Lancer Timing Services					   HY-TEK's Meet Manager
     2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational - 2/14/2020 to 2/15/2020      
                    Boston University Track & Tennis Center                    
                                  FINAL RESULTS                                    
 
Women 60 M Dash Invitational
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 1442 Davis, Aja            Syracuse                  7.61Q  1 
  2 #  581 Drayton, Maya         Georgetown                7.62Q  2 
  3 # 1359 Rogers, Onassha       St. John's                7.77Q  3  7.766
  4 #  286 Lazare, Calene        Coker                     7.71q  1 
  5 # 1017 Knight, Mia           Penn                      7.76q  2 
  6 # 1214 Hawkins, Sydney       Rutgers                   7.77q  2  7.765
  7 #  117 Jackson, Dominiqu     Binghamton                7.79q  2 
  8 #  533 Kelly, Kathryn        Fordham                   7.80q  3  7.793
  9 # 1099 Robinson, Hayden      Quinnipiac                7.80q  1  7.796
 10 #  653 Robshaw, Cymeria      Holy Cross                7.81   1  7.805
 10 #  167 Gerstenbacher, Ce     Boston U.                 7.81   2  7.805
 12 #  324 Joseph, Jasmyne       Uconn                     7.83   1 
 13 #  656 Smiley, Allison       Holy Cross                7.84   3 
 14 # 1043 Stanchi, Martina      Post                      7.86   1 
 15 # 1593 Reicherts, Daniel     Umass Amh.                7.87   2  7.867
 16 #  466 Tapper, Trinity       Delaware                  7.87   1  7.869
 17 # 1216 Kollock, Iyanla       Rutgers                   7.88   3 
 18 #  140 Lyons, Julia          Boston Coll.              7.90   3 
 19 #  697 Wetmore, Amanda       Ithaca                    7.93   2 
 20 # 1478 Elam, Chelby          Temple                    7.96   2 
 21 # 1501 Charles, Zellie       Towson                    7.98   3 
 22 # 1132 Madden, Alyssa        Rhode Island              8.00   1 
 23 #  770 Boone, Niasia         Manhattan                 8.02   1 
 24 #  585 Palmer, Cassidy       Georgetown                8.03   3 
 25 # 1351 Davis, Destiny        St. John's                8.06   3 
 26 #  771 Boyce, Amahri         Manhattan                 8.16   3 
 27 # 1488 Williams, Sydney      Temple                    8.18   2 
 
Women 60 M Dash Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 # 1442 Davis, Aja            Syracuse                  7.54  
  2 # 1017 Knight, Mia           Penn                      7.66  
  3 #  581 Drayton, Maya         Georgetown                7.67  
  4 # 1214 Hawkins, Sydney       Rutgers                   7.73  
  5 #  533 Kelly, Kathryn        Fordham                   7.76  
  6 #  286 Lazare, Calene        Coker                     7.77  
  7 # 1359 Rogers, Onassha       St. John's                7.81  
  8 # 1099 Robinson, Hayden      Quinnipiac                7.85  
  9 #  117 Jackson, Dominiqu     Binghamton                7.90  
 
Women 60 M Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1781 Walker, Margaret      Wheaton (Ma)              7.88   1 
  2 # 1664 Kadiri, Victoria      Unattached                7.90   3 
  3 #  278 Kwafo, Michelle       Coast Guard               7.95   2  7.948
  4 #  123 Williams, Janelle     Binghamton                7.95   1  7.949
  5 #  965 Robinson, Sydney      Northeastern              7.95   1  7.950
  6 # 1001 Lipscomb, Mya         Oneonta                   7.96   2 
  7 #  288 Weatherly, Nyasia     Coker                     7.97   1  7.964
  8 #  181 Phillips, Noelani     Boston U.                 7.97   5  7.967
  9 # 1199 Morin, Kathryn        RPI                       8.00   3 
 10 # 1191 Dalakos, Sarah        RPI                       8.01   4 
 11 #  368 Davis, Isabella       Cornell                   8.02   7 
 12 #  287 Lottimore, Syriah     Coker                     8.03   2 
 13 # 1483 Lewis, Brielle        Temple                    8.04   2 
 14 # 1112 Sasson, Mikayla       Ramapo                    8.05   1 
 15 #  955 Evans, Khamil         Northeastern              8.06   3 
 16 # 1771 Case, Alexandra       Wheaton (Ma)              8.08   4  8.072
 17 #  445 Ebuenga-Smith, Sh     Delaware                  8.08   2  8.079
 18 # 1038 Plympton, Elisabe     Plattsburgh St.           8.09   1 
 19 # 1424 Krupa, Lauryn         Suny Geneseo              8.10   3  8.091
 20 # 1631 Snay, Schuyler        Umass Lowell              8.10   1  8.097
 21 #  546 Hill-Edwards, Des     Franklin Pie              8.12   4 
 22 # 1313 Richardson, Cori      So. Conn. St              8.13   2  8.121
 23 #  675 Burd, Meghan          Ithaca                    8.13   2  8.124
 24 # 1513 Marion, Christina     Towson                    8.13   3  8.130
 25 # 1095 Mayo, Jordan          Quinnipiac                8.14   3  8.136
 26 # 1728 Cofield-Jackson,      Utica                     8.14   4  8.137
 27 #   40 Lokko, Amerley        Amherst                   8.14   6  8.138
 28 # 1109 Julceus, Judanick     Ramapo                    8.15   3  8.144
 29 # 1717 Hunt, Kate            Ursinus                   8.15   5  8.149
 30 # 1437 Teglash, Stefani      Suny Geneseo              8.16   3  8.151
 31 # 1320 Fackrell, Sydney      Springfield               8.16   5  8.154
 32 # 1436 Strickland, Jenna     Suny Geneseo              8.17   4  8.166
 33 # 1727 Castriotta, Carol     Utica                     8.17   4  8.170
 33 #  726 Nwankpa, Chinaza      Johns Hopkins             8.17   7  8.170
 33 #  679 Frank, Abby           Ithaca                    8.17   5  8.170
 36 #  862 Walkes, Lizzie        Middlebury                8.19   2 
 37 #  459 Rochester, Daniel     Delaware                  8.20   1  8.197
 37 #  843 Greenberg, Ellie      Middlebury                8.20   3  8.197
 39 #  634 Grady, KC             Holy Cross                8.21   5 
 40 #  471 Oguamena, Kendra      East. Mennonite           8.25   7 
 41 # 1506 Evans, Kelsey         Towson                    8.26   5  8.252
 42 #  999 Cavagnaro, Daniel     Oneonta                   8.26   7  8.253
 43 # 1110 Julceus, Judlynn      Ramapo                    8.26   4  8.256
 44 # 1396 Bestland, Abby        Stride Ahead              8.26   4  8.260
 45 #  470 Bakare, Tahira        East. Mennonite           8.27   5  8.262
 46 # 1287 Decker, Megan         Snhu                      8.27   4  8.270
 47 #   76 Conroy, Cici          Bates                     8.29   6 
 48 #  778 Mitchell, Tiahna      Manhattan                 8.32   1 
 49 # 1335 Ridgewell, Caroli     Springfield               8.33   7  8.321
 50 #  715 Ayuso, Marina         Johns Hopkins             8.33   7  8.324
 51 # 1778 Pearson, Chellsie     Wheaton (Ma)              8.33   5  8.326
 52 # 1426 Lewis, Josephine      Suny Geneseo              8.34   6 
 53 # 1139 Sutton, Sydney        Rhode Island              8.35   6 
 54 #  377 Kolesar, Jessica      Cornell                   8.36   7  8.354
 55 #  952 Cox, Kennedee         Northeastern              8.36   9  8.360
 56 # 1003 Omou, Victoire        Oneonta                   8.37   8 
 57 # 1159 Deslandes, Myriam     Rive-Sud                  8.38   6 
 58 #  639 Igwenagu, Obiamak     Holy Cross                8.39   2  8.381
 59 #   12 Alper, Megan          Alfred                    8.39   6  8.382
 60 #   37 Lee, Karis            Amherst                   8.39   6  8.386
 61 # 1418 Franciosa, Tarryn     Suny Geneseo              8.40   5  8.397
 62 # 1591 Pierre, Daniella      Umass Amh.                8.40   8  8.400
 63 # 1332 Przybylski, Saman     Springfield               8.44   8 
 64 #  980 Emmanuel, Ciara       NYU                       8.45   8  8.443
 65 # 1477 Burks, Candus         Temple                    8.45   6  8.444
 66 # 1729 Connolly, Jayme       Utica                     8.45   6  8.447
 67 # 1319 Donohue, Emma         Springfield               8.46   8 
 68 #  804 Ridgway, Alyssa       Marist                    8.49   8 
 69 # 1721 Speranza, Gianna      Ursinus                   8.50   7 
 70 #  185 Stots, Carissa        Boston U.                 8.57   9 
 71 # 1658 Froio, Cassie         Unattached                8.58   9 
 72 # 1291 Long, Jaida           Snhu                      8.67   8 
 73 #  794 Ferrara, Gianna       Marist                    8.69   9 
 74 #  267 Lorient, Edwina       Central CT                8.77   9 
 75 # 1724 VanNess, Mer'c        Ursinus                   8.82   7  8.813
 76 #  814 Zekraus, Bethany      Marist                    8.82   9  8.815
 77 #  564 McNary, Serena        GBTC                      8.86   8 
 78 #  264 Fedor, Emily          Central CT                9.32   9 
 79 # 1288 Fedele, Megan         Snhu                      9.40   9 
 80 #  265 Jensen, Leah          Central CT                9.63   9 
 -- #   44 Park, Isabel          Amherst                     FS   8 
 
Women 200 M Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1345 Anderson, Leah        St. John's               23.54   1 
  2 #  839 Bechtel, Olivia       Miami (Ohio)             23.95   1 
  3 # 1448 Pressley, Dasia       Syracuse                 23.98   1 
  4 # 1705 Brown, Alicia         Toronto TC               23.99   3 
  5 #  461 Scott, Halima         Delaware                 24.12   4 
  6 # 1643 Acheampong, Gemma     Unattached               24.21   2 
  7 # 1688 Telfer, CeCe          Unattached               24.29   5 
  8 # 1707 Powell, Micha         Toronto TC               24.34   3 
  9 # 1447 Page, Dennisha        Syracuse                 24.36   2 
 10 # 1351 Davis, Destiny        St. John's               24.38   4 
 11 #  250 Waite, Kennedy        Brown                    24.41  12 
 12 #  330 Nelson, Shauntae      Uconn                    24.44  10 
 13 #  181 Phillips, Noelani     Boston U.                24.48  11 
 14 #  714 Willis, Meredith      James Madison            24.49   2 
 15 # 1600 Witt, Lindsay         Umass Amh.               24.51   7 
 16 # 1360 Samuels, Avon         St. John's               24.54  11 
 17 #  503 Gibson, Terneka       FIU                      24.58   6 
 18 # 1832 McMahon, Libby        Yale                     24.61  11 
 19 #  747 Andre, Angeli         LIU                      24.63   9 
 20 #  581 Drayton, Maya         Georgetown               24.68   8 
 21 # 1570 Cowan, Emilie         Umass Amh.               24.71   5 
 22 # 1130 MacDonnell, Kelly     Rhode Island             24.73  12 
 23 # 1132 Madden, Alyssa        Rhode Island             24.74  15 
 24 #  242 Kerr, Kennedy         Brown                    24.82   6 
 25 # 1458 Gorman, Samantha      TCNJ                     24.87   6 
 26 # 1131 MacLure, Kristina     Rhode Island             24.92  17 
 27 # 1017 Knight, Mia           Penn                     24.93  10 
 28 # 1138 Smith, Trinity        Rhode Island             24.95  13  24.943
 28 # 1487 White, Marissa        Temple                   24.95   7  24.943
 30 #  236 Barakat, Hanna        Brown                    24.96  10 
 31 #  753 Neils, Michaela       LIU                      25.01  13 
 32 #  167 Gerstenbacher, Ce     Boston U.                25.03   8 
 33 #  466 Tapper, Trinity       Delaware                 25.06  26  25.051
 34 # 1638 Scott, Greta          Unat-Ri                  25.06   9  25.056
 35 #  286 Lazare, Calene        Coker                    25.08  11 
 36 # 1352 Diop, Skyy            St. John's               25.11  10  25.109
 37 #  955 Evans, Khamil         Northeastern             25.11  19  25.110
 38 # 1568 Collins, Abigail      Umass Amh.               25.12  16 
 39 #  705 Lefevre, Dardlie      James Madison            25.13   5 
 40 # 1214 Hawkins, Sydney       Rutgers                  25.16   7 
 41 # 1308 Laroche, Begotty      So. Conn. St             25.17  14  25.169
 42 # 1485 Smith, Mallorie       Temple                   25.19  14  25.184
 43 #  451 Leaks, Roshelle       Delaware                 25.19  14  25.190
