                 4:38.40   1 
  7 # 1733 Plourde, Simone       Saint-Lauren           4:42.05   1 
  8 # 1162 Berkson, Maddy        NE Distance            4:42.09   1 
  9 # 1338 Sisson, Annika        Ocean State            4:44.16   1 
 10 # 2093 Collins, Destiny      Texas                  4:46.10   1 
 11 # 2313 Long, Nikki           Unattached             4:48.62   1 
 12 # 2094 Cruz, Alex            Texas                  4:48.91   1 
 13 # 2559 DeLay, Kayley         Yale                   4:48.96   2 
 14 # 1199 Murdock, Shannon      New Hampshir           4:51.95   2 
 15 # 1398 Mitchell, Bridget     Providence             4:53.38   2 
 16 #  271 Raftis, Kylee         Boston Colle           4:53.72   2 
 17 # 2052 Manfra, Emily         Suffolk                4:54.54   2 
 18 # 1567 Siegle, Kristin       Rider                  4:55.34   2 
 19 #  850 Boxall, Charlee       Lee (Tenn.)            4:56.44   2 
 20 #  912 Grohn, Denise         Marist                 4:57.05   3 
 21 #   54 Chewning-Kulick,      Army West Po           4:57.98   2 
 22 # 2322 Welch, Brianna        Unattached             4:58.16   3 
 23 # 2312 Lodge, Melissa        Unattached             4:58.58   2 
 24 # 2116 Looker, Aleta         Tracksmith H           4:58.63   3 
 25 # 1203 Yeomans, Nicole       New Hampshir           4:58.83   3 
 26 # 2576 Miller, Jane          Yale                   4:59.18   3 
 27 # 2230 Murphy, Nicole        Umass Lowell           4:59.55   2 
 28 # 2107 Vining, Emily         Toledo                 4:59.85   3 
 29 # 2145 Clark, Caroline       Umass Amhers           5:02.55   4 
 30 #  580 Glover, Breanna       Dartmouth              5:02.91   2 
 31 # 1248 Bugara, Grace         Northeastern           5:03.73   3 
 32 # 2464 Carney, Sara          Wagner                 5:04.24   5 
 33 # 1793 Corcoran, Ashley      Snhu                   5:04.36   4 
 34 # 2438 Leighton, Jane        Vermont                5:04.90   4 
 35 # 1163 Marino, Caitlin       NE Distance            5:06.15   3 
 36 # 1696 Thorne, Jacquelin     Sacred Heart           5:06.46   4 
 37 # 2440 Nagpaul, Sunny        Vermont                5:06.56   3 
 38 # 1566 Schein-Becker, Te     Rider                  5:06.60   5 
 39 #  199 Silva, Jordan         Battle Road            5:06.85   5 
 40 #  903 Burns, Emily          Marist                 5:07.85   4 
 41 # 1998 Freeman, Alyssa       Stonehill              5:07.86   6 
 42 #  276 Smith, Kayla          Boston Colle           5:08.22   6 
 43 # 2167 O'Leary, Colette      Umass Amhers           5:08.35   6 
 44 #  277 Stanwood, Katheri     Boston Colle           5:08.80   6 
 45 # 1455 Young, Emily          Quinnipiac             5:08.81   5 
 46 # 2002 O'Keefe, Siobhan      Stonehill              5:08.90   6 
 47 # 2519 Marmura, Hana         Western Onta           5:08.94   4 
 48 #   77 Rapp, Erika           Army West Po           5:09.63   4 
 49 #  968 Fisher, Kate          Merrimack              5:09.80   6 
 50 # 1772 Roxby, Megan          Simon Fraser           5:10.74   3 
 51 # 1660 De Lucia, Bianca      Sacred Heart           5:11.38   6 
 52 # 2012 Hauff, Tara           Stony Brook            5:11.41   5 
 53 #  381 Bolduc, Andrea        Brandeis               5:11.65   5 
 54 #  254 DeLoreto, Katheri     Boston Colle           5:11.90   4 
 55 #  451 Freeman, Sarah        Bryant                 5:12.06   7 
 56 # 2318 Piers, Karley         Unattached             5:12.10   7 
 57 # 1561 Greenfield, Macke     Rider                  5:12.53   5 
 58 # 1299 Haley, Leah           NYU                    5:13.02   7 
 59 #  659 Thomas, Alexandra     Fordham                5:13.10   5 
 60 # 2069 Kemnitz, Kate         Syracuse               5:13.35   7 
 61 #  761 McAdams, Aisha        Heartbreaker           5:13.93   7 
 62 # 1078 Repsher, Alyssa       Monmouth               5:14.38   7 
 63 # 1061 Dwyer, Amanda         Monmouth               5:15.19   7 
 64 # 2073 Potts, Kelsey         Syracuse               5:15.36   5 
 65 # 2111 Lucki, Sophia         Toronto West           5:15.45   3 
 66 #  270 Pierce, Sarah         Boston Colle           5:15.73   7 
 67 # 1150 Jacob, Simone         Mount Holyok           5:16.37   8 
 68 #  766 Pendleton, Emmali     Hedge Runner           5:16.52   9  5:16.511
 69 #  765 Hesler, Delaney       Hedge Runner           5:16.52   7  5:16.520
 70 # 1015 McPhillips, Maris     MIT                    5:17.72   3 
 71 #  626 Searles, Jade         Fairleigh Di           5:17.81   5 
 72 #  864 Smith, Alexandra      LIU                    5:18.43   8 
 73 #  303 Forbes, Stephanie     Boston Unive           5:18.44   4 
 74 # 2439 Martell, AnneMari     Vermont                5:18.71   4 
 75 # 2587 Suss, Rachel          Yale                   5:19.14   6 
 76 #  156 Richardson, Jilli     Bates                  5:19.30   6 
 77 # 1134 Chumo, Sharon         Monroe Colle           5:19.50   8 
 78 # 1215 Barton, Mary Kate     New Haven              5:19.97   8 
 79 #  916 Laliberte, Jill       Marist                 5:20.30   7 
 80 #  926 Smith, Maria          Marist                 5:20.84   4 
 81 # 1603 Bergman, Emma         Rutgers                5:21.07   6 
 82 # 1915 Schaeffer, Emily      St. Joseph's           5:21.27   5 
 83 # 1902 Gostovich, Alexa      St. Joseph's           5:21.34   9 
 84 # 2150 Curtin, Catherine     Umass Amhers           5:21.77   7 
 85 # 1897 Bracken, Emily        St. Joseph's           5:22.34   5 
 86 # 1695 Thibodeau, Brenna     Sacred Heart           5:22.67   9 
 87 # 2146 Clary, Sydney         Umass Amhers           5:22.80   8 
 88 #  701 Cutter, Alicia        Greater Bost           5:23.10   8 
 89 #  186 Sacco, Dusty          Battle Road            5:23.46   8 
 90 #  297 Casaletto, Stepha     Boston Unive           5:23.49   5 
 91 # 1861 LaChapelle, Brenn     Springfield            5:24.86   8 
 92 # 1219 Kenealy, Alexandr     New Haven              5:24.93   9 
 93 # 1423 Bakas, Kaitlin        Quinnipiac             5:25.06   9 
 94 # 2068 Jones, Kayli          Syracuse               5:26.09   6 
 95 # 2217 Doyle, MacKenzie      Umass Lowell           5:26.13   7 
 96 # 1181 Hegde, Nanditha       New England            5:26.45  10 
 97 # 1176 Collins, Caroline     New England            5:26.77  10 
 98 # 1454 Wilcox, Sara          Quinnipiac             5:26.84   9 
 99 #  914 Heaney, Sinead        Marist                 5:27.21   8 
100 #  613 Fawcett, Victoria     Emerging Eli           5:28.69  10 
101 # 1151 Nash, Sydney          Mount Holyok           5:30.11   9 
102 #  764 Hannah, Steevens      Hedge Runner           5:30.23   9 
103 # 1610 Kearsley, Angela      Rutgers                5:31.03   8 
104 # 2554 Chapey, Lauren        Yale                   5:31.84   6 
105 # 2538 Molinari, Ryann       Worcester St           5:32.58  10 
106 # 1443 Leal, Samantha        Quinnipiac             5:33.32  10 
107 # 1298 Gallagher, Katlyn     NYU                    5:33.87   7 
108 # 1750 Schmitt, Anya         Siena                  5:34.51  10 
109 # 1786 Duncan, Frances       Smith Colleg           5:34.52   4 
110 #  622 Jepkogei, Stella      Fairleigh Di           5:37.48   9 
111 #  913 Harris, Lauren        Marist                 5:38.62  10 
112 # 1189 Thomas, Lily          New England            5:40.68  10 
113 # 2309 Kotch, Evelyn         Unattached             5:41.22   9 
114 #  656 Krzyzanowski, Kat     Fordham                5:41.30   8 
115 # 1184 Olivieri, Gabi        New England            5:43.29  10 
116 #  763 Dunne, Ella           Hedge Runner           5:45.92   9 
117 #  519 LoSchiavo, Maggie     Central Conn           5:47.14  10 
118 # 1605 Farbanish, Kelsey     Rutgers                5:48.89   8 
119 #  921 Miale, Katie          Marist                 5:50.67  10 
120 #  508 Cohen, Kayla          Central Conn           5:51.84  10 
121 # 1188 Tabb, Molly           New England            5:53.23  10 
122 # 1367 McDonough, Aislyn     Plattsburgh            5:53.86   9 
123 #  507 Chesters, Sabrina     Central Conn           5:53.92  10 
124 #  309 Kavanagh, Anna        Boston Unive           5:59.36   8 
125 # 1658 Blount, Courtney      Sacred Heart           6:00.62   9 
 -- # 2213 Anusauskas, Allis     Umass Lowell               DNF  10 
 
Women 3000 M Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1364 Staehli, Julie-An     PK                     8:47.97   1 
  2 #  499 Teschuk, Erin         Canada                 9:09.56   1 
  3 # 2110 Lucki, Alexandra      Toronto West           9:13.78   1 
  4 #  142 Giordano, Dana        BAA                    9:15.68   1 
  5 # 1404 Wheeler, Abbey        Providence             9:22.88   1 
  6 # 2234 Richards, Kaley       Umass Lowell           9:24.16   1 
  7 # 2517 Current, Kate         Western Onta           9:29.76   1 
  8 #  853 Ritter, Celine        Lee (Tenn.)            9:31.08   1 
  9 #  585 Sapone, Lauren        Dartmouth              9:32.16   1 
 10 # 1403 Tuck, Lilly           Providence             9:33.32   1 
 11 #  253 Delanis, Emeline      Boston Colle           9:35.50   1 
 12 # 2108 Yasar, Meltem         Toledo                 9:42.77   2 
 13 # 2092 Blancaflor, Claud     Texas                  9:43.81   2 
 14 # 2437 Koski, Phoebe         Vermont                9:44.49   2 
 15 #  851 Flora, Chloe          Lee (Tenn.)            9:45.48   1 
 16 #  423 Valentine, Samant     Brown                  9:45.95   2 
 17 # 2585 Shepherd, Gemma       Yale                   9:46.57   2 
 18 # 1265 Wise, Louiza          Northeastern           9:48.13   2 
 19 # 2016 O'Reilly, Clodagh     Stony Brook            9:49.17   2 
 20 # 2075 Spiers, Abigail       Syracuse               9:50.03   1 
 21 #  612 Appleton, Margot      Emerging Eli           9:53.92   2 
 22 #  181 Kelly, Rory           Battle Road            9:54.47   4 
 23 #   55 Coletti, Samantha     Army West Po           9:55.52   1 
 24 # 1196 Glasergreen, Eve      New Hampshir           9:56.00   2 
 25 #  247 Barry, Caroline       Boston Colle           9:56.21   2 
 26 #  587 Vizza, Diana          Dartmouth              9:56.68   3 
 27 # 2118 Keyser-Gibson, Am     Tracksmith H           9:57.20   3 
 28 #   48 Andrews, Mika         Army West Po           9:57.51   3 
 29 # 2516 Cattell, Remy         Western Onta           9:58.11   1 
 30 #  182 Lord, Jaime           Battle Road            9:58.16   2 
 31 #  776 Gasparrini, Jenna     Holy Cross             9:59.70   3 
 32 # 2300 Fisher, Laurel        Cptc New Bal           9:59.87   3 
 33 # 2442 Sogoloff, Bel         Vermont               10:00.42   3 
 34 # 2515 Carruthers, Anna      Western Onta          10:00.49   3 
 35 #  140 Borofski, Nicole      BAA                   10:00.90   3 
 36 # 1776 Willett, Olivia       Simon Fraser          10:01.01   2 
 37 #  605 Hunter, Maddie        Davidson              10:02.84   3 
 38 #  388 Kenney, Niamh         Brandeis              10:02.98   4 
 39 # 2148 Conant, Sarah         Umass Amhers          10:04.48   4 
 40 # 1453 Voight, Morgan        Quinnipiac            10:07.24   4 
 41 # 2102 Hannagan, Maya        Toledo                10:07.42   2 
 42 #  414 Conway, Chloe         Brown                 10:08.52   3 
 43 # 2103 Hostettler, Miche     Toledo                10:09.52   4 
 44 # 1400 O'Connor, Orla        Providence            10:10.06   5 
 45 # 2566 Hines, Kelli          Yale                  10:11.41   4 
 46 # 1749 Rosati, Regina        Siena                 10:11.47   4 
 47 # 2106 Steigerwald, Clai     Toledo                10:11.60   2 
 48 # 1752 Strain, Monica        Siena                 10:12.89   4 
 49 #  183 Lutz, Jenn            Battle Road           10:13.54   4 
 50 # 1257 Neuner, Madison       Northeastern          10:13.63   4 
 51 # 1306 Moran, Siena          NYU                   10:14.10   3 
 52 # 2174 Robinson, Lily        Umass Amhers          10:14.17   5 
 53 #  380 Bertaux, Danielle     Brandeis              10:15.33   4 
 54 #  416 Hajda, Allison        Brown                 10:16.40   3 
 55 # 2294 Bartolotta, Alexa     Unattached            10:16.80   3 
 56 # 1771 Ribeiro, Chelsea      Simon Fraser          10:17.08   2 
 57 #  780 Halloran, Michael     Holy Cross            10:17.11   5 
 58 # 2237 Sheffield, Olivia     Umass Lowell          10:17.58   6 
 59 # 2067 Holden-Betts, Jus     Syracuse              10:18.25   6 
 60 #   81 Shultz, Dominique     Army West Po          10:18.30   4 
 61 # 1751 Serkes, Morgan        Siena                 10:18.49   5 
 62 # 1426 Carlson, Amanda       Quinnipiac            10:18.73   5 
 63 # 2578 Nuechterlein, Zoe     Yale                  10:18.84   4  10:18.833
 64 # 2000 Howard, Jillian       Stonehill             10:18.84   5  10:18.840
 65 # 1746 Lomascolo, Olivia     Siena                 10:18.99   3 
 66 # 2433 Alba, Meaghan         Vermont               10:19.12   4 
 67 # 2404 Cormier, Hannah       Unb Reds              10:19.43   2 
 68 # 1311 Zodl, Athina          NYU                   10:20.89   5 
 69 # 1970 Kimbrell, Abagail     St. Thomas A          10:22.19   6 
 70 # 2320 Saart, Emma           Unattached            10:22.20   5 
 71 #   73 Nunnery, Lily         Army West Po          10:22.44   7 
 72 #  150 Hamilton, Abby        Bates                 10:22.46   5 
 73 # 1613 Mialhe, Lou           Rutgers               10:22.48   5 
 74 # 1445 Pestle, Mia           Quinnipiac            10:22.69   6 
 75 # 1791 Coakley, Maura        Snhu                  10:22.89   6 
 76 # 2586 Steffke, Hannah       Yale                  10:22.94   4 
 77 #  781 Hanlon, Claire        Holy Cross            10:23.37   5 
 78 # 2142 Blow, Taylor          Umass Amhers          10:23.99   7 
 79 # 2533 Broadley, Abigail     Wild Enduran          10:24.31   6 
 80 #  962 Dempsey, Julia        Merrimack             10:24.58   6 
 81 #  281 Whitman, Ella         Boston Colle          10:24.92   5 
 82 # 2072 Nugent, Emily         Syracuse              10:26.25   7 
 83 #  413 Bibbey, Mary          Brown                 10:27.45   5 
 84 #  275 Skerry, Jillian       Boston Colle          10:29.30   3 
 85 # 1134 Chumo, Sharon         Monroe Colle          10:29.64   3 
 86 # 1484 Treanor, Una          Rhode Island          10:29.77   7 
 87 #  264 McClelland, Carol     Boston Colle          10:30.03   8 
 88 # 2638 Gavish, Einat         MIT                   10:30.06   5 
 89 # 1909 Mayers, Samantha      St. Joseph's          10:30.62   7 
 90 # 1467 Durham, Rebecca       Rhode Island          10:32.90   6 
 91 # 1753 Vinciguerra, Soph     Siena                 10:32.93   5 
 92 #   63 Gibbs, Alexandra      Army West Po          10:35.53   4 
 93 # 1460 Bertholon, Camill     Rhode Island          10:36.09   6 
 94 # 2403 Trites, Emily         Unat-Unb Red          10:37.92   5 
 95 # 2325 Wright, Abbi          Unattached            10:37.98   7 
 96 #  279 Vaughn, Mary Kate     Boston Colle          10:38.29   6 
 97 # 2160 James, Rebekah        Umass Amhers          10:40.03   6 
 98 # 1452 Veverka, Clare        Quinnipiac            10:42.32   6 
 99 # 1254 Foote, Bridget        Northeastern          10:43.08   4 
100 # 2179 Williams, Carolin     Umass Amhers          10:43.53   6 
101 # 1468 Evans, Ashley         Rhode Island          10:44.11   5 
102 # 1339 Vannah, Sara          Old Goat Tra          10:44.85   8 
103 # 1442 Laverty, Amy          Quinnipiac            10:45.10   7 
104 # 2520 Schulz, Jenna         Western Onta          10:45.54   6 
105 # 1860 Fontaine, Heather     Springfield           10:47.38   8 
106 #   69 McGovern, Madison     Army West Po          10:47.50   7 
107 #  608 Shapiro, Rachel       Davidson              10:48.44   4 
108 # 2292 Ashley, Kate          Unattached            10:49.07   8 
109 #  249 Carnell, Andi         Boston Colle          10:51.31   7 
110 # 2407 Manuel, Lynette       Unb Reds              10:54.77   7 
111 #  417 Moini, Emily          Brown                 10:54.97   6 
112 #  733 Marcello, Hailey      Hartford              10:55.02   8 
113 # 2215 Burns, Sarah          Umass Lowell          10:55.92   6 
114 #  676 Farago, Marissa       Franklin Pie          10:56.19   7 
115 # 1803 Mathson, Lydia        Snhu                  10:56.31   8 
116 #  524 Stevens, Kaitlyn      Central Conn          10:56.88   8 
117 #  909 DeStefani, Samant     Marist                10:57.40   7 
118 # 1747 McDade Clay, Deli     Siena                 10:57.77   8 
119 # 1397 McReavy, Hannah       Providence            11:02.48   6 
120 # 1662 Delaney, Kathleen     Sacred Heart          11:02.58   8 
121 #  412 Bartczak, Isabela     Brown                 11:03.21   5 
122 # 2227 Matsis, Alexandra     Umass Lowell          11:05.28   7 
123 #  960 Brisson, Hannah       Merrimack             11:05.32   8 
124 # 2214 Baptiste, Amanda      Umass Lowell          11:05.78   8 
125 # 1307 Nelson, Lindsey       NYU                   11:08.63   8 
126 # 1625 Wong, Chloe           Rutgers               11:11.44   6 
127 #  908 Davis, Ellie          Marist                11:12.53   8 
128 # 1859 Fairchild, Emory      Springfield           11:13.70   8 
129 #  798 Richter, Camden       Holy Cross            11:15.63   7 
130 # 1910 McGann, Abigail       St. Joseph's          11:17.09   8 
131 # 2324 Wiegmann, Katrina     Unattached            11:26.18   7 
132 # 1811 Zarakotas, Sarah      Snhu                  11:34.54   8 
133 # 2641 Grijalva, Maria       St. Francis           12:07.24   8 
134 # 2640 Nieves, Carol         St. Francis           12:16.19   8 
 -- #  874 Westaway, Jenna       London Weste               DNF   1 
 
Women 5000 M Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  280 White, Lauren         Boston Colle          16:28.53   1 
  2 # 2066 Heffernan, Annie      Syracuse              16:34.31   1 
  3 #  583 Ludwikowski, Rach     Dartmouth             16:36.24   1 
  4 #  261 Kennedy, Isabelle     Boston Colle          16:36.53   1 
  5 #  278 Sullivan Sweeney,     Boston Colle          16:42.63   1 
  6 # 1390 Coffin, Maria         Providence            16:44.23   1 
  7 #  269 Oeser, Anna           Boston Colle          16:49.23   1 
  8 # 2297 Boucher, Meagan       Unattached            16:50.39   1 
  9 # 2117 Graziano, Veronic     Tracksmith H          16:52.74   1 
 10 # 2096 Ramos, Beth           Texas                 16:58.61   1 
 11 # 1193 Champagne, Margar     New Hampshir          17:02.37   1 
 12 # 1011 Collins, Katie        MIT                   17:05.09   1 
 13 #  929 Tedeschi, Gianna      Marist                17:15.10   1 
 14 # 2104 Sherman, Stephani     Toledo                17:20.03   1 
 15 # 2119 Yerke, Madison        Tracksmith H          17:21.11   2 
 16 # 1197 Mahoney, Caroline     New Hampshir          17:22.09   2 
 17 # 1077 Ragenklint, Sammi     Monmouth              17:22.43   2 
 18 #  295 Batsu, Corinne        Boston Unive          17:23.63   2 
 19 #  906 Collins, Hayley       Marist                17:28.32   1 
 20 # 1564 Pavicic, Peri         Rider                 17:32.03   1 
 21 #  572 Taylor, Abby          Cptc New Bal          17:32.41   1 
 22 #   86 Wagner, Ramsey        Army West Po          17:34.31   2 
 23 # 1016 Melanson, Jenna       MIT                   17:34.55   1 
 24 # 2317 Paulsen, Laura        Unattached            17:34.72   1 
 25 # 1436 Goria, Shannon        Quinnipiac            17:35.72   2 
 26 #  579 Brazil, Abigail       Dartmouth             17:38.79   1 
 27 # 1153 Rieders, Hannah       Mount Holyok          17:39.02   2 
 28 # 1154 Rieders, Madeline     Mount Holyok          17:39.28   2 
 29 #   66 Jones, Jordan         Army West Po          17:40.50   2 
 30 # 2123 Feenstra, Samanth     Trinity (Con          17:42.97   2 
 31 # 1200 Quigley, Madeline     New Hampshir          17:46.35   2 
 32 # 1743 Johnson, Camryn       Siena                 17:47.56   2 
 33 # 1748 Pellegrini, Carol     Siena                 17:51.81   2 
 34 # 1612 Mauer, Stephanie      Rutgers               17:53.42   2 
 35 #  917 Leavens, Sara         Marist                17:54.29   3 
 36 #  601 Abernathy, Natali     Davidson              17:55.42   1 
 37 # 1745 Kahn, Carissa         Siena                 17:57.34   2 
 38 # 2240 Solimine, Jenna       Umass Lowell          17:58.42   2 
 39 # 2315 Oblak, Kylie          Unattached            17:58.67   2 
 40 #  180 Eccles, Mary          Battle Road           18:01.75   2 
 41 #  184 McCormick, Meghan     Battle Road           18:05.62   3 
 42 #  391 Magill, Erin          Brandeis              18:07.23   2 
 43 # 2113 Bargabos, Rachel      Tracksmith            18:08.67   2 
 44 # 1996 Callahan, Jordan      Stonehill             18:10.43   3 
 45 # 2220 Flagg, Laura          Umass Lowell          18:10.52   2 
 46 # 1440 Keiser, Marisa        Quinnipiac            18:10.95   2 
 47 #  446 Ayres, Julia          Bryant                18:11.37   3 
 48 # 1737 Atanasova, Elaine     Siena                 18:15.27   3 
 49 # 1071 Luma, Dayna           Monmouth              18:17.92   2 
 50 # 1744 Johnson, Sydney       Siena                 18:24.57   2 
 51 #  151 Harding, Lily         Bates                 18:24.62   3 
 52 #  149 Ellard, Tara          Bates                 18:24.66   3 
 53 # 1672 Kattman, Gaelyn       Sacred Heart          18:25.56   3 
 54 #  907 Cutrone, Talia        Marist                18:31.74   3 
 55 # 1083 Tavares, Jennifer     Monmouth              18:34.30   3 
 56 # 2077 Toczko, Maggie        Syracuse              18:34.72   3 
 57 # 1675 Kelly, Brigit         Sacred Heart          18:35.67   3 
 58 # 2472 Liell, Vivian         Wagner                18:36.31   3 
 59 #    4 Julian, Nicole        Adelphi               18:38.23   2 
 60 # 1918 Twomey, Meridith      St. Joseph's          18:46.38   3 
 61 # 1671 Kaiser, Angela        Sacred Heart          18:49.87   3 
 62 # 1741 Forster, Mia          Siena                 18:50.13   3 
 63 # 1972 Mott, Gabriella       St. Thomas A          18:51.27   3 
 64 #  688 Cutter, Alicia        GBTC                  18:51.35   3 
 65 # 2074 Scott, Eva            Syracuse              18:55.02   3 
 66 # 2064 Cultra, Elizabeth     Syracuse              18:55.71   3 
 67 # 2122 Burdulis, Julia       Trinity (Con          18:57.01   3 
 68 # 1657 Arsenault, Kelly      Sacred Heart          19:00.04   3 
 69 #  738 Zeller, Gabrielle     Hartford              19:31.89   3 
 70 #  203 Bilodeau, Samanth     Bentley               19:34.80   3 
 71 # 2288 Tavares, Natalie      Unat-Monmout          19:42.59   3 
 -- #  130 Marston, Kialeigh     Assumption                 DNF   1  Ran one lap short
 