 44 # 1014 Dickson, Camille      Penn                     25.20   6  25.193
 45 #  271 Dulude-Bellavance     Club Citius              25.23   7 
 46 #  332 Parms, Dejanee        Uconn                    25.25  21 
 47 #  310 Marsh, Rachel         Columbia                 25.26  15 
 48 #  117 Jackson, Dominiqu     Binghamton               25.28   8  25.274
 49 # 1826 Enes, Lillian         Yale                     25.28   9  25.275
 50 # 1100 Scullin, Meaghan      Quinnipiac               25.30  28 
 51 # 1168 Burrell, Michaela     Rochester                25.31  13 
 52 #  123 Williams, Janelle     Binghamton               25.32  23  25.312
 53 # 1612 Eddy, Lauren          Umass Lowell             25.32  16  25.314
 54 # 1126 French, Ciara         Rhode Island             25.34  22 
 55 #  392 Hunter, Taylor        Cortland St.             25.35  15 
 56 # 1829 Isom, Sophie          Yale                     25.37  14 
 57 # 1728 Cofield-Jackson,      Utica                    25.39  16  25.386
 58 #  706 Lott, Natalie         James Madison            25.39  12  25.388
 59 #   23 Felix, Kiara          American Int'l           25.44  17 
 60 #  554 Young-Bey, Nyjah      Franklin Pie             25.46  24 
 61 #  239 Desir, Arielle        Brown                    25.47  15 
 62 #  496 Clark, Kaylen         FIU                      25.48  18 
 63 #  368 Davis, Isabella       Cornell                  25.49  38 
 64 # 1367 Dello Russo, Gina     Stevens Ins.             25.53   5 
 65 #  531 Hill, Kyla            Fordham                  25.54  29 
 66 # 1692 Gonzalez, Leyshla     Unat-Umass L             25.55  13  25.545
 67 #  288 Weatherly, Nyasia     Coker                    25.55  19  25.547
 68 # 1781 Walker, Margaret      Wheaton (Ma)             25.56  36  25.553
 69 # 1596 Schissel, Carolin     Umass Amh.               25.56  28  25.554
 70 # 1099 Robinson, Hayden      Quinnipiac               25.58  21 
 71 #  182 Ritter, Jaiden        Boston U.                25.60  17 
 72 # 1038 Plympton, Elisabe     Plattsburgh St.          25.62  21 
 73 # 1772 Gausland, Briana      Wheaton (Ma)             25.63  16  25.624
 74 #  155 Barbanti, Delia       Boston U.                25.63  25  25.628
 75 # 1465 Lambert, Shannon      TCNJ                     25.65  18  25.644
 75 # 1146 Hayes, Trinity        RIC                      25.65  20  25.644
 77 #  432 Horowitz, Rachel      Davidson                 25.66  26 
 78 # 1592 Poku, Grace           Umass Amh.               25.68  30 
 79 #   25 Lewis, Kimesha        American Int'l           25.69  12 
 80 #  851 McGrath, Gretchen     Middlebury               25.70  32 
 81 # 1019 Muccio, Katherine     Penn                     25.72   8  25.711
 82 # 1042 Spoldi, Cecilia       Post                     25.72  28  25.718
 83 # 1313 Richardson, Cori      So. Conn. St             25.72  20  25.720
 84 #  278 Kwafo, Michelle       Coast Guard              25.73  31 
 85 # 1502 Chen, Asia            Towson                   25.75  25 
 86 # 1043 Stanchi, Martina      Post                     25.77  22 
 87 #  751 Hernandez, Tara       LIU                      25.80  17 
 88 #  597 Thomas, Jaela         Hartford                 25.82  27  25.811
 89 #  175 Liguori, Greer        Boston U.                25.82  21  25.818
 90 #  122 Morone, Sophia        Binghamton               25.85  22 
 91 # 1523 Buckley, Emma         Trinity (Ct)             25.91  21 
 92 # 1812 Knight, Janelle       WPI                      25.92  22 
 93 # 1436 Strickland, Jenna     Suny Geneseo             25.93  26 
 94 #  881 Heath, Janielle       Monroe Col.              25.95  29  25.947
 95 #  608 Lucas, Fredericka     Harvard                  25.95  24  25.950
 96 #  231 Lawless, Brianna      Brockport St             25.96  31 
 97 #  948 Biron, Dominique      Northeastern             25.97  48 
 98 #  841 Desmond, Grace        Middlebury               25.98  34 
 99 # 1102 Solomon, Melissa      Quinnipiac               25.99  24 
100 # 1771 Case, Alexandra       Wheaton (Ma)             26.00  22  25.994
100 # 1216 Kollock, Iyanla       Rutgers                  26.00  13  25.994
102 #  218 Hiltunen, Devin       Brandeis                 26.00  20  25.996
103 # 1370 Mathews, Laura        Stevens Ins.             26.01  19 
104 # 1483 Lewis, Brielle        Temple                   26.03  23  26.021
105 #  585 Palmer, Cassidy       Georgetown               26.03  10  26.026
106 #  118 Joyner, Nia           Binghamton               26.03  18  26.028
107 #  298 Rossvall, Annah       Colby                    26.04  37 
108 # 1794 Isley, Ally           Williams                 26.06  42 
109 #  337 Ward, Kelly           Uconn                    26.09  26 
110 #  352 Lindsey, Malissa      CT College               26.11  36  26.102
111 # 1359 Rogers, Onassha       St. John's               26.11  43  26.109
112 # 1080 Del Mundo, Britne     Quinnipiac               26.12  39  26.120
113 # 1159 Deslandes, Myriam     Rive-Sud                 26.13  39  26.127
114 #  462 Sharp, Jalynn         Delaware                 26.14  31 
115 #  697 Wetmore, Amanda       Ithaca                   26.15  23 
116 #  196 Gallagher, Morgen     Bowdoin                  26.16  27  26.154
117 # 1788 Cunningham, Deja      Williams                 26.16  39  26.157
118 #  193 Beane, Emma           Bowdoin                  26.17  33 
119 # 1457 Gasnick, Megan        TCNJ                     26.18  27 
120 # 1467 Mulryne, Kassidy      TCNJ                     26.19  41 
121 #  472 Holownia, Jenn        Elitefeats               26.20  41 
122 #  261 Camara, Magnalen      Central CT               26.21  50 
123 #  634 Grady, KC             Holy Cross               26.22  34 
124 # 1525 Embray, Skye          Trinity (Ct)             26.24  57  26.233
125 #  447 Henderson, Erin       Delaware                 26.24  31  26.239
126 # 1530 Lazur, Katie          Trinity (Ct)             26.30  42 
127 # 1297 Ward, Zeandrea        Snhu                     26.31  30 
128 #  771 Boyce, Amahri         Manhattan                26.34  18  26.332
129 # 1437 Teglash, Stefani      Suny Geneseo             26.34  24  26.334
130 # 1112 Sasson, Mikayla       Ramapo                   26.35  15  26.341
131 #  377 Kolesar, Jessica      Cornell                  26.35  33  26.343
132 #  726 Nwankpa, Chinaza      Johns Hopkins            26.35  35  26.344
133 # 1247 Ba, Sophie            Sherbrooke               26.36  20 
134 #  778 Mitchell, Tiahna      Manhattan                26.37  30  26.361
135 # 1199 Morin, Kathryn        RPI                      26.37  30  26.366
136 #    4 Griffin, Gabriell     Adelphi                  26.39  46 
137 # 1802 Rusch, Scarlet        Williams                 26.42  27  26.412
138 #  289 White, Trinity        Coker                    26.42  35  26.419
139 #   40 Lokko, Amerley        Amherst                  26.44  37  26.432
140 #  355 Palmer, Alicia        CT College               26.44  29  26.438
141 # 1335 Ridgewell, Caroli     Springfield              26.45  56  26.441
141 # 1109 Julceus, Judanick     Ramapo                   26.45  19  26.441
143 # 1533 Neufeld, Hannah       Trinity (Ct)             26.46  32  26.456
144 # 1432 Ostrowski, Sarah      Suny Geneseo             26.46  30  26.459
145 # 1340 Dence, Tayler         St. John Fisher          26.46  27  26.460
146 #  445 Ebuenga-Smith, Sh     Delaware                 26.47  38 
147 # 1320 Fackrell, Sydney      Springfield              26.52  42 
148 # 1717 Hunt, Kate            Ursinus                  26.53  40  26.523
149 #  109 Hurwitz, Sydney       Bentley                  26.53  52  26.526
150 #  848 Kaiden, Eva           Middlebury               26.55  45 
151 #  272 Beck, Anna            Coast Guard              26.55  39  26.550
152 #  831 Dure, Berlendah       Merrimack                26.56  38  26.553
153 #  391 Gardner, Kelly        Cortland St.             26.56  18  26.560
154 # 1110 Julceus, Judlynn      Ramapo                   26.57  23  26.569
155 # 1001 Lipscomb, Mya         Oneonta                  26.57  44  26.570
156 #   50 Tichelaar, Samant     Amherst                  26.58  25  26.572
157 #    8 Roth, Alexis          Adelphi                  26.58  51  26.578
157 # 1478 Elam, Chelby          Temple                   26.58  36  26.578
159 # 1659 Hanlon, Katie         Unattached               26.58  37  26.580
160 #  675 Burd, Meghan          Ithaca                   26.59  28  26.584
161 # 1476 Brown, Aisha          Temple                   26.59  41  26.590
161 # 1169 Duttweiler, Hanna     Rochester                26.59  32  26.590
163 #  890 Johnson, Brenna       Nazareth                 26.60  42  26.591
164 #  679 Frank, Abby           Ithaca                   26.60  38  26.593
164 #   76 Conroy, Cici          Bates                    26.60  54  26.593
166 # 1786 Chou, Kristen         Williams                 26.60  36  26.596
167 #   78 Duffy, Emily-Clai     Bates                    26.61  54 
168 # 1095 Mayo, Jordan          Quinnipiac               26.63  33  26.627
169 #  862 Walkes, Lizzie        Middlebury               26.63  35  26.628
170 # 1454 DeLuca, Dana          TCNJ                     26.64  32 
171 # 1039 Villemaire, Kalli     Plattsburgh St.          26.65  41  26.644
172 #  546 Hill-Edwards, Des     Franklin Pie             26.65  43  26.646
173 # 1002 Lopez, Ivana          Oneonta                  26.66  49  26.651
174 # 1469 Riggins, Valandra     TCNJ                     26.66  32  26.660
175 #  755 Olkners, Charn-Le     LIU                      26.67  58 
176 # 1139 Sutton, Sydney        Rhode Island             26.69  47 
177 # 1556 Perugini, Julia       Tufts                    26.71  31  26.706
178 #  773 Cibuls, Kathleen      Manhattan                26.71  25  26.710
179 #  226 Touitou, Anna         Brandeis                 26.72  45  26.711
180 # 1452 Buquicchio, Erin      TCNJ                     26.72  46  26.713
181 #  105 Balzora-Rivert, D     Bentley                  26.72  33  26.715
182 #  717 Damron, Alexandra     Johns Hopkins            26.72  43  26.716
183 # 1087 Gulama, Edwina        Quinnipiac               26.73  45 
184 # 1676 McGrath, Carlyn       Unattached               26.74  34  26.732
185 #  687 Leggard, Allura       Ithaca                   26.74  37  26.733
186 # 1776 Matre, Elizabeth      Wheaton (Ma)             26.76  51  26.755
187 #  889 Wohlin, Isabelle      Mt. Holyoke              26.76  46  26.758
188 # 1390 O'Brien, Sinead       Stonehill                26.76  23  26.759
189 # 1238 Naoum, Catherine      St-Laurent               26.77  50  26.762
190 # 1477 Burks, Candus         Temple                   26.77  43  26.769
191 # 1422 Joseph, Jennifer      Suny Geneseo             26.78  41 
192 #  394 LaBelle, Alyssa       Cortland St.             26.80  58  26.791
193 # 1246 Anku, Anaelle         Sherbrooke               26.80  28  26.795
194 #  729 Sesso, Claudia        Johns Hopkins            26.80  47  26.796
195 # 1418 Franciosa, Tarryn     Suny Geneseo             26.81  35 
196 # 1066 Newman, Taylor        Providence               26.82  47  26.811
197 #    2 Birch, Kiara          Adelphi                  26.82  40  26.813
198 # 1459 Grill, Maria          TCNJ                     26.82  34  26.819
199 # 1778 Pearson, Chellsie     Wheaton (Ma)             26.83  37 
200 #  719 Hall-Thomsen, Hel     Johns Hopkins            26.86  35  26.857
201 #  715 Ayuso, Marina         Johns Hopkins            26.86  44  26.858
202 #   12 Alper, Megan          Alfred                   26.89  48  26.884
203 #  232 Metz, Jennifer        Brockport St             26.89  54  26.890
204 # 1003 Omou, Victoire        Oneonta                  26.91  53  26.903
205 #  185 Stots, Carissa        Boston U.                26.91  46  26.904
206 # 1409 Sheppard, Jaylynn     Suny Delhi               26.92  57 
207 #  829 Budney, Taylor        Merrimack                26.94  49 
208 #  858 Topping, Jackie       Middlebury               26.97  49  26.964
209 #  674 Brown, Sara           Ithaca                   26.97  59  26.965
210 #  110 Lewis, Chantel        Bentley                  26.97  38  26.966
211 #  802 McHenry, Camille      Marist                   26.97  26  26.967
212 # 1466 Lewis, Kim            TCNJ                     26.98  53 
213 #  287 Lottimore, Syriah     Coker                    26.99  24 
214 # 1396 Bestland, Abby        Stride Ahead             27.00  34 
215 # 1696 Wolliston, Sheena     Union (N.Y.)             27.01  47 
216 #   44 Park, Isabel          Amherst                  27.04  48  27.036
217 #  345 Ebby, Ellie           CT College               27.04  45  27.038
218 # 1319 Donohue, Emma         Springfield              27.05  54 
219 #  684 Hoefler, Kristina     Ithaca                   27.06  43  27.053
220 #  359 Vanty, Haley          CT College               27.06  55  27.055
221 # 1191 Dalakos, Sarah        RPI                      27.07  39 
222 # 1531 Marlow-Benedick,      Trinity (Ct)             27.10  25 
223 #  732 Tyburski, Ashley      Johns Hopkins            27.11  49 
224 #  730 Sheppell, Hailey      Johns Hopkins            27.12  51 
225 # 1711 Coleman, Rachel       Ursinus                  27.13  45  27.122
226 #  952 Cox, Kennedee         Northeastern             27.13  55  27.130
227 # 1000 Iasparo, Amanda       Oneonta                  27.21  53 
228 #  852 Milici, Kai           Middlebury               27.24  60 
229 # 1731 Emerson, Julianne     Utica                    27.25  29 
230 #  526 Avila, Ruby           Fordham                  27.26  33 
231 # 1472 Wanjiku, Annette      TCNJ                     27.27  55 
232 #  843 Greenberg, Ellie      Middlebury               27.28  40  27.273
233 # 1426 Lewis, Josephine      Suny Geneseo             27.28  48  27.276
234 #  302 Woodside, Christi     Colby                    27.29  50 
235 #  666 Wisniewski, Alexa     Houghton                 27.30  57 
236 # 1782 Wescott, Hannah       Wheaton (Ma)             27.31  58  27.301
237 # 1545 Kakalec, Cora         Tufts                    27.31  51  27.304
238 #  389 Bennett, Bridget      Cortland St.             27.32  40  27.313
239 # 1724 VanNess, Mer'c        Ursinus                  27.32  52  27.316
240 #  550 Nwosu, Julieth        Franklin Pie             27.33  56 
241 #  152 Taylor, Emma          Boston Coll.             27.37  29 
242 #  275 Frazier, Kevilyn      Coast Guard              27.38  53  27.376
242 # 1424 Krupa, Lauryn         Suny Geneseo             27.38  36  27.376
244 #  395 Liriano, Elizabet     Cortland St.             27.39  62 
245 #  215 D'Amaddio, Sydney     Brandeis                 27.41  44 
246 # 1406 Oliver, Diara         Suny Delhi               27.43  61 
247 #  999 Cavagnaro, Daniel     Oneonta                  27.44  62 
248 # 1552 McPherson, Iman       Tufts                    27.45  48 
249 # 1142 Biliouris, Kather     RIC                      27.46  65 
250 # 1604 Lauzon, Emilea        Umass Dart.              27.47  63 
251 # 1327 LaPlante, Emily       Springfield              27.48  60  27.472
252 #  356 Peragine, Riley       CT College               27.48  50  27.477
253 # 1535 Shay, India           Trinity (Ct)             27.57  55 
254 #  277 Jamison, Hannah       Coast Guard              27.59  59  27.582
255 #  346 Fitzpatrick, Erin     CT College               27.59  52  27.586
256 # 1435 Shepardson, Gwenn     Suny Geneseo             27.60  52 
257 # 1057 Calabrese, Nicola     Providence               27.62  53 
258 # 1662 Jaeger, Kathleen      Unattached               27.66  59 
259 #  494 Williams, Jordan      Endicott                 27.68  59 
260 # 1005 Zepeda, Eva           Oneonta                  27.72  61 
261 #  396 McDowell, Abigail     Cortland St.             27.73  58  27.725
262 #  855 O'Mara, Ava           Middlebury               27.73  40  27.729
263 # 1678 Nassar, Ava           Unattached               27.73  49  27.730
264 #  342 Clark, Sarah          CT College               27.74  51 
265 #  273 Birkhaeuser, Elis     Coast Guard              27.76  58 
266 # 1673 Martin, Emma          Unattached               27.77  56 
267 # 1601 Bernier, Kaitlyn      Umass Dart.              27.78  63  27.775
268 # 1729 Connolly, Jayme       Utica                    27.78  46  27.780
269 # 1561 Whiting, Raquel       Tufts                    27.79  56 
270 #  203 O'Flaherty, Ciann     Bowdoin                  27.80  42  27.798
271 #  850 McClain, Julia        Middlebury               27.80  56  27.799
272 #  300 Speliakos, Christ     Colby                    27.81  52 
273 #  222 Lapa, Yahni           Brandeis                 27.87  59 
274 # 1453 Carter, Kaila         TCNJ                     27.88  47 
275 # 1145 Gandy, Taleah         RIC                      27.90  60 
276 #  981 Fuller, Danielle      NYU                      27.96  57 
277 # 1721 Speranza, Gianna      Ursinus                  28.01  50 
278 #  699 Yedynak, Estelle      Ithaca                   28.06  57 
279 #  279 Lane, Katelynn        Coast Guard              28.07  65 
280 # 1291 Long, Jaida           Snhu                     28.09  63  28.086
281 #  980 Emmanuel, Ciara       NYU                      28.09  61  28.087
282 #  344 Dhont, Veronique      CT College               28.10  61 
283 #  845 Hills, Emma           Middlebury               28.37  65 
284 #  774 Dunbar, Bryhanna      Manhattan                28.40  54 
285 #  814 Zekraus, Bethany      Marist                   28.50  63 
286 #  492 Morton, Gabrielle     Endicott                 28.85  61 
287 # 1081 DiGiacinto, Jilli     Quinnipiac               28.87  60 
288 #  491 Flewelling, Alexa     Endicott                 28.88  64 
289 # 1658 Froio, Cassie         Unattached               29.00  62 
290 #  804 Ridgway, Alyssa       Marist                   29.19  64 
291 # 1338 Wood, Danielle        Springfield              29.43  62 
292 #  794 Ferrara, Gianna       Marist                   29.50  64 
293 # 1400 Hoskins, Susan        Suny Delhi               29.64  65 
294 #  489 Costello, Jayna       Endicott                 30.58  64 
295 # 1288 Fedele, Megan         Snhu                     30.93  65 
 -- #  610 Meekins, Micah        Harvard                    DNF  12 
 -- #  957 Griffin, Khailah      Northeastern                DQ   9  Lane Violation
 -- #  770 Boone, Niasia         Manhattan                   DQ   4  Lane Violation
 -- # 1440 Boateng, Eunice       Syracuse                    DQ   3  Lane Violation
 -- # 1442 Davis, Aja            Syracuse                    DQ  11  Lane Violation
 -- #  201 McKinley, Brittne     Bowdoin                     DQ  19  Lane Violation
 
Women 400 M Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1705 Brown, Alicia         Toronto TC               53.18   1 
  2 # 1345 Anderson, Leah        St. John's               53.25   2 
  3 #  839 Bechtel, Olivia       Miami (Ohio)             53.44   1 
  4 # 1707 Powell, Micha         Toronto TC               53.79   1 
  5 #  461 Scott, Halima         Delaware                 53.97   3 
  6 #  253 Stephens, Maya        Canada                   53.99   1 
  7 # 1679 Obeng-Akrofi, Aku     Unattached               54.09   5 
  8 #   53 Anais, Cynthia        Archimethese             54.15   2 
  9 #  251 Whelan, Gracie        Brown                    54.61   5 
 10 # 1131 MacLure, Kristina     Rhode Island             54.78   6 
 11 # 1570 Cowan, Emilie         Umass Amh.               54.79   3 
 12 # 1638 Scott, Greta          Unat-Ri                  54.83   2 
 13 #  247 Stern, May            Brown                    54.88   4 
 14 # 1487 White, Marissa        Temple                   54.93   4  54.924
 15 # 1235 Jackson, Audrey       St-Laurent               54.93   2  54.928
 16 # 1360 Samuels, Avon         St. John's               55.02   8 
 17 #  747 Andre, Angeli         LIU                      55.34   9 
 18 # 1130 MacDonnell, Kelly     Rhode Island             55.75   8 
 19 #  435 Nolde-Lopez, Bian     Davidson                 55.94   8 
 20 #  240 Frey, Madelyn         Brown                    56.09   8 
 21 #  319 Colmon, Shanelle      Uconn                    56.22  11 
 22 #  685 Hutchison, Kately     Ithaca                   56.30  13 
 23 #  503 Gibson, Terneka       FIU                      56.35   6 
 24 # 1821 Boshnak, Aliyah       Yale                     56.46  10 
 25 #  308 Knight, Alexis        Columbia                 56.51  12 
 26 #  382 Pearce, Jinjer        Cornell                  56.53   4 
 27 # 1800 Powell, Megan         Williams                 56.55   8 
 28 # 1458 Gorman, Samantha      TCNJ                     56.60   6 
 29 #  136 Heil, Monica          Boston Coll.             56.70   9 
 30 #  119 Korsah, Brittany      Binghamton               56.73   3 
 31 # 1367 Dello Russo, Gina     Stevens Ins.             56.79   4 
 32 # 1215 Jackson, Kayla        Rutgers                  56.89  10 
 33 #  386 Stewart, Skye         Cornell                  56.91   7 
 34 #  612 Miklos, Maya          Harvard                  57.02   3 
 35 # 1823 Coy, Addison          Yale                     57.07  13 
 36 #    3 Buissereth, Gabri     Adelphi                  57.08   5 
 37 #   22 Blango, Wahjerjay     American Int'l           57.12   9 
 38 # 1425 Lavarnway, Emily      Suny Geneseo             57.16  11 
 39 #  332 Parms, Dejanee        Uconn                    57.17   7 
 40 # 1457 Gasnick, Megan        TCNJ                     57.18   9 
 41 # 1061 Gowing, Niamh         Providence               57.35  10 
 42 #  318 Cherrington, Kris     Uconn                    57.37   6 
 43 #  441 Cintron, Taliah       Delaware                 57.40  20 
 44 # 1349 Burkley, Brianna      St. John's               57.42  15 
 45 # 1165 Bansbach, Susan       Rochester                57.43  13 
 46 #  429 Walter, Caroline      Dartmouth                57.45  12 
 47 #  424 Quinn, Michelle       Dartmouth                57.48  17 
 48 #  114 Cassens, Stephani     Binghamton               57.50  14 
 49 # 1609 Devellis, Kristin     Umass Lowell             57.54  10 
 50 #  280 Lawrence, Adora       Coast Guard              57.61  14 
 51 #  496 Clark, Kaylen         FIU                      57.62  11 
 52 #  707 Miles, Porsha         James Madison            57.65  11  57.642
 53 # 1161 Leclair, Marie-El     Rive-Sud                 57.65  19  57.645
 54 # 1146 Hayes, Trinity        RIC                      57.67  16  57.663
 55 #  979 Conerly, Isre'al      NYU                      57.67  12  57.665
 56 # 1209 Alvarez-Tyler, Aj     Rutgers                  57.67  10  57.666
 57 # 1314 Seipio, Natalee       So. Conn. St             57.72  24 
 58 #  851 McGrath, Gretchen     Middlebury               57.74  22 
 59 #   24 Kyles, Kwamesha       American Int'l           57.87  11 
 60 #  383 Robinson, Nia         Cornell                  57.92   7 
 61 #  423 Okonta, Danielle      Dartmouth                57.93  17 
 62 # 1171 Hardy, Kristin        Rochester                57.95  15 
 63 #  554 Young-Bey, Nyjah      Franklin Pie             57.98  17 
 64 # 1542 Gake, Julia           Tufts                    58.10  18 
 65 #  657 Turner, Laura         Holy Cross               58.16  23 
 66 # 1187 sturdivant, myiah     Rowan                    58.21  16 
 67 # 1039 Villemaire, Kalli     Plattsburgh St.          58.31  16 
 68 # 1417 Flaitz, Anna          Suny Geneseo             58.36  15 
 69 #  704 Lee, Tess             James Madison            58.40  13 
 70 #  436 Armor, Alyssa         Delaware                 58.43  13 
 71 # 1185 Nicklas, Danielle     Rowan                    58.50  17 
 72 #  462 Sharp, Jalynn         Delaware                 58.56  23 