Women 60 M Hurdles Invitational
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 2157 Harris, Jada          Umass Amhers              8.53Q  1 
  2 # 2305 Jones, Lolo           Unattached                8.61Q  3  8.601
  3 # 1476 MacLure, Kristina     Rhode Island              8.61Q  2  8.610
  4 # 1623 Smith, Claudine       Rutgers                   8.77q  1 
  5 #  523 Rospierski, Haile     Central Conn              8.84q  2 
  6 # 2013 Lauredent, Emmanu     Stony Brook               8.88q  1 
  7 # 1433 Foster, Symone        Quinnipiac                8.89q  3 
  8 # 1482 Smith, Trinity        Rhode Island              8.94q  2 
  9 # 1258 Nkoudou, Michelle     Northeastern              8.99q  3 
 10 #   88 White, Brianna        Army West Po              9.02   3 
 11 # 1816 Davis, Nasharie       So. Conn. St              9.05   2  9.042
 12 #  313 Liguori, Greer        Boston Unive              9.05   3  9.043
 13 # 1464 Curtis, Gabby         Rhode Island              9.06   1  9.056
 14 # 1252 Dely, Isabelle        Northeastern              9.06   2  9.058
 15 #  152 Kaufman, Amanda       Bates                     9.08   1  9.072
 16 # 2162 Kopec, Kira           Umass Amhers              9.08   2  9.076
 17 # 1074 Orleans, Viviane      Monmouth                  9.13   3 
 18 # 2003 Smith, Zoe            Stonehill                 9.14   3 
 19 #   82 Thornton, Shailah     Army West Po              9.17   1 
 20 # 2397 McGrath, Carlyn       Unattached                9.22   1 
 21 #   72 Mooradian, Lynne      Army West Po              9.24   2 
 22 # 2001 Macaluso, Savanna     Stonehill                 9.26   3 
 23 # 1470 French, Ciara         Rhode Island              9.42   2 
 24 # 1775 Voloshin, Diana       Simon Fraser              9.43   3 
 25 #  801 Sanders, Morgan       Holy Cross                9.50   2 
 26 #   46 Aganus, Saydee        Army West Po             11.24   1 
 -- #  315 Morrison, Gillian     Boston Unive                FS   1 
 
Women 60 M Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 # 1180 Duren, Katharine      New England               9.08   1 
  2 # 2154 Gonet, Alexandra      Umass Amhers              9.21   1 
  3 # 1341 Iasparo, Amanda       Oneonta                   9.22   1 
  4       Chiaravalle, Bridg     Boston Unive              9.23   2  9.224
  5 # 1137 Myers, Phoebe         Monroe Colle              9.23   2  9.226
  6 #  876 Cowan, Katherine      Maine                     9.24   1  9.238
  7 # 2310 Labbe, Emily          Unattached                9.24   4  9.240
  8 # 1202 Tudisco, Saige        New Hampshir              9.28   1 
  9 # 1999 Gannon, Casey         Stonehill                 9.31   1 
 10 #  205 Davies, Chase         Bentley                   9.34   3 
 11 # 1451 Sweet, Camille        Quinnipiac                9.37   4  9.361
 12 # 2242 Tasker, Nina          Umass Lowell              9.37   3  9.368
 13 # 2225 Lewis, Sydney         Umass Lowell              9.41   2 
 14 # 2155 Green, Jessica        Umass Amhers              9.42   2  9.413
 15 #  796 Purtell, Jillian      Holy Cross                9.42   3  9.417
 16 # 1997 Creamer, Abigail      Stonehill                 9.45   3 
 17 # 1827 Phillips, Rhema       So. Conn. St              9.46   3 
 18 #  732 Lodge, Elizabeth      Hartford                  9.48   1 
 19 # 2229 Moran, Kayley         Umass Lowell              9.50   1 
 20 #  469 Yost, Grace           Bryant                    9.53   3 
 21 # 2170 Pierre, Daniella      Umass Amhers              9.54   4 
 22 # 1343 Lopez, Ivana          Oneonta                   9.57   4  9.561
 23 #  729 Browne, Kyla          Hartford                  9.57   3  9.562
 24 # 2161 Kingsley, Jensen      Umass Amhers              9.59   5 
 25 # 1951 Gosier, Vernetta      St. Peter's               9.61   5 
 26 # 1459 Badji, Hasna          Rhode Island              9.62   4 
 27 #   74 Ogrinc, Deanna        Army West Po              9.65   2  9.646
 28 # 1694 Szilagyi, Nicole      Sacred Heart              9.65   3  9.649
 28 # 2557 Coy, Addison          Yale                      9.65   2  9.649
 30 #  211 Hurwitz, Sydney       Bentley                   9.66   2  9.658
 31 #  975 Sullivan, Kathryn     Merrimack                 9.66   4  9.660
 32 # 1533 Folco, Alissiana      RIC                       9.72   5 
 33 #  959 Bomba, Skyler         Merrimack                 9.74   5 
 34 #    2 Birch, Kiara          Adelphi                   9.90   1 
 35 #  306 Gruzen, Ava           Boston Unive              9.91   4 
 36 # 1033 Casey, Mary           Molloy                    9.98   5 
 37 #  966 Eldridge, Gabriel     Merrimack                10.01   4 
 38 # 1966 Bermudez, Desiree     St. Thomas A             10.03   4 
 39 # 1974 Porter, Alicia        St. Thomas A             10.07   3 
 40 # 2477 Turbush, Allison      Wagner                   10.26   2 
 41 #  384 Harris, Lydia         Brandeis                 10.30   5 
 42 #  970 Haughey, Madison      Merrimack                10.33   5 
 43 #  974 Seymour, Ellison      Merrimack                10.34   5  10.331
 44 #  651 Dooley, Radha         Fordham                  10.34   6  10.334
 45 # 1531 Burgess, Chevell      RIC                      10.40   6 
 46 #  969 Flores, Hannah        Merrimack                10.41   6 
 47 #  964 Dougela, Hayley       Merrimack                10.45   6 
 48 # 1473 James, Sara           Rhode Island             10.50   5 
 49 # 1810 Woodford, Jordan      Snhu                     10.62   6 
 50 # 1805 Peirce, Kelsey        Snhu                     10.66   6 
 51 #  900 Azar-Brandes, Isa     Marist                   10.71   6 
 52 # 2563 Feshbach, Natasha     Yale                     10.96   2 
 53 #  514 Fedor, Emily          Central Conn             11.32   6 
 
Women 60 M Hurdles Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 2305 Jones, Lolo           Unattached                8.32  
  2 # 2157 Harris, Jada          Umass Amhers              8.38  
  3 # 1623 Smith, Claudine       Rutgers                   8.63  
  4 # 1476 MacLure, Kristina     Rhode Island              8.67  
  5 # 1482 Smith, Trinity        Rhode Island              8.75  
  6 #  523 Rospierski, Haile     Central Conn              8.76  
  7 # 1258 Nkoudou, Michelle     Northeastern              8.79  
  8 # 1433 Foster, Symone        Quinnipiac                8.85  
  9 # 2013 Lauredent, Emmanu     Stony Brook               8.95  
 
Women 4x400 M Relay
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Army West Point  'A'                                3:46.60   1 
     1) #84 Tovkach, Anna               2) #68 Magoto, Madeline           
     3) #50 Blakey, Hannah              4) #70 McMullen, Calli            
  2 Rutgers  'A'                                        3:47.05   1 
     1) #1600 Alvarez-Tyler, Ajae       2) #1609 Jackson, Kayla           
     3) #1617 Prezume, Mackenzie        4) #1618 Richards, Reanda         
  3 Yale  'C'                                           3:49.06   2 
     1) #2575 McMahon, Libby            2) #2556 Claxton, Ariel           
     3) #2567 Isom, Sophie              4) #2557 Coy, Addison             
  4 Stony Brook  'A'                                    3:49.60   3 
     1) #2020 Stead, Amanda             2) #2009 Chimezie, Mary           
     3) #2018 Pottinger, Janelle        4) #2006 Ashley, Nadja            
  5 American Int'l  'A'                                 3:51.29   2 
     1) #23 Blango, Wahjerjay           2) #26 Lewis, Kimesha             
     3) #25 Kyles, Kwamesha             4) #24 Foster, Roxan              
  6 Davidson  'A'                                       3:51.96   2 
     1) #604 Horowitz, Rachel           2) #603 Hines, Katherine          
     3) #606 Loehr, Grace               4) #607 Nolde-Lopez, Bianca       
  7 Fairleigh Dickinson  'A'                            3:54.17   2 
     1) #623 Lewis, Jazmyn              2) #625 Riley, Shantelle          
     3) #629 Watkins, Shanice           4) #621 Griffith, Daniella        
  8 Holy Cross  'A'                                     3:54.30   4 
     1) #804 Turner, Laura              2) #787 Mackinnon, Marina         
     3) #772 Bouvier, Riemke            4) #775 Frey, Caroline            
  9 Northeastern  'A'                                   3:54.64   1 
     1) #1261 Robinson, Sydney          2) #1258 Nkoudou, Michelle        
     3) #1260 Piccolo, Amy              4) #1255 Griffin, Khailah         
 10 Umass Amherst  'A'                                  3:54.80   3 
     1) #2173 Rivers, Bryanna           2) #2144 Christie, Ariel          
     3) #2149 Cowan, Emilie             4) #2156 Hardy, Kaela             
 11 Quinnipiac  'A'                                     3:55.98   5 
     1) #1448 Scullin, Meaghan          2) #1428 Davies, Ahmetra          
     3) #1432 Donovan, Eileen           4) #1450 Solomon, Melissa         
 12 Boston College  'A'                                 3:56.09   3 
     1) #258 Heckel, Sarah              2) #251 Cleary, Anna              
     3) #257 Harmon, Anna               4) #259 Heil, Monica              
 13 Rider  'A'                                          3:56.24   4 
     1) #1562 Ilelaboye, Mary           2) #1563 Miller, Farrah           
     3) #1556 Castronovo, Sophia        4) #1555 Boucher, Paris           
 14 Sacred Heart  'A'                                   3:56.74   5 
     1) #1659 Brody, Tara               2) #1696 Thorne, Jacqueline       
     3) #1678 King, Devyn               4) #1690 Santiago, Lauren         
 15 Bryant  'A'                                         3:56.77   5 
     1) #468 Xiarhos, Nicole            2) #452 Garrity, Emma             
     3) #469 Yost, Grace                4) #449 Cluck, Emily              
 16 Army West Point  'B'                                3:56.86   4 
     1) #72 Mooradian, Lynne            2) #76 Olds, Isabel               
     3) #88 White, Brianna              4) #74 Ogrinc, Deanna             
 17 Liu  'A'                                            3:56.97   1 
     1) #856 Andre, Angeli              2) #859 Hernandez, Tara           
     3) #865 Watson, Camille            4) #861 Okon, Alexandria          
 18 Fordham  'A'                                        3:57.48   3 
     1) #649 Budris, Sarinnagh          2) #661 Valentine, Dominique      
     3) #660 Underwood, Mary Kathryn    4) #653 Hill, Kyla                
 19 Bates  'A'                                          3:58.10   7 
     1) #155 Rabb, Paige                2) #152 Kaufman, Amanda           
     3) #158 Willis, Rebecca            4) #157 Seymour, Megan            
 20 Rhode Island  'A'                                   3:58.25   3 
     1) #1487 Watts, Sanaiya            2) #1482 Smith, Trinity           
     3) #1461 Birdsall, Hannah          4) #1459 Badji, Hasna             
 21 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                             4:00.64   4 
     1) #1896 Bourdeau, Tamar           2) #1904 Hess, Karley             
     3) #1911 Minus-Vincent, Darynn     4) #1906 Hiltpold, Stephanie      
 22 Holy Cross  'B'                                     4:00.86   6 
     1) #800 Roman, Anna                2) #783 Hoelscher, Grace          
     3) #773 Carroll, Samantha          4) #782 Harmon, Gabrielle         
 23 New Haven  'A'                                      4:02.44   6 
     1) #1216 Blanchard, Maritza        2) #1220 Long, Adraine            
     3) #1223 VanBurch, Janae           4) #1224 Washington, Kristen      
 24 Plattsburgh St.  'A'                                4:02.89   5 
     1) #1368 Plympton, Elisabeth       2) #1365 Barber, Janyll           
     3) #1366 Canet, Taylor             4) #1369 Villemaire, Kallie       
 25 Rhode Island  'B'                                   4:07.91   6 
     1) #1478 McMullen, Megan           2) #1474 Lee, Chelsea             
     3) #1471 Hughes, Kaylen            4) #1479 O'Connor, Hannah         
 26 Molloy  'A'                                         4:08.31   8 
     1) #1040 Vaseghi, Kailee           2) #1035 McCaffery, Marissa       
     3) #1037 O'Callaghan, Meaghan      4) #1042 Weber, Christiane        
 27 Yale  'D'                                           4:08.95   4 
     1) #2572 Lord, Arianna             2) #2584 Sharp, Maya              
     3) #2582 Quimby, Megan             4) #2583 Reiner, Caroline         
 28 Franklin Pierce  'A'                                4:09.42   7 
     1) #681 Young-Bey, Nyjah           2) #680 Thompson, Alana           
     3) #678 Joyce, Sara                4) #677 Hill-Edwards, Destini     
 29 So. Conn. St.  'A'                                  4:09.49   5 
     1) #1814 Coleman, Zarieh           2) #1818 D'Haiti, Olivia          
     3) #1828 Richardson, Cori          4) #1822 Joseph, Toni             
 30 Nyu  'A'                                            4:09.77   7 
     1) #1295 Conerly, Isre'al          2) #1308 Nkanga, Evelyn           
     3) #1303 Lozano, Gabriella         4) #1301 King, Brianna            
 31 St. Francis (N.Y.)  'A'                             4:09.86   8 
     1) #1876 Starkey, Zhoey            2) #1870 Anderson, Nyah           
     3) #1872 Patterson, Janee'         4) #1873 Rivers, Leah             
 32 So. Conn. St.  'B'                                  4:10.74   7 
     1) #1827 Phillips, Rhema           2) #1825 Mancini, Mikayla         
     3) #1819 Granese, Sarah            4) #1821 Jones, Arreiyona         
 33 Rider  'B'                                          4:12.87   6 
     1) #1570 Walker, Genesis           2) #1565 Puma, Tarry              
     3) #1571 Ward, Katie               4) #1560 Gebhardt, Jordyne        
 34 Snhu  'A'                                           4:15.10   8 
     1) #1795 Decker, Megan             2) #1799 Henson, Grace            
     3) #1790 Clark, Alexarae           4) #1794 Couto, Jill              
 35 Sacred Heart  'B'                                   4:15.43   7 
     1) #1700 Whichard, Fahra           2) #1673 Kavarsky, Alexa          
     3) #1691 Satish, Prithika          4) #1693 Sturdevant, Cassandra    
 36 St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                             4:24.79   8 
     1) #1967 Cobelli, Kayla            2) #1968 Darisme, Kalesha         
     3) #1973 Pekin-Schlicht, Ruby      4) #1971 Maretzo, Christina       
 37 Sacred Heart  'C'                                   4:34.24   8 
     1) #1664 DuBois, Natalie           2) #1695 Thibodeau, Brenna        
     3) #1698 Vega, Gabrielle           4) #1689 Roth, Madison            
 -- Yale  'B'                                               DNF   6 
     1) #2560 Dirks, Nicole             2) #2581 Pillard, Sarah           
     3) #2554 Chapey, Lauren            4)                                
 
Women 4x800 M Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Texas  'A'                                          8:46.16  
     1) #2093 Collins, Destiny          2) #2095 Gillespie, Kathryn       
     3) #2097 Tobias, Valery            4) #2094 Cruz, Alex               
  2 Fordham  'A'                                        9:19.83  
     1) #658 Snow, Sydney               2) #650 Connolly, Helen           
     3) #654 Jones, Jillian             4) #657 Mascetta, Taylor          
  3 Rider  'A'                                          9:22.90  
     1) #1571 Ward, Katie               2) #1557 de la Torre Coca, Oliva  
     3) #1561 Greenfield, Mackenzie     4) #1554 Berry, Nicole            
  4 Boston University  'A'                              9:37.24  
     1) #325 Wind, Joceline             2) #297 Casaletto, Stephanie      
     3) #303 Forbes, Stephanie          4) #312 Leggett, Taylor           
  5 Nyu  'A'                                            9:44.62  
     1) #1306 Moran, Siena              2) #1299 Haley, Leah              
     3) #1305 Mao, Julia                4) #1304 MacLeod, Rebecca         
  6 Hedge Runners  'A'                                  9:55.67  
     1) #766 Pendleton, Emmaline        2) #764 Hannah, Steevens          
     3) #762 Biegel, Gretchen           4) #763 Dunne, Ella               
  7 New England Elite Track Club  'B'                  10:06.05  
     1) #1191 Walters, Amelia           2) #1176 Collins, Caroline        
     3) #1177 Costantino, Alexandria    4) #1175 Burrus, Kate             
  8 W50 Record Busters  'A'                            10:12.69  
     1) Saint-Louis, Dominique          2) Stobbe, Judy                   
     3) Harvey, Jen                     4) McDonald, Sue                  
  9 New England Elite Track Club  'C'                  10:17.56  
     1) #1182 Martinez, Anyelina        2) #1188 Tabb, Molly              
     3) #1186 Smith, Ella               4) #1184 Olivieri, Gabi           
 10 New England Elite Track Club  'A'                  10:17.63  
     1) #1173 Budzinski, Anya           2) #1179 Downer, Lauren           
     3) #1189 Thomas, Lily              4) #1181 Hegde, Nanditha          
 11 Boston University  'B'                             10:34.81  
     1) #317 Parkinson, Laura           2) #300 Convery, Meghan           
     3) #320 Sabatino, Alexa            4) #309 Kavanagh, Anna            
 
Women Distance Medley
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Simon Fraser  'A'                                  11:36.73   1 
     1) #1773 Shields-Brown, Mairin     2) #1768 Bluschke, Renate         
     3) #1772 Roxby, Megan              4) #1774 Townsend, Addy           
  2 Lee (Tenn.)  'A'                                   11:38.54   1 
     1) #853 Ritter, Celine             2) #852 Littlejohn, Amber         
     3) #850 Boxall, Charlee            4) #851 Flora, Chloe              
  3 Central Connecticut  'A'                           11:41.59   1 
     1) #522 Rafter, Angelia            2) #506 Camara, Magnalen          
     3) #509 Dana, Ashley               4) #505 Brawner, Megan            
  4 Gbtc  'A'                                          11:44.88   1 
     1) #690 McGilpin, Julie            2) #689 Lang, Lucy                
     3) #691 Middlebrook, Darby         4) #687 Cardin, Jessie            
  5 Rider  'A'                                         11:45.56   1 
     1) #1567 Siegle, Kristin           2) #1562 Ilelaboye, Mary          
     3) #1555 Boucher, Paris            4) #1566 Schein-Becker, Teagan    
  6 Marist  'A'                                        12:03.94   2 
     1) #903 Burns, Emily               2) #920 McHenry, Camille          
     3) #918 Mastromatteo, Gianna       4) #912 Grohn, Denise             
  7 Boston-North  'A'                                  12:18.44   2 
     1) #371 Martin, Clare              2) #372 Mattson, Stephanie        
     3) #369 Bernales, Constanza        4) #370 Lynch, Allison            
  8 Fordham  'A'                                       12:20.97   2 
     1) #647 Alex, Bridget              2) #649 Budris, Sarinnagh         
     3) #654 Jones, Jillian             4) #659 Thomas, Alexandra         
  9 Hartford  'A'                                      12:22.10   2 
     1) #728 Adeyanju, Haleemot         2) #735 Myers, Abby               
     3) #736 Outterbridge, Quinnae      4) #730 D'Orso, Hannah            
 10 Adelphi  'A'                                       12:27.63   1 
     1) #5 Marsh, Isabel                2) #3 Buissereth, Gabrielle       
     3) #7 Minikel, Grace               4) #6 Marsh, Katherine            
 11 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                            12:31.60   1 
     1) #1897 Bracken, Emily            2) #1899 Duffy, Caroline          
     3) #1905 Higgins, Monica           4) #1915 Schaeffer, Emily         
 12 Liu  'A'                                           12:35.12   2 
     1) #857 Brea, Ainhoa               2) #862 Onyechi, Ekenedilichukwu  
     3) #861 Okon, Alexandria           4) #864 Smith, Alexandra          
 13 Syracuse  'A'                                      12:42.04   2 
     1) #2069 Kemnitz, Kate             2) #2070 McManus, Mariana         
     3) #2065 Eddy, Sarah               4) #2078 Walsh, Abigail           
 14 Bryant  'A'                                        12:50.94   2 
     1) #466 Sullivan, Jacklyn          2) #469 Yost, Grace               
     3) #464 Prestininzi, Jacqueline    4) #451 Freeman, Sarah            
 15 St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                            13:01.66   2 
     1) #1971 Maretzo, Christina        2) #1967 Cobelli, Kayla           
     3) #1970 Kimbrell, Abagaile        4) #1973 Pekin-Schlicht, Ruby     
 16 Keene State  'A'                                   13:01.69   2 
     1) #833 Gauthier, Skyler           2) #832 De Almeida, Nicole        
     3) #837 Page, Chloe                4) #834 Hebert, Lynne             
 
Women High Jump
=============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 # 2157 Harris, Jada          Umass Amhers             1.75m    5-08.75  1 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 #  523 Rospierski, Haile     Central Conn             1.70m    5-07.00  1 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 #  737 Rougeau, Olivia       Hartford                 1.70m    5-07.00  1 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 # 2232 Poublon, Danielle     Umass Lowell            J1.70m    5-07.00  1 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 # 1604 Campbell, Courten     Rutgers                  1.65m    5-05.00  1 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  6 #   62 Gervan, Olivia        Army West Po            J1.65m    5-05.00  1 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 # 1769 Kania, Sydney         Simon Fraser            J1.65m    5-05.00  2 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 #  732 Lodge, Elizabeth      Hartford                 1.60m    5-03.00  1 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8 # 2178 Thompson, Samanth     Umass Amhers             1.60m    5-03.00  1 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 10 # 1247 Biron, Dominique      Northeastern            J1.60m    5-03.00  1 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 # 1898 Clayton, Emily        St. Joseph's            J1.60m    5-03.00  2 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 #  256 Gothers, Abigail      Boston Colle            J1.60m    5-03.00  1 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 13 # 2241 Spruill, Sydnee       Umass Lowell            J1.60m    5-03.00  1 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 14 # 2551 Adelson, Elizabet     Yale                    J1.60m    5-03.00  1 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 15 #  504 Benjamin, Kadizha     Central Conn            J1.60m    5-03.00  1 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 16 # 1473 James, Sara           Rhode Island             1.55m    5-01.00  2 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
       XO    O  XXX 
 16 #   50 Blakey, Hannah        Army West Po             1.55m    5-01.00  2 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O   XO  XXX 
 16 # 1483 Taiwo, Bolu           Rhode Island             1.55m    5-01.00  2 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O  XXX 
 16 # 2577 Mooney, Olivia        Yale                     1.55m    5-01.00  1 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O   XO  XXX 
 16 #   78 Reinhardt, Grace      Army West Po             1.55m    5-01.00  1 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 16 # 2552 Barrett, Abrianna     Yale                     1.55m    5-01.00  1 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O  XXX 
 16 # 1894 Ashby, Ashton         St. Joseph's             1.55m    5-01.00  2 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O   XO  XXX 
 16 # 1917 Stembridge, Tori      St. Joseph's             1.55m    5-01.00  2 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O   XO  XXX 
 16 #  876 Cowan, Katherine      Maine                    1.55m    5-01.00  1 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 16 #  791 McDonald, Sydney      Holy Cross               1.55m    5-01.00  1 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O  XXX 
 16 # 1085 Torres, Natalya       Monmouth                 1.55m    5-01.00  2 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 16 #  651 Dooley, Radha         Fordham                  1.55m    5-01.00  2 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O  XXX 
 16 # 1062 Fellows, Samantha     Monmouth                 1.55m    5-01.00  1 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 16 # 1137 Myers, Phoebe         Monroe Colle             1.55m    5-01.00  2 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
       XO    O  XXX 
 16 # 1376 Edwards, Rashya       Post                     1.55m    5-01.00  1 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 31 #  777 Goodwin, Grace        Holy Cross               1.50m    4-11.00  2 
     1.50 1.55 
        O  XXX 
 31 # 1424 Botelho, Kalli'an     Quinnipiac               1.50m    4-11.00  1 
     1.50 1.55 
       XO  XXX 
 31 # 2463 Beahn, Bridget        Wagner                   1.50m    4-11.00  2 
     1.50 1.55 
      XXO  XXX 
 31 # 2314 Maehl, Katie          Unattached               1.50m    4-11.00  2 
     1.50 1.55 
        O  XXX 
 31 #   53 Cantu, Nataleigh      Army West Po             1.50m    4-11.00  2 
     1.50 1.55 
      XXO  XXX 
 31 # 1040 Vaseghi, Kailee       Molloy                   1.50m    4-11.00  2 
     1.50 1.55 
       XO  XXX 
 31 # 2151 Douglas, Patricia     Umass Amhers             1.50m    4-11.00  1 
     1.50 1.55 
        O  XXX 
 -- #  901 Bekasi, Anne          Marist                      NH             2 
     1.50 
      XXX 
 -- # 1226 Zamudio, Diana        New Haven                   NH             2 
     1.50 
      XXX 
 -- # 1796 DeNegris, Meredit     Snhu                        NH             2 
     1.50 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
=============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 # 1166 Virdi, Cimran         Nepvc                    3.95m   12-11.50  1 
     3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 
        O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 #  793 Moore, Christa        Holy Cross               3.85m   12-07.50  1 
     3.40 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 
        O   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 # 2565 Gerardo, Erin         Yale                    J3.85m   12-07.50  1 
     3.40 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 
        O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 #  321 Sikoski, Lauren       Boston Unive             3.65m   11-11.75  1 
     3.40 3.55 3.65 3.75 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 # 2152 Flanagan, Sydney      Umass Amhers            J3.65m   11-11.75  2 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 3.65 3.75 
        O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  6 # 2143 Casciano, Sophia      Umass Amhers            J3.65m   11-11.75  1 
     3.40 3.55 3.65 3.75 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  7 #  786 Lineberger, E. An     Holy Cross              J3.65m   11-11.75  1 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 3.65 3.75 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 # 1855 Slovenski, Sophia     Southern Mai             3.55m   11-07.75  1 
     3.40 3.55 3.65 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  9 # 2304 Hickey, Emily         Unattached               3.40m   11-01.75  2 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 #   59 Elliott, Lauren       Army West Po             3.40m   11-01.75  2 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 11 # 1472 Ippolito, Jessica     Rhode Island            J3.40m   11-01.75  1 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 
       XO    O  XXX 
 11 # 1079 Saifi, Lauren         Monmouth                J3.40m   11-01.75  1 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 
       XO    O  XXX 
 13 # 2307 Kelly, Nicole         Unattached              J3.40m   11-01.75  1 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 14 #  296 Beard, Zoe            Boston Unive            J3.40m   11-01.75  1 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 15 #  459 Martinez, Shileig     Bryant                   3.25m   10-08.00  2 
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
        O   XO    O    O  XXX 
 15 # 1481 Shannon, Sydney       Rhode Island             3.25m   10-08.00  2 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 
       XO    O  XXX 
 17 # 1667 Glennon, Grace        Sacred Heart            J3.25m   10-08.00  2 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 18 # 1685 Pasram, Jennifer      Sacred Heart            J3.25m   10-08.00  2 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 19 # 2223 Hill, Rachel          Umass Lowell            J3.25m   10-08.00  2 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 19 #  298 Chow, Sarah           Boston Unive            J3.25m   10-08.00  2 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 21 # 1059 Clark, Taylor         Monmouth                 2.95m    9-08.00  2 
     2.80 2.95 3.10 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 22 # 2465 Cloutier, Hannah      Wagner                  J2.95m    9-08.00  2 
     2.80 2.95 3.10 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 -- #   60 Fleming, Reagan       Army West Po                NH             1 
     3.25 
      XXX 
 -- # 1086 Turosinski, Madis     Monmouth                    NH             2 
     2.80 
      XXX 
 -- #  302 Duke, Lesly           Boston Unive                NH             2 
     2.80 
      XXX 
 -- #   65 Healy, Kelsey         Army West Po                NH             1 
     3.25 
      XXX 
 -- # 1058 Carroll, Mue          Monmouth                    NH             2 
     2.95 
      XXX 
 -- # 1309 Richardson, Madis     NYU                         NH             2 
     2.80 
      XXX 
 -- # 1014 Marenco, Anais        MIT                         NH             1 
     3.40 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
=============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 #  803 Smiley, Allison       Holy Cross               5.85m   19-02.50  3 
      5.85m  5.78m  5.61m  5.80m  5.58m  5.74m
  2 # 1622 Simmons, Jacqueli     Rutgers                  5.71m   18-09.00  3 
      5.61m  5.69m  FOUL  5.71m  5.47m  5.66m
  3 # 1853 Hoggard, Mykayla      Southern Mai            J5.68m   18-07.75  3 
      5.68m  5.63m  5.30m  5.33m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 # 1456 Zeni, Tara            Quinnipiac              J5.68m   18-07.75  3 
      FOUL  5.68m  5.50m  5.39m  5.49m  FOUL
  5 #  263 Lyons, Julia          Boston Colle             5.65m   18-06.50  3 
      FOUL  5.57m  5.58m  ND  5.43m  5.65m
  6 # 2172 Reicherts, Daniel     Umass Amhers             5.53m   18-01.75  3 
      5.53m  5.45m  5.39m  5.51m  5.33m  5.52m
  7 #  311 Kwortnik, Natalie     Boston Unive             5.48m   17-11.75  2 
      5.04m  5.48m  5.32m  FOUL  5.41m  5.46m
  8 #  315 Morrison, Gillian     Boston Unive             5.43m   17-09.75  3 
      5.43m  FOUL  5.35m  FOUL  5.23m  5.42m
  9 #   88 White, Brianna        Army West Po             5.41m   17-09.00  3 
      5.36m  5.41m  5.31m  5.19m  5.25m  5.06m
 10 # 1224 Washington, Krist     New Haven                5.36m   17-07.00  3 
      5.00m  5.15m  5.36m            
 11 # 1621 Sanchez, Gabriela     Rutgers                  5.33m   17-06.00  3 
      5.22m  5.33m  5.03m            
 12 #  799 Robshaw, Cymeria      Holy Cross               5.31m   17-05.25  2 
      5.00m  5.31m  5.14m            
 13 # 1451 Sweet, Camille        Quinnipiac               5.29m   17-04.25  1 
      5.16m  5.26m  5.29m           
 13 #   52 Bullen, Allie         Army West Po             5.29m   17-04.25  3 
      5.29m  5.22m  FOUL            
 15 #   79 Robinson, Jade        Army West Po             5.28m   17-04.00  3 
      5.11m  5.28m  5.19m            
 16 # 2162 Kopec, Kira           Umass Amhers             5.26m   17-03.25  2 
      5.21m  5.26m  FOUL            
 17 # 1252 Dely, Isabelle        Northeastern             5.20m   17-00.75  2 
      FOUL  5.20m  5.02m            
 17 # 1198 Mosongo, Bosibori     New Hampshir             5.20m   17-00.75  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.20m            
 17 # 1448 Scullin, Meaghan      Quinnipiac               5.20m   17-00.75  3 
      5.20m  5.16m  5.19m            
 20 #  211 Hurwitz, Sydney       Bentley                  5.18m   17-00.00  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.18m          
 21 # 1601 Atubi, Ashley         Rutgers                  5.17m   16-11.50  2 
      5.17m  ND  ND            
 22 # 1670 Hoyos, Antonia        Sacred Heart             5.16m   16-11.25  2 
      5.09m  5.16m  ND            
 23 # 2571 Kunkler, Sydney       Yale                     5.15m   16-10.75  2 
      4.91m  5.15m  FOUL            
 23 # 2569 Kelly, Angele         Yale                     5.15m   16-10.75  2 
      5.15m  5.07m  5.12m            
 25 #  881 White, Emma           Maine                    5.14m   16-10.50  1 
      FOUL  5.14m  5.13m         
 26 # 1202 Tudisco, Saige        New Hampshir             5.13m   16-10.00  3 
      5.13m  ND  5.13m            
 26 #  306 Gruzen, Ava           Boston Unive             5.13m   16-10.00  2 
      4.91m  5.13m  ND            
 28 #  301 Creson, Arden         Boston Unive             5.10m   16-08.75  2 
      4.88m  4.96m  5.10m            
 28 #  457 Lawlor, Megan         Bryant                   5.10m   16-08.75  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.10m          
 30 # 1692 Stenderowicz, Kay     Sacred Heart             5.03m   16-06.00  1 
      4.90m  5.03m  4.92m         
 31 # 1085 Torres, Natalya       Monmouth                 5.02m   16-05.75  1 
      4.76m  5.02m  5.02m         
 32 #  790 McCool-Guglielmo,     Holy Cross               5.01m   16-05.25  2 
      5.01m  ND  FOUL            
 32 #  796 Purtell, Jillian      Holy Cross               5.01m   16-05.25  1 
      5.01m  FOUL  5.01m         
 34 # 2639 McDonald, Emily       Umass Amhers             4.98m   16-04.25  1 
      4.98m  FOUL  FOUL         
 35 # 1376 Edwards, Rashya       Post                     4.96m   16-03.25  1 
      4.96m  ND  4.89m          
 36 # 1616 Opoku-Agyemang, N     Rutgers                  4.95m   16-03.00  3 
      FOUL  4.95m  ND            
 37 #   61 Fosam, Bonvie         Army West Po             4.92m   16-01.75  2 
      4.92m  ND  ND            
 38 #  833 Gauthier, Skyler      Keene State              4.90m   16-01.00  1 
      4.90m  ND  ND         
 39 # 1701 Zagami, Isabella      Sacred Heart             4.84m   15-10.50  1 
      4.84m  4.56m  ND          
 40 # 2474 Pullen, Samantha      Wagner                   4.81m   15-09.50  1 
      4.62m  ND  4.81m         
 41 # 1871 Atolagbe, Tolulop     St. Francis              4.65m   15-03.25  1 
      4.65m  ND  FOUL         
 -- # 1429 Del Mundo, Britne     Quinnipiac                FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- # 1659 Brody, Tara           Sacred Heart              FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  ND         
 -- #  248 Bruno, Isabella       Boston Colle              FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  ND            
 -- #  627 Smith, Kylia          Fairleigh Di              FOUL             3 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Triple Jump
=============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 #   27 Middlebrooks, Dah     American Int            12.06m   39-07.00  3 
      11.86m  11.91m  11.75m  11.75m  11.70m  12.06m
  1 # 1429 Del Mundo, Britne     Quinnipiac              12.06m   39-07.00  2 
      FOUL  12.06m  11.37m  FOUL  11.71m  11.08m
  3 # 2406 Leblanc, Victoria     Unb Reds                11.94m   39-02.25  3 
      11.77m  11.94m  FOUL  11.66m  PASS  PASS
  4 # 1623 Smith, Claudine       Rutgers                 11.77m   38-07.50  3 
      11.32m  11.77m  11.60m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  5 # 1602 Barr, Zia             Rutgers                 11.68m   38-04.00  3 
      11.66m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  11.68m  FOUL
  6 # 1263 Srinivasan, Shrae     Northeastern            11.56m   37-11.25  3 
      11.21m  11.29m  11.56m  11.54m  11.53m  FOUL
  7 #  879 Schumann, Anna        Maine                   11.52m   37-09.50  3 
      FOUL  11.46m  FOUL  11.52m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 # 2166 Nyemeck, Ivana        Umass Amhers            11.44m   37-06.50  3 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.44m  11.04m  11.37m  FOUL
  9 # 2573 Malone, Tessa         Yale                    11.40m   37-05.00  3 
      FOUL  11.40m  11.13m  10.85m  FOUL  11.13m
 10 # 1451 Sweet, Camille        Quinnipiac              11.22m   36-09.75  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.22m         
 11 # 1692 Stenderowicz, Kay     Sacred Heart            11.20m   36-09.00  3 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.20m         
 12 # 1871 Atolagbe, Tolulop     St. Francis             11.16m   36-07.50  2 
      10.70m  10.98m  11.16m         
 12 #  790 McCool-Guglielmo,     Holy Cross              11.16m   36-07.50  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.16m         
 14 # 1456 Zeni, Tara            Quinnipiac              11.15m   36-07.00  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.15m         
 14 # 2168 Orlandella, Tyler     Umass Amhers            11.15m   36-07.00  2 
      10.86m  11.08m  11.15m         
 16 # 1249 Castle, Rose          Northeastern            11.13m   36-06.25  3 
      FOUL  11.13m  11.10m         
 17 #  881 White, Emma           Maine                   11.04m   36-02.75  3 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.04m         
 18 #  652 Dyer-Kennedy, Jad     Fordham                 11.02m   36-02.00  2 
      10.73m  10.91m  11.02m         
 19 # 2570 Kirunda, Karen        Yale                    10.91m   35-09.50  2 
      10.91m  FOUL  10.74m         
 20 # 1225 Yatsko, Mikayla       New Haven               10.80m   35-05.25  2 
      FOUL  10.80m  FOUL         
 21 #  799 Robshaw, Cymeria      Holy Cross              10.79m   35-05.00  1 
      10.79m  10.72m  10.66m           
 22 # 1531 Burgess, Chevell      RIC                     10.70m   35-01.25  2 
      10.50m  10.53m  10.70m         
 23 #  372 Mattson, Stephani     Boston-North            10.67m   35-00.25  3 
      10.67m  10.37m  10.27m         
 24 #  457 Lawlor, Megan         Bryant                  10.49m   34-05.00  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.49m         
 25 # 1670 Hoyos, Antonia        Sacred Heart            10.43m   34-02.75  2 
      FOUL  10.43m  10.31m         
 25 # 2233 Regan, Erin           Umass Lowell            10.43m   34-02.75  1 
      9.81m  10.19m  10.43m         
 27 #  525 Walker, Aaliyah       Central Conn            10.20m   33-05.75  1 
      10.02m  10.20m  9.73m           
 28 # 1701 Zagami, Isabella      Sacred Heart            10.16m   33-04.00  1 
      10.16m  9.73m  9.81m         
 29 #  310 Khalif, Kamillah      Boston Unive             9.82m   32-02.75  1 
      9.52m  9.82m  9.44m         
 30 # 1539 Riebe, Imari          RIC                      9.78m   32-01.00  1 
      9.64m  9.78m  9.72m         
 31 #  201 Balzora-Rivert, D     Bentley                  9.61m   31-06.50  1 
      9.58m  9.31m  9.61m         
 32 # 1810 Woodford, Jordan      Snhu                     9.55m   31-04.00  1 
      9.29m  9.55m  9.19m         
 33 # 1796 DeNegris, Meredit     Snhu                     9.53m   31-03.25  1 
      9.53m  FOUL  9.50m         
 34 # 1875 Ryan, Arianna         St. Francis              9.50m   31-02.00  1 
      9.50m  9.40m  FOUL         
 -- # 1376 Edwards, Rashya       Post                      FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- # 1222 Semedo, Jayla         New Haven                 FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- # 2639 McDonald, Emily       Umass Amhers              FOUL             3 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Shot Put
=============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 #   71 Mikoud, Emily         Army West Po            15.39m   50-06.00  3 
      15.39m  14.44m  FOUL  14.19m  14.64m  15.12m
  2 #  863 Parker, Taylor        LIU                     14.51m   47-07.25  3 
      FOUL  13.57m  14.36m  14.27m  14.28m  14.51m
  3 # 1624 Van Note, Jasmine     Rutgers                 14.26m   46-09.50  3 
      14.21m  14.02m  14.26m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 # 1797 Elder, Ashley         Snhu                    14.16m   46-05.50  3 
      FOUL  14.16m  14.02m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 # 2590 Vasen, Emma           Yale                    13.62m   44-08.25  3 
      13.03m  13.55m  13.62m  12.46m  12.93m  FOUL
  6 # 2219 Eressy, Chloe         Umass Lowell            13.42m   44-00.50  3 
      13.42m  13.30m  12.95m  FOUL  12.84m  FOUL
  7 # 2164 LaDere, Lauren        Umass Amhers            13.15m   43-01.75  3 
      12.22m  12.70m  13.15m  13.05m  FOUL  13.02m
  8 #  792 Mokwuah, Abbie        Holy Cross              12.88m   42-03.25  3 
      FOUL  12.54m  12.78m  12.61m  FOUL  12.88m
  9 #  679 Nwosu, Julieth        Franklin Pie            12.61m   41-04.50  3 
      12.61m  11.93m  12.30m  PASS  FOUL  FOUL
 10 # 1444 Maples, Mikah         Quinnipiac              12.58m   41-03.25  2 
      11.40m  12.58m  11.48m            
 11 #   80 Schultz, Lauren       Army West Po            12.43m   40-09.50  3 
      12.21m  12.37m  12.43m            
 12 # 1680 Lavinier, Brianna     Sacred Heart            12.41m   40-08.75  3 
      12.41m  12.09m  12.37m            
 13 # 1465 Delacruz, Noelya      Rhode Island            12.39m   40-07.75  2 
      FOUL  11.09m  12.39m            
 14 #   75 Oguejiofor, Adaug     Army West Po            12.24m   40-02.00  2 
      12.24m  11.46m  10.94m            
 15 # 2476 Tolbard, Pagie        Wagner                  12.08m   39-07.75  2 
      11.08m  12.08m  11.43m            
 16 #  456 Lagoy, Lily           Bryant                  11.88m   38-11.75  2 
      9.14m  11.26m  11.88m            
 17 # 2228 McFarlane, Jasmin     Umass Lowell            11.82m   38-09.50  2 
      11.25m  11.82m  11.58m            
 18 # 2470 Hanna, Tiffany        Wagner                  11.77m   38-07.50  3 
      11.77m  FOUL  11.63m            
 18 # 1683 Mitchell, Sarah       Sacred Heart            11.77m   38-07.50  2 
      11.77m  10.51m  11.19m            
 20 #  455 Kelleher, Courtne     Bryant                  11.74m   38-06.25  2 
      11.47m  11.74m  11.52m            
 21 # 1542 Yusuff, Funmibi       RIC                     11.63m   38-02.00  2 
      10.53m  11.50m  11.63m            
 22 #  802 Shubrick, Jordyn      Holy Cross              11.50m   37-08.75  2 
      10.72m  10.80m  11.50m            
 23 #  513 Engels, Danyelle      Central Conn            11.39m   37-04.50  1 
      10.58m  11.39m  11.00m            
 24 # 1068 Ketcho, Kassandra     Monmouth                11.32m   37-01.75  3 
      10.77m  11.06m  11.32m            
 25 #  467 Thomas, Kasey         Bryant                  11.28m   37-00.25  2 
      FOUL  11.28m  FOUL            
 26 #  512 Edwards, Teaira       Central Conn            11.24m   36-10.50  1 
      10.99m  11.15m  11.24m            
 27 # 1070 Luciani, Jade         Monmouth                11.19m   36-08.50  1 
      11.19m  10.39m  10.55m            
 28 #  838 Parks, Shannon        Keene State             11.07m   36-04.00  2 
      10.63m  FOUL  11.07m            
 29 # 1674 Kearns, Molly         Sacred Heart            10.92m   35-10.00  1 
      10.48m  10.92m  10.80m            
 30 #  274 Sinkewicz, Amanda     Boston Colle            10.90m   35-09.25  2 
      10.46m  10.90m  10.51m            
 31 # 1788 Alula, Bennie         Snhu                    10.84m   35-06.75  2 
      FOUL  10.84m  FOUL            
 32 #   47 Allen, Madalyn        Army West Po            10.82m   35-06.00  2 
      10.58m  10.82m  10.04m            
 33 # 1806 Spear, Theresa        Snhu                    10.81m   35-05.75  1 
      10.81m  10.67m  10.80m            
 34 # 1787 Allen, Jalisa         Snhu                    10.58m   34-08.50  2 
      10.58m  9.79m  10.40m            
 35 # 2238 Smith, Shataeya       Umass Lowell            10.57m   34-08.25  1 
      FOUL  10.38m  10.57m            
 36 # 1540 Wyrostek, Ashleig     RIC                     10.55m   34-07.50  1 
      10.55m  10.37m  FOUL            
 37 #  521 Perry, Alix           Central Conn            10.29m   33-09.25  1 
      10.29m  FOUL  FOUL            
 38 # 1789 Beckford, Tatyann     Snhu                    10.21m   33-06.00  1 
      9.51m  10.12m  10.21m            
 39 # 1300 Joyner, Helen         NYU                      9.98m   32-09.00  1 
      9.98m  9.51m  9.89m            
 40 #  217 Niedzwiecki, Mega     Bentley                  9.60m   31-06.00  1 
      8.86m  8.60m  9.60m            
 41 #  272 Raia, Gabriella       Boston Colle             9.40m   30-10.25  1 
      9.40m  8.72m  8.27m            
 42 #  218 Roberts, Savona       Bentley                  8.60m   28-02.75  1 
      8.60m  8.52m  FOUL            
 43 #  265 McNeil, Alexandra     Boston Colle             7.75m   25-05.25  1 
      7.35m  7.58m  7.75m            
 -- # 1069 Light, Catherine      Monmouth                  FOUL             3 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Weight Throw
=============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 #   64 Green, Abigail        Army West Po            18.52m   60-09.25  3 
      FOUL  FOUL  18.52m  FOUL  17.61m  17.85m
  2 #   71 Mikoud, Emily         Army West Po            18.40m   60-04.50  3 
      FOUL  17.27m  17.81m  18.40m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 # 2470 Hanna, Tiffany        Wagner                  17.31m   56-09.50  3 
      16.66m  17.31m  17.10m  16.81m  17.22m  FOUL
  4 # 2590 Vasen, Emma           Yale                    16.68m   54-08.75  3 
      15.71m  16.08m  16.68m  15.69m  15.48m  15.82m
  5 #   51 Brinson, Kamryn       Army West Po            16.51m   54-02.00  3 
      13.64m  16.15m  16.29m  16.46m  16.51m  16.00m
  6 # 1465 Delacruz, Noelya      Rhode Island            16.29m   53-05.50  3 
      FOUL  16.07m  16.29m  15.39m  15.08m  FOUL
  7 #  802 Shubrick, Jordyn      Holy Cross              16.14m   52-11.50  3 
      15.29m  14.55m  15.63m  15.28m  15.27m  16.14m
  8 # 1542 Yusuff, Funmibi       RIC                     15.61m   51-02.75  3 
      FOUL  15.31m  FOUL  15.28m  FOUL  15.61m
  9 # 1788 Alula, Bennie         Snhu                    15.42m   50-07.25  2 
      15.42m  FOUL  FOUL            
 10 # 1458 Andrews, Samantha     Rhode Island            15.02m   49-03.50  3 
      14.64m  15.02m  FOUL          
 10 # 1463 Botts, Molly          Rhode Island            15.02m   49-03.50  3 
      FOUL  15.02m  FOUL         
 12 # 1532 Farley, Georgerin     RIC                     14.75m   48-04.75  2 
      14.75m  13.59m  14.68m            
 13 # 2164 LaDere, Lauren        Umass Amhers            14.51m   47-07.25  2 
      14.51m  14.12m  FOUL            
 14 # 1469 Field, Erynn          Rhode Island            14.47m   47-05.75  3 
      14.47m  FOUL  12.78m            
 15 # 1486 Valdez, Nicole        Rhode Island            14.45m   47-05.00  3 
      14.21m  14.45m  14.31m           
 16 # 1680 Lavinier, Brianna     Sacred Heart            14.22m   46-08.00  2 
      FOUL  14.15m  14.22m            
 17 #  460 Mechlinski, Julia     Bryant                  13.82m   45-04.25  2 
      13.82m  13.59m  12.63m            
 18 #  863 Parker, Taylor        LIU                     13.67m   44-10.25  2 
      13.67m  12.92m  FOUL            
 19 # 1480 O'Loughlin, Ashle     Rhode Island            13.63m   44-08.75  2 
      13.02m  12.62m  13.63m            
 19 # 1535 Mejia, Melissa        RIC                     13.63m   44-08.75  2 
      FOUL  13.63m  13.54m            
 21 # 2140 Alves, Kelly          Umass Amhers            13.55m   44-05.50  2 
      13.55m  FOUL  12.41m            
 22 # 1624 Van Note, Jasmine     Rutgers                 13.30m   43-07.75  1 
      12.70m  13.30m  13.19m            
 23 # 1069 Light, Catherine      Monmouth                13.19m   43-03.25  2 
      13.19m  12.30m  FOUL            
 24 #  463 Orticerio, Anna       Bryant                  13.16m   43-02.25  1 
      FOUL  13.16m  FOUL            
 25 #  510 Delice, Celine        Central Conn            12.63m   41-05.25  1 
      12.63m  12.23m  12.10m            
 26 #  512 Edwards, Teaira       Central Conn            12.58m   41-03.25  2 
      12.58m  FOUL  FOUL            
 27 # 2466 Damon, Bridget        Wagner                  12.46m   40-10.50  1 
      11.96m  12.46m  11.79m            
 28 # 1536 Mills, Venecia        RIC                     12.32m   40-05.00  1 
      11.12m  11.53m  12.32m            
 29 # 1063 Handy, Eryn           Monmouth                12.31m   40-04.75  2 
      12.31m  FOUL  FOUL            
 30 # 1444 Maples, Mikah         Quinnipiac              12.20m   40-00.50  1 
      12.20m  12.17m  FOUL            
 31 #  465 Rizik, Laura          Bryant                  11.85m   38-10.50  1 
      10.96m  11.85m  11.37m            
 32 # 1070 Luciani, Jade         Monmouth                11.69m   38-04.25  1 
      11.66m  11.69m  FOUL            
 33 # 1068 Ketcho, Kassandra     Monmouth                11.53m   37-10.00  1 
      10.77m  11.53m  11.05m            
 34 # 1806 Spear, Theresa        Snhu                    10.64m   34-11.00  1 
      9.93m  FOUL  10.64m            
 35 # 1375 Beech, Kamora         Post                     9.75m   32-00.00  1 
      FOUL  9.75m  8.93m            
 -- #  792 Mokwuah, Abbie        Holy Cross                FOUL             3 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- #  771 Attaya, Vanessa       Holy Cross                FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- # 1300 Joyner, Helen         NYU                       FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            


 
Men 60 M Dash Invitational
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #   21 Lyles, Josephus       adidas                    6.88Q  3 
  2 # 1147 Pierre, Bervensky     Monroe Colle              6.90Q  2 
  3 # 2622 Vaughns, Vincent      Yale                      6.91Q  1 
  4 # 2595 Charles, Trenton      Yale                      6.92q  2 
  5 # 1652 Tarantino, Antoni     Rutgers                   6.95q  1 
  6 #  987 Osei, Henry           Merrimack                 6.97q  3  6.967
  7 # 1145 Miller, Michael       Monroe Colle              6.97q  2  6.969
  8 # 2604 Macauley, Kyle        Yale                      6.98q  1 
  9 #  119 Shute, Noah           Army West Po              7.03q  1 
 10 #  708 Bias, James           Gstc New Bal              7.04   1  7.032
 11 # 2609 Nweke, Odera          Yale                      7.04   2  7.039
 12 # 2628 Zuccaro, Phil         Yale                      7.05   2 
 13 # 1781 Lauzon, Jeremiah      Simon Fraser              7.07   3  7.069
 14 #  113 Redmond, Jon          Army West Po              7.07   3  7.070
 15 # 1505 Martin, Larue         Rhode Island              7.08   3 
 16 #  537 Fye-Moore, Miles      Central Conn              7.09   2 
 17 # 1206 Chant, Thomas         New Hampshir              7.10   3 
 18 # 2627 Young, Alexander      Yale                      7.11   1 
 19 # 2042 Nelson, Taje          Stony Brook               7.13   1  7.124
 20 #  867 Harding, Destyn       LIU                       7.13   3  7.127
 21 #  100 Jefferson, Kedrin     Army West Po              7.13   3  7.129
 22 # 1109 Massey, Ibrahim       Monmouth                  7.19   3 
 23 #  664 Guzman, Manu          Fordham                   7.23   1 
 24 # 1883 John, Shomari         St. Francis               7.38   2 
 25 # 1956 Campbell, Brandon     St. Peter's               7.48   2 
 26 #  503 Yisrael, Nahshon      CCSC                      7.56   2 
 -- # 2632 Morian, Moriba        Zenith Veloc                FS   1 
 