 73 # 1648 Boerke, Deborah       Unattached               58.57  17 
 74 # 1428 Mulder, Madison       Suny Geneseo             58.62  16 
 75 #  193 Beane, Emma           Bowdoin                  58.64  18 
 76 #   35 Jaramillo, Juanit     Amherst                  58.69  15 
 77 #  701 Bourgeios, Jordan     James Madison            58.71  14 
 78 #  948 Biron, Dominique      Northeastern             58.72  20 
 79 # 1465 Lambert, Shannon      TCNJ                     58.74  12 
 80 # 1041 Greineder, Claire     Plymouth St.             58.77  26 
 81 # 1025 Rizek, Haley          Penn                     58.88  14 
 82 # 1454 DeLuca, Dana          TCNJ                     58.91  22 
 83 # 1530 Lazur, Katie          Trinity (Ct)             58.95  26 
 84 #   91 Seymour, Megan        Bates                    58.99  23 
 85 # 1549 Machado, Luana        Tufts                    59.00  25 
 86 #  127 Ceva, Hannah          Boston Coll.             59.07  27 
 87 #  732 Tyburski, Ashley      Johns Hopkins            59.10  23 
 88 #  128 Cleary, Anna          Boston Coll.             59.11  15 
 89 #   32 Friedman, Sophia      Amherst                  59.18  20 
 90 # 1089 Halloran, Caitlyn     Quinnipiac               59.29  27 
 91 #  717 Damron, Alexandra     Johns Hopkins            59.32  21 
 92 #  748 Douglas-Grant, Ja     LIU                      59.34  14 
 93 # 1295 Stroh, Meghan         Snhu                     59.41  22 
 94 # 1430 Nischo, Jessica       Suny Geneseo             59.44  21 
 95 #  833 Faivre, Emma          Merrimack                59.49  27 
 96 #  218 Hiltunen, Devin       Brandeis                 59.54  16 
 97 #  231 Lawless, Brianna      Brockport St             59.57  28 
 98 #  196 Gallagher, Morgen     Bowdoin                  59.61  18 
 99 # 1203 Richtarek, Alyssa     RPI                      59.69  26 
100 #  463 Starnes, Kai          Delaware                 59.73  20 
101 #  472 Holownia, Jenn        Elitefeats               59.78  29 
102 # 1307 Joseph, Toni          So. Conn. St             59.81  30 
103 # 1523 Buckley, Emma         Trinity (Ct)             59.85  28 
104 # 1167 Bequette, Eileen      Rochester                59.89  21 
105 #  686 Lachenmayr, Sarah     Ithaca                   59.91  21 
106 # 1018 Lee, Kayla            Penn                     59.96  18 
107 #  629 Bouvier, Riemke       Holy Cross               59.98  21 
108 #   27 Auderset, Susanna     Amherst                1:00.04  33 
109 # 1654 Cooper, Lillie        Unattached             1:00.07  19 
110 #  684 Hoefler, Kristina     Ithaca                 1:00.08  36 
111 # 1541 Devlin, Campbell      Tufts                  1:00.18  24 
112 #  590 Harris, Brianna       Hartford               1:00.21  31 
113 #  870 Ishamuddin, Sarah     MIT                    1:00.22  28 
114 #  855 O'Mara, Ava           Middlebury             1:00.25  24  1:00.245
114 # 1439 Zopf, Laura           Suny Geneseo           1:00.25  19  1:00.245
116 #  986 Lozano, Gabriella     NYU                    1:00.29  33 
117 #  890 Johnson, Brenna       Nazareth               1:00.35  25 
118 #  289 White, Trinity        Coker                  1:00.36  19 
119 #    4 Griffin, Gabriell     Adelphi                1:00.40  27 
120 # 1576 Hardy, Kaela          Umass Amh.             1:00.43  30 
121 #  881 Heath, Janielle       Monroe Col.            1:00.44  12 
122 # 1469 Riggins, Valandra     TCNJ                   1:00.45  26 
123 # 1343 Robertson, Amberl     St. John Fisher        1:00.55  38 
124 #  637 Harmon, Gabrielle     Holy Cross             1:00.56  25 
125 #  144 Numme, Jordan         Boston Coll.           1:00.58  25 
126 #  837 Purcell, Allee        Merrimack              1:00.64  28 
127 #  719 Hall-Thomsen, Hel     Johns Hopkins          1:00.66  19 
128 # 1000 Iasparo, Amanda       Oneonta                1:00.69  34 
129 # 1427 Madden, Allyn         Suny Geneseo           1:00.70  30 
130 # 1473 Woods, Christine      TCNJ                   1:00.71  26 
131 #  984 King, Brianna         NYU                    1:00.72  31 
132 # 1459 Grill, Maria          TCNJ                   1:00.73  28 
133 #  786 Azar-Brandes, Isa     Marist                 1:00.77  34 
134 # 1083 Donovan, Eileen       Quinnipiac             1:00.82  38 
135 # 1365 Williams, Nyela       St. John's             1:00.85  32 
136 #  730 Sheppell, Hailey      Johns Hopkins          1:00.89  32 
137 #  232 Metz, Jennifer        Brockport St           1:00.94  30 
138 #  298 Rossvall, Annah       Colby                  1:01.00  25 
139 # 1306 Jones, Arreiyona      So. Conn. St           1:01.08  40 
140 # 1182 Wilson, Lauryn        Rochester              1:01.11  36 
141 #  203 O'Flaherty, Ciann     Bowdoin                1:01.12  22  1:01.115
142 # 1068 O'Gara, Mariah        Providence             1:01.12  34  1:01.116
143 #  536 Schreib, Gabriell     Fordham                1:01.13  31 
144 #  950 Castle, Rose          Northeastern           1:01.16  22 
145 # 1339 Abbott, Kiersten      St. John Fisher        1:01.17  40 
146 # 1723 Timmons, Dominiqu     Ursinus                1:01.25  24 
147 #  222 Lapa, Yahni           Brandeis               1:01.26  36 
148 # 1117 Badji, Hasna          Rhode Island           1:01.28  31 
149 #  504 Hill, Jada            FIU                    1:01.29  29 
150 # 1429 Mullady, Katie        Suny Geneseo           1:01.37  23 
151 # 1062 Harrington, Abiga     Providence             1:01.40  36 
152 #  389 Bennett, Bridget      Cortland St.           1:01.42  36 
153 # 1452 Buquicchio, Erin      TCNJ                   1:01.44  29 
154 #    2 Birch, Kiara          Adelphi                1:01.48  37 
155 # 1578 Hoenes, Elizabeth     Umass Amh.             1:01.53  35  1:01.527
155 #  110 Lewis, Chantel        Bentley                1:01.53  34  1:01.527
157 # 1584 LaBonte, Rachel       Umass Amh.             1:01.56  34 
158 #    8 Roth, Alexis          Adelphi                1:01.65  38 
159 #  811 Tidler, Natalie       Marist                 1:01.70  35 
160 # 1181 Vogel, Madeleine      Rochester              1:01.73  33 
161 # 1248 Boudreault-Marcil     Sherbrooke             1:01.75  38 
162 #  215 D'Amaddio, Sydney     Brandeis               1:01.77  30  1:01.761
163 #  263 Diaz, Kamilah         Central CT             1:01.77  39  1:01.767
164 #    1 Antoine, Victoria     Adelphi                1:01.84  38 
165 #   39 Lobo, Isabelle        Amherst                1:01.87  32  1:01.861
166 # 1466 Lewis, Kim            TCNJ                   1:01.87  33  1:01.863
167 # 1539 Blackshaw, Lily       Tufts                  1:01.91  35 
168 #  266 Labbie, Briyanna      Central CT             1:01.98  45 
169 #  802 McHenry, Camille      Marist                 1:02.05  32 
170 # 1731 Emerson, Julianne     Utica                  1:02.08  31 
171 #  192 Wilson, Sandra        Boston-North           1:02.21  41  1:02.206
172 # 1173 James, Brenna         Rochester              1:02.21  35  1:02.208
173 # 1514 Poteat, Ariana        Towson                 1:02.24  27 
174 # 1819 Warren, Seneca        WPI                    1:02.27  39  1:02.263
174 # 1341 Lambert, Breanna      St. John Fisher        1:02.27  41  1:02.263
176 #  789 Cepeda, Grace         Marist                 1:02.31  39 
177 # 1142 Biliouris, Kather     RIC                    1:02.43  29 
178 # 1296 Tautkus, Skyler       Snhu                   1:02.48  35 
179 # 1287 Decker, Megan         Snhu                   1:02.53  37 
180 # 1059 Dickinson, Olivia     Providence             1:02.54  33 
181 #  395 Liriano, Elizabet     Cortland St.           1:02.62  43 
182 # 1780 Shaw, Ellen           Wheaton (Ma)           1:02.66  40 
183 # 1522 Alcaro, Christina     Trinity (Ct)           1:02.67  42  1:02.663
184 #  353 MacSweeney, Erica     CT College             1:02.67  42  1:02.668
185 #  845 Hills, Emma           Middlebury             1:02.71  42 
186 #  661 DeJager, Haley        Houghton               1:02.95  41 
187 # 1081 DiGiacinto, Jilli     Quinnipiac             1:03.01  37 
188 # 1372 Meyer, Liana          Stevens Ins.           1:03.07  39 
189 #  850 McClain, Julia        Middlebury             1:03.19  39  1:03.186
190 #  142 McNeil, Hannah        Boston Coll.           1:03.19  29  1:03.189
191 #   87 Matt, Sophie          Bates                  1:03.28  37  1:03.274
192 #  736 Page, Chloe           Keene State            1:03.28  37  1:03.276
193 # 1403 Magnifico, Ashley     Suny Delhi             1:03.31  42 
194 #  790 Chute, Alicia         Marist                 1:03.35  43 
195 #  349 Higgins, Bridget      CT College             1:03.42  42 
196 #  179 Murphy, Maeve         Boston U.              1:03.44  24  1:03.431
197 # 1317 Consolini, Ashley     Springfield            1:03.44  43  1:03.435
198 # 1312 Penna, Gillian        So. Conn. St           1:03.48  45 
199 # 1082 DiGiovanni, Grace     Quinnipiac             1:03.68  41 
200 # 1005 Zepeda, Eva           Oneonta                1:03.78  44 
201 # 1407 Richards, Sabrina     Suny Delhi             1:03.98  45 
202 # 1399 Graham, Jackie        Suny Delhi             1:04.04  43 
203 # 1696 Wolliston, Sheena     Union (N.Y.)           1:04.06  35 
204 #  296 Kievman, MJ           Colby                  1:04.22  43 
205 #  360 Vincent, Cassidy      CT College             1:04.46  44 
206 #  547 Joyce, Sara           Franklin Pie           1:04.74  44 
207 #  493 Recupero, Amanda      Endicott               1:05.10  41 
208 # 1213 Gerges, Dakota        Rutgers                1:05.91  18 
209 #  838 Seymour, Ellison      Merrimack              1:06.61  44 
210 # 1726 Baskerville, Deva     Utica                  1:07.19  40 
211 # 1291 Long, Jaida           Snhu                   1:07.20  45 
212 #  803 Mitchell, MacKenz     Marist                 1:08.29  45 
213 # 1366 Barnes, Melissa       Stevens Ins.           1:11.13  44 
 -- # 1352 Diop, Skyy            St. John's                 DNF   7 
 -- # 1302 Coleman, Zarieh       So. Conn. St               DNF  32 
 -- #  166 Fowlkes, Leah         Boston U.                  DNF   5 
 -- # 1507 Francis, Shelby       Towson                     DNF  20 
 
Women 500 M Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #   74 gaskin, sonia         Barbados               1:11.66   1 
  2 # 1156 Helbling, Rachel      Richmond               1:13.64   1 
  3 #   65 Tovkach, Anna         West Point             1:13.68   1 
  4 # 1050 O'Toole, Charlott     Princeton              1:14.17   3 
  5 #  632 Frey, Caroline        Holy Cross             1:14.24   1 
  6 #  366 Burdette, Elise       Cornell                1:14.53   2 
  7 # 1621 Leydon, Avery         Umass Lowell           1:14.79   6 
  8 # 1123 DeLoof, Bethany       Rhode Island           1:15.26   3 
  9 #   89 Rabb, Paige           Bates                  1:15.49   7 
 10 #  433 Loehr, Grace          Davidson               1:15.82   2 
 11 # 1141 Watts, Sanaiya        Rhode Island           1:15.95   6 
 12 # 1690 Williams, Patrice     Unattached             1:15.98   5 
 13 #  371 Gaedje, Allyson       Cornell                1:16.11   4 
 14 #  376 Kennedy, Corinne      Cornell                1:16.72   2  1:16.717
 15 # 1659 Hanlon, Katie         Unattached             1:16.72   3  1:16.720
 16 #  421 Laskoski, Kathryn     Dartmouth              1:16.83   4 
 17 #   57 Deines, Hannah        West Point             1:17.04   6 
 18 #  419 Gragg, Arianna        Dartmouth              1:17.09   5  1:17.085
 19 # 1223 Prezume, Mackenzi     Rutgers                1:17.09   3  1:17.089
 20 #  751 Hernandez, Tara       LIU                    1:17.10   5 
 21 #  135 Heckel, Sarah         Boston Coll.           1:17.22   4 
 22 # 1618 Hohenstein, Krist     Umass Lowell           1:17.29   7 
 23 # 1122 Curtis, Gabby         Rhode Island           1:17.49   6  1:17.488
 24 #  469 Galle, Melina         Laval                  1:17.49   8  1:17.489
 25 #  965 Robinson, Sydney      Northeastern           1:17.56   5 
 26 # 1078 Curtin, Meghan        Quinnipiac             1:17.83   7 
 27 # 1566 Christie, Ariel       Umass Amh.             1:18.03   9 
 28 #   68 Watson, Haley         West Point             1:18.05   2 
 29 #  188 Bernales, Constan     Boston-North           1:18.07   4 
 30 #  388 Yatsko, Abbey         Cornell                1:18.23   8 
 31 #  594 Myers, Abby           Hartford               1:18.31   9 
 32 #  115 Culhane, Carmela      Binghamton             1:18.57   9 
 33 #  926 Renahan, Elise        Univ. of NH            1:18.68  10 
 34 #  116 Gelard, Sophia        Binghamton             1:18.88   8 
 35 # 1627 Rudolph, Leah         Umass Lowell           1:19.01  10 
 36 #  540 Valentine, Domini     Fordham                1:19.03   6 
 37 # 1505 Edsall, Holly         Towson                 1:19.15  10 
 38 # 1511 Kitchell, Alexand     Towson                 1:19.19   8 
 39 # 1529 Kennedy, Julianna     Trinity (Ct)           1:19.26  11 
 40 #  916 Fudger, Sarah         Univ. of NH            1:19.37  11 
 41 #   86 Marsh, Maggie         Bates                  1:19.85   8 
 42 #  775 Harris, Zarah         Manhattan              1:19.96   5 
 43 # 1460 Hirsch, Emily         TCNJ                   1:20.04   8 
 44 #  879 Blackheart, Jada      Monroe Col.            1:20.18   7 
 45 # 1091 Laramie, Karissa      Quinnipiac             1:20.71  11 
 46 #  482 Varisco de Olivei     Elon                   1:20.72  10 
 47 #   77 Corcoran, Mary        Bates                  1:21.04  10  1:21.032
 48 #  283 Sims, Mary            Coast Guard            1:21.04  11  1:21.037
 49 #   51 Tillman, Ava          Amherst                1:21.61  12 
 50 #   66 Verrill, Katherin     West Point             1:21.73   9 
 51 # 1462 Khan, Sameerah        TCNJ                   1:22.23  11 
 52 # 1468 Purritano, Victor     TCNJ                   1:22.57  12 
 53 # 1475 Banks, Deyona         Temple                 1:22.67  12 
 54 #  205 Ralph, Fiona          Bowdoin                1:23.29  13 
 55 # 1363 Ventura, Marsella     St. John's             1:24.48  13 
 56 #  266 Labbie, Briyanna      Central CT             1:25.44  12 
 57 # 1602 Canuel, McKenzie      Umass Dart.            1:26.14  13 
 58 # 1471 Vricella, Victori     TCNJ                   1:27.07   7 
 59 # 1329 Murdock, Abigail      Springfield            1:27.29  12 
 60 #  195 Flanagan, Sarah       Bowdoin                1:28.03  13 
 61 #  198 Lau, Jamie            Bowdoin                1:30.11  13 
 
Women 800 M Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1008 Akins, Nia            Penn                   2:00.71   1 
  2 #   53 Anais, Cynthia        Archimethese           2:00.76   1 
  3 #  620 Brown, CeAria         Hoka Njnytc            2:01.18   1 
  4 # 1244 Bouchard, Maïté       Sherbrooke             2:01.33   1 
  5 #  624 Richards, Emily       Hoka Njnytc            2:02.95   1 
  6 #  894 Buttner, Siofra C     New Balance            2:03.78   1 
  7 #   74 gaskin, sonia         Barbados               2:04.03   2 
  8 #  621 Iyevbele, Kenyett     Hoka Njnytc            2:04.65   1 
  9 # 1028 Tanaka, Melissa       Penn                   2:05.91   2 
 10 # 1693 Keegan, McKenna       Unat-Villanova         2:05.98   3 
 11 # 1232 Annear, Grace         St. John TC            2:06.25   2 
 12 # 1482 Lally, Alanna         Temple                 2:06.35   3 
 13 #  738 Hendrick, Sarah       Kennesaw St.           2:06.48   2 
 14 # 1815 Packard, Sydney       WPI                    2:06.54   3 
 15 # 1155 Fazio, Brooke         Richmond               2:06.63   2 
 16 #  587 Hickson, Sadie-Ja     Guelph                 2:06.86   4 
 17 #  454 Meyer, Michaela       Delaware               2:07.07   4 
 18 #   65 Tovkach, Anna         West Point             2:07.30   4 
 19 #  555 Teal, Jessica         Freedom TC             2:07.87   3 
 20 #  413 Dougherty, Claire     Dartmouth              2:07.89   2 
 21 # 1615 Giesing, Isabella     Umass Lowell           2:07.95   3 
 22 # 1479 Holm Gottlieb, He     Temple                 2:07.98   3  2:07.972
 23 #  305 Alonzo, Bianca        Columbia               2:07.98   4  2:07.978
 24 #  468 O'Donnell, Iseult     Dublin TC              2:08.18   2 
 25 #  431 Daughters, Eleni      Davidson               2:08.98   4 
 26 # 1827 Friborg, Samantha     Yale                   2:09.69   5 
 27 # 1747 Martinez, Madison     Villanova              2:10.04   5 
 28 # 1153 Acosta, Maria         Richmond               2:10.51   3 
 29 #  579 Del Gizzo, Lexi       Georgetown             2:10.94   5 
 30 #  878 Archer, Joanna        Monroe Col.            2:11.06   5 
 31 #  575 Arizin, Olivia        Georgetown             2:11.64   6 
 32 #  322 Gbolade, Ayoola       Uconn                  2:11.65   6 
 33 # 1274 Vringer, Erin         SJ TC                  2:11.97   9 
 34 #  642 Mackinnon, Marina     Holy Cross             2:12.21   9 
 35 #  408 Putman, Lindsey       Cstc Elite             2:12.24   6 
 36 # 1708 Whelan, Elizabeth     Toronto TC             2:12.49   2 
 37 #  367 Casarrubias, Vict     Cornell                2:12.53   8 
 38 # 1239 Paquin, Genevieve     St-Laurent             2:12.55   5 
 39 # 1748 Merrill, Nikki        Villanova              2:12.56   5 
 40 #  516 Abbes, Yasmine        Florida St.            2:12.59   4 
 41 #  617 Adler, Sarah          Heartbreakers          2:12.62   4 
 42 #  102 van den Heuvel, L     Battle Road            2:13.30   9 
 43 #   68 Watson, Haley         West Point             2:13.59   6 
 44 # 1750 Onque-Shabazz, Am     Villanova              2:13.60   5 
 45 # 1055 Atkinson, Halle       Providence             2:13.65  11 
 46 #   57 Deines, Hannah        West Point             2:14.08   7 
 47 #  709 Sargeant, Sinead      James Madison          2:14.17  11 
 48 # 1736 Keurentjes, Kyra      Ut-Rio Grande          2:14.22   7 
 49 #  363 Bachman, Reagan       Cornell                2:14.23   7 
 50 #  417 Giordano, Isabell     Dartmouth              2:14.29   9 
 51 # 1594 Rivers, Bryanna       Umass Amh.             2:14.36   8 
 52 #  190 Martin, Clare         Boston-North           2:14.53  11 
 53 #  269 Rafter, Angelia       Central CT             2:14.58   6 
 54 #  410 Archer, Lauren        Dartmouth              2:14.61   8 
 55 # 1431 O'Neill, Roisin       Suny Geneseo           2:14.69  11 
 56 #  864 Wilson, Meg           Middlebury             2:14.70   9 
 57 #  743 Mancini, Christin     La Salle               2:14.72   8 
 58 # 1841 Welch, Brianna        Unattached             2:14.76   9 
 59 #  482 Varisco de Olivei     Elon                   2:14.80   9 
 60 # 1272 Shields-Brown, Ma     Simon Fraser           2:14.83   7 
 61 #  143 Mitchell, Katheri     Boston Coll.           2:14.93   6 
 62 #  446 Harding, Jessica      Delaware               2:15.11  12 
 63 #  638 Hoelscher, Grace      Holy Cross             2:15.12  10 
 64 # 1397 Zrinyi, Ilona         Stride Ahead           2:15.13   7 
 65 #  710 Stamm, Anoush         James Madison          2:15.21   5 
 66 # 1768 Vanderheyden, Mik     W. Virginia            2:15.22  10 
 67 # 1464 LaCapria, Katie       TCNJ                   2:15.24   7 
 68 # 1107 Young, Emily          Quinnipiac             2:15.30  11 
 69 #  849 Kearney, Cassidy      Middlebury             2:15.40   8 
 70 #  245 Rauls, Shari          Brown                  2:15.45   6 
 71 #  754 Okon, Alexandria      LIU                    2:15.48  10 
 72 #  412 Crowe, Annalisa       Dartmouth              2:15.51   9 
 73 #  588 Adeyanju, Haleemo     Hartford               2:15.56   8  2:15.551
 74 #  134 Harmon, Anna          Boston Coll.           2:15.56   7  2:15.558
 75 # 1830 Jensen, Chloe         Yale                   2:15.64   6 
 76 # 1554 Neilon, Hannah        Tufts                  2:15.69  12 
 77 # 1810 Hadley, Grace         WPI                    2:15.73  14  2:15.721
 78 #   85 Lambert, Elise        Bates                  2:15.73  10  2:15.723
 79 # 1011 Byrnes, Ellen         Penn                   2:15.74   7 
 80 # 1510 Keefer, Paige         Towson                 2:15.76   7 
 81 #  262 Dana, Ashley          Central CT             2:15.85  12 
 82 #  875 Williams, Katie       MIT                    2:15.87   9 
 83 # 1662 Jaeger, Kathleen      Unattached             2:15.89  12 
 84 #    7 Marsh, Katherine      Adelphi                2:15.92   7 
 85 # 1548 Lowensohn, Tara       Tufts                  2:15.94  12 
 86 # 1590 Pettengill, Grace     Umass Amh.             2:16.04   8 
 87 #   66 Verrill, Katherin     West Point             2:16.26  10 
 88 #  847 Johnson, Nicole       Middlebury             2:16.36  12 
 89 # 1579 Hurley, Alexina       Umass Amh.             2:16.41  12 
 90 # 1069 O'Neill, Alex         Providence             2:16.73  10 
 91 #  650 O'Hara, Kelsey        Holy Cross             2:16.74  11 
 92 #  877 Amon, Thulisile       Monroe Col.            2:16.75  10 
 93 #  937 Bush, Samantha        NC State               2:16.86   6 
 94 #   42 Mazzella, Jenny       Amherst                2:16.94  12 
 95 # 1470 Uhl, Allison          TCNJ                   2:16.96   8 
 96 # 1202 Perez, Madison        RPI                    2:16.97  13 
 97 #  415 Fenerty, Julia        Dartmouth              2:17.05  13 
 98 # 1309 Maffeo, Emily         So. Conn. St           2:17.21  14 
 99 #  499 Deicmane, Daira       FIU                    2:17.28   6 
100 #  252 Willig, Amy           Brown                  2:17.37  10 
101 #  208 Traum, Claire         Bowdoin                2:17.45  12  2:17.442
102 #  248 Terrasson, Margau     Brown                  2:17.45  11  2:17.445
103 # 1234 Gagnon, Mariane       St-Laurent             2:17.59  12 
104 #  339 Wright, Solange       Uconn                  2:17.60  10  2:17.594
105 # 1233 Fournel, Lisa         St-Laurent             2:17.60  12  2:17.598
106 #  643 Maynard, Sophia       Holy Cross             2:17.69  13 
107 # 1079 Davies, Ahmetra       Quinnipiac             2:17.81  11 
108 #  923 Moss, Brianne         Univ. of NH            2:17.89  14 
109 # 1622 Lynch, Chelsea        Umass Lowell           2:18.01  13 
110 # 1803 Scott, Abby           Williams               2:18.05  10 
111 #    6 Marsh, Isabel         Adelphi                2:18.07  13 
112 #  692 Scott, Lindsay        Ithaca                 2:18.08  10 
113 # 1148 Mullin, Bryana        RIC                    2:18.17  12 
114 # 1350 Cushing, Claire       St. John's             2:18.19  15 
115 # 1362 Smith, Chantai        St. John's             2:18.24  15 
116 # 1607 Walsh, Taylor         Umass Dart.            2:18.50  14 
117 #  840 Bulczynski, Emily     Middlebury             2:18.58  11 
118 #  836 LiPetri, Samantha     Merrimack              2:18.80  14 
119 #   19 Holden, Nia           American               2:18.84   9 
120 #  148 Rehder, Olivia        Boston Coll.           2:19.08  13 
121 # 1129 Lee, Chelsea          Rhode Island           2:19.19  14  2:19.183
122 #  856 Pease, Katelyn        Middlebury             2:19.19  13  2:19.187
123 # 1251 Houle, Marianne       Sherbrooke             2:19.35  11 
124 #   49 Ruderman, Rachel      Amherst                2:19.36  13 
125 #  532 Jones, Jilli          Fordham                2:19.44  14 
126 #  476 Lair, Stephanie       Elon                   2:19.50  14 
127 #  393 Imbornoni, Shanno     Cortland St.           2:19.55  10 
128 # 1163 Veilleux, Emma        Rive-Sud               2:19.65  13 
129 #  479 Smith, Emily          Elon                   2:19.67  13 
130 # 1268 Serkes, Morgan        Siena                  2:19.70  16 
131 #  312 Alsup, Allie          Uconn                  2:19.83   9 
132 # 1450 Tarris, Bearett       Syracuse               2:19.85  17  2:19.842
133 # 1811 Kaija, Lauren         WPI                    2:19.85  16  2:19.847
134 #  910 Archer, Cailey        Univ. of NH            2:19.97  14 