Men 60 M Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 # 1982 Gordon, Elizah        St. Thomas A              7.08   1 
  2 # 2626 Yazdi, Justin         Yale                      7.09   1 
  3 # 1094 Cannon Jr., Micha     Monmouth                  7.10   4 
  4 # 2187 Gray, Hayden          Umass Amhers              7.13   2 
  5 #  333 Etta, Ebruba          Boston Unive              7.14   1  7.134
  6 # 2183 Cuthbert, Michael     Umass Amhers              7.14   4  7.135
  7 # 1785 Suzuki, Kaito         Simon Fraser              7.15   3 
  8 #  986 O'Connor, Jolon       Merrimack                 7.16   2  7.151
  9 #  532 Dixon, Jovan          Central Conn              7.16   2  7.158
 10 #   98 Hogan, Ryan           Army West Po              7.19   1  7.187
 11 # 2196 Meleshkevich, Eug     Umass Amhers              7.19   5  7.189
 12 #  947 Mooney, Jeremy        Marist                    7.20   3  7.198
 13 #  361 Sasaki, Riley         Boston Unive              7.20   1  7.199
 14 # 1960 Jn-Baptiste, Dani     St. Peter's               7.21   4  7.201
 15 # 1922 Bryant, David         St. Joseph's              7.21   3  7.206
 16 # 1384 Kirby, Kailon         Post                      7.22   5  7.211
 17 # 1988 Millien, Jarrett      St. Thomas A              7.22   2  7.219
 18 # 1598 Dorielean, Jimmy      Roxbury CC                7.22   5  7.220
 19 # 1993 Scott, Jaren          St. Thomas A              7.23   3 
 20 # 1331 Martin, Kamden        NYU                       7.24   4 
 21 # 1727 Somoza, Michael       Sacred Heart              7.25   2 
 22 # 1373 Marrero, Brendyn      Plattsburgh               7.27   3 
 23 #  643 Monteiro, Asante      Fitchburg St              7.28   4 
 24 #  236 Shevlin, Brian        Bentley                   7.29   5 
 25 #  897 Mullings, Dornell     Manhattanvil              7.32   5  7.313
 26 #  235 Reimer, Jared         Bentley                   7.32   7  7.318
 26 #  531 Creech, Jarred        Central Conn              7.32   4  7.318
 28 #  558 Walker, Evan          Central Conn              7.33   1  7.321
 29 # 2460 Poquette, Trey        Vermont                   7.33   3  7.323
 30 #  563 Wynkoop, Edgar        Central Conn              7.33   3  7.330
 31 #  669 LeFevre, Robert       Fordham                   7.34   2 
 32 #  342 Ibeh, Emeka           Boston Unive              7.35   6 
 33 #  404 Maddox, Lorenzo       Brandeis                  7.36   4 
 34 # 2444 Asanya, Chike         Vermont                   7.37   5 
 35 # 1965 Valme, Elijah         St. Peter's               7.38   2  7.374
 36 #  498 Giallanza, Nathan     BU Running C              7.38   6  7.378
 37 # 1880 Ellis, Jaren          St. Francis               7.39   5 
 38 #   13 Hodge, Marvin         Adelphi                   7.40   7  7.394
 39 #  226 Czelewicz, Nick       Bentley                   7.40   7  7.398
 40 # 1981 English, Jimmy        St. Thomas A              7.40   7  7.400
 41 # 2059 Baston, Connor        Suffolk                   7.42   6 
 42 # 1990 Moser, Lukas          St. Thomas A              7.43   3 
 43 # 1382 Dalambert, Hans       Post                      7.44   6  7.435
 44 # 1323 Kaiserman, Brian      NYU                       7.44   6  7.437
 45 # 1599 Monteiro, Kayne       Roxbury CC                7.48   8 
 46 # 1989 Mitchell, Lavonno     St. Thomas A              7.49   2 
 47 # 1347 Christian, Terren     Oneonta                   7.51   7 
 48 # 1050 Macchio, Gianni       Molloy                    7.53   7 
 49 # 1889 Smart, Jamore         St. Francis               7.58   6 
 50 # 1383 Dalambert, Hansle     Post                      7.66   8 
 51 #  233 Pellegrine, Kevin     Bentley                   7.67   4 
 52 # 1192 DiMento, Devin        New England               7.70   8 
 53 # 2414 Edwards, Ben          Unb Reds                  7.72   8 
 54 # 1350 Howell, Jeremy        Oneonta                   7.73   8 
 55 #  350 Morara, Elvis         Boston Unive              7.75   6 
 56 # 1045 Canelo, Philip        Molloy                    7.84   8 
 57 # 1053 Symister, Zuberi      Molloy                    7.96   8 
 58 # 1052 Powers, Andrew        Molloy                    8.52   8 
 
Men 60 M Dash Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #   21 Lyles, Josephus       adidas                    6.81  
  2 # 1147 Pierre, Bervensky     Monroe Colle              6.84  
  3 # 2595 Charles, Trenton      Yale                      6.94  
  4 # 1145 Miller, Michael       Monroe Colle              6.97  
  5 # 1652 Tarantino, Antoni     Rutgers                   6.98  
  6 # 2604 Macauley, Kyle        Yale                      7.02  
  7 #  119 Shute, Noah           Army West Po              7.04  
  8 #  987 Osei, Henry           Merrimack                 7.05  
 
Men 200 M Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1652 Tarantino, Antoni     Rutgers                  21.16   1 
  2 # 1147 Pierre, Bervensky     Monroe Colle             21.18   3 
  3 #  871 Shearman, Kimorie     LIU                      21.24   1 
  4 #  100 Jefferson, Kedrin     Army West Po             21.33   5 
  5 # 2624 Woods, Marcus         Yale                     21.39   6 
  6 #  611 Parkinson, Jovann     Elitefeats               21.53   5 
  7 # 1781 Lauzon, Jeremiah      Simon Fraser             21.55   4 
  8 # 1148 Roberts, Giano        Monroe Colle             21.76   3  21.757
  9 # 1866 Hansen, Tyler         Springfield              21.76   2  21.759
 10 # 2183 Cuthbert, Michael     Umass Amhers             21.77   7 
 11 # 2622 Vaughns, Vincent      Yale                     21.78   2  21.774
 12 #  592 Epstein, Myles        Dartmouth                21.78   7  21.775
 13 # 2628 Zuccaro, Phil         Yale                     21.79   3 
 14 #  113 Redmond, Jon          Army West Po             21.82  14 
 15 #   98 Hogan, Ryan           Army West Po             21.83   9 
 16 #  138 Spignese, Anthony     Assumption               21.84   7 
 17 #  714 Kainer, Alex          Gstc New Bal             21.89  10 
 18 # 2632 Morian, Moriba        Zenith Veloc             21.90  21  21.897
 19 # 1978 Brown, Dante          St. Thomas A             21.90   6  21.899
 20 # 2595 Charles, Trenton      Yale                     21.91   8  21.901
 21 #  986 O'Connor, Jolon       Merrimack                21.91  19  21.907
 22 # 1138 Blake, Nicardo        Monroe Colle             21.93  15 
 23 #  119 Shute, Noah           Army West Po             21.95  18 
 24 # 1890 Strachn, Brain        St. Francis              21.96  16  21.953
 25 # 2454 Liechty, Justin       Vermont                  21.96  18  21.956
 26 # 2350 flaker, Jarett        Unattached               21.98   9 
 27 # 2604 Macauley, Kyle        Yale                     21.99   7 
 28 # 1145 Miller, Michael       Monroe Colle             22.00  20 
 29 # 2251 Cherenfant, Brian     Umass Lowell             22.05  21  22.045
 30 #  635 Hislop, Ako           Fairleigh Di             22.05   6  22.049
 31 #  744 Depas, Kaylan         Hartford                 22.07  11 
 32 # 2398 Gaudreau, Joseph      Unattached               22.11  12  22.104
 33 # 2482 Cadet, Joshua         Wagner                   22.11  10  22.109
 34 #  333 Etta, Ebruba          Boston Unive             22.13   2  22.125
 35 # 1732 Zawaski, Matthew      Sacred Heart             22.13  19  22.128
 36 # 1844 Middleton, Naji       So. Conn. St             22.15  15 
 37 #   30 Artwell, Odane        American Int             22.16   8 
 38 #  868 Jones, Logan          LIU                      22.18   9  22.171
 39 # 1572 Anderson, Devin       Rider                    22.18  10  22.177
 40 #  872 Sinclair, Sean        LIU                      22.18   6  22.178
 40 # 2046 Zenny, Fredrick       Stony Brook              22.18  12  22.178
 42 #  597 Martelly, Julian      Dartmouth                22.19  18  22.184
 43 #  364 Smith, Nikolas        Boston Unive             22.19   4  22.189
 44 #  947 Mooney, Jeremy        Marist                   22.21  22  22.205
 45 # 2627 Young, Alexander      Yale                     22.21  11  22.209
 46 # 1784 Robinson, Callum      Simon Fraser             22.24  19 
 47 # 2190 Honohan, Lucas        Umass Amhers             22.28  10 
 48 # 2265 Jordan, Thomas        Umass Lowell             22.29  21  22.282
 49 #  708 Bias, James           Gstc New Bal             22.29   8  22.284
 50 # 1845 N'Dabian, Christ      So. Conn. St             22.30  20 
 51 # 1838 Henry, Elijah         So. Conn. St             22.33   7  22.324
 52 # 1505 Martin, Larue         Rhode Island             22.33  12  22.328
 53 # 2616 Sei, Juma             Yale                     22.35   5 
 54 #  593 Farber, Mathieu       Dartmouth                22.36   8  22.353
 55 # 2387 Schultz, John         Unattached               22.36  25  22.356
 56 # 2045 Wilson, Thomas        Stony Brook              22.37  27  22.363
 57 # 1586 Rivera-Sharp, Noa     Rider                    22.37  17  22.368
 58 # 1960 Jn-Baptiste, Dani     St. Peter's              22.39  23 
 59 # 1920 Bamgbose, Ladi        St. Joseph's             22.40  16  22.397
 59 # 2479 Babcanec, Cyril       Wagner                   22.40  19  22.397
 61 # 1370 Davidson, Jared       Plattsburgh              22.42  17  22.414
 62 # 2452 Juniper, William      Vermont                  22.42  20  22.415
 63 # 1095 Diagourga, Mohame     Monmouth                 22.43  14 
 64 # 1237 McLaughlin, Matt      New Haven                22.44  14 
 65 #  637 O'Garro, Taeco        Fairleigh Di             22.47  26  22.464
 66 #  866 Butcher, Corey        LIU                      22.47  13  22.465
 67 # 1922 Bryant, David         St. Joseph's             22.49  16  22.481
 67 # 1590 Smallwood, Marcqu     Rider                    22.49  12  22.481
 69 # 1107 Joseph, Miguerson     Monmouth                 22.49  14  22.485
 69 # 2402 Young, Joseph         Unattached               22.49  19  22.485
 71 # 2038 Luctamar, Josias      Stony Brook              22.50  29  22.491
 72 # 2042 Nelson, Taje          Stony Brook              22.50  12  22.497
 73 #  378 White, Gordon         Boston-North             22.51  22  22.503
 74 # 2272 Marino, Hunter        Umass Lowell             22.51  29  22.504
 75 #  993 Irving Jr, Stephe     Metro Cobras             22.52  31 
 76 # 2456 Nassar, Trevor        Vermont                  22.53  20 
 77 #  532 Dixon, Jovan          Central Conn             22.60  24 
 78 #  669 LeFevre, Robert       Fordham                  22.62  26 
 79 # 1521 Santos, Jeffrey       Rhode Island             22.63  24 
 80 #  821 Piepergerdes, Gab     Holy Cross               22.64  28 
 81 #  496 Winiarz, Adam         Bryant                   22.65  15 
 82 # 2191 Howard, Jordan        Umass Amhers             22.66   8 
 83 #  377 Mignard, Ethan        Boston-North             22.68  15 
 84 # 1785 Suzuki, Kaito         Simon Fraser             22.69  35 
 85 # 1736 Petit-Homme, Mica     Shore AC                 22.70  11 
 86 # 1503 Manetta, Joseph       Rhode Island             22.71  17  22.703
 87 #  221 Arnold, Alex          Bentley                  22.71  14  22.704
 88 #  812 Fortin, Garrett       Holy Cross               22.71  13  22.709
 89 # 2444 Asanya, Chike         Vermont                  22.72  17 
 90 # 2187 Gray, Hayden          Umass Amhers             22.73  13  22.722
 91 #  559 Walton, Jason         Central Conn             22.73  23  22.724
 92 # 1281 Morton, Naukym        Northeastern             22.76   9  22.753
 93 # 2480 Baynes, Miyaz         Wagner                   22.76  27  22.759
 94 # 2596 Colbert, Christop     Yale                     22.77  16  22.768
 95 # 2460 Poquette, Trey        Vermont                  22.77  13  22.769
 96 #  361 Sasaki, Riley         Boston Unive             22.78   9 
 97 # 2029 Cappock, Matthew      Stony Brook              22.79  22  22.786
 98 # 1504 Marsland, Justin      Rhode Island             22.79  24  22.790
 99 # 1373 Marrero, Brendyn      Plattsburgh              22.80  33 
100 # 2044 Titus, Joshua         Stony Brook              22.81  28  22.805
101 # 2351 Flaker, Jayden        Unattached               22.81  27  22.807
102 #  551 Pratcher, Alex        Central Conn             22.84  33 
103 #  719 Robbins, Ish          Gstc New Bal             22.86  24  22.853
104 #  897 Mullings, Dornell     Manhattanvil             22.86  35  22.854
105 # 1144 McKenzie, Maraco      Monroe Colle             22.88  25 
106 # 2549 Luciano, Andre        Worcester St             22.89  31 
107 # 2031 Chen, Jeremy          Stony Brook              22.90  26  22.891
107 # 1777 Adhemar, Joshua       Simon Fraser             22.90  13  22.891
109 # 1382 Dalambert, Hans       Post                     22.91  35  22.903
110 # 1878 Beausil, Joshua       St. Francis              22.91  32  22.908
111 # 2626 Yazdi, Justin         Yale                     22.93  24 
112 # 2416 Hughes, Eric          Unb Reds                 22.96  37 
113 # 1982 Gordon, Elizah        St. Thomas A             22.97  35 
114 #  820 O'Connell, Thomas     Holy Cross               22.99  31  22.981
115 # 1921 Baumgarten, Micha     St. Joseph's             22.99  22  22.989
116 # 1579 Green, James          Rider                    23.02  18  23.011
117 # 2631 Morgan, Kervin        Zenith Veloc             23.02  11  23.013
118 # 1349 Grasso, Nick          Oneonta                  23.02  15  23.015
119 # 1206 Chant, Thomas         New Hampshir             23.03  25 
120 # 2271 Marcano, Roan         Umass Lowell             23.04  28 
121 # 2461 Warner, Alex          Vermont                  23.06  28  23.053
121 # 1987 Midouin, Makendy      St. Thomas A             23.06  32  23.053
123 # 1993 Scott, Jaren          St. Thomas A             23.07  32 
124 # 1988 Millien, Jarrett      St. Thomas A             23.09  27 
125 # 1863 Batoosingh, Benja     Springfield              23.12  10  23.115
126 #   13 Hodge, Marvin         Adelphi                  23.12  23  23.120
127 # 1989 Mitchell, Lavonno     St. Thomas A             23.13  25 
128 # 2059 Baston, Connor        Suffolk                  23.15  30 
129 # 2034 Gorzela, Raymond      Stony Brook              23.16  22  23.154
130 # 1704 Brinken, Corry        Sacred Heart             23.16  31  23.155
131 # 2601 Grindle, Harry        Yale                     23.17  29 
132 # 1323 Kaiserman, Brian      NYU                      23.18  28 
133 # 1334 Obwaya, David         NYU                      23.23  34 
134 # 2333 Cardarelli, Edwar     Unattached               23.25  26 
135 # 1050 Macchio, Gianni       Molloy                   23.28  37 
136 # 1883 John, Shomari         St. Francis              23.29  29  23.281
136 # 1727 Somoza, Michael       Sacred Heart             23.29  34  23.281
138 #  643 Monteiro, Asante      Fitchburg St             23.33  29 
139 # 1635 Daniluk, Andrew       Rutgers                  23.36  25 
140 #  404 Maddox, Lorenzo       Brandeis                 23.37  31 
141 # 2343 Dubsky, Daniel        Unattached               23.38  39  23.373
142 #  563 Wynkoop, Edgar        Central Conn             23.38  41  23.376
143 #  398 Campbell, Dean        Brandeis                 23.41  33  23.403
144 # 2458 Ogilvie, Eli          Vermont                  23.41  23  23.405
145 #  160 Antonakes, Evan       Bates                    23.41  34  23.407
146 # 2367 Lizardi, Isaiah       Unattached               23.44  30 
147 # 2057 Abbotoni, Connor      Suffolk                  23.45  36 
148 #  942 Krishnan, Santosh     Marist                   23.46  38 
149 # 1232 Koomson, Frederic     New Haven                23.48  29 
150 # 1981 English, Jimmy        St. Thomas A             23.49  38 
151 # 1329 Malave, Alessandr     NYU                      23.51  33  23.506
152 #  498 Giallanza, Nathan     BU Running C             23.51  36  23.510
153 # 1889 Smart, Jamore         St. Francis              23.52  33 
154 # 2543 Butten, Michael       Worcester St             23.55  34 
155 #   16 Perez, John           Adelphi                  23.57  32 
156 # 1239 Sanabria, Aron        New Haven                23.60  21  23.593
157 # 2341 DeBenedetto, Salv     Unattached               23.60  38  23.594
158 # 2366 Lingley, Dante        Unattached               23.60  36  23.595
159 # 1044 Branciforti, Joes     Molloy                   23.64  30  23.636
159 # 1357 Price, Tyler          Oneonta                  23.64  39  23.636
161 # 1347 Christian, Terren     Oneonta                  23.65  37 
162 # 2629 Charles, Terry        Zenith Veloc             23.66  26  23.656
162 # 2490 Murphey, Logan        Wagner                   23.66  38  23.656
164 #  174 Reda, Anas            Bates                    23.69  38  23.683
165 # 1361 Stauss, Jared         Oneonta                  23.69  36  23.690
166 # 2382 Rodman, Max           Unattached               23.72  30 
167 #  596 Lewis, Cade           Dartmouth                23.73  20  23.721
168 # 2380 rivera, yovan         Unattached               23.73  37  23.730
169 #  407 Quinlan, Patrick      Brandeis                 23.81  32 
170 #  844 Sullivan, Ryan        Keene State              23.82  41  23.818
171 # 1708 Crispino, Brandon     Sacred Heart             23.82  35  23.820
172 #  644 Morales, Chris        Fitchburg St             23.84  40 
173 # 1351 Lopresti-Castro,      Oneonta                  23.85  36 
174 # 2630 Gordon, Lalonde       Nyac/Zenith Velo         23.86   1 
175 # 2414 Edwards, Ben          Unb Reds                 23.87  39 
176 # 1383 Dalambert, Hansle     Post                     23.97  40 
177 #  945 Manna, Vincent        Marist                   24.06  34 
178 # 1374 Peak, Marlon          Plattsburgh              24.16  30 
179 # 2062 Smith, Josh           Suffolk                  24.22  41  24.216
180 #  224 Catino, Antonio       Bentley                  24.22  37  24.217
181 # 1553 Williamson, Avery     RIC                      24.26  39 
182 # 1350 Howell, Jeremy        Oneonta                  24.33  40 
183 #  397 Baublis, Aaron        Brandeis                 24.38  42 
184 # 1045 Canelo, Philip        Molloy                   24.42  41 
185 # 1192 DiMento, Devin        New England              24.44  42 
186 #  503 Yisrael, Nahshon      CCSC                     24.48  40 
187 # 2329 Batoosingh, Noah      Unattached               24.80  41 
188 # 1711 Dufane, Quaheem       Sacred Heart             25.15  17 
189 # 1053 Symister, Zuberi      Molloy                   25.42  42 
190 #  232 O'Connell, Michae     Bentley                  25.66  42 
191 # 1052 Powers, Andrew        Molloy                   28.42  42 
 -- #  236 Shevlin, Brian        Bentley                     FS  39 
 -- #  867 Harding, Destyn       LIU                        DNF  27 
 -- #  869 McKenzie, Jordan      LIU                        DNF   5 
 
Men 400 M Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  639 Tapande-Ngombe, Y     Fairleigh Di             47.41   1 
  2 # 1641 Jenkins, Chris        Rutgers                  47.82   3 
  3 #  871 Shearman, Kimorie     LIU                      48.02   1 
  4 #  989 Rosario, Eric         Merrimack                48.45   1 
  5 # 2350 flaker, Jarett        Unattached               48.57   5 
  6 # 2246 Blake, Michael        Umass Lowell             48.65   7 
  7 #  593 Farber, Mathieu       Dartmouth                48.66   8 
  8 # 1836 Green, Nigel          So. Conn. St             48.74   6 
  9 # 2454 Liechty, Justin       Vermont                  48.86   5 
 10 #  117 Samuel, Tarik         Army West Po             48.87   3 
 11 #  475 Canale, Andrew        Bryant                   48.89   2  48.886
 12 # 1936 Moscoe, Justin        St. Joseph's             48.89   7  48.889
 13 #  684 Guay, Trevor          Franklin Pie             48.99   5 
 14 # 1832 Collins, Trinity      So. Conn. St             49.03  15 
 15 # 1106 Jones, Jalen          Monmouth                 49.11   8 
 16 #  127 Wetzel, Calvin        Army West Po             49.12   7 
 17 # 2022 Abel, Patrick         Stony Brook              49.16   8 
 18 # 2342 Doss, Steven          Unattached               49.19   2 
 19 #  118 Sembrat, Kevin        Army West Po             49.25   6 
 20 # 1946 Welde, Michael        St. Joseph's             49.28   6  49.277
 21 # 2190 Honohan, Lucas        Umass Amhers             49.28  15  49.280
 22 # 1926 Eaton, Sebastian      St. Joseph's             49.29  11 
 23 # 1586 Rivera-Sharp, Noa     Rider                    49.30  11 
 24 #  377 Mignard, Ethan        Boston-North             49.34   9 
 25 # 2206 Stoddard, Colin       Umass Amhers             49.37  11 
 26 # 1979 Desrosiers, Lugdu     St. Thomas A             49.48  16  49.479
 26 # 1103 Jacoutot, Tim         Monmouth                 49.48  10  49.479
 28 # 1370 Davidson, Jared       Plattsburgh              49.49  13 
 29 #  821 Piepergerdes, Gab     Holy Cross               49.50  16 
 30 # 1267 Camara, Mange         Northeastern             49.53   6  49.527
 31 # 2483 Cadet, Josiah         Wagner                   49.53  10  49.528
 32 # 1579 Green, James          Rider                    49.55   4 
 33 # 1656 Woodell, Jameson      Rutgers                  49.65   2  49.641
 34 # 2045 Wilson, Thomas        Stony Brook              49.65  14  49.649
 35 # 1732 Zawaski, Matthew      Sacred Heart             49.66  19  49.655
 36 # 1031 Wilson, Benton        MIT                      49.66   5  49.659
 37 # 2596 Colbert, Christop     Yale                     49.67   9 
 38 #   40 Murphy, Bailey        American Int             49.68  13 
 39 # 1881 Hernandez, Daniel     St. Francis              49.77  17 
 40 # 2479 Babcanec, Cyril       Wagner                   49.82   8 
 41 # 1581 Ingraham, Tahkwan     Rider                    49.88  14 
 42 # 1736 Petit-Homme, Mica     Shore AC                 49.90   4 
 43 # 1963 Sanchez, Isaiah       St. Peter's              49.97  23 
 44 # 1518 Ross, Jordan          Rhode Island             50.00  10 
 45 # 2456 Nassar, Trevor        Vermont                  50.10  14  50.093
 46 #  364 Smith, Nikolas        Boston Unive             50.10   4  50.096
 47 # 1280 Moorer, Brandon       Northeastern             50.12  10 
 48 # 1552 Wagnac, Jephte        RIC                      50.14  22 
 49 #   93 Christensen, Aida     Army West Po             50.16   7 
 50 # 2351 Flaker, Jayden        Unattached               50.18  27 
 51 # 1231 Jandreau, Blake       New Haven                50.22  13 
 52 # 1892 Theosmy, Makhi        St. Francis              50.25  16  50.243
 53 # 1522 Scheier, David        Rhode Island             50.25  15  50.245
 54 # 1573 Boyer, Jerome         Rider                    50.32  12  50.314
 55 # 1784 Robinson, Callum      Simon Fraser             50.32  17  50.320
 56 # 1332 Montilus, Julian      NYU                      50.41  15 
 57 # 1144 McKenzie, Maraco      Monroe Colle             50.53  22 
 58 #  595 Holt, Myles           Dartmouth                50.54  10 
 59 # 2452 Juniper, William      Vermont                  50.55  12 
 60 # 1411 Grossi, Jared         Providence               50.59  15 
 61 # 2029 Cappock, Matthew      Stony Brook              50.61  16  50.608
 61 #  379 Wittenberg, Ryan      Boston-North             50.61  13  50.608
 63 #  707 Bailey, CJ            Gstc New Bal             50.63  18  50.623
 64 # 2365 Laurent, Alec         Unattached               50.63  17  50.628
 65 # 1227 Antione, Kevin        New Haven                50.67  13 
 66 #  159 Ackley, Peter         Bates                    50.68  18 
 67 #  993 Irving Jr, Stephe     Metro Cobras             50.72  20 
 68 #  597 Martelly, Julian      Dartmouth                50.74  12 
 69 #  229 Gettings, Josh        Bentley                  50.77  19 
 70 # 2194 Matthew, Christop     Umass Amhers             50.79  23 
 71 # 1235 Leach-Brown, Kevi     New Haven                50.84  12 
 72 # 1349 Grasso, Nick          Oneonta                  50.88   9 
 73 #  884 Clement, Andrew       Maine                    50.95   9 
 74 # 2344 Dure, Marvin          Unattached               50.98  24 
 75 #  710 Columbus, Mike        Gstc New Bal             51.02  17 
 76 # 2629 Charles, Terry        Zenith Veloc             51.05  20 
 77 # 1777 Adhemar, Joshua       Simon Fraser             51.11  17  51.102
 78 # 2063 Solari, Robert        Suffolk                  51.11  22  51.103
 79 #  487 Murray, Brian         Bryant                   51.14  11 
 80 # 2458 Ogilvie, Eli          Vermont                  51.17  12 
 81 # 2250 Casebolt, Ryan        Umass Lowell             51.20  22  51.193
 82 # 2461 Warner, Alex          Vermont                  51.20   9  51.200
 83 #  541 Jean-Jacques, Han     Central Conn             51.25  21 
 84 #  484 Goodman, Jacob        Bryant                   51.26  21 
 85 # 2592 Ascher, Jonathan      Yale                     51.27  19 
 86 #  712 Garvey, Robert        Gstc New Bal             51.29  11 
 87 # 1022 Dharia, Nisarg        MIT                      51.33  20 
 88 # 2594 Burnett-Small, Fe     Yale                     51.36  14  51.351
 89 # 1723 Pelletier, Nichol     Sacred Heart             51.36  18  51.357
 90 # 1964 Shockley, Jamir       St. Peter's              51.36  26  51.358
 91 # 1381 Carroway, Darius      Post                     51.36  25  51.360
 92 # 2034 Gorzela, Raymond      Stony Brook              51.42  18 
 93 #  942 Krishnan, Santosh     Marist                   51.46  20 
 94 # 1374 Peak, Marlon          Plattsburgh              51.52  19 
 95 # 1312 Akande, Daniel        NYU                      51.62  25 
 96 # 1314 Devine, Daniel        NYU                      51.73  23 
 97 #  813 Gnibus, John          Holy Cross               51.77  21 
 98 #  407 Quinlan, Patrick      Brandeis                 51.81  21 
 99 #  839 Castor, Brandon       Keene State              51.84  18 
100 # 2057 Abbotoni, Connor      Suffolk                  51.85  25  51.841
101 # 2346 Epps, Timothy         Unattached               51.85  14  51.846
102 #  533 Edmond, Jerry         Central Conn             51.87  20 
103 #  168 Evans, Liam           Bates                    51.91  22 
104 #  716 Ohene, Sidney         Gstc New Bal             51.99  23 
105 #  866 Butcher, Corey        LIU                      52.14  19 
106 # 1846 Oakes, Tamarko        So. Conn. St             52.17  25 
107 #  644 Morales, Chris        Fitchburg St             52.18  27 
108 #  562 Wise, Darius          Central Conn             52.39  23 
109 #  398 Campbell, Dean        Brandeis                 52.49  24 
110 # 1327 Lam, Victor           NYU                      52.52  26 
111 #   11 Cronin, Kyle          Adelphi                  52.53  26 
112 #  488 Pestana, Joshua       Bryant                   52.72  16  52.715
113 #   16 Perez, John           Adelphi                  52.72  24  52.719
114 #  405 O'Neil, Jamie         Brandeis                 52.82  24 
115 #  557 Villarini, Carlos     Central Conn             52.85  28 
116 # 1708 Crispino, Brandon     Sacred Heart             52.86  26 
117 #  239 Wendel, Devin         Bentley                  53.12  27 
118 # 2062 Smith, Josh           Suffolk                  53.13  27 
119 # 1351 Lopresti-Castro,      Oneonta                  53.28  24 
120 # 1361 Stauss, Jared         Oneonta                  53.72  25 
121 # 1007 Doucet, Patrice       Milpat Mauri             53.94  27 
122 # 1044 Branciforti, Joes     Molloy                   54.10  26 
123 #  891 Cruz, Matthew         Manhattanvil             54.34  28 
124 #  694 Finn, Taylor          GBTC                     54.67  28 
125 # 1597 Carless, Raheem       Roxbury CC               55.08  28 
126 # 2546 Cordova, Omar         Worcester St             55.22  28 
 -- #  374 Caesar, Toren         Boston-North               DNF   8 
 