135 #  883 Jacob, Simone         Mt. Holyoke            2:20.21  15 
136 # 1641 Bachman, Maddy        Unattached             2:20.30  15 
137 # 1809 Dufresne, Lora        WPI                    2:20.74  17 
138 #  282 Roach, Maeve          Coast Guard            2:20.75  16 
139 # 1300 Alexis, Madison       So. Conn. St           2:20.78  18 
140 # 1021 Obbineni, Nikhila     Penn                   2:20.79  11 
141 #  648 Mulville, Hailey      Holy Cross             2:20.85  17 
142 # 1212 Bertscha, Erin        Rutgers                2:20.87  14  2:20.865
143 #  189 Lynch, Allison        Boston-North           2:20.87  18  2:20.869
144 #  380 O'Malley, Sara        Cornell                2:20.89   9 
145 #  595 Outterbridge, Qui     Hartford               2:20.99  18 
146 # 1395 Artibello, Malia      Stride Ahead           2:21.06  14 
147 # 1220 Miller, Raelynne      Rutgers                2:21.20  14 
148 #  677 DeMonte, Paloma       Ithaca                 2:21.22   8 
149 #  552 Thompson, Alana       Franklin Pie           2:21.38  15 
150 #  211 Zitzmann, Julia       Bowdoin                2:21.39  18 
151 # 1035 Canet, Taylor         Plattsburgh St.        2:21.41  17 
152 # 1546 Kerrigan, Nicole      Tufts                  2:21.58  18 
153 # 1348 Bruno, Katherine      St. John's             2:21.65  15 
154 #  347 Gutowski, Michell     CT College             2:21.67  18 
155 # 1192 Fabry, Maddie         RPI                    2:21.73  17 
156 #  331 O'Leary, Elise        Uconn                  2:21.85   8 
157 #  688 Lobdell, Lauren       Ithaca                 2:21.99  17 
158 #  905 Martinez, Anyelin     New England TC         2:22.14   7 
159 # 1677 Mercier, S. Grace     Unattached             2:22.59  17 
160 # 1667 Kenney, Gillian       Unattached             2:22.60  23 
161 # 1438 Zielinski, Raeche     Suny Geneseo           2:22.67  17 
162 #  204 Osmanski, Abigael     Bowdoin                2:22.82  15 
163 # 1720 Rotman, Jill          Ursinus                2:22.88  16 
164 #  689 Nickerson, Margar     Ithaca                 2:22.94  11 
165 # 1553 Murray, Emily         Tufts                  2:23.07  16 
166 #  664 Sanchez, Edena        Houghton               2:23.14  18 
167 # 1808 Wells, Lilly          Williams               2:23.20  16 
168 # 1258 Bednarek, Holly       Siena                  2:23.33  17 
169 # 1183 Clarke, Sha'Lynn      Rowan                  2:23.41  15 
170 #  229 Heil, Holly           Brockport St           2:23.42  16 
171 #  866 Brooks, Skylar        MIT                    2:23.64  13 
172 #  224 Morrongiello, Vic     Brandeis               2:23.90  18 
173 # 1303 Cummings, Ashley      So. Conn. St           2:23.92  21 
174 # 1408 Salcedo, Katerina     Suny Delhi             2:24.03  19 
175 # 1135 O'Connor, Hannah      Rhode Island           2:24.04  18 
176 # 1796 Mohan, Avery          Williams               2:24.06  16 
177 # 1261 Hill, Allison         Siena                  2:24.12  15 
178 #  808 Stuckey, Greta        Marist                 2:24.19  16 
179 #   98 Pettinella, Alix      Battle Road            2:24.26  17 
180 #  227 Valdez, Leinni        Brandeis               2:24.30  16 
181 # 1527 Gillooly, Reagan      Trinity (Ct)           2:24.36  20 
182 #  676 Competiello, Jess     Ithaca                 2:24.44  16 
183 #  174 Leggett, Taylor       Boston U.              2:24.63  18 
184 # 1119 Birdsall, Hannah      Rhode Island           2:24.88  19 
185 #  690 Rose, Rachel          Ithaca                 2:24.89  19 
186 # 1040 Bagely, Eve           Plymouth St.           2:24.92  20 
187 #  259 Martin, Nayla         CAVD                   2:25.04  17 
188 # 1415 Duignan, Tess         Suny Geneseo           2:25.24  20 
189 #  810 Tenney, Kathryn       Marist                 2:25.41  16 
190 # 1528 Hall, Sydney          Trinity (Ct)           2:25.50  23 
191 #  357 Rusnock, Mary         CT College             2:25.78  21 
192 # 1416 Fears, Tori           Suny Geneseo           2:25.82  20 
193 #  879 Blackheart, Jada      Monroe Col.            2:25.89  15 
194 #  898 Budzinski, Anya       New England TC         2:25.97  20 
195 #  801 McCann, Caitlin       Marist                 2:26.10  19 
196 #  909 Walters, Amelia       New England TC         2:26.35  23 
197 # 1284 Coco, Olivia          Snhu                   2:26.51  18 
198 # 1456 Forester, Emily       TCNJ                   2:26.70  20 
199 # 1305 Gray, Elizabeth       So. Conn. St           2:26.89  22  2:26.885
200 #  900 Costantino, Alexa     New England TC         2:26.89  23  2:26.886
201 #  230 Kabza, Molly          Brockport St           2:27.02  21 
202 #  162 Convery, Meghan       Boston U.              2:27.27  17 
203 # 1301 Cayward, Emma         So. Conn. St           2:27.41  21 
204 # 1725 Zukus, Mary           Ursinus                2:27.43  22 
205 # 1282 Clark, Alexarae       Snhu                   2:27.52  23 
206 #  202 Noel, Emma            Bowdoin                2:27.53  19 
207 # 1733 Levi, Laura           Utica                  2:27.57  21 
208 #  108 Hultin, Julia         Bentley                2:27.60  23 
209 #    9 Winthrop, Cecilia     Adelphi                2:27.87  21 
210 #  544 Cormier, Julia        Franklin Pie           2:27.88  24 
211 #  985 Lis, Patrycja         NYU                    2:28.02  20 
212 #  285 Winters, Taylor       Coast Guard            2:28.27  22 
213 #   31 Frank, Sylvia         Amherst                2:28.53  22 
214 #  183 Sabatino, Alexa       Boston U.              2:28.66  19 
215 # 1329 Murdock, Abigail      Springfield            2:28.76  20 
216 # 1158 Brossard, Oceanne     Rive-Sud               2:28.78  15 
217 #  542 Carbone, Marisa       Franklin Pie           2:28.86  23 
218 # 1715 Durrwachter, Neve     Ursinus                2:28.94  23 
219 #  233 Pink, Lisa            Brockport St           2:29.08  18 
220 # 1344 Adolphe, Grace        St. John's             2:29.13  20 
221 #  695 Tomanovich, Julia     Ithaca                 2:29.32  20 
222 # 1037 McDonough, Aislyn     Plattsburgh St.        2:29.94  19 
223 #  885 Ravino, Devan         Mt. Holyoke            2:29.95  22 
224 #  539 Underwood, Mary K     Fordham                2:29.97  15 
225 #  663 O'Connell, Leah       Houghton               2:30.08  19 
226 #  758 Grow, Rachel          Lock Haven             2:30.15  21 
227 # 1133 McMullen, Megan       Rhode Island           2:30.78  19 
228 #  691 Rudge, Sarah          Ithaca                 2:30.80   8 
229 # 1719 Moore, Katherine      Ursinus                2:30.81  22 
230 #  221 Lahvis, Mahala        Brandeis               2:30.95  22 
231 #  216 Dunphy, Elizabeth     Brandeis               2:30.97  22 
232 # 1773 LeBlanc, Abigail      Wheaton (Ma)           2:30.99  21 
233 #  397 Pucci, Kayla          Cortland St.           2:31.08  21 
234 #  194 Delaney, Shannon      Bowdoin                2:31.11  19 
235 #  170 Kavanagh, Anna        Boston U.              2:31.13  23 
236 # 1321 Fairchild, Emory      Springfield            2:31.32  21 
237 #  361 Wilde, Callahan       CT College             2:31.38  23 
238 #  180 Parkinson, Laura      Boston U.              2:31.71  19 
239 # 1534 Scheub, Rachel        Trinity (Ct)           2:31.73  20 
240 # 1374 O'Kelly, Erica        Stevens Ins.           2:31.86  22 
241 #  812 Tooker, Maddie        Marist                 2:32.21  21 
242 #  341 Anderson, Sarah       CT College             2:32.73  24 
243 #  348 Hensley, Elizabet     CT College             2:32.92  19 
244 #  553 Van Houten, Victo     Franklin Pie           2:33.28  24 
245 # 1358 Parker, Kayla         St. John's             2:33.58  22 
246 # 1543 Giliberto, Marlei     Tufts                  2:34.29  20 
247 #  805 Ruotolo, Gina         Marist                 2:34.53  24 
248 # 1722 Steele, Meredith      Ursinus                2:35.37  23 
249 #  106 Caulfield, Abby       Bentley                2:35.51  24 
250 #  219 Kane, Taylor          Brandeis               2:35.93  24 
251 # 1097 Phillips, Cassidy     Quinnipiac             2:35.94  23 
252 # 1716 Ferguson, Lauren      Ursinus                2:36.14  24 
253 #   17 Passetti, Holly       Alfred                 2:36.54  24 
254 #  813 Von Ahn, Hunter       Marist                 2:37.60  21 
255 # 1606 Rath, Ella            Umass Dart.            2:37.81  24 
256 #   13 Brothers, Morgan      Alfred                 2:38.48  24 
257 #  281 Murphy, Alexandra     Coast Guard            2:40.26  22 
258 #  111 McElroy, Amanda       Bentley                2:40.30  24 
259 # 1718 Manley, Alyson        Ursinus                2:46.10  24 
 -- #  188 Bernales, Constan     Boston-North               DNF   1 
 -- # 1310 Moran, Emily          So. Conn. St               DNF  22 
 
Women 1000 M Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1650 Butterworth, Lind     Unattached             2:37.85   1 
  2 # 1706 Kelly, Madeleine      Toronto TC             2:39.19   1 
  3 # 1494 Stafford, Lucia       Toronto                2:39.28   1 
  4 #  930 Bishop, Melissa       NIKE                   2:39.96   1 
  5 #  897 Farber, Lianne        NB Boston              2:43.54   1 
  6 #  402 Herrick, Stephani     Cptc NB                2:46.87   2 
  7 #  996 Sisson, Annika        Ocean St. AC           2:46.90   2 
  8 # 1048 Hock, Margaret        Princeton              2:47.79   2 
  9 # 1013 DeVore, Katherine     Penn                   2:48.50   2 
 10 #  609 Medrano, Tessa        Harvard                2:48.67   2 
 11 #  257 Galbraith, Emma       CAUL                   2:48.76   2 
 12 #  963 Piccolo, Amy          Northeastern           2:50.02   1 
 13 # 1836 Quimby, Megan         Yale                   2:50.17   2 
 14 # 1763 Archer, Candace       W. Virginia            2:50.55   3 
 15 # 1699 Dagenais, Emma        Univ. Laval            2:52.00   3 
 16 # 1063 Hunt, Tessa           Providence             2:52.55   4 
 17 #  365 Bonnet, Kaitlyn       Cornell                2:53.45   4 
 18 # 1022 O'Sullivan, Carol     Penn                   2:53.83   3 
 19 #  915 Dean, Lauren          Univ. of NH            2:55.17   4 
 20 # 1226 Rosario, Kayla        Rutgers                2:55.56   4 
 21 #  420 Hirschfeld, Anya      Dartmouth              2:55.77   3 
 22 #  571 Wilkinson, Britta     George Wash.           2:55.87   4 
 23 #  375 Hurt, Lucy            Cornell                2:56.08   4 
 24 #  671 Sparrow, Grace        Iona                   2:56.16   4 
 25 # 1683 Rizzo, Meredith       Unattached             2:56.26   6 
 26 # 1225 Riedy, Brooke         Rutgers                2:56.38   3 
 27 #  306 Digman, Emily         Columbia               2:56.64   3 
 28 #  416 Fragione, Sara        Dartmouth              2:56.80   4 
 29 #  878 Archer, Joanna        Monroe Col.            2:57.28   5 
 30 #  614 Rayle, Maya           Harvard                2:57.43   5 
 31 #  481 Twomey, Anna          Elon                   2:57.57   5 
 32 # 1382 Freeman, Alyssa       Stonehill              2:57.68   6 
 33 # 1064 Lowney, Dana          Providence             2:57.91   6 
 34 # 1088 Hagen, Brooke         Quinnipiac             2:58.86   7 
 35 #    7 Marsh, Katherine      Adelphi                2:59.11   7 
 36 #  920 Linscott, Heather     Univ. of NH            2:59.12   7 
 37 # 1277 Duncan, Frances       Smith Col.             2:59.30   8 
 38 #  630 Carroll, Samantha     Holy Cross             2:59.34   6 
 39 # 1007 Shelton, Maggie       Pacers/GRC NB          2:59.46   6 
 40 #  824 MacAskill, Olivia     McMaster               2:59.50   6 
 41 # 1232 Annear, Grace         St. John TC            2:59.67   1 
 42 #  822 Harnack, Hope         McMaster               2:59.82   8 
 43 #  966 Shotts, Lucinda       Northeastern           3:00.23   5 
 44 # 1105 Voight, Morgan        Quinnipiac             3:00.30   6 
 45 # 1656 Doherty, Fiona        Unattached             3:00.59   7 
 46 #  567 Benselloum, Ameen     George Wash.           3:00.66   5 
 47 #  784 Scaglione, Nicola     Manhattan              3:00.82   4 
 48 # 1702 Lavigne, Sabrina      Univ. Laval            3:01.28   5 
 49 #  876 Amon, Thobile         Monroe Col.            3:01.72   5 
 50 #  325 Krebs, Emma           Uconn                  3:01.95   6 
 51 # 1498 Betler, Alison        Towson                 3:02.28   6 
 52 # 1765 Hill, Olivia          W. Virginia            3:02.62   7 
 53 # 1817 Schadt, Callie        WPI                    3:02.67   7 
 54 # 1805 Tews, Maria           Williams               3:02.80   8 
 55 # 1211 Bergman, Emma         Rutgers                3:02.91   6 
 56 #  486 Mraz, Ellie           Emerging Eli           3:03.01   8 
 57 # 1104 Veverka, Clare        Quinnipiac             3:03.04   8 
 58 #  882 Laribi, Faten         Monroe Col.            3:03.42   2 
 59 #  800 Mastromatteo, Gia     Marist                 3:03.74   3 
 60 #  962 Petersen, Sarah       Northeastern           3:04.28   5 
 61 #  818 Clements, Sarah       McMaster               3:04.45   7 
 62 #  821 Gualtieri, Cate       McMaster               3:04.52   8 
 63 # 1619 Hovasse, Julia        Umass Lowell           3:04.63   6 
 64 #  509 Mayers, Mackenzie     FIU                    3:05.20   8  3:05.199
 65 # 1532 Montes De Oca, Is     Trinity (Ct)           3:05.20   7  3:05.200
 66 #  828 White, Kaylee         McMaster               3:05.84   8 
 67 #  199 Mackenzie, Camero     Bowdoin                3:05.87   9 
 68 # 1538 Bidgood, Kate         Tufts                  3:06.13   9 
 69 # 1795 Lawler, Maddy         Williams               3:06.16   8 
 70 # 1259 Bryant, Julia         Siena                  3:06.21   9 
 71 #  529 Connolly, Helen       Fordham                3:06.57   5 
 72 # 1092 Laverty, Amy          Quinnipiac             3:06.88   9 
 73 #  649 Nee, Alyssa           Holy Cross             3:07.60   8 
 74 # 1125 Evans, Ashley         Rhode Island           3:08.08   9 
 75 #  968 Walak, Kelsey         Northeastern           3:08.14   5 
 76 # 1820 Whipkey, Nicole       WPI                    3:08.24   9 
 77 #  358 Stevenson, Caroli     CT College             3:08.32   9 
 78 #  204 Osmanski, Abigael     Bowdoin                3:08.51   7 
 79 #  899 Burrus, Kate          New England TC         3:08.79  10 
 80 # 1254 Marquis, Audreann     Sherbrooke             3:09.42   7 
 81 #  884 Nash, Sydney          Mt. Holyoke            3:09.74   9 
 82 # 1070 Post, Abigail         Providence             3:09.84  10 
 83 # 1814 Nistler, Keely        WPI                    3:10.30   8 
 84 #  246 Reichheld, Sarah      Brown                  3:10.73   7 
 85 # 1076 Bradley, Kathalee     Quinnipiac             3:11.25   9 
 86 # 1405 Moheimani, Ariell     Suny Delhi             3:11.28  10 
 87 #  414 Fear, Georgia         Dartmouth              3:11.97   3 
 88 # 1136 Peschko, Jackie       Rhode Island           3:12.52  10 
 89 #  104 Spagnola, Julia       BC Club Run            3:12.58   9 
 90 # 1649 Bradley, Lilly        Unattached             3:13.05   7 
 91 #   84 Kickliter, Frieda     Bates                  3:13.24   8 
 92 #  126 Carnell, Andi         Boston Coll.           3:13.94   8 
 93 #    9 Winthrop, Cecilia     Adelphi                3:14.01  10 
 94 #  384 Smith, Sydney         Cornell                3:14.08   6 
 95 # 1410 Stewart, Sophie       Suny Delhi             3:15.11  10 
 96 # 1098 Prizio, Gabriella     Quinnipiac             3:15.39  10 
 97 # 1121 Cassavell, Nikki      Rhode Island           3:15.82  10 
 98 # 1818 Scrivanich, Mary      WPI                    3:16.46   9 
 99 #  225 Pickard, Bridget      Brandeis               3:16.70  10 
100 # 1330 Murphy, Maura         Springfield            3:17.08   9  3:17.077
101 # 1299 Zarakotas, Sarah      Snhu                   3:17.08  10  3:17.080
102 # 1106 Wilcox, Sara          Quinnipiac             3:17.14   9 
103 # 1775 Mashtare, Meredit     Wheaton (Ma)           3:19.67  10 
104 # 1402 Lyons, Mary           Suny Delhi             3:23.06  10 
105 # 1290 Johnson, Eliza        Snhu                   3:28.93  10 
106 # 1401 Lawton, Shyanne       Suny Delhi             3:30.16  10 
 -- # 1708 Whelan, Elizabeth     Toronto TC                 DNF   1 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 1032 Staehli, Julie-An     PK                     4:32.36   1 
  2 #  762 Westaway, Jenna       London W.              4:33.38   1 
  3 # 1665 Kelly, Mariah         Unattached             4:33.55   1 
  4 # 1680 O'Connor, Leah        Unattached             4:33.97   1 
  5 # 1491 Simiuc, Petronela     Toledo                 4:34.59   1 
  6 # 1669 Lancaster, Sarah      Unattached             4:35.44   1 
  7 #  603 Goldstein, Abbe       Harvard                4:35.70   1 
  8 # 1120 Black, Lotte          Rhode Island           4:36.35   2 
  9 # 1480 Howard, Millie        Temple                 4:36.37   2 
 10 #  522 Skyring, Maudie       Florida St.            4:37.64   2 
 11 #  605 Juul, Anna            Harvard                4:37.87   1 
 12 # 1626 Richards, Kaley       Umass Lowell           4:38.97   2 
 13 #  132 Duca, Paige           Boston Coll.           4:39.25   1 
 14 #  329 Nahom, Mia            Uconn                  4:39.47   2 
 15 # 1766 Jackson, Hayley       W. Virginia            4:39.80   2 
 16 # 1273 Townsend, Addy        Simon Fraser           4:40.40   3 
 17 #  576 Corman, Sami          Georgetown             4:40.94   3 
 18 #  311 Wasserman, Katie      Columbia               4:41.46   2 
 19 # 1045 Cantine, Sophie       Princeton              4:41.49   3 
 20 # 1515 Bryson, Emily         Tracksmith             4:41.80   3 
 21 #  942 Mareno, Nevada        NC State               4:42.14   2 
 22 #  556 Oren, Emily           Gazelle Elite          4:43.06   2 
 23 #  939 Clairmonte, Domin     NC State               4:43.41   2 
 24 #   10 Gillespie, Carina     Air Force WC           4:44.60   3 
 25 # 1749 Olivere, Lydia        Villanova              4:44.90   2 
 26 # 1661 Henes, Elly           Unattached             4:45.08   1 
 27 # 1686 Severe, Clare         Unattached             4:45.27   4 
 28 #  121 Mackay, Emily         Binghamton             4:46.38   4 
 29 #  582 Fordyce, Alie         Georgetown             4:46.61   3 
 30 # 1756 Yost, Haley           Virginia               4:47.14   3 
 31 #   56 Coletti, Samantha     West Point             4:47.74   4 
 32 # 1822 Chau, Jocelyn         Yale                   4:47.87   4 
 33 #  474 Anastasakis, Meli     Elon                   4:48.38   4 
 34 # 1751 Sumner, Brynne        Villanova              4:48.48   4 
 35 #  669 Nuttall, Gemma        Iona                   4:48.75   2 
 36 #  924 Murdock, Shannon      Univ. of NH            4:48.93   3 
 37 # 1051 Sumner, Madeleine     Princeton              4:49.15   3 
 38 #  932 Edmundson, Erin       No. Carolina           4:49.34   5 
 39 #   26 Olding, Katie         American Int'l         4:50.51   3 
 40 # 1671 Lodge, Melissa        Unattached             4:51.62   5 
 41 # 1154 Brown, Claire         Richmond               4:51.80   4 
 42 #  578 Dammer, Katie         Georgetown             4:52.23   6 
 43 # 1024 Riedman, Jessica      Penn                   4:52.44   4 
 44 #  933 Fisher, Emmeline      No. Carolina           4:52.91   6 
 45 #  516 Abbes, Yasmine        Florida St.            4:53.09   3 
 46 # 1746 Mark-Helwigh, Ann     Villanova              4:53.27   5 
 47 # 1065 Mitchell, Bridget     Providence             4:53.42   5 
 48 # 1006 McNamara, Gina        Pacers/GRC NB          4:53.53   5 
 49 #  941 LaTour, Sarah         NC State               4:53.77   6 
 50 #  721 Keklak, Ariel         Johns Hopkins          4:54.01   5 
 51 # 1493 Yasar, Meltem         Toledo                 4:54.20   5 
 52 #  147 Raftis, Kylee         Boston Coll.           4:54.50   4 
 53 # 1486 Vlasic, Mikaela       Temple                 4:54.62   5 
 54 # 1517 Looker, Aleta         Tracksmith             4:54.69   5 
 55 #  260 Brawner, Megan        Central CT             4:55.15   6 
 56 #  570 Nohilly, Kathryn      George Wash.           4:55.42   7 
 57 #  929 Yeomans, Nicole       Univ. of NH            4:55.52   7 
 58 #  716 Baran, Ella           Johns Hopkins          4:57.08   6 
 59 #  913 Conery, Michaella     Univ. of NH            4:57.34   8 
 60 #  874 Trautner, Margare     MIT                    4:57.60   9 
 61 #  788 Burns, Emily          Marist                 4:57.72   6 
 62 #  944 Vess, Anna            NC State               4:58.07   4 
 63 #  425 Robitaille, Corin     Dartmouth              4:58.13   7 
 64 # 1784 Bourne, Brianna       Williams               4:58.15   6 
 65 # 1742 O'Shea, Caroline      Vermont                4:58.44   8 
 66 #  335 Romanchick, Katel     Uconn                  4:58.51   7 
 67 #  917 Glasergreen, Eve      Univ. of NH            4:58.54   9 
 68 #  842 Glew, Katie           Middlebury             4:58.61   7 
 69 #  315 Burr, Randi           Uconn                  4:58.66   7 
 70 # 1221 Nealon, Kiera         Rutgers                4:58.70   7 
 71 #  186 Wind, Joceline        Boston U.              4:58.73   3 
 72 #  580 Doody, Maegan         Georgetown             4:58.94   5  4:58.939
 73 #  460 Romero, Valerie       Delaware               4:58.94   9  4:58.940
 74 #  911 Champagne, Margar     Univ. of NH            4:59.01   6 
 75 #  937 Bush, Samantha        NC State               4:59.13   5 
 76 # 1567 Clark, Caroline       Umass Amh.             4:59.17   9 
 77 #  378 Meyers, Isa           Cornell                4:59.26   8 
 78 # 1738 Spinler, Sierra       Ut-Rio Grande          4:59.36   9 
 79 #  871 McPhillips, Maris     MIT                    4:59.80   7 
 80 #  644 McArdle, Allison      Holy Cross             4:59.90   8 
 81 # 1086 Goria, Shannon        Quinnipiac             5:00.08  14 
 82 #  584 Lee, Katherine        Georgetown             5:00.27   8 
 83 #   70 Borofski, Nicole      Baa                    5:00.29  10 
 84 # 1560 Toth, Rhemi           Tufts                  5:00.32   7 
 85 # 1569 Conant, Sarah         Umass Amh.             5:00.49  10 
 86 #  893 Marino, Caitlin       NE Distance            5:00.75   8 
 87 #  131 DeLoreto, Katheri     Boston Coll.           5:01.02   6 
 88 #  641 Koufos, Emily         Holy Cross             5:01.18   9 
 89 # 1789 Dailey, Grace         Williams               5:01.26   8 
 90 #  969 Wise, Louiza          Northeastern           5:01.47   8 
 91 #  700 Drolet, Anne-Fred     Jakours                5:01.50   6 
 92 #  207 Shipley, Caroline     Bowdoin                5:01.55   9 
 93 #  670 Ohrtman, Kaitlyn      Iona                   5:01.65   4 
 94 #  783 Scaglione, Andria     Manhattan              5:01.67   8 
 95 #  401 Gong, Maryann         Cptc NB                5:01.75   5 
 96 #  427 Tuthill, Margaret     Dartmouth              5:02.21   6 
 97 # 1799 Passannante, Anna     Williams               5:02.49   6 
 98 #  440 Capparell, Tina       Delaware               5:02.68   9 
 99 #  313 Bonadies, Taylor      Uconn                  5:02.90  10 
100 #  524 Wallace, Eleanor      Florida St.            5:03.22   3 
101 #  483 Appleton, Margot      Emerging Eli           5:03.40   8 
102 #  101 Silva, Jordan         Battle Road            5:03.62  10 
103 #  691 Rudge, Sarah          Ithaca                 5:03.86  11 
104 #   60 Magoto, Madeline      West Point             5:03.95   8 
105 # 1588 O'Leary, Colette      Umass Amh.             5:03.99  11 
106 # 1060 Foley, Ashley         Providence             5:04.10  10 
107 #  158 Casaletto, Stepha     Boston U.              5:04.41   9 
108 #  740 Van Amburgh, Rach     Kennesaw St.           5:04.50   6 
109 #  600 Cruz-Albrecht, Sy     Harvard                5:04.54   8 