Men 500 M Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1633 Burgess, Taj          Rutgers                1:00.73   1 
  2 # 1495 Delasanta, Anthon     Rhode Island           1:03.21   5 
  3 # 2485 Cuthbertson, Will     Wagner                 1:03.46   4 
  4 #  663 Gooden, Arthur        Fordham                1:03.55   1 
  5 # 1839 Kelly, Justin         So. Conn. St           1:03.58   4 
  6 #  437 Perkins, Calvin       Brown                  1:03.69   2 
  7 # 2484 Corel, Thomas         Wagner                 1:03.75   4 
  8 #  634 Elysee, Sandley       Fairleigh Di           1:03.99   2 
  9 #  594 Frye, Max             Dartmouth              1:04.03   2 
 10 #  671 Misko, Antony         Fordham                1:04.04   4 
 11 # 1958 Gentles, Jarrett      St. Peter's            1:04.96  10 
 12 # 2023 Aguilar, Antonio      Stony Brook            1:05.12  11 
 13 # 1506 Mata, Roniel          Rhode Island           1:05.14   9 
 14 # 1886 Myers, Parker         St. Francis            1:05.17   5 
 15 # 1496 Dickens, Maxwell      Rhode Island           1:05.18   8 
 16 # 1140 Charles, Keron        Monroe Colle           1:05.24   1 
 17 #  668 La duca, Jeremiah     Fordham                1:05.31   7 
 18 # 1925 Davies, Will          St. Joseph's           1:05.58   6 
 19 # 2036 Jones, Niles          Stony Brook            1:05.59   9  1:05.587
 20 # 2027 Boateng, Richmond     Stony Brook            1:05.59   5  1:05.590
 21 # 1842 Manning, Sachin       So. Conn. St           1:05.78   6 
 22 # 1514 Pray, Dimitri         Rhode Island           1:05.79  10 
 23 # 2625 Wyman, Cameron        Yale                   1:05.84   6 
 24 #  666 Keegan, John          Fordham                1:06.05   8 
 25 #  662 Brown, Erik           Fordham                1:06.06   3 
 26 # 1023 Duchatellier, Nic     MIT                    1:06.12  10 
 27 #  633 Ellis, Kenroy         Fairleigh Di           1:06.17   5 
 28 #  886 Kuusela, Branden      Maine                  1:06.32   8 
 29 # 2593 Brown, Chris          Yale                   1:06.37   5 
 30 #  984 Lovell, Daniel        Merrimack              1:06.44  12 
 31 # 1933 Magee, Kyle           St. Joseph's           1:06.50   7 
 32 # 1927 Ferrentino, Nick      St. Joseph's           1:06.75  10 
 33 # 1511 Phillips, Seth        Rhode Island           1:06.78  12 
 34 # 2623 Whittaker, Alex       Yale                   1:06.83  13 
 35 #  814 Halloran, Fredrik     Holy Cross             1:06.86   8 
 36 # 1867 Tolan, Cormac         Springfield            1:07.02  11 
 37 # 1931 Lemma, Aaron          St. Joseph's           1:07.04   7 
 38 # 2204 Shannon, Kevin        Umass Amhers           1:07.11   9 
 39 # 1146 Parris, Kajon         Monroe Colle           1:07.33   3 
 40 # 2449 DeBlieck, Dan         Vermont                1:07.39   6 
 41 #  670 Mack, Kyle            Fordham                1:07.48   7 
 42 #  988 Rahaman, Colin        Merrimack              1:07.60  11 
 43 #  169 Glover, Owen          Bates                  1:07.67  11 
 44 # 1940 Robinson, Trae'       St. Joseph's           1:07.79   6 
 45 # 2633 Peguero, Chris        Zenith Veloc           1:07.85  14 
 46 #  527 Akomeah, Shawn        Central Conn           1:08.22  14 
 47 #  696 Madrigal, Bryant      GBTC                   1:08.57   8 
 48 # 2496 Ruspantini, Rob       Wagner                 1:09.15  12 
 49 # 2478 Abdalla, Mahmoud      Wagner                 1:09.45   9 
 50 #  222 Balboni, Joe          Bentley                1:09.98  14 
 51 #  431 Kramer, Alex          Brown                  1:09.99   7 
 52 # 2202 Ryan, Peter           Umass Amhers           1:10.28  12  1:10.276
 52 # 1725 Sarkisian, Jack       Sacred Heart           1:10.28  14  1:10.276
 54 # 1878 Beausil, Joshua       St. Francis            1:10.31  13 
 55 #  490 Stankiewicz, Kevi     Bryant                 1:10.43  12 
 56 # 1877 Baker, Michael        St. Francis            1:10.83  11 
 57 # 1636 Hendricks, Aidin      Rutgers                1:10.99  10 
 58 # 1706 Cleveland, Evan       Sacred Heart           1:11.67  13 
 59 # 2425 Wilkie, Ethan         Unb Reds               1:11.93  13 
 60 #  692 Aleles, Nicholas      GBTC                   1:12.15  13 
 61 # 1884 Mejia, Nicholas       St. Francis            1:13.08  14 
 -- #  849 Karam, Charles        Lebanon                    DNF   9 
 -- #  631 Crooks, Duran         Fairleigh Di               DNF   3 
 
Men 800 M Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  682 Arlabosse, Hugo       Franklin Pie           1:49.22   1 
  2 #  870 Oliver, Kasique       LIU                    1:50.03   5 
  3 # 1362 Evans, Stephen        Ottawa Lions           1:50.20   1 
  4 #  539 Grudzwick, Richar     Central Conn           1:50.60   1 
  5 #  609 Alvarez-Orlachia,     Davidson               1:50.84   2 
  6 #  124 Sullivan, Jackson     Army West Po           1:51.00   1 
  7 #   32 Campion, Benoit       American Int           1:51.10   1 
  8 # 1407 Carleo, Jack          Providence             1:51.58   2 
  9 #  638 Parks, Shevan         Fairleigh Di           1:51.78   2 
 10 # 1204 Adams, Matthew        New Hampshir           1:52.19   5 
 11 # 2261 Hauver, Grant         Umass Lowell           1:52.26   4 
 12 #   42 Paillon, Clement      American Int           1:52.35   1 
 13 # 2448 Comstock, Bill        Vermont                1:52.51   3 
 14 # 1285 Spencer, Max          Northeastern           1:52.70   2 
 15 # 1096 DiLaurenzio, Loui     Monmouth               1:52.86   2 
 16 # 1142 Maduwa, Phelani       Monroe Colle           1:52.99   2 
 17 # 1047 Grady, Michael        Molloy                 1:53.06   3 
 18 # 1140 Charles, Keron        Monroe Colle           1:53.10   2 
 19 # 1628 Barnes, Eric          Rutgers                1:53.13   3 
 20 # 2488 Finnigan, Ben         Wagner                 1:53.27   6 
 21 # 2500 Thorstein, Traust     Wagner                 1:53.35   5 
 22 # 1584 Mazzei, Mike          Rider                  1:53.36   4 
 23 # 1492 Coppola, Sam          Rhode Island           1:53.37   3 
 24 # 1129 Wood, Micah           Monmouth               1:53.46  10 
 25 # 1491 Coogan, Nathan        Rhode Island           1:53.48   3 
 26 # 1580 Heredia, Kevin        Rider                  1:53.53   4 
 27 # 1497 Fitch, Nicholas       Rhode Island           1:53.78   4 
 28 #  428 Davey, Derek          Brown                  1:53.79   4 
 29 # 1286 Sylvain, Pierre       Northeastern           1:53.89   6  Ran in heat 5
 30 #  356 Quinn, Thomas         Boston Unive           1:53.96   5 
 31 # 1945 Szwed, Michael        St. Joseph's           1:54.04   3 
 32 # 1722 Pandolfo, Nichola     Sacred Heart           1:54.09  10 
 33 # 1595 Vineyard, Donny       Rider                  1:54.19   5 
 34 # 2374 O'Toole, Justin       Unattached             1:54.35   9 
 35 # 2203 Santos, Nicholas      Umass Amhers           1:54.44  10  1:54.431
 36 # 1938 Richard, Josh         St. Joseph's           1:54.44   7  1:54.438
 37 # 1101 Hoffman, James        Monmouth               1:54.50   9 
 38 #  815 Hornyak, William      Holy Cross             1:54.54   7 
 39 #  751 May, Keith            Hartford               1:54.74  10 
 40 # 1643 Martinek, Sean        Rutgers                1:54.95   1 
 41 # 1867 Tolan, Cormac         Springfield            1:55.04   9 
 42 #  327 Aubry, Marcel         Boston Unive           1:55.05   2 
 43 # 2275 O'Neill, Sean         Umass Lowell           1:55.13   6 
 44 # 1207 Daly, Ian             New Hampshir           1:55.47   5 
 45 # 1146 Parris, Kajon         Monroe Colle           1:55.52   6 
 46 #  481 Dolan, Jason          Bryant                 1:55.66   3 
 47 #  893 Diop, Papa            Manhattanvil           1:55.68   8 
 48 # 1647 Schweizer, Jason      Rutgers                1:55.82   4 
 49 # 1761 Holland, Ryan         Siena                  1:55.90   7 
 50 # 1941 Sauer, Aidan          St. Joseph's           1:55.95   6 
 51 # 1315 Diaz, Jon             NYU                    1:55.97   6 
 52 # 1149 Spellman, Christo     Monroe Colle           1:56.00   9 
 53 # 1588 Rollins, Tehj         Rider                  1:56.01  10 
 54 #  121 Smith, Peter          Army West Po           1:56.04   5 
 55 #  952 St. Germain, Conn     Marist                 1:56.10   6 
 56 # 1932 Linares-Martin, J     St. Joseph's           1:56.23   7 
 57 # 1499 Fortna, Carrick       Rhode Island           1:56.30   7 
 58 # 1593 Stianche, Derian      Rider                  1:56.37   9 
 59 # 2623 Whittaker, Alex       Yale                   1:56.44   8 
 60 # 1882 Howard, Terell        St. Francis            1:56.50   8 
 61 #  343 Jennings, Hayden      Boston Unive           1:56.58   7 
 62 # 1029 Rajagopal, Ellery     MIT                    1:56.60  12 
 63 # 1648 Skalski, Jared        Rutgers                1:56.61   6 
 64 #  746 Fehrman, Luke         Hartford               1:57.09   8 
 65 #  683 Fenoff, Riley         Franklin Pie           1:57.33   8 
 66 #  544 McCauley, Ryan        Central Conn           1:57.35  15 
 67 # 1279 Meredith-Goujon,      Northeastern           1:57.50   8 
 68 # 1547 Imboque, Ianique      RIC                    1:57.58  11 
 69 # 1116 Quinn, Sean           Monmouth               1:57.73  11 
 70 #  950 Ropes, Zachary        Marist                 1:57.85   8 
 71 #  497 Wrenn, Christophe     Bryant                 1:57.96   8 
 72 # 1371 Horan, Andrew         Plattsburgh            1:57.98  13 
 73 #  529 Arredondo, Julio      Central Conn           1:58.02  12 
 74 #  636 Ismail, Zubayr        Fairleigh Di           1:58.03  12  1:58.022
 75 #  365 Trapp, Andrew         Boston Unive           1:58.03  11  1:58.027
 76 #  983 Kehoe, Dylan          Merrimack              1:58.09  13 
 77 # 1638 Hill, Christopher     Rutgers                1:58.16   9 
 78 #  632 Ellis, Conroy         Fairleigh Di           1:58.17  11 
 79 #  167 Elkins, Jackson       Bates                  1:58.20  12 
 80 #  535 Findley, Andrew       Central Conn           1:58.21   5 
 81 # 2184 Donegan, Javier       Umass Amhers           1:58.25  12 
 82 #  406 Portman, Aaron        Brandeis               1:58.39  11 
 83 # 1642 Kelly, Tyler          Rutgers                1:58.48   9 
 84 # 1313 Asay, Brett           NYU                    1:58.53   9 
 85 #  335 Gorriaran, Max        Boston Unive           1:58.57   7 
 86 # 1891 Tayeh, Noor           St. Francis            1:58.64  13 
 87 #  402 Judd, Jacob           Brandeis               1:58.68  11 
 88 #  826 Welch, Jack           Holy Cross             1:58.79  13 
 89 # 1831 Askew, Quentin        So. Conn. St           1:59.00  17 
 90 #   44 Svensson, Howard      American Int           1:59.04  12 
 91 # 1046 Fitzsimmons, John     Molloy                 1:59.30  17 
 92 # 1325 Katson, Aidan         NYU                    1:59.50  15 
 93 #   12 Drexel, William       Adelphi                1:59.71  15 
 94 # 1962 Nestor, Clardo        St. Peter's            1:59.79  15 
 95 #  985 Maio, Matthew         Merrimack              1:59.81  15  1:59.803
 96 # 2373 Muston, Benjamin      Unattached             1:59.81  12  1:59.804
 97 # 1587 Rodriguez, Luis       Rider                  1:59.85  15 
 98 #  573 Cronin, Byrne         Cptc New Bal           2:00.07  12 
 99 # 1837 Hall, Devin           So. Conn. St           2:00.08  17 
100 # 1935 Mink, Dan             St. Joseph's           2:00.16  10 
101 # 1043 Barbaro, Stephen      Molloy                 2:00.33  19 
102 #  945 Manna, Vincent        Marist                 2:00.34  15 
103 # 2644 Deep, Liam            Fairleigh Di           2:00.35  11 
104 # 2338 Dalke, Christophe     Unattached             2:00.40  17 
105 # 1937 Nuelle, Christian     St. Joseph's           2:00.42  16 
106 # 2328 Barry, Zachary        Unattached             2:00.51  19 
107 # 2368 Luke, Will            Unattached             2:00.63  14 
108 #  645 Sachetta, Nick        Fitchburg St           2:00.69  18 
109 #  171 McConnell, Daniel     Bates                  2:00.74  13 
110 #  819 Nichols, Graydon      Holy Cross             2:00.80  14 
111 # 1233 LaBar, Lucas          New Haven              2:00.82  20  2:00.812
112 #  162 Benson, Gabe          Bates                  2:00.82  17  2:00.817
113 #  977 Bail, Zachary         Merrimack              2:01.00  16 
114 # 1757 Famiglietti, Ryan     Siena                  2:01.07  18 
115 # 1577 Doster, Cole          Rider                  2:01.08  13 
116 #  641 Fields, Trevor        Fitchburg St           2:01.11  14 
117 #   36 Johnson, Josiah       American Int           2:01.12  17 
118 # 1119 Rudawsky, Christi     Monmouth               2:01.35  16 
119 #  818 Mitchell, Peter       Holy Cross             2:01.36  14 
120 #  936 Beglane, Patrick      Marist                 2:01.40  16 
121 #  227 Deehan, Jack          Bentley                2:01.47  20 
122 # 1851 Stegman, Troy         So. Conn. St           2:01.60  14 
123 #   18 Sarguroh, Sufiyan     Adelphi                2:01.61  13 
124 # 2348 Faulkner, Elliot      Unattached             2:01.62  14 
125 #  401 Grant, Jacob          Brandeis               2:01.66  16 
126 #  194 Hurton, Joe           Battle Road            2:01.67  14  2:01.663
127 #  238 Tolan, Brice          Bentley                2:01.67  20  2:01.666
128 # 2060 Bolduc, Cole          Suffolk                2:01.72  13 
129 # 1852 Webber, TahVaughn     So. Conn. St           2:02.04  19  2:02.034
130 # 1986 Martello, Nichola     St. Thomas A           2:02.04  21  2:02.038
131 # 1548 Manzo, Raffaelo       RIC                    2:02.18  15 
132 #  948 Munsch, Caelan        Marist                 2:02.19  18 
133 # 1372 Horan, Arthur         Plattsburgh            2:02.20  20 
134 # 1716 Klotz, Justin         Sacred Heart           2:02.23  18 
135 # 1007 Doucet, Patrice       Milpat Mauri           2:02.39  18 
136 # 2625 Wyman, Cameron        Yale                   2:02.91   3 
137 #  991 Sullivan, Ryan        Merrimack              2:03.03  14 
138 #  935 Bahnsen, Ryan         Marist                 2:03.04  18 
139 # 1549 Michael, Austin       RIC                    2:03.19  18 
140 # 1359 Ruiz, Isaiah          Oneonta                2:03.30  10 
141 # 1848 Perusina, Dan         So. Conn. St           2:03.39   7 
142 #  220 Andrade, Shawn        Bentley                2:03.43  18 
143 # 2101 Edelman, Sean         The Heartbre           2:03.60  19 
144 #  723 Rivera, Armani        Gwynedd-Merc           2:03.78  16 
145 # 2497 Sime, Alvin           Wagner                 2:04.10  20 
146 # 2364 LaPolla, Zach         Unattached             2:04.25  21 
147 # 1983 Gunn, Patrick         St. Thomas A           2:04.27  22 
148 # 2532 Dorf, Aiden           White Mounta           2:04.34  19 
149 # 2360 Hanlon, Adam          Unattached             2:04.50  21 
150 # 2278 Schmidt, Tyler        Umass Lowell           2:04.66  11 
151 #  341 Huber, Michael        Boston Unive           2:04.84   5 
152 # 2337 Dai, Luke             Unattached             2:05.03  19 
153 #  709 Chavanne, Josh        Gstc New Bal           2:05.09  19 
154 # 1289 Culver, Samuel        Northeastern           2:05.28  20 
155 # 1543 Baker, Cole           RIC                    2:05.47  16 
156 # 2425 Wilkie, Ethan         Unb Reds               2:05.58  20 
157 #  992 Swymer, Mark          Merrimack              2:05.82  17 
158 # 2395 Vater, Torey          Unattached             2:06.48  21 
159 #  486 Macsweeney, Aidan     Bryant                 2:06.68  20 
160 # 1885 Morganti, Frank       St. Francis            2:08.07  19 
161 # 1051 Mongitore, Robert     Molloy                 2:08.21  22 
162 #  630 Cadas, Justin         Fairleigh Di           2:08.28  14 
163 # 2379 Rendon, Jamie         Unattached             2:08.29  21 
164 # 2393 Taylor, Drew          Unattached             2:08.95  21 
165 #   14 Mosher, Steven        Adelphi                2:09.02  16 
166 # 2547 Custodio, Richard     Worcester St           2:09.57  22 
167 #  840 Giordano, Cameron     Keene State            2:10.81  22 
168 #  646 Weston, Joe           Fitchburg St           2:11.26  22 
169 #  240 Wise, Seth            Bentley                2:11.51  22 
170 # 1048 Hunt, Joe             Molloy                 2:11.81  22 
171 # 2332 Budhram, Sheldon      Unattached             2:12.69  17 
172 #  642 Flint, Samuel         Fitchburg St           2:14.61  21 
173 # 2548 Doig, Robert          Worcester St           2:15.29  21 
174 #  842 Richards, Dylan       Keene State            2:18.20  22 
175 # 1977 Allen, Brent          St. Thomas A           2:23.82  21 
 -- # 1835 Flores, Carlos        So. Conn. St                DQ  10  Cut in too early
 -- #   89 Altenburg, Michae     Army West Po                DQ   4  Lane Violation
 -- # 2388 Sharif, Mahamed       Unattached                  DQ   4  Lane Violation
 