110 #  418 Glover, Breanna       Dartmouth              5:04.67   4 
111 # 1559 Slager, Anna          Tufts                  5:05.13  10 
112 # 1077 Carlson, Amanda       Quinnipiac             5:05.59  12 
113 # 1674 Martorella, Molly     Unattached             5:05.61  10 
114 #   93 Wilson, Jordan        Bates                  5:05.74  11 
115 #  501 Farkas, Leonerda      FIU                    5:05.89   9 
116 # 1176 Myers, Julia          Rochester              5:06.16   9 
117 # 1190 Caplazi, Isabel       RPI                    5:06.61  11 
118 #   55 Chewning-Kulick,      West Point             5:06.83   7 
119 #  865 Bacher, Katie         MIT                    5:06.88  11 
120 # 1743 Sutyak, Lexi          Vermont                5:07.31  12 
121 # 1675 McAdams, Aisha        Unattached             5:07.94  11 
122 # 1445 Kemnitz, Kate         Syracuse               5:08.26  13 
123 # 1558 Rowland, Melissa      Tufts                  5:08.77  12 
124 #  139 Lewin, Maureen        Boston Coll.           5:08.97   5 
125 #  477 Lorenz, Leandra       Elon                   5:09.05  10 
126 #  989 Moran, Siena          NYU                    5:09.13   9 
127 # 1096 Pestle, Mia           Quinnipiac             5:09.41  13 
128 #  165 Forbes, Stephanie     Boston U.              5:09.65   9 
129 # 1785 Boutet, Maddy         Williams               5:09.69   7 
130 # 1385 Howard, Jillian       Stonehill              5:09.92  12 
131 # 1624 Murphy, Nicole        Umass Lowell           5:09.98   6 
132 #  214 Bolduc, Andrea        Brandeis               5:10.05  10 
133 #  146 Pierce, Sarah         Boston Coll.           5:10.06  11 
134 #  537 Snow, Sydney          Fordham                5:10.15   8 
135 #  534 Mascetta, Taylor      Fordham                5:10.21  11 
136 # 1736 Keurentjes, Kyra      Ut-Rio Grande          5:10.39  10 
137 # 1355 Gerland, Stephani     St. John's             5:10.83  11 
138 # 1760 Paradiso, Eva         Wellesley              5:10.91  13 
139 #  983 Haley, Leah           NYU                    5:11.23  12 
140 #  525 Alex, Bridget         Fordham                5:11.56  10 
141 #  720 Jones, Callie         Johns Hopkins          5:11.61   9 
142 # 1791 Fraser-Mines, Jay     Williams               5:11.64  12 
143 #  798 Laliberte, Jill       Marist                 5:11.85  13 
144 #  816 Amari, Hana           McMaster               5:12.05  13 
145 # 1741 Nolan, Katie          Vermont                5:12.16  11 
146 # 1608 Burns, Sarah          Umass Lowell           5:12.37  13  5:12.368
146 #   20 Maple, Sarah          American               5:12.37  11  5:12.368
148 #   82 Hassman, Rowan        Bates                  5:12.42  13 
149 #  237 Bibbey, Mary          Brown                  5:12.44  12 
150 #  150 Stanwood, Katheri     Boston Coll.           5:12.45   8 
151 #  830 Dempsey, Julia        Merrimack              5:12.61  12 
152 # 1544 Gornisiewicz, Sab     Tufts                  5:12.79  11 
153 #  925 Quigley, Madeline     Univ. of NH            5:12.99  11 
154 #  987 MacLeod, Rebecca      NYU                    5:13.19  12 
155 # 1825 Dirks, Nicole         Yale                   5:13.90  12 
156 # 1816 Rozen, Ari            WPI                    5:14.05  14 
157 # 1739 Albrecht, Autumn      Vermont                5:14.14  11 
158 # 1835 Pillard, Sarah        Yale                   5:14.18  12 
159 #  602 Freitag, Eloise       Harvard                5:14.89  12 
160 #  209 Trummel, Leila        Bowdoin                5:15.17  12 
161 #   90 Richardson, Jilli     Bates                  5:15.32  13 
162 # 1186 sanders, Alyssa       Rowan                  5:15.35  10 
163 # 1118 Bertholon, Camill     Rhode Island           5:15.40  13 
164 # 1524 Burdulis, Julia       Trinity (Ct)           5:15.79  14 
165 # 1497 Anicic, Kylie         Towson                 5:15.86  13 
166 # 1433 Penzer, Mariellen     Suny Geneseo           5:16.18  13 
167 #  863 Willig, Anna          Middlebury             5:16.21  14 
168 # 1111 Ratliff, Safiya       Ramapo                 5:16.29  16 
169 #  631 Davis, Paige          Holy Cross             5:16.66  16 
170 # 1411 Ardner, Windsor       Suny Geneseo           5:16.79  14 
171 # 1630 Sheffield, Olivia     Umass Lowell           5:16.95  13 
172 #  826 Nolan, Sarah          McMaster               5:17.35  13 
173 #  672 Toth, Gabrielle       Iona                   5:17.38   7 
174 # 1668 Krueger, Meghan       Unattached             5:17.44  14 
175 # 1140 Treanor, Una          Rhode Island           5:17.94  13 
176 # 1311 Noreika, Emilie       So. Conn. St           5:17.96  17 
177 #  293 Griffin, Meredith     Colby                  5:17.98  14 
178 # 1380 Callahan, Jordan      Stonehill              5:18.14  15 
179 # 1571 Curtin, Catherine     Umass Amh.             5:18.30  12 
180 #  806 Sexton, Kayla         Marist                 5:18.68  12 
181 # 1289 Henson, Grace         Snhu                   5:18.84  12 
182 #   88 Paolella, Vanessa     Bates                  5:19.24  11 
183 # 1455 Diaz, Jazzlyn         TCNJ                   5:19.52  15 
184 #  217 Hattan, Natalie       Brandeis               5:19.88  14 
185 # 1761 Wegman, Liz           Wellesley              5:20.00  16 
186 #    6 Marsh, Isabel         Adelphi                5:20.19  15 
187 #  390 Dombroski, McKenz     Cortland St.           5:20.30  16 
188 # 1595 Robinson, Lily        Umass Amh.             5:20.42  14 
189 # 1712 Conhoff, Rachel       Ursinus                5:20.69  10 
190 # 1174 Lodato, Kristen       Rochester              5:20.83  16 
191 # 1813 Kokernak, Charlot     WPI                    5:21.26  16 
192 #  807 Smith, Maria          Marist                 5:21.48  10 
193 #  197 Hollenbaugh, Erin     Bowdoin                5:21.75  14 
194 # 1557 Quinn, Lexi           Tufts                  5:21.88  15 
195 # 1605 O'Reilly, Jessica     Umass Dart.            5:22.18  13 
196 # 1777 Pardi, Gina           Wheaton (Ma)           5:22.87  15 
197 # 1198 Lees, Jillian         RPI                    5:22.96  14 
198 # 1074 Bakas, Kaitlin        Quinnipiac             5:23.00  14 
199 # 1757 Bradbury, Maya        Wellesley              5:23.02  15 
200 #  772 Campbell, Grace       Manhattan              5:23.36  15 
201 #  593 Marcello, Hailey      Hartford               5:23.40  17 
202 #  903 Hegde, Nanditha       New England TC         5:23.87  17 
203 #   30 Drew, Maggie          Amherst                5:24.42  16 
204 #  137 Kane, Emily           Boston Coll.           5:24.72  10 
205 # 1023 Rancan, Christina     Penn                   5:24.93   5 
206 #  797 Heaney, Sinead        Marist                 5:25.00  15 
207 # 1801 Rosenfeld, Leah       Williams               5:25.20  15 
208 #  290 Berube, Rebecca       Colby                  5:25.23  14 
209 #  484 Artabane, Abby        Emerging Eli           5:25.27  15 
210 # 1540 Davis, Meghan         Tufts                  5:26.05  15 
211 #   62 Rapp, Erika           West Point             5:26.25   8 
212 #  817 Briggs, Renelle       McMaster               5:26.47  17 
213 #  854 Nardelli, Sophie      Middlebury             5:26.48  16 
214 # 1695 Ashmen, Amanda        Union (N.Y.)           5:26.93  17 
215 #  820 Goodjohn, Hannah      McMaster               5:26.94  16 
216 #  502 Gebretsadik, Rahe     FIU                    5:27.07  12 
217 #  660 Burrichter, Amand     Houghton               5:27.26  16 
218 # 1758 Hilmo, Keiko          Wellesley              5:27.28  17 
219 #  988 Mao, Julia            NYU                    5:27.29  14 
220 #  659 Blosdale, Emily       Houghton               5:27.94  16 
221 #  268 Morabito, Brooke      Central CT             5:28.00  15  5:27.996
222 # 1206 Troidle, Annelies     RPI                    5:28.00  17  5:27.998
223 # 1369 Lundemo, Trinity      Stevens Ins.           5:28.08  13 
224 #  243 Moini, Emily          Brown                  5:28.51  16 
225 #  485 Fawcett, Victoria     Emerging Eli           5:28.80  15 
226 # 1304 Delaney, Meghan       So. Conn. St           5:29.00  17 
227 #  535 Papavasilakis, Ni     Fordham                5:29.49  15 
228 # 1499 Bezborodko, Nicol     Towson                 5:29.78  17 
229 #  859 Ulian, Bridget        Middlebury             5:30.22  13 
230 #  545 Farago, Marissa       Franklin Pie           5:30.31  17 
231 # 1354 Gallagher, Jacque     St. John's             5:31.05  15 
232 # 1197 Lee, Morgan           RPI                    5:31.93  17 
233 # 1184 ferraro, dianne       Rowan                  5:32.14   9 
234 # 1241 Tanase, Andreea       St-Laurent             5:32.35  15 
235 # 1093 Leal, Samantha        Quinnipiac             5:32.88  16 
236 # 1321 Fairchild, Emory      Springfield            5:33.83  17 
237 #  860 Vivanco, Emily        Middlebury             5:34.17  16 
238 # 1208 West, Sierra          RPI                    5:34.48  17 
239 # 1599 Williams, Carolin     Umass Amh.             5:35.35  14 
240 #  731 Stouffer, Anna        Johns Hopkins          5:36.86  11 
241 #  776 Hartnett, Caitlin     Manhattan              5:37.89  17 
242 # 1613 Flagg, Laura          Umass Lowell           5:39.31  16 
243 #   46 Ratliff, Kristin      Amherst                5:40.29  14 
244 #  908 Thomas, Lily          New England TC         5:41.16  17 
245 # 1231 Wong, Chloe           Rutgers                5:43.93  14 
246 #  906 Olivieri, Gabi        New England TC         5:45.91  17 
247 #  112 Newman, Abbie         Bentley                5:46.00  16 
248 # 1709 Chambers, Holly       Ursinus                5:47.00  16 
249 #   28 Bhandari, Maya        Amherst                5:51.77  17 
250 #  787 Bradle, Sydney        Marist                 5:51.86  15 
 -- #  844 Greene, Tasha         Middlebury                 DNF   7 
 -- #  620 Brown, CeAria         Hoka Njnytc                DNF   2 
 -- # 1831 Lord, Arianna         Yale                       DNF   7 
 -- # 1655 DeCicco, Alexandr     Unattached                 DNF   4 
 -- # 1704 Hufsmith, Courtne     Saskatchewan               DNF   2 
 
Women 3000 M Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #   71 Giordano, Dana        Baa                    8:51.78   1 
  2 #  623 Mansy, Megan          Hoka Njnytc            8:54.40   1 
  3 # 1115 Norris, Josette       Reebok Bos TC          8:58.23   1 
  4 #  254 Teschuk, Erin         Canada                 8:59.28   1 
  5 # 1114 Gerlach, Tori         Reebok Bos TC          8:59.93   1 
  6 # 1495 Lucki, Alexandra      Toronto West           9:01.51   1 
  7 #  995 Paladino, Millie      Ocean St. AC           9:06.15   2 
  8 #  994 Ilarda, Brianna       Ocean St. AC           9:06.92   2 
  9 # 1635 Starliper, Marlee     Unat-Jstar             9:07.14   1 
 10 # 1243 Cuffe, Aisling        Saucony                9:08.09   2 
 11 # 1073 Wheeler, Abbey        Providence             9:08.17   2 
 12 #  938 Chmiel, Kelsey        NC State               9:10.74   2 
 13 #  668 Morenaite, Egle       Iona                   9:12.58   1 
 14 # 1770 Current, Kate         W. Ontario             9:13.91   2 
 15 #   69 Kimeli, Joyce         Auburn                 9:14.07   1 
 16 # 1824 DeLay, Kayley         Yale                   9:15.52   2 
 17 #  153 White, Lauren         Boston Coll.           9:16.80   2 
 18 # 1701 Lacourse, Jessy       Univ. Laval            9:17.07   2 
 19 #  943 Shaw, Savannah        NC State               9:17.52   2 
 20 #  622 Kunc, Katy            Hoka Njnytc            9:22.74   1 
 21 #  307 Hays, Alexandra       Columbia               9:23.47   2 
 22 #  381 Orie, Gabrielle       Cornell                9:24.79   3 
 23 #  892 Berkson, Maddy        NE Distance            9:25.22   1 
 24 #  138 Kennedy, Isabelle     Boston Coll.           9:25.67   3 
 25 # 1490 Karaslan, Semra       Toledo                 9:26.88   3 
 26 # 1030 Blair, Kara           PK                     9:26.97   3 
 27 # 1058 Coffin, Maria