Men 1000 M Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  242 Minors, Dage          Bermuda                2:24.44   1 
  2 # 2349 Fiore, Luciano        Unattached             2:24.64   1 
  3 # 2115 Gregory, Patrick      Tracksmith             2:26.05   1 
  4 # 1111 Moore, Ian            Monmouth               2:26.29   3 
  5 # 2445 Benner, John          Vermont                2:26.31   1 
  6 # 2033 Coulter, Luke         Stony Brook            2:26.60   1 
  7 #  675 Strzelinski, Chri     Fordham                2:27.36   2 
  8 # 1525 Waters, Kellen        Rhode Island           2:27.71   1 
  9 # 2530 Ohrling, Erik         Western Onta           2:27.82   3 
 10 # 1412 Jendzejec, Ryan       Providence             2:28.04   2 
 11 #  816 Kumamoto, Corey       Holy Cross             2:28.23   2 
 12 #  188 Bolick, Tim           Battle Road            2:28.53   2 
 13 #  672 Nelson, Zalen         Fordham                2:28.56   3 
 14 #  109 Perreault, Jack       Army West Po           2:28.65   3 
 15 # 2026 Becker, Robert        Stony Brook            2:28.94   5 
 16 # 1115 Pron, Evan            Monmouth               2:29.43   3 
 17 # 2522 Costello, Brendan     Western Onta           2:29.90   3 
 18 #  846 Gareau, Eric          Laurentian U           2:29.97   2 
 19 # 2410 Adams, Tyler          Unb Reds               2:30.08   2 
 20 # 2422 Perrett, Ben          Unb Reds               2:30.28   2 
 21 #  441 Siff-Scherr, Aaro     Brown                  2:30.32   2 
 22 # 2523 Cumming, Sam          Western Onta           2:30.64   1 
 23 # 1650 Smith, Chris          Rutgers                2:30.72   3 
 24 # 1651 Steinberg-McElroy     Rutgers                2:30.73   3 
 25 # 1944 Steinhoff, George     St. Joseph's           2:30.79   2 
 26 # 2528 Koyanagi, Kyle        Western Onta           2:30.97   1 
 27 # 1142 Maduwa, Phelani       Monroe Colle           2:30.99   1 
 28 # 1030 Schofield, Matt       MIT                    2:31.47   5 
 29 # 2197 Militello, Luke       Umass Amhers           2:31.82   4  2:31.811
 30 # 1510 Ochs, Collin          Rhode Island           2:31.82   4  2:31.814
 31 # 1211 Sawyer, Spenser       New Hampshir           2:32.24   4 
 32 # 1924 Daly, Ira             St. Joseph's           2:32.25   4 
 33 #  429 Edelstein, Jesse      Brown                  2:32.30   3 
 34 # 1502 Kindopp, Aidan        Rhode Island           2:32.67   5 
 35 #  442 Small, Spencer        Brown                  2:32.79   5 
 36 #  951 Sandford, Paul        Marist                 2:32.88   2 
 37 # 1282 Narita, Anders        Northeastern           2:33.94   5 
 38 # 2188 Griffin, Tyler        Umass Amhers           2:34.08   4 
 39 #  807 Culley, Kyle          Holy Cross             2:34.54   5 
 40 # 2205 Shonekan, Mojuba      Umass Amhers           2:34.89   5 
 41 # 2030 Catalano, Paul        Stony Brook            2:34.90   4 
 42 # 1321 Heintz, Benjamin      NYU                    2:34.97   4 
 43 # 1850 Slesinski, Ryan       So. Conn. St           2:35.05   7 
 44 #  847 Graenert, Justin      Laurentian U           2:35.36   5 
 45 # 1919 Angelina, Joey        St. Joseph's           2:35.83   4 
 46 # 1762 Jacques, Matthew      Siena                  2:35.98   5 
 47 # 2419 McMullin, Bradley     Unb Reds               2:36.18   6 
 48 #  536 Flemming, Andruw      Central Conn           2:36.42   8 
 49 #  937 Courts, Christoph     Marist                 2:37.18   6 
 50 #  956 Tripi, Vincent        Marist                 2:37.42   6 
 51 # 1319 Gonzalez, Alejand     NYU                    2:37.64   4 
 52 # 1354 O'Connell, Camero     Oneonta                2:37.66   6 
 53 # 1322 Jacob, Oliver         NYU                    2:37.87   5 
 54 # 2417 Kean, Mitchell        Unb Reds               2:37.89   3 
 55 # 2377 Rai, Rohan            Unattached             2:37.97   6 
 56 # 1765 Poirier, Nate         Siena                  2:38.04   7 
 57 # 1864 Caldwell, Ryan        Springfield            2:38.25   6 
 58 #  957 Ziskind, Cole         Marist                 2:38.63   6 
 59 #  843 St. Laurent, Robe     Keene State            2:39.05   7 
 60 #  822 Tilton, Jonathan      Holy Cross             2:39.27   7 
 61 #  293 Muhlenberg, Ryan      Boston Colle           2:39.30   7 
 62 # 2423 Spragg, Mitchell      Unb Reds               2:39.66   6 
 63 #  895 Kimball, Shane        Manhattanvil           2:39.68   8 
 64 #  353 O'Connor, John        Boston Unive           2:39.86   4 
 65 #  234 Pittorino, Derek      Bentley                2:40.82   6 
 66 #  491 Sullivan, Peter       Bryant                 2:42.41   8 
 67 # 1995 Terry-Kantor, Jac     St. Thomas A           2:42.50   8 
 68 # 2550 Magee, Samuel         Worcester St           2:42.52   7 
 69 # 2411 Blackstone, Chanc     Unb Reds               2:42.91   7 
 70 #  474 Brancato, Nichola     Bryant                 2:43.00   7 
 71 # 1976 Agostinho-Vides,      St. Thomas A           2:44.23   7 
 72 #  896 McKenna, Corey        Manhattanvil           2:44.66   7 
 73 # 2544 Carey, Wayne          Worcester St           2:44.91   8 
 74 # 2355 Gonzalez, Trey        Unattached             2:46.22   6 
 75 # 1049 Itri, Matteo          Molloy                 2:47.73   8 
 76 #  899 Siranaula, Daysha     Manhattanvil           2:49.62   6 
 77 # 1720 Middleton, Trevor     Sacred Heart           2:49.96   7 
 78 # 1712 Gillis, Christoph     Sacred Heart           2:50.20   8 
 79 #  890 Crocco, Anthony       Manhattanvil           2:53.60   8 
 80 # 1713 Gordon, Michael       Sacred Heart           2:53.83   8 
 81 # 1703 Bacile, Andrew        Sacred Heart           3:06.32   8 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1243 Engels, Craig         Nike                   3:56.85   1  3:56.842
  2 # 2335 Coscoran, Andrew      Unattached             3:56.85   1  3:56.849
  3 # 1008 Abert, Colin          Minnesota Di           3:59.70   2 
  4 # 2098 Carrozza, Crayton     Texas                  3:59.82   1 
  5 #  713 Holt, Eric            Gstc New Bal           3:59.85   1 
  6 # 1160 Brophy, Jake          Navy                   3:59.98   1 
  7 # 1734 Robertson, Kevin      Saint-Lauren           4:00.25   1 
  8 #  827 Herrera, Daniel       Hpw/Mexico             4:00.36   1 
  9 # 2361 Harris, Nick          Unattached             4:01.18   1 
 10 #  997 Berry, Anthony        Michigan               4:01.77   2 
 11 # 2082 Henderson, Nathan     Syracuse               4:02.09   2 
 12 #  571 Proceviat, Camero     Coastal Trac           4:02.75   2 
 13 #  718 Pinho, Jack           Gstc New Bal           4:04.11   2 
 14 # 1164 Crimmins, Brian       NE Distance            4:04.60   2 
 15 # 2099 Hebert, Brendan       Texas                  4:04.96   1 
 16 # 1000 Johnson, Cole         Michigan               4:05.32   2 
 17 #  999 Hill, Ben             Michigan               4:05.56   1 
 18 # 1274 Korczynski, Alexa     Northeastern           4:05.67   2 
 19 # 2617 Siegler, Allen        Yale                   4:05.68   3 
 20 # 2597 Dahl, Nick            Yale                   4:06.99   3 
 21 # 1005 Shilgalis, Thomas     Michigan               4:07.57   3 
 22 #  193 Greene, Kevin         Battle Road            4:07.64   3 
 23 # 2603 Laird, Will           Yale                   4:07.71   3 
 24 # 2391 Smith, Simon          Unattached             4:07.87   3 
 25 #  246 Willingham, Aaron     Blue Collar            4:08.46   2 
 26 #   37 Kipkosgei, Leakey     American Int           4:08.71   2 
 27 #  120 Smith, Keagan         Army West Po           4:08.84   3 
 28 # 2481 Besselink, Jonath     Wagner                 4:09.47   4 
 29 #  768 Hoey, Jonah           Hoey Investm           4:09.78   4 
 30 # 2445 Benner, John          Vermont                4:09.91   4 
 31 # 2079 Beveridge, Noah       Syracuse               4:10.06   3 
 32 # 1006 Simmons, Derrick      Michigan               4:10.65   3 
 33 # 2613 Reinhart, Trevor      Yale                   4:11.16   3 
 34 # 2353 Gilson, Aidan         Unattached             4:12.48   4 
 35 #  197 McSolla, Dan          Battle Road            4:13.06   4 
 36 # 1583 Long, Tom             Rider                  4:13.68   4 
 37 # 2412 Colford, Michael      Unb Reds               4:13.71   6 
 38 # 1287 Young, Nicholas       Northeastern           4:13.83   4 
 39 # 1637 Hill, Billy           Rutgers                4:14.21   4 
 40 # 2201 Ross, Connor          Umass Amhers           4:14.38   4 
 41 # 1273 Keller, Brian         Northeastern           4:14.47   5 
 42 #  998 Foster, Nick          Michigan               4:15.08   2 
 43 # 1117 Rafferty, Ryan        Monmouth               4:15.21   5 
 44 # 2004 McNamee, Nickolas     Stonehill              4:15.23   6 
 45 # 1324 Karam, Benjamin       NYU                    4:15.31   6 
 46 # 2345 Ehrenthal, Alex       Unattached             4:15.32   8 
 47 #  979 Corliss, TJ           Merrimack              4:15.37   7 
 48 #  143 Allen, Christophe     BAA                    4:15.69   6 
 49 # 1209 Lanternier, Samue     New Hampshir           4:15.93   5 
 50 # 2043 Smyth, Aiden          Stony Brook            4:16.11   6 
 51 # 2620 Sturtevant, Richa     Yale                   4:16.19   5 
 52 #  191 Erskine, Andrew       Battle Road            4:16.34   6 
 53 # 2455 Marshall, Tyler       Vermont                4:16.36   6 
 54 #  135 Mardo, William        Assumption             4:16.58   7 
 55 #  946 Moehringer, James     Marist                 4:16.74   5 
 56 #  665 Hall, Brandon         Fordham                4:17.27   7 
 57 # 1283 Novak, Luke           Northeastern           4:17.36   8 
 58 #  198 Smith, Colin          Battle Road            4:17.89   7 
 59 # 1528 Zulkofske, Eric       Rhode Island           4:17.97   8 
 60 #  338 Hamilton, Scotti      Boston Unive           4:18.15   7 
 61 # 1275 Lamberth, Chance      Northeastern           4:18.23   6 
 62 #  980 Davis, Noah           Merrimack              4:18.24   9 
 63 # 1519 Rubush, Tyler         Rhode Island           4:18.44  10 
 64 # 1939 Roberts, Christia     St. Joseph's           4:18.45   6 
 65 # 2619 Stoner, Austin        Yale                   4:18.55   7 
 66 #  195 Johns, Jacob          Battle Road            4:18.59   4 
 67 # 1779 Gallagher, Thomas     Simon Fraser           4:18.66   5 
 68 # 2675 Martin, Jack          Unattached             4:18.74  11 
 69 # 1923 Coffey, Matthew       St. Joseph's           4:18.94   9 
 70 #  848 Passi, Liam           Laurentian U           4:18.95   6 
 71 # 1093 Bodon, Matt           Monmouth               4:18.96   8 
 72 #  575 Phillips, Sean        Cptc New Bal           4:19.02   4 
 73 # 2453 Kitchen, Patrick      Vermont                4:19.04   9 
 74 #  200 Donahue, James        Belmont Hill           4:19.34   9 
 75 # 1405 Arbeiter, Thomas      Providence             4:19.44  10 
 76 #   39 Medina, Gabe          American Int           4:19.57   8 
 77 #  179 Stathos, Nic          Bates                  4:19.66  10 
 78 # 1589 Ruskan, Scott         Rider                  4:19.75   9 
 79 # 1097 Euler, Tim            Monmouth               4:19.89   7 
 80 # 2357 Greene, Benjamin      Unattached             4:20.07   8 
 81 #  144 Baron, Matthew        BAA                    4:20.25   6 
 82 # 2260 Greatorex, Matthe     Umass Lowell           4:20.34   5 
 83 # 1760 Greski, Jacob         Siena                  4:20.36  10 
 84 #  683 Fenoff, Riley         Franklin Pie           4:20.49   8 
 85 #  576 Roy, Lucas            Cptc New Bal           4:20.53   7  4:20.521
 86 # 1277 McMillan, Erik        Northeastern           4:20.53   8  4:20.522
 87 # 1943 Smith, Zach           St. Joseph's           4:20.59   7 
 88 #   38 Kiptoo, Titus         American Int           4:20.82   5 
 89 # 1360 Ryan, Sean            Oneonta                4:20.90  11 
 90 # 2114 Fajnzylber, Jesse     Tracksmith             4:21.69   9 
 91 # 1406 Braz, Nick            Providence             4:21.74  10 
 92 #  172 Mieszczanski, Joh     Bates                  4:22.01   8 
 93 # 1328 Lillian, Jack         NYU                    4:22.11   8 
 94 # 1213 Sullivan, Aidan       New Hampshir           4:22.18   5 
 95 # 1421 Walker, Samuel        Providence             4:22.67  11 
 96 # 2256 Drezek, Benjamin      Umass Lowell           4:22.86   7 
 97 # 2400 McConaughy, Joe       Heartbreaker           4:23.04   9 
 98 #  347 Luevano, Paul         Boston Unive           4:23.41   3 
 99 # 2331 Blanchard, Thomas     Unattached             4:23.48  12 
100 #  173 Nealis, Ryan          Bates                  4:23.59   6 
101 # 1992 Russell, Aidan        St. Thomas A           4:23.72  11 
102 # 1356 Palmer, Matt          Oneonta                4:24.22  11 
103 # 2028 Brennan, Evan         Stony Brook            4:24.67  10 
104 # 2369 McCarey, David        Unattached             4:24.97  10 
105 # 2673 Ratcliffe, Christ     Unattached             4:25.01  10 
106 #  403 Lombardo, Josh        Brandeis               4:25.20  11 
107 # 2502 Weir, Sean            Wagner                 4:25.57  12 
108 #  196 Lucci, Aaron          Battle Road            4:25.77   5 
109 #  409 Gallagher, Bryan      Broken Boys            4:25.83  12 
110 #  161 Bennett, Jeremy       Bates                  4:25.85  11 
111 #  955 Sweeney, Aidan        Marist                 4:25.98  10 
112 # 2087 Roosa, Robert         Syracuse               4:26.45   9 
113 # 1782 Mekonnen, Ephrem      Simon Fraser           4:26.97   5  4:26.961
114 # 1352 Martin, Brandon       Oneonta                4:26.97  12  4:26.964
115 # 2394 Terwilliger, Jack     Unattached             4:27.12  11 
116 # 1337 Sussman, Johnatha     NYU                    4:27.32  10 
117 #  841 Pearl, Jake           Keene State            4:27.39  13 
118 # 1108 Maida, Dan            Monmouth               4:27.40   8 
119 # 2491 Palermo, Dominic      Wagner                 4:27.54  13 
120 # 2501 Velez, Nick           Wagner                 4:27.56   9 
121 # 1594 Thurairajah, Gobi     Rider                  4:27.67   9 
122 # 1498 Fleischer, Ben        Rhode Island           4:27.98  12 
123 # 1371 Horan, Andrew         Plattsburgh            4:28.14  12 
124 # 2334 Cicciu, Matthew       Unattached             4:28.45  11 
125 # 1585 Nicholasi, Andrew     Rider                  4:28.60  13 
126 #  408 Rodgers, Alec         Brandeis               4:28.66  12 
127 #  717 Patel, Panth          Gstc New Bal           4:29.22  11 
128 #  617 Appleton, David       Emerging Eli           4:29.43  12 
129 # 1575 Collado, Eric         Rider                  4:29.44  13 
130 #  479 Dagrin, Jordan        Bryant                 4:29.45   7 
131 # 1358 Rainbolt, Andrew      Oneonta                4:29.56  13 
132 # 1766 Stoker, Michael       Siena                  4:29.68  12 
133 # 1422 Kennedy, David        Psu Club XC            4:29.94  13 
134 #  481 Dolan, Jason          Bryant                 4:30.05   7 
135 #  981 Gamelin, Ryan         Merrimack              4:30.22  13 
136 # 1639 Hillyer, Thomas       Rutgers                4:30.69  10 
137 # 1582 Lazorcak, Andrew      Rider                  4:30.88  13 
138 # 1092 Baah-Mensah, Stev     Monmouth               4:31.47  11 
139 # 1372 Horan, Arthur         Plattsburgh            4:31.79  13 
140 #  228 Edwards, Ben          Bentley                4:31.84  14 
141 # 2420 Nancekievill, Daw     Unb Reds               4:32.19   9 
142 # 2264 Isles, Anshel         Umass Lowell           4:33.08  12 
143 # 2545 Carleton, Patrick     Worcester St           4:33.09  14 
144 # 1355 O'Rourke, Ryan        Oneonta                4:33.12  11 
145 # 1348 Dellabough, Blake     Oneonta                4:33.28  13 
146 # 1707 Corbett, Ryan         Sacred Heart           4:33.37  11 
147 #  192 Ferland, Greg         Battle Road            4:33.88  14 
148 # 2378 Remigino, Tyler       Unattached             4:33.90  12 
149 # 2347 Farrington, Ned       Unattached             4:34.94  14 
150 #  725 Twist, Michael        Haddonfield            4:34.98   4 
151 # 1763 Laframboise, Matt     Siena                  4:35.34   8 
152 # 1984 Kondracki, Kyle       St. Thomas A           4:36.31  14 
153 #  485 Iamarone, Jonatha     Bryant                 4:36.46  12 
154 #  399 Curley, Dan           Brandeis               4:36.92  14  4:36.917
155 # 2024 Armstrong, Cullen     Stony Brook            4:36.92  10  4:36.919
156 # 1578 Gatti, Jack           Rider                  4:37.29  13 
157 #  471 Avery, Bodie          Bryant                 4:38.42  14 
158 #  767 Willey, Aiden         Hedge Runner           4:39.10  14 
159 # 2340 Davis, Luke           Unattached             4:39.29  14 
160 # 1141 Jones, Brendan        Monroe Colle           4:42.45   9 
161 #  368 Thomas, Jordan        Boston Unive           4:43.00  14 
162 # 1326 Klein, Samuel         NYU                    4:43.71  13 
163 # 2503 bussone, marco        waltham trac           4:50.00  14 
164 #  292 Donahue, Kyle         Boston Colle           4:53.36  14 
 -- # 1285 Spencer, Max          Northeastern               DNF   2 
 -- #  573 Cronin, Byrne         Cptc New Bal               DNF   3 
 -- # 2100 Worley, Sam           Texas                      DNF   1 
 -- # 2281 Toolin, Samuel        Umass Lowell               DNF   5 
 -- # 2674 Bosworth, Ben         Mass Distance Pr           DNF   1 
 -- #  727 Blanchard, Nick       Hartbeat TC                DNF  12 
 
Men 3000 M Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  996 Estrada, Daniel       Mexico WR NM           7:56.17   1 
  2 #  700 Esparza, JosÚ         Gondi Mx Tea           7:58.07   1 
  3 # 2389 Sheffar, Jack         Unattached             7:58.12   1 
  4 #  245 Schaffer, Dan         Binghamton             7:58.22   1 
  5 # 1002 Meyrer, Devin         Michigan               8:01.91   1 
  6 #   41 Mutai, Ezra           American Int           8:02.77   1 
  7 # 1242 Forsyth, Ryan         Newcastle &            8:03.77   1 
  8 # 2263 Holmes, Derek         Umass Lowell           8:04.16   2 
  9 #  148 McGowan, Tim          BAA                    8:04.53   1 
 10 #  147 Marsella, Mike        BAA                    8:05.39   2 
 11 # 1934 Michon, Zachary       St. Joseph's           8:05.62   2 
 12 #  889 Gorman, Tim           Mammoth Trac           8:06.02   1 
 13 #  110 Petrella, Benjami     Army West Po           8:09.30   1 
 14 # 2041 Moffett, Vann         Stony Brook            8:09.47   2 
 15 # 2605 Miranda, Robert       Yale                   8:10.66   2 
 16 #  410 Ulrich, Billy         Brooklyn Tra           8:11.07   2 
 17 #  667 Kutch, Ryan           Fordham                8:11.29   1 
 18 # 2526 Frielink, Isaiah      Western Onta           8:12.12   2 
 19 #  103 Mazzanti, Luca        Army West Po           8:12.60   2 
 20 # 1161 Murray, Kevin         Navy                   8:13.33   1 
 21 # 1001 Lee, Jacob            Michigan               8:14.19   2 
 22 #  348 Malleck, Foster       Boston Unive           8:14.27   2 
 23 # 2121 Serafini, Louis       Tracksmith H           8:14.64   1 
 24 # 2131 Colyn, Nick           Trinity West           8:15.17   3 
 25 #  146 Kelly, Kevin          BAA                    8:16.46   1 
 26 # 1410 Gallagher, Ryan       Providence             8:17.73   5 
 27 # 2025 Avery, Cameron        Stony Brook            8:17.90   2 
 28 #  598 Morton, Sam           Dartmouth              8:18.33   3 
 29 # 1269 Dickson, Cameron      Northeastern           8:18.70   3 
 30 #  673 Raefski, Nicholas     Fordham                8:19.62   3 
 31 # 1003 Mudel, Gabe           Michigan               8:19.84   3 
 32 #  439 Scherrer, David       Brown                  8:20.26   3 
 33 # 2392 Steller, Ian          Unattached             8:20.31   3 
 34 #  433 McCauley, Griffin     Brown                  8:20.75   3 
 35 # 2447 Caulfield, Nevill     Vermont                8:21.83   3 
 36 # 1418 Rocha, Marcelo        Providence             8:21.87   4 
 37 # 2459 Petela, Luke          Vermont                8:22.17   3 
 38 #  610 Pearson, Max          Davidson               8:22.42   3 
 39 # 1268 Clay, Eric            Northeastern           8:23.25   3 
 40 #  106 Ollar, Roman          Army West Po           8:23.27   2 
 41 #  591 Eaton, Will           Dartmouth              8:24.79   4 
 42 #  243 Guerci, Ryan          Binghamton             8:25.02   4 
 43 # 1942 Scarpill, Matt        St. Joseph's           8:25.14   4 
 44 # 2531 Scheele, Marcel       Western Onta           8:25.52   2 
 45 #   90 Beatty, Marshall      Army West Po           8:26.46   1 
 46 # 2489 Guidicipietro, Ro     Wagner                 8:26.78   5 
 47 # 1165 McInerney, Riley      NE Distance            8:27.30   3 
 48 # 2413 Cull, Isaac           Unb Reds               8:27.89   4 
 49 #  599 Ritz, Owen            Dartmouth              8:28.12   2 
 50 # 2268 Kimball, Liam         Umass Lowell           8:28.21   4 
 51 # 2081 Eovaldi, Joseph       Syracuse               8:28.28   5 
 52 # 2524 Donnelly, Liam        Western Onta           8:28.33   5 
 53 #  434 McCoy, Ben            Brown                  8:28.48   5 
 54 #   96 Gough, Garrett        Army West Po           8:29.04   3 
 55 #  244 Hutchings, Daryn      Binghamton             8:29.10   5 
 56 # 2618 Smith, Harrison       Yale                   8:29.13   4 
 57 # 2257 Everett, Drew         Umass Lowell           8:29.23   4 
 58 # 1759 Gillooley, Aidan      Siena                  8:29.88   6 
 59 # 2185 Engstrom, Erik        Umass Amhers           8:29.96   5 
 60 # 1414 Meehan, Sean          Providence             8:31.16   5 
 61 # 2529 Loucks, Ethan         Western Onta           8:31.32   5 
 62 # 2607 Murray, Brendan       Yale                   8:31.33   4 
 63 # 2600 Gardner, Charlie      Yale                   8:31.57   4 
 64 #  425 Benjamin, Hughes      Brown                  8:33.01   3 
 65 # 2676 Sparks, Allen         Army West Po           8:33.02   6 
 66 # 2606 Moody, Stephen        Yale                   8:33.96   4 
 67 # 1840 Lebeau, Christoph     So. Conn. St           8:34.10   4 
 68 # 2277 Riley, John           Umass Lowell           8:34.50   6 
 69 # 2037 Kelly, Justin         Stony Brook            8:34.72   6 
 70 # 1021 Acquaviva, Sam        MIT                    8:35.30   7 
 71 #  600 Winslow, Jake         Dartmouth              8:35.39   5 
 72 #  875 Mason, Matthew        London Weste           8:36.03   6 
 73 # 1025 Hensgen, Lowell       MIT                    8:36.78   7 
 74 # 2615 Saul, Henry           Yale                   8:36.92   4 
 75 #  170 Levine, Justin        Bates                  8:37.04   7 
 76 #  111 Price, Grant          Army West Po           8:37.43   7 
 77 #  438 Price, Nate           Brown                  8:37.92   7 
 78 #  769 Salomon, Dustyn       Hoka Aggies            8:38.42   2 
 79 # 2514 DeSisto, Rob          Western Mass           8:38.49   5 
 80 # 2451 Hynes, Matt           Vermont                8:38.91   5 
 81 # 1930 Kane, Colin           St. Joseph's           8:39.71   7 
 82 # 2390 Sherman, Evan         Unattached             8:40.53   6 
 83 # 2527 Klassen, Eric         Western Onta           8:40.55   6 
 84 # 1764 Olden, Brandon        Siena                  8:41.29   8 
 85 # 2446 Carmody, Jack         Vermont                8:41.63   6 
 86 #  443 Yabu, Jared           Brown                  8:41.65   4 
 87 # 2035 Hines, Jayson         Stony Brook            8:41.72   6 
 88 # 1413 Lepine, Matthew       Providence             8:41.96   8 
 89 # 2611 Pattinelli, Evan      Yale                   8:42.40   6 
 90 # 2086 Robertson, Kevin      Syracuse               8:42.44   6 
 91 # 1409 Curran, Owen          Providence             8:44.17   8 
 92 # 2005 Wheelock, Kevin       Stonehill              8:44.62   7 
 93 #  163 Boesch Dining, El     Bates                  8:45.92   8 
 94 #  126 Washington, Caleb     Army West Po           8:46.02   3 
 95 #   33 Cox, Macgregor        American Int           8:46.22   5 
 96 # 2421 Neuffer, Jeremy       Unb Reds               8:46.42   8 
 97 # 2612 Perry, Patrick        Yale                   8:46.84   6 
 98 # 2412 Colford, Michael      Unb Reds               8:47.12   7 
 99 # 1417 Rindfuss, Peter       Providence             8:47.60   7 
100 #  754 O'Brien, Nicholas     Hartford               8:48.02   8 
101 # 2253 Cosgrove, Daniel      Umass Lowell           8:48.23   4 
102 # 1644 McHale, Liam          Rutgers                8:48.41   8 
103 #  125 Tosi, Alexander       Army West Po           8:48.44   7 
104 # 2180 Adamski, Jack         Umass Amhers           8:48.54   9 
105 # 1574 Castaneda, Richie     Rider                  8:49.04   8 
106 # 1272 Flanagan, Steven      Northeastern           8:49.28   4 
107 #  337 Hagan, Michael        Boston Unive           8:50.24   8 
108 #  939 Dearie, Brendan       Marist                 8:50.68   6 
109 #  726 Predhome, Alexand     Hare AC                8:50.70   8 
110 #  823 Tuzzio, Robert        Holy Cross             8:51.47   8 
111 #  444 Young, Geordie        Brown                  8:51.47   6 
112 #  748 Garrison, Sean        Hartford               8:51.82   8 
113 # 1755 Anderson, Tommy       Siena                  8:51.88   9 
114 # 2525 Fiedler, Jan          Western Onta           8:51.96   6 
115 #  743 Deal, Christian       Hartford               8:52.17   9 
116 # 2285 Walsh, Joseph         Umass Lowell           8:52.88   7 
117 #  938 Czop, Daniel          Marist                 8:53.46   9 
118 #  545 Moore, Robert         Central Conn           8:53.56   9 
119 # 2336 Craig, Alex           Unattached             8:53.84   9 
120 # 2608 Noonan, Armstrong     Yale                   8:54.13   5 
121 # 1629 Berger, Will          Rutgers                8:54.36   9 
122 # 2635 Seitz, Karter         Holy Cross             8:54.84   9 
123 # 2248 Burns, Kieran         Umass Lowell           8:55.00   9 
124 # 1640 Hutchison, Nichol     Rutgers                8:55.49   7 
125 # 1416 Quinn, Kevin          Providence             8:55.72   6 
126 # 2513 Poholek, Ryan         Western Mass           8:55.77   5 
127 #   31 Beaver, Jason         American Int           8:55.79   7 
128 # 2424 Verschoor, Ian        Unb Reds               8:55.86   8 
129 # 2352 Gaffey Jr, Tommy      Unattached             8:56.26   9 
130 #  750 Konopinski, Matth     Hartford               8:56.69   9 
131 #  426 Cannavo, Gabe         Brown                  8:57.26   5 
132 #  978 Bull, James           Merrimack              8:57.42   9 
133 #  824 Vandermark, Kyle      Holy Cross             8:57.67   9 
134 #  953 Stack, Conor          Marist                 8:58.29   6 
135 #  740 Cayer, Cole           Hartford               8:58.67   9 
136 # 2061 Csiki-Fejer, Maty     Suffolk                8:59.90   4 
137 #  940 Hartman, Matthew      Marist                 9:00.06   7 
138 #  697 Noyes, Jeffrey        GBTC                   9:00.80   9 
139 #  943 Kutch, Patrick        Marist                 9:01.79   9 
140 # 1420 Visnic, Connor        Providence             9:02.00   8 
141 # 1645 Mitchell, Ryan        Rutgers                9:02.33   8 
142 #  845 Beland, Caleb         Laurentian U           9:03.18   7 
143 # 1591 Spector, Will         Rider                  9:03.22   8 
144 # 2244 Allen, Jeffrey        Umass Lowell           9:05.23   7 
145 #  806 Campagna, Alessan     Holy Cross             9:08.00   9 
146 #  363 Skahill, Daniel       Boston Unive           9:08.68   7 
147 # 1318 Goldstone, Camero     NYU                    9:13.36   9 
148 # 1627 Barkouch, Younass     Rutgers                9:13.49   8 
149 # 2375 Pierce, Willy         Unattached             9:24.36   8 
150 #  133 Carter, Brendan       Assumption             9:28.06   7 
 -- #  120 Smith, Keagan         Army West Po               DNF   2 
 -- # 2270 Maloy, Harrison       Umass Lowell               DNF   5 
 -- # 2418 Larter, Ryan          Unb Reds                   DNF   9 
 
Men 5000 M Run Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1245 Tanui, Paul           Nike                  13:15.72  
  2 # 1291 Day, Tyler            Northern Ari          13:16.95  
  3 # 1244 Jenkins, Eric         Nike                  13:22.32  
  4 #  770 Baxter, Matt          Hoka Naz Eli          13:27.61  
  5 # 1293 Grijalva, Luis        Northern Ari          13:29.74  
  6 # 1290 Beamish, Geordie      Northern Ari          13:51.14  
 -- # 2674 Bosworth, Ben         Mass Distance Pr           DNF  
 -- # 1243 Engels, Craig         Nike                       DNF  
 -- # 1292 Ferro, Blaise         Northern Ari               DNF  
 
Men 5000 M Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 2080 Dragon, Joe           Syracuse              13:59.49   1 
  2 #  427 Daly, Cameron         Brown                 14:00.31   1 
  3 #  854 Noble, Christian      Lee (Tenn.)           14:01.61   1 
  4 # 1112 Mueller, Kyle         Monmouth              14:09.47   1 
  5 #  829 Goddard, Ed           Iona                  14:09.85   1 
  6 # 2243 Alfond, Christoph     Umass Lowell          14:12.73   1 
  7 # 1004 Plaetinck, Joost      Michigan              14:14.53   1 
  8 #  590 Cooney, Quinn         Dartmouth             14:23.10   1 
  9 # 2120 MacDonald, Sean       Tracksmith H          14:25.52   1 
 10 # 2040 Mangarelli, Greg      Stony Brook           14:28.67   1 
 11 # 1646 Pschunder, Nick       Rutgers               14:30.32   1 
 12 #  828 Baird, Graham         Iona                  14:31.22   2 
 13 #  331 Davidson, Brett       Boston Unive          14:31.25   2 
 14 # 1653 Walsh, Patrick        Rutgers               14:33.28   1 
 15 # 2372 Murphy, Conor         Unattached            14:36.71   1 
 16 # 2089 Scrape, Matthew       Syracuse              14:37.07   1 
 17 # 2084 Lawler, Nathan        Syracuse              14:37.63   1 
 18 # 2032 Cipolla, Nick         Stony Brook           14:42.56   2 
 19 #  574 Gomez, Stephen        Cptc New Bal          14:43.67   2 
 20 # 2252 Cloutier, Kyle        Umass Lowell          14:44.06   2 
 21 #  190 Crowley, Dan          Battle Road           14:44.25   2 
 22 #  550 Piotto, Roberto       Central Conn          14:44.58   2 
 23 # 1929 Hastie, Bobby         St. Joseph's          14:46.67   3 
 24 #  334 Fierro, Jonathon      Boston Unive          14:48.85   2 
 25 # 2083 Hockenbury, Domin     Syracuse              14:48.94   1 
 26 #  949 Rivas, Christophe     Marist                14:52.28   3 
 27 #  177 Rust, Bart            Bates                 14:53.72   2 
 28 # 1592 Spolarich, Brian      Rider                 14:53.84   2 
 29 # 2249 Carbone, Justin       Umass Lowell          14:53.92   2 
 30 # 2534 Gennaro, Paul         WMDP                  14:54.43   3 
 31 # 2181 Bathgate, Dawson      Umass Amhers          14:54.55   2 
 32 # 1843 Mattei, Jake          So. Conn. St          14:54.79   3 
 33 #  944 Little, Ramsey        Marist                14:56.57   3 
 34 # 2088 Schulz, Stephen       Syracuse              14:56.95   2 
 35 # 1027 Mah, Andrew           MIT                   14:58.17   3 
 36 #  351 Murphy, Kevin         Boston Unive          14:59.45   3 
 37 #  547 Norstrom, Alex        Central Conn          15:04.40   2 
 38 # 1767 Walker, Owen          Siena                 15:05.81   4 
 39 # 1118 Retzios, Carringt     Monmouth              15:06.11   4 
 40 # 1783 Miller, Sean          Simon Fraser          15:06.13   1 
 41 # 1596 Woodward, Ben         Rider                 15:07.93   2 
 42 #  355 Pettit, Rylan         Boston Unive          15:08.22   4 
 43 # 1576 Daurio, Danny         Rider                 15:08.83   3 
 44 #  941 Hogue, Alexander      Marist                15:09.34   3 
 45 #  830 Logsdon, Colin        Iona                  15:10.65   2 
 46 # 2085 McAteer, Keith        Syracuse              15:11.38   4 
 47 #  954 Strzelecki, Graha     Marist                15:12.50   3 
 48 # 1110 Mitchell, Ryan        Monmouth              15:12.67   2 
 49 #  329 Broedner, Logan       Boston Unive          15:16.92   4 
 50 # 2267 Kalil, Jack           Umass Lowell          15:17.81   3 
 51 #  339 Hammel, Charlie       Boston Unive          15:19.87   4 
 52 # 1756 Canavan, Aidan        Siena                 15:20.30   3 
 53 #  176 Reznik, Nicholas      Bates                 15:20.55   2 
 54 #  336 Grandizio, Joe        Boston Unive          15:21.17   3 
 55 # 1754 Alden, Peter          Siena                 15:25.59   4 
 56 # 1726 Shilleh, Moetiz       Sacred Heart          15:25.87   5 
 57 # 1278 Mehta, Malav          Northeastern          15:26.03   4 
 58 #  165 Coffey, Gabe          Bates                 15:26.19   3 
 59 # 1026 Johnson, Zach         MIT                   15:26.39   3 
 60 #   17 Roulette, Thomas      Adelphi               15:26.98   4 
 61 #  400 Driben, Matthew       Brandeis              15:28.20   4 
 62 # 1834 Fengler, Stephen      So. Conn. St          15:31.30   4 
 63 # 1123 Spinelli, John        Monmouth              15:32.39   5 
 64 #  534 Field, Elias          Central Conn          15:32.69   3 
 65 # 2339 Davis, Jonathan       Unattached            15:32.73   4 
 66 #  546 Nicholas, Eddie       Central Conn          15:33.46   3 
 67 # 2258 Gillooly, Ryan        Umass Lowell          15:36.01   4 
 68 #  136 Rocha, Claudio        Assumption            15:37.26   4 
 69 #  328 Block, Alec           Boston Unive          15:37.72   5 
 70 # 1104 Janovic, Cameron      Monmouth              15:38.80   5 
 71 #  703 Elkort, Ross          Green Mounta          15:39.49   4 
 72 #  332 De La Torre, Dieg     Boston Unive          15:39.68   4 
 73 #  137 Scullion, Shawn       Assumption            15:39.71   5 
 74 # 1869 Vermette, Ryan        Springfield           15:43.28   5 
 75 # 1928 Gallagher, Colin      St. Joseph's          15:44.73   3 
 76 #  990 Sardinskas, Brian     Merrimack             15:48.06   5 
 77 #  134 Mardo, Ryan           Assumption            15:49.42   5 
 78 # 2358 Greene, Harrison      Unattached            15:49.88   5 
 79 # 2386 Sava, John            Unattached            15:51.30   5 
 80 # 1868 Tringali, Christo     Springfield           15:51.67   5 
 81 # 1105 Jerolaman, Evan       Monmouth              15:52.96   5 
 82 # 1730 Valle, Alec           Sacred Heart          15:53.86   5 
 83 # 1125 Taylor, Jared         Monmouth              15:56.41   5 
 84 #  139 Wahl, Jonathan        Assumption            15:57.36   4 
 85 #  362 Shenoy, Kathan        Boston Unive          15:57.45   5 
 86 # 1120 Sappey, Henry         Monmouth              15:57.81   3 
 87 #  892 Dellaporta, Lucas     Manhattanvil          15:58.94   5 
 88 # 1089 Ainscoe, Shane        Monmouth              16:00.19   4 
 89 # 2370 Morfesi, Nick         Unattached            16:05.08   4 
 90 # 1724 Picard, Corey         Sacred Heart          16:06.88   5 
 91 #  982 Hasselquist, Gunn     Merrimack             16:07.69   4 
 92 # 1113 Pavicic, Michael      Monmouth              16:20.70   5 
 93 # 2637 Silva, Gabriel        Adelphi               16:23.40   5 
 94 # 1387 Trunk, Jannik         Post                  16:49.39   5 
 -- #  436 Morganti, Dominic     Brown                      DNF   2 
 -- # 2399 James, Kevin          Unattached                 DNF   1 
 -- # 2359 Hall, Robert          Unattached                 DNF   3 
 -- # 1139 Bwalley, Geoffrey     Monroe Colle               DNF   2  Ran a lap short
 -- #  756 Reynolds, Daniel      Hartford                   DNF   5 
 
Men 60 M Hurdles Invitational
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  128 Young, Justin         Army West Po              8.00Q  3 
  2 # 2363 Ibrahim, Yakabu       Unattached                8.07Q  2 
  3 # 1148 Roberts, Giano        Monroe Colle              8.08Q  1 
  4 #  528 Alston, Edwin         Central Conn              8.10q  1 
  5 # 2330 Bigelow, Stephen      Unattached                8.23q  3 
  6 #  553 Sanchez, Quincy       Central Conn              8.33q  3 
  7 #  540 Henry, Tyrik          Central Conn              8.36q  2 
  8 # 2599 Fayler, Itamar        Yale                      8.37q  2 
  9 # 2192 Kortkamp, Noah        Umass Amhers              8.40q  3 
 10 # 1353 Michalowski, Nick     Oneonta                   8.42   1 
 11 # 1210 Monahan, Michael      New Hampshir              8.44   3 
 12 # 1494 Davies, Callan        Rhode Island              8.46   1 
 13 # 2498 stewart, justice      Wagner                    8.51   3 
 14 # 1099 Green, Naeem          Monmouth                  8.53   2 
 15 # 1500 Honicker, Scott       Rhode Island              8.60   1  8.593
 16 #  340 Harris, Jamin         Boston Unive              8.60   1  8.596
 17 # 1212 Spencer, Adam         New Hampshir              8.61   1 
 18 #  561 Whalen, Cam           Central Conn              8.63   3  8.621
 19 # 2031 Chen, Jeremy          Stony Brook               8.63   1  8.622
 20 #  887 Santoro, Colton       Maine                     8.64   3 
 21 #  104 McNamara, Matthew     Army West Po              8.66   2  8.654
 22 #  757 Williams, Ardonnt     Hartford                  8.66   2  8.657
 23 # 1635 Daniluk, Andrew       Rutgers                   8.68   2 
 24 # 2044 Titus, Joshua         Stony Brook               8.74   3 
 25 # 1127 Van Cauwenberge,      Monmouth                  8.75   1 
 26 #  224 Catino, Antonio       Bentley                   8.83   2 
 27 # 2383 Rodriguez, Jonath     Unattached                9.63   2 
 
Men 60 M Hurdles Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 #  128 Young, Justin         Army West Po              7.90  
  2 # 2363 Ibrahim, Yakabu       Unattached                7.96  
  3 # 1148 Roberts, Giano        Monroe Colle              8.03  
  4 #  528 Alston, Edwin         Central Conn              8.11  
  5 # 2330 Bigelow, Stephen      Unattached                8.22  
  6 #  540 Henry, Tyrik          Central Conn              8.23  
  7 # 2599 Fayler, Itamar        Yale                      8.26  
  8 #  553 Sanchez, Quincy       Central Conn              8.58  
 
Men 60 M Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  548 Papa, Richard         Central Conn              8.62   2 
  2 # 1419 Rooney, Daniel        Providence                8.73   1 
  3 # 2416 Hughes, Eric          Unb Reds                  8.78   2 
  4 #  470 Aroke, Kevin          Bryant                    8.79   1 
  5 #  357 Reynolds, Jack        Boston Unive              8.82   1 
  6 # 2343 Dubsky, Daniel        Unattached                8.83   1 
  7 # 1961 King, Jayaire         St. Peter's               8.85   1 
  8 # 1334 Obwaya, David         NYU                       8.90   1 
  9 # 1240 Tejada, Abdiel        New Haven                 8.92   1 
 10 # 2271 Marcano, Roan         Umass Lowell              8.93   1 
 11 #  758 Williamson, Myles     Hartford                  9.02   2 
 12 #  397 Baublis, Aaron        Brandeis                  9.03   2 
 13 # 1381 Carroway, Darius      Post                      9.04   3 
 14 #  755 Pinkowski, Benjam     Hartford                  9.05   2 
 15 #  811 Flaherty, Sean        Holy Cross                9.09   3 
 16 # 2199 O'Donoghue, Thoma     Umass Amhers              9.10   2 
 17 # 2279 Sood, Anish           Umass Lowell              9.14   2 
 18 # 1266 Beane, Lionel         Northeastern              9.16   3 
 19 #  817 Lloyd, Cameron        Holy Cross                9.24   3 
 20 # 1705 Bushey, Bryan         Sacred Heart              9.65   3 
 
Men 4x400 M Relay
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 So. Conn. St.  'A'                                  3:12.90   2 
     1) #1839 Kelly, Justin             2) #1832 Collins, Trinity         
     3) #1838 Henry, Elijah             4) #1836 Green, Nigel             
  2 Rutgers  'A'                                        3:13.18   1 
     1) #1655 Willis, Semaj             2) #1641 Jenkins, Chris           
     3) #1632 Buntin, Nadale            4) #1633 Burgess, Taj             
  3 Army West Point  'A'                                3:13.81   1 
     1) #127 Wetzel, Calvin             2) #92 Bullen, Drew               
     3) #128 Young, Justin              4) #118 Sembrat, Kevin            
  4 Fairleigh Dickinson  'A'                            3:13.96   1 
     1) #631 Crooks, Duran              2) #638 Parks, Shevan             
     3) #639 Tapande-Ngombe, Yourry     4) #634 Elysee, Sandley           
  5 Rhode Island  'A'                                   3:15.70   3 
     1) #1496 Dickens, Maxwell          2) #1518 Ross, Jordan             
     3) #1506 Mata, Roniel              4) #1495 Delasanta, Anthony       
  6 Umass Lowell  'A'                                   3:18.47   2 
     1) #2247 Bogannam, Kashief         2) #2259 Glass, Sean              
     3) #2283 Uda-Thach, Kazuyoshi      4) #2272 Marino, Hunter           
  7 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                             3:18.54   2 
     1) #1946 Welde, Michael            2) #1926 Eaton, Sebastian         
     3) #1936 Moscoe, Justin            4) #1945 Szwed, Michael           
  8 Gstc New Balance  'A'                               3:18.68   4 
     1) #708 Bias, James                2) #710 Columbus, Mike            
     3) #712 Garvey, Robert             4) #714 Kainer, Alex              
  9 St. Francis (N.Y.)  'A'                             3:18.69   4 
     1) #1886 Myers, Parker             2) #1890 Strachn, Brain           
     3) #1881 Hernandez, Daniel         4) #1882 Howard, Terell           
 10 Stony Brook  'A'                                    3:18.85   3 
     1) #2046 Zenny, Fredrick           2) #2022 Abel, Patrick            
     3) #2027 Boateng, Richmond         4) #2036 Jones, Niles             
 11 Army West Point  'B'                                3:19.26   2 
     1) #89 Altenburg, Michael          2) #124 Sullivan, Jackson         
     3) #121 Smith, Peter               4) #93 Christensen, Aidan         
 12 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'B'                             3:19.31   4 
     1) #1933 Magee, Kyle               2) #1932 Linares-Martin, Javier   
     3) #1938 Richard, Josh             4) #1941 Sauer, Aidan             
 13 Yale  'A'                                           3:20.42   3 
     1) #2596 Colbert, Christopher      2) #2628 Zuccaro, Phil            
     3) #2594 Burnett-Small, Fergal     4) #2601 Grindle, Harry           
 14 St. Peter's  'A'                                    3:21.23   6 
     1) #1961 King, Jayaire             2) #1962 Nestor, Clardo           
     3) #1964 Shockley, Jamir           4) #1958 Gentles, Jarrett         
 15 Rider  'A'                                          3:21.57   1 
     1) #1579 Green, James              2) #1586 Rivera-Sharp, Noah       
     3) #1572 Anderson, Devin           4) #1573 Boyer, Jerome            
 16 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'C'                             3:22.12   5 
     1) #1921 Baumgarten, Michael       2) #1920 Bamgbose, Ladi           
     3) #1931 Lemma, Aaron              4) #1925 Davies, Will             
 17 Simon Fraser  'A'                                   3:22.78   3 
     1) #1785 Suzuki, Kaito             2) #1781 Lauzon, Jeremiah         
     3) #1777 Adhemar, Joshua           4) #1784 Robinson, Callum         
 18 Nyu  'A'                                            3:22.81   6 
     1) #1314 Devine, Daniel            2) #1332 Montilus, Julian         
     3) #1312 Akande, Daniel            4) #1313 Asay, Brett              
 19 New Haven  'A'                                      3:24.00   7 
     1) #1227 Antione, Kevin            2) #1231 Jandreau, Blake          
     3) #1230 Gonzalez, Dante           4) #1235 Leach-Brown, Kevin       
 20 Central Connecticut  'A'                            3:24.86   5 
     1) #537 Fye-Moore, Miles           2) #559 Walton, Jason             
     3) #541 Jean-Jacques, Hank         4) #539 Grudzwick, Richard        
 21 Gstc New Balance  'B'                               3:25.05   6 
     1) #707 Bailey, CJ                 2) #719 Robbins, Ish              
     3) #716 Ohene, Sidney              4) #709 Chavanne, Josh            
 22 Bryant  'A'                                         3:25.47   4 
     1) #475 Canale, Andrew             2) #484 Goodman, Jacob            
     3) #490 Stankiewicz, Kevin         4) #488 Pestana, Joshua           
 23 Bentley  'A'                                        3:26.88   5 
     1) #241 Wix, Joe                   2) #220 Andrade, Shawn            
     3) #239 Wendel, Devin              4) #229 Gettings, Josh            
 24 Unb Reds  'A'                                       3:27.02   9 
     1) #2422 Perrett, Ben              2) #2410 Adams, Tyler             
     3) #2419 McMullin, Bradley         4) #2417 Kean, Mitchell           
 25 Battle Road TC  'A'                                 3:28.14   9 
     1) #188 Bolick, Tim                2) #196 Lucci, Aaron              
     3) #197 McSolla, Dan               4) #193 Greene, Kevin             
 26 Stony Brook  'B'                                    3:28.20   5 
     1) #2023 Aguilar, Antonio          2) #2042 Nelson, Taje             
     3) #2045 Wilson, Thomas            4) #2029 Cappock, Matthew         
 27 Bates  'A'                                          3:28.22   8 
     1) #168 Evans, Liam                2) #159 Ackley, Peter             
     3) #167 Elkins, Jackson            4) #169 Glover, Owen              
 28 Central Connecticut  'C'                            3:28.46   7 
     1) #527 Akomeah, Shawn             2) #535 Findley, Andrew           
     3) #544 McCauley, Ryan             4) #529 Arredondo, Julio          
 29 Western Ontario  'A'                                3:28.50   8 
     1) #2523 Cumming, Sam              2) #2528 Koyanagi, Kyle           
     3) #2522 Costello, Brendan         4) #2530 Ohrling, Erik            
 30 Marist  'A'                                         3:28.53   9 
     1) #942 Krishnan, Santosh          2) #945 Manna, Vincent            
     3) #936 Beglane, Patrick           4) #935 Bahnsen, Ryan             
 31 Nyu  'B'                                            3:30.00   9 
     1) #1315 Diaz, Jon                 2) #1327 Lam, Victor              
     3) #1334 Obwaya, David             4) #1323 Kaiserman, Brian         
 32 Central Connecticut  'B'                            3:30.32   7 
     1) #551 Pratcher, Alex             2) #533 Edmond, Jerry             
     3) #557 Villarini, Carlos          4) #561 Whalen, Cam               
 33 Post  'A'                                           3:30.45   8 
     1) #1380 Allen, Daniel             2) #1382 Dalambert, Hans          
     3) #1383 Dalambert, Hansley        4) #1381 Carroway, Darius         
 34 Sacred Heart  'B'                                   3:31.08   8 
     1) #1704 Brinken, Corry            2) #1717 Koproski, Daniel         
     3) #1714 Healy, Benjamin           4) #1725 Sarkisian, Jack          
 35 Adelphi  'A'                                        3:32.52   7 
     1) #13 Hodge, Marvin               2) #16 Perez, John                
     3) #12 Drexel, William             4) #18 Sarguroh, Sufiyan          
 36 Molloy  'A'                                         3:44.03   9 
     1) #1044 Branciforti, Joesph       2) #1050 Macchio, Gianni          
     3) #1045 Canelo, Philip            4) #1051 Mongitore, Robert        
 
Men 4x800 M Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fordham  'A'                                        7:41.07  
     1) #672 Nelson, Zalen              2) #663 Gooden, Arthur            
     3) #675 Strzelinski, Christopher   4) #668 La duca, Jeremiah         
  2 Boston University  'A'                              7:44.67  
     1) #341 Huber, Michael             2) #356 Quinn, Thomas             
     3) #327 Aubry, Marcel              4) #347 Luevano, Paul             
  3 Stony Brook  'A'                                    7:45.72  
     1) #2026 Becker, Robert            2) #2043 Smyth, Aiden             
     3) #2033 Coulter, Luke             4) #2030 Catalano, Paul           
  4 Rider  'A'                                          7:46.29  
     1) #1593 Stianche, Derian          2) #1595 Vineyard, Donny          
     3) #1589 Ruskan, Scott             4) #1588 Rollins, Tehj            
  5 Boston University  'B'                              7:57.70  
     1) #343 Jennings, Hayden           2) #335 Gorriaran, Max            
     3) #365 Trapp, Andrew              4) #338 Hamilton, Scotti          
  6 Marist  'A'                                         7:59.54  
     1) #952 St. Germain, Connor        2) #946 Moehringer, James         
     3) #950 Ropes, Zachary             4) #951 Sandford, Paul            
  7 Laurentian University  'A'                          8:00.13  
     1) #846 Gareau, Eric               2) #845 Beland, Caleb             
     3) #848 Passi, Liam                4) #847 Graenert, Justin          
  8 Molloy  'A'                                         8:06.67  
     1) #1043 Barbaro, Stephen          2) #1046 Fitzsimmons, John        
     3) #1047 Grady, Michael            4) #1049 Itri, Matteo             
 -- So. Conn. St.  'A'                                      DNF  
     1) #1848 Perusina, Dan             2) #1831 Askew, Quentin           
     3) #1837 Hall, Devin               4) #1850 Slesinski, Ryan          
 
Men Distance Medley
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wagner  'A'                                         9:49.54  
     1) #2488 Finnigan, Ben             2) #2479 Babcanec, Cyril          
     3) #2485 Cuthbertson, William      4) #2500 Thorstein, Trausti       
  2 Rider  'A'                                          9:51.98  
     1) #1580 Heredia, Kevin            2) #1573 Boyer, Jerome            
     3) #1584 Mazzei, Mike              4) #1583 Long, Tom                
  3 Boston College  'A'                                 9:51.99  
     1) #289 Scanlon, Ryan              2) #285 Manson, Marcus            
     3) #291 Wacker, John               4) #290 Sullivan, Sean            
  4 Boston College  'B'                                 9:55.07  
     1) #284 Linden, Erik               2) #283 Green, Khalfani           
     3) #282 Barilla, Adriano           4) #288 Ruffing, Ben              
  5 Rutgers  'A'                                        9:57.11  
     1) #1643 Martinek, Sean            2) #1656 Woodell, Jameson         
     3) #1628 Barnes, Eric              4) #1637 Hill, Billy              
  6 Fordham  'A'                                       10:06.00  
     1) #675 Strzelinski, Christopher   2) #671 Misko, Antony             
     3) #662 Brown, Erik                4) #665 Hall, Brandon             
  7 Merrimack  'A'                                     10:09.48  
     1) #980 Davis, Noah                2) #989 Rosario, Eric             
     3) #991 Sullivan, Ryan             4) #979 Corliss, TJ               
  8 Bryant  'A'                                        10:16.34  
     1) #481 Dolan, Jason               2) #496 Winiarz, Adam             
     3) #497 Wrenn, Christopher         4) #479 Dagrin, Jordan            
  9 Trinity (Conn.)  'A'                               10:19.73  
     1) #2126 Martin, Travis            2) #2124 Balin, Kai               
     3) #2130 Tyler, Stephen            4) #2127 McAlister, Weyessa       
 10 Hartford  'A'                                      10:24.68  
     1) #751 May, Keith                 2) #758 Williamson, Myles         
     3) #746 Fehrman, Luke              4) #754 O'Brien, Nicholas         
 11 Gbtc  'A'                                          11:03.32  
     1) #698 Smith, Joesph              2) #694 Finn, Taylor              
     3) Gilligan, Brian                 4) #695 Kellner, Arden            
 12 St. Francis (N.Y.)  'A'                            11:15.03  
     1) #1882 Howard, Terell            2) #1877 Baker, Michael           
     3) #1891 Tayeh, Noor               4) #1879 Dixon, Orville           
 -- American Int'l  'A'                                     DNF  
     1) #37 Kipkosgei, Leakey           2) #40 Murphy, Bailey             
     3) #42 Paillon, Clement            4) #32 Campion, Benoit            
 
Men High Jump
=============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 # 1634 Christie, Perry       Rutgers                  2.16m    7-01.00  2 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.16 2.22 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 # 1994 Smith, DeAndre        St. Thomas A            J2.05m    6-08.75  2 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
      PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 # 1655 Willis, Semaj         Rutgers                 J2.05m    6-08.75  2 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
      PPP  PPP  XXO  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  4 # 2610 O'Neill, Spencer      Yale                    J2.05m    6-08.75  2 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
      PPP   XO    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 # 1515 Reichenbach, Jack     Rhode Island            J2.00m    6-06.75  2 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
      PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 # 1526 Wicks, Eric           Rhode Island            J2.00m    6-06.75  2 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  7 # 1780 Kuzyk, Zackary        Simon Fraser            J2.00m    6-06.75  1 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
      PPP    O  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  8 #   94 Gilliard, Joshua      Army West Po            J2.00m    6-06.75  2 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
      PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 #  116 Samuel, Bryce         Army West Po            J2.00m    6-06.75  2 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
      PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 # 1527 Wilson, Quindel       Rhode Island            J2.00m    6-06.75  2 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
      PPP    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
 11 #  674 Reardon, Nik          Fordham                 J2.00m    6-06.75  2 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        O   XO   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
 12 # 1276 Magre, Phillips       Northeastern            J2.00m    6-06.75  2 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 13 # 2255 Dolaher, Ian          Umass Lowell             1.95m    6-04.75  2 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
 13 # 1230 Gonzalez, Dante       New Haven                1.95m    6-04.75  2 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
 13 #  808 Dempsey, Daniel       Holy Cross               1.95m    6-04.75  2 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 13 # 2494 Ramsammy, Andrew      Wagner                   1.95m    6-04.75  1 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
      PPP    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 17 # 2326 Allardi, Thomas       Unattached               1.90m    6-02.75  1 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 17 #  741 Clavette, Anthony     Hartford                 1.90m    6-02.75  1 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 17 #  715 Kolli, Soham          Gstc New Bal             1.90m    6-02.75  1 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 17 #  749 Kenny, Connor         Hartford                 1.90m    6-02.75  1 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 17 # 2182 Bellevue, Allan       Umass Amhers             1.90m    6-02.75  1 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 17 # 1128 Vander Woude, Der     Monmouth                 1.90m    6-02.75  1 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 17 # 1127 Van Cauwenberge,      Monmouth                 1.90m    6-02.75  2 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 24 #  844 Sullivan, Ryan        Keene State              1.85m    6-00.75  1 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 24 # 1100 Hill, Robert          Monmouth                 1.85m    6-00.75  1 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 24 #  752 McNally, Peter        Hartford                 1.85m    6-00.75  1 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 24 #  755 Pinkowski, Benjam     Hartford                 1.85m    6-00.75  1 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 28 # 2381 Robie, Andrew         Unattached               1.80m    5-10.75  1 
     1.80 1.85 
       XO  XXX 
 28 # 1270 DiMartino, Joseph     Northeastern             1.80m    5-10.75  1 
     1.80 1.85 
        O  XXX 
 28 # 2509 Kindberg, Dylan       Wentworth                1.80m    5-10.75  1 
     1.80 1.85 
      XXO  XXX 
 28 # 2508 Colas, Andre          Wentworth                1.80m    5-10.75  1 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O  PXX    X 
 28 # 1317 Edwards, Landon       NYU                      1.80m    5-10.75  1 
     1.80 1.85 
        O  XXX 
 28 # 1088 Adams, Evan           Monmouth                 1.80m    5-10.75  2 
     1.80 1.85 
       XO  XXX 
 28 # 1357 Price, Tyler          Oneonta                  1.80m    5-10.75  1 
     1.80 1.85 
        O  XXX 
 -- #  480 Davis, Turner         Bryant                      NH             1 
     1.80 
      XXX 
 -- #  530 Bardos, Troy          Central Conn                NH             1 
     1.80 
      XXX 
 -- # 1729 Tabanjeh, Omar        Sacred Heart                NH             1 
     1.80 
      XXX 
 -- #  493 Tondora, Caleb        Bryant                      NH             1 
     1.80 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
=============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 # 2486 Del Cerro, Noel       Wagner                   4.80m   15-09.00  2 
     3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.80 4.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 #  359 Ritzenthaler, Dec     Boston Unive            J4.70m   15-05.00  2 
     3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.80 
      PPP  PPP   XO   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  3 #  360 Saligman, Robert      Boston Unive            J4.70m   15-05.00  2 
     3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.80 
      PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 #  112 Quinlan, Connor       Army West Po            J4.55m   14-11.00  2 
     3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 # 1513 Powers, Isaiah        Rhode Island            J4.55m   14-11.00  1 
     3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
      PPP   XO  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  6 # 1121 Showmaker, Randy      Monmouth                J4.55m   14-11.00  2 
     3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  6 # 1523 Smalls, Darin         Rhode Island            J4.55m   14-11.00  2 
     3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  8 #  367 Young, Douglas        Boston Unive            J4.40m   14-05.25  2 
     3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  9 # 1512 Potter, Gregory       Rhode Island            J4.40m   14-05.25  2 
     3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 10 # 1508 Nealey, Drew          Rhode Island            J4.40m   14-05.25  2 
     3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
      PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
 10 # 1509 Nyhart, Zach          Rhode Island            J4.40m   14-05.25  2 
     3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
      PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
 12 # 2193 Lord, Mason           Umass Amhers            J4.40m   14-05.25  2 
     3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
      PPP  PPP  XXO   XO  XXX 
 13 # 1122 Smiley, Chad          Monmouth                J4.40m   14-05.25  1 
     3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
      PPP  XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 14 #  478 Curci, Nicholas       Bryant                   4.25m   13-11.25  1 
     3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 14 # 2200 Perry, Jack           Umass Amhers             4.25m   13-11.25  1 
     3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 14 # 2269 King, Heath           Umass Lowell             4.25m   13-11.25  2 
     3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
      PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
 14 # 1363 Latham, Morgan        Patriot/NEPV             4.25m   13-11.25  2 
     3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
 18 # 1284 Qualter, Thomas       Northeastern             4.10m   13-05.25  1 
     3.95 4.10 4.25 
      PPP  XXO  XXX 
 18 #  809 Duggan, Timothy (     Holy Cross               4.10m   13-05.25  1 
     3.95 4.10 4.25 
        O    O  XXX 
 18 #  352 Nason, Ben            Boston Unive             4.10m   13-05.25  1 
     3.95 4.10 4.25 
        O    O  XXX 
 21 # 1490 Cirella, Stephen      Rhode Island             3.95m   12-11.50  1 
     3.95 4.10 
      XXO  XXX 
 21 #  739 Burnham, Dalton       Hartford                 3.95m   12-11.50  1 
     3.95 4.10 
        O  XXX 
 21 # 1229 Clyne, Kevin          New Haven                3.95m   12-11.50  1 
     3.95 4.10 
        O  XXX 
 -- #  549 Perrett, Gordon       Central Conn                NH             1 
     3.95 
      XXX 
 -- # 2284 Wall, Sam             Umass Lowell                NH             1 
     3.95 
      XXX 
 -- #  555 Starkey, Craig        Central Conn                NH             1 
     3.95 
      XXX 
 -- #  720 Van Leeuwen, Crai     Gstc New Bal                NH             2 
     3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.80 4.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- # 1710 DiGangi, Daniel       Sacred Heart                NH             1 
     3.95 
      XXX 
 -- # 1126 Vail-Stein, Nicho     Monmouth                    NH             1 
     3.95 
      XXX 
 -- #  473 Borgia, Jacob         Bryant                      NH             2 
     3.95 4.10 4.25 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
=============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 # 1630 Bridgett, A'Nan       Rutgers                  7.54m   24-09.00  3 
      7.43m  7.54m  7.36m  7.41m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 #  742 Davis, Terrel         Hartford                 7.48m   24-06.50  3 
      7.38m  7.22m  7.48m  6.84m  7.20m  7.28m
  3 # 1054 Gibson, David         Momentum Per             7.42m   24-04.25  3 
      7.19m  FOUL  7.42m  7.37m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 # 1208 Hobbs, Nathan         New Hampshir             7.28m   23-10.75  3 
      6.80m  7.28m  6.97m  ND  7.20m  6.96m
  5 # 1515 Reichenbach, Jack     Rhode Island            J7.09m   23-03.25  3 
      6.70m  6.96m  6.46m  7.09m  6.87m  6.79m
  6 #   97 Heiman, Josh          Army West Po            J7.09m   23-03.25  3 
      6.84m  6.79m  7.09m  6.76m  6.66m  6.85m
  7 #   91 Bender, Tyrese        Army West Po             7.00m   22-11.75  2 
      6.94m  6.31m  FOUL  6.79m  6.80m  7.00m
  8 # 1978 Brown, Dante          St. Thomas A             6.99m   22-11.25  3 
      6.37m  6.59m  6.99m  6.56m  6.81m  6.86m
  9 # 2195 McDermott, Myles      Umass Amhers             6.92m   22-08.50  3 
      6.86m  6.84m  6.92m  6.77m  6.65m  FOUL
 10 # 1780 Kuzyk, Zackary        Simon Fraser             6.86m   22-06.25  2 
      6.75m  6.65m  6.86m            
 11 # 1516 Robinson, Garrett     Rhode Island            J6.84m   22-05.25  2 
      6.63m  FOUL  6.84m            
 12 #  882 Bissel, Jeremy        Maine                   J6.84m   22-05.25  2 
      6.84m  6.53m  PASS            
 13 #  637 O'Garro, Taeco        Fairleigh Di             6.77m   22-02.50  3 
      6.71m  6.52m  6.77m            
 14 # 1654 Warren, Patrick       Rutgers                  6.73m   22-01.00  3 
      6.69m  6.73m  FOUL            
 15 # 2609 Nweke, Odera          Yale                     6.72m   22-00.75  2 
      6.72m  6.29m  6.40m            
 16 # 1990 Moser, Lukas          St. Thomas A             6.71m   22-00.25  2 
      6.65m  FOUL  6.71m            
 17 # 2038 Luctamar, Josias      Stony Brook              6.67m   21-10.75  2 
      6.39m  6.24m  6.67m            
 17 # 2602 Jing, Darius          Yale                     6.67m   21-10.75  2 
      6.67m  FOUL  6.27m            
 19 #  888 Westman, Zachary      Maine                    6.64m   21-09.50  2 
      FOUL  6.33m  6.64m            
 20 # 1626 Ali, Qayyim           Rutgers                  6.61m   21-08.25  3 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.61m            
 21 # 1719 Mefford, Sean         Sacred Heart             6.55m   21-06.00  3 
      FOUL  6.37m  6.55m            
 22 #  885 Jacques, Kyle         Maine                    6.44m   21-01.50  1 
      FOUL  6.39m  6.44m            
 23 # 2186 Glendon, Tyler        Umass Amhers             6.42m   21-00.75  2 
      6.42m  6.32m  FOUL            
 24 # 1205 Buckmire, Jordan      New Hampshir             6.40m   21-00.00  2 
      FOUL  6.40m  6.31m            
 25 #  221 Arnold, Alex          Bentley                  6.38m   20-11.25  2 
      6.25m  6.38m  6.38m            
 26 # 1880 Ellis, Jaren          St. Francis              6.32m   20-09.00  1 
      6.24m  FOUL  6.32m            
 27 # 1714 Healy, Benjamin       Sacred Heart             6.30m   20-08.00  1 
      6.15m  6.30m  FOUL            
 27 # 1386 Ramafuthula, Letl     Post                     6.30m   20-08.00  3 
      6.17m  6.26m  6.30m            
 29 #  531 Creech, Jarred        Central Conn             6.21m   20-04.50  1 
      6.01m  6.21m  FOUL            
 30 # 1959 Higgs-Salaam, Jab     St. Peter's              6.20m   20-04.25  2 
      6.20m  PASS  PASS            
 30 # 1228 Cineus, Jonathan      New Haven                6.20m   20-04.25  1 
      6.20m  6.13m  6.16m            
 30 #  805 Abbott, Russell       Holy Cross               6.20m   20-04.25  1 
      6.20m  6.17m  6.16m            
 33 #   15 Nalisa, Kevin         Adelphi                  6.18m   20-03.50  2 
      6.18m  5.96m  PASS            
 34 # 1236 Marescot, Jackson     New Haven                6.15m   20-02.25  1 
      6.15m  6.07m  6.09m            
 35 #  357 Reynolds, Jack        Boston Unive             6.11m   20-00.50  1 
      6.02m  6.11m  6.05m            
 36 # 1316 Edelman, Matthew      NYU                      6.08m   19-11.50  1 
      6.08m  6.02m  FOUL            
 37 #  350 Morara, Elvis         Boston Unive             5.94m   19-06.00  1 
      5.94m  ND  5.78m            
 38 # 1553 Williamson, Avery     RIC                      5.91m   19-04.75  1 
      5.91m  ND  ND            
 38 #   19 Wilkins, Tyler        Adelphi                  5.91m   19-04.75  1 
      5.91m  FOUL  ND            
 38 #  342 Ibeh, Emeka           Boston Unive             5.91m   19-04.75  1 
      FOUL  5.91m  ND            
 41 # 1717 Koproski, Daniel      Sacred Heart             5.82m   19-01.25  1 
      5.65m  ND  5.82m            
 42 #  558 Walker, Evan          Central Conn             5.61m   18-05.00  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.61m            
 -- # 1380 Allen, Daniel         Post                      FOUL             3 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- #   92 Bullen, Drew          Army West Po              FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Triple Jump
=============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 #  286 McKenzie, Avery       Boston Colle            15.22m   49-11.25  2 
      14.92m  14.62m  15.22m  14.55m  FOUL  15.05m
  2 # 1143 McCurdy, Lloyd        Monroe Colle            15.14m   49-08.25  2 
      15.03m  15.14m  PASS  PASS  FOUL  PASS
  3 # 1632 Buntin, Nadale        Rutgers                 14.63m   48-00.00  2 
      14.34m  14.31m  14.36m  14.43m  14.63m  FOUL
  4 # 1205 Buckmire, Jordan      New Hampshir            14.34m   47-00.75  2 
      14.34m  13.70m  13.82m  13.17m  13.74m  13.39m
  5 # 1208 Hobbs, Nathan         New Hampshir            14.29m   46-10.75  2 
      14.03m  14.29m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  6 #  674 Reardon, Nik          Fordham                 14.18m   46-06.25  2 
      14.03m  13.95m  14.00m  FOUL  14.14m  14.18m
  7 # 2274 Oduro, Evans          Umass Lowell            14.01m   45-11.75  1 
      13.02m  14.01m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13.05m
  8 #  287 Oduro, Michael        Boston Colle            13.88m   45-06.50  2 
      13.88m  13.73m  FOUL  13.38m  13.87m  13.35m
  9 # 1888 Saravia, Kayshaw      St. Francis            J13.88m   45-06.50  1 
      13.08m  13.72m  13.85m  13.88m  13.68m  13.65m
 10 # 1517 Rooney, Trevor        Rhode Island            13.60m   44-07.50  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.60m            
 11 #  825 Wallace, Christop     Holy Cross              13.59m   44-07.00  1 
      13.56m  13.13m  13.59m            
 12 #   15 Nalisa, Kevin         Adelphi                 13.51m   44-04.00  1 
      13.23m  13.51m  11.08m            
 13 #  531 Creech, Jarred        Central Conn            13.45m   44-01.50  1 
      FOUL  13.21m  13.45m            
 13 #  747 Fils, Christopher     Hartford                13.45m   44-01.50  1 
      13.45m  13.31m  13.42m            
 15 #  885 Jacques, Kyle         Maine                   13.41m   44-00.00  1 
      12.67m  12.97m  13.41m            
 16 #  888 Westman, Zachary      Maine                   13.29m   43-07.25  1 
      FOUL  12.97m  13.29m            
 17 # 2495 Reidy, Keegan         Wagner                  13.20m   43-03.75  1 
      12.86m  13.20m  13.00m            
 18 # 1386 Ramafuthula, Letl     Post                    13.15m   43-01.75  2 
      12.64m  13.15m  12.95m            
 19 # 1545 Garafolo, Edward      RIC                     13.12m   43-00.50  1 
      13.12m  FOUL  FOUL            
 20 # 1271 Dokyi, Emanuele       Northeastern            13.11m   43-00.25  1 
      FOUL  12.83m  13.11m            
 21 #   19 Wilkins, Tyler        Adelphi                 13.08m   42-11.00  1 
      13.08m  11.12m  FOUL            
 -- # 1380 Allen, Daniel         Post                      FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Shot Put
=============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 #  102 Kirk, Geoff           Army West Po            17.91m   58-09.25  3 
      16.54m  17.35m  17.91m  17.02m  17.64m  17.23m
  2 #  114 Renard, Michael       Army West Po            17.33m   56-10.25  3 
      16.94m  16.45m  17.06m  17.33m  FOUL  16.64m
  3 #   95 Goddard, Reece        Army West Po            16.34m   53-07.50  3 
      15.55m  16.19m  16.34m  15.71m  15.85m  15.17m
  4 # 1102 Huisman, Andrew       Monmouth                15.39m   50-06.00  3 
      FOUL  14.34m  15.37m  15.19m  15.39m  15.13m
  5 #  483 Fasano, Christoph     Bryant                  15.35m   50-04.50  3 
      14.72m  13.90m  15.35m  FOUL  FOUL  14.28m
  6 # 1501 Jacobs, Derek         Rhode Island            15.22m   49-11.25  3 
      14.33m  15.22m  FOUL  FOUL  14.80m  FOUL
  7 # 2614 Rochon, Andrew        Yale                    15.00m   49-02.50  3 
      14.44m  15.00m  14.24m  FOUL  14.65m  14.77m
  8 # 1507 Morse, Nick           Rhode Island            14.84m   48-08.25  2 
      14.52m  14.41m  FOUL  FOUL  14.84m  FOUL
  9 # 2457 O'Connor, Shane       Vermont                 14.51m   47-07.25  3 
      14.39m  13.96m  14.51m  14.05m  14.38m  14.33m
 10 #  107 Patel, Kyle           Army West Po            14.44m   47-04.50  3 
      12.55m  13.91m  14.44m            
 11 # 2487 Durden, Corey         Wagner                  14.41m   47-03.50  3 
      14.04m  14.41m  14.28m            
 12 # 2282 Trott, Sean           Umass Lowell            14.19m   46-06.75  3 
      14.19m  FOUL  FOUL            
 13 # 2254 Dillow, Hayden        Umass Lowell            14.16m   46-05.50  3 
      14.16m  FOUL  FOUL            
 14 # 1090 Ali, Mujeeb           Monmouth                14.15m   46-05.25  1 
      14.15m  FOUL  12.27m            
 15 # 1124 Stuart, Jack          Monmouth                14.08m   46-02.50  2 
      14.08m  FOUL  13.81m            
 16 #  476 Cloutier, Brett       Bryant                  13.96m   45-09.75  3 
      13.96m  13.42m  FOUL            
 17 # 2492 Pepe, Michael         Wagner                  13.87m   45-06.25  2 
      12.79m  13.06m  13.87m            
 18 #  542 Kissi, Nana           Central Conn            13.72m   45-00.25  2 
      13.72m  13.23m  FOUL            
 19 # 2189 Harunkiewicz, Bra     Umass Amhers            13.52m   44-04.25  2 
      12.73m  13.52m  FOUL            
 20 #  753 Murad, Dylan          Hartford                13.50m   44-03.50  2 
      13.16m  13.50m  13.31m            
 21 #  346 Lu, Fred              Boston Unive            13.42m   44-00.50  1 
      13.42m  FOUL  FOUL            
 22 # 2198 O'Brien, Coston       Umass Amhers            13.37m   43-10.50  3 
      FOUL  13.37m  FOUL            
 23 # 1333 Mountford, Owen       NYU                     13.34m   43-09.25  2 
      FOUL  13.34m  13.09m            
 24 #  552 Radzion, Ed           Central Conn            13.32m   43-08.50  2 
      FOUL  13.28m  13.32m            
 25 # 1887 Oyetibo, Damilare     St. Francis             13.12m   43-00.50  1 
      13.04m  13.12m  12.68m            
 26 # 1335 Santonocito, Marc     NYU                     13.08m   42-11.00  1 
      12.44m  12.61m  13.08m            
 27 #  495 Williams, James       Bryant                  12.92m   42-04.75  1 
      12.92m  FOUL  10.69m            
 28 # 2362 Hatchett, Charlie     Unattached              12.85m   42-02.00  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.85m            
 29 #  745 Duru, Uchenna         Hartford                12.69m   41-07.75  1 
      12.69m  FOUL  FOUL            
 30 #  543 McCarthy, Andrew      Central Conn            12.52m   41-01.00  1 
      12.24m  FOUL  12.52m            
 31 #  538 Green, Leon           Central Conn            12.50m   41-00.25  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.50m            
 32 #  482 Dubiel, Grant         Bryant                  12.42m   40-09.00  1 
      FOUL  12.24m  12.42m            
 33 # 2510 Moser, Kyle           Wentworth               12.27m   40-03.25  1 
      12.05m  11.87m  12.27m            
 34 #  366 Vovor, Dave           Boston Unive            12.23m   40-01.50  1 
      12.23m  11.63m  FOUL            
 35 #  223 Brine, JT             Bentley                 12.17m   39-11.25  2 
      12.17m  FOUL  FOUL            
 36 # 1330 Mangual, Michael      NYU                     11.98m   39-03.75  2 
      FOUL  11.98m  FOUL            
 37 # 2276 Pang, Patrick         Umass Lowell            11.28m   37-00.25  2 
      11.28m  FOUL  FOUL            
 38 #  225 Chau, Joe             Bentley                 10.88m   35-08.50  1 
      10.88m  FOUL  10.42m            
 39 #  330 Cole, James           Boston Unive            10.61m   34-09.75  1 
      FOUL  10.61m  FOUL            
 40 # 1385 Paskanik, Derin       Post                    10.49m   34-05.00  1 
      10.49m  10.22m  FOUL            
 -- #  810 Fitzpatrick, Sean     Holy Cross                FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- #  345 Lockwood, Clint       Boston Unive              FOUL             3 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- # 2511 Pierce, Jared         Wentworth                 FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Weight Throw
=============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 # 2198 O'Brien, Coston       Umass Amhers            18.62m   61-01.25  3 
      17.78m  17.75m  18.62m  17.67m  16.75m  18.29m
  2 # 1709 Croce, Cameron        Sacred Heart            18.59m   61-00.00  3 
      18.59m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL    
  3 #  114 Renard, Michael       Army West Po            18.53m   60-09.50  3 
      17.03m  17.68m  18.53m  FOUL  17.48m  16.70m
  4 #  105 McNeal, Deven         Army West Po            18.46m   60-06.75  3 
      17.30m  17.46m  FOUL  FOUL  17.77m  18.46m
  5 #  175 Rex, John             Bates                   18.28m   59-11.75  3 
      17.52m  FOUL  17.33m  18.28m  18.28m  17.84m
  6 # 1489 Buchanan, Johnath     Rhode Island            18.15m   59-06.75  3 
      18.15m  17.78m  FOUL  FOUL  15.52m  17.68m
  7 #  123 Stauffer, Jacob       Army West Po            17.13m   56-02.50  3 
      17.13m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 # 2276 Pang, Patrick         Umass Lowell            17.07m   56-00.00  3 
      15.40m  FOUL  16.45m  15.71m  16.56m  17.07m
  9 # 1028 Menio, Albert         MIT                     16.64m   54-07.25  3 
      16.64m  16.12m  15.61m  16.10m  15.86m  16.46m
 10 # 2598 Dunn, Jack            Yale                    16.02m   52-06.75  3 
      16.02m  15.74m  15.70m            
 11 #  115 Risi, Marco           Army West Po            15.93m   52-03.25  3 
      15.64m  15.93m  15.69m            
 12 # 2614 Rochon, Andrew        Yale                    15.73m   51-07.25  3 
      15.52m  FOUL  15.73m            
 13 # 1520 Salako, Abraham       Rhode Island            15.70m   51-06.25  3 
      FOUL  15.70m  15.37m            
 14 # 1488 Akinjisola, Jide      Rhode Island            15.34m   50-04.00  3 
      FOUL  14.90m  15.34m            
 15 # 2492 Pepe, Michael         Wagner                  15.30m   50-02.50  2 
      15.14m  FOUL  15.30m            
 16 #  543 McCarthy, Andrew      Central Conn            15.03m   49-03.75  2 
      14.17m  15.03m  FOUL            
 17 #  345 Lockwood, Clint       Boston Unive            14.97m   49-01.50  2 
      14.97m  FOUL  14.48m            
 18 # 2487 Durden, Corey         Wagner                  14.89m   48-10.25  2 
      14.13m  FOUL  14.89m            
 19 # 2262 Hillier, Noah         Umass Lowell            14.52m   47-07.75  3 
      14.52m  FOUL  14.34m            
 20 #  346 Lu, Fred              Boston Unive            14.47m   47-05.75  2 
      FOUL  14.47m  FOUL            
 21 # 1551 Thibaudeau, Matth     RIC                     13.94m   45-09.00  2 
      13.94m  FOUL  FOUL            
 22 # 1124 Stuart, Jack          Monmouth                13.85m   45-05.25  2 
      13.85m  FOUL  13.01m            
 23 #  489 Sargent, Samuel       Bryant                  13.70m   44-11.50  2 
      13.70m  13.14m  FOUL            
 24 # 1546 Hemond, Jared         RIC                     13.66m   44-09.75  2 
      FOUL  13.66m  12.70m            
 25 #  542 Kissi, Nana           Central Conn            13.56m   44-06.00  1 
      13.49m  13.56m  FOUL            
 26 # 2189 Harunkiewicz, Bra     Umass Amhers            13.49m   44-03.25  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.49m            
 27 # 1333 Mountford, Owen       NYU                     13.25m   43-05.75  1 
      13.19m  13.25m  FOUL            
 28 # 1090 Ali, Mujeeb           Monmouth                13.04m   42-09.50  1 
      12.49m  13.04m  FOUL            
 29 # 2415 Grant, Christophe     Unb Reds                12.62m   41-05.00  1 
      11.50m  12.60m  12.62m            
 30 # 1550 Palazzo, Joseph       RIC                     12.48m   40-11.50  1 
      12.37m  12.48m  12.26m            
 31 # 1234 Lapointe, Markens     New Haven               12.43m   40-09.50  1 
      FOUL  11.52m  12.43m            
 32 # 1102 Huisman, Andrew       Monmouth                12.42m   40-09.00  2 
      12.01m  12.05m  12.42m            
 33 #  477 Conlan, Bill          Bryant                  12.33m   40-05.50  1 
      12.33m  11.83m  12.06m            
 34 # 2511 Pierce, Jared         Wentworth               12.25m   40-02.25  1 
      10.16m  12.25m  12.19m            
 35 # 1330 Mangual, Michael      NYU                     11.85m   38-10.50  1 
      11.31m  FOUL  11.85m            
 36 # 2457 O'Connor, Shane       Vermont                 11.80m   38-08.75  2 
      11.80m  FOUL  FOUL            
 37 # 1385 Paskanik, Derin       Post                    11.67m   38-03.50  1 
      FOUL  11.67m  10.94m            
 38 #  366 Vovor, Dave           Boston Unive            11.43m   37-06.00  1 
      FOUL  11.06m  11.43m            
 39 #  107 Patel, Kyle           Army West Po            10.07m   33-00.50  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.07m            
 40 #  237 Tat, Timothy          Bentley                  9.23m   30-03.50  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.23m            
 -- # 1335 Santonocito, Marc     NYU                       FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- # 1728 Suarez, Andy          Sacred Heart              FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- # 2493 Pocesta, Adrian       Wagner                    FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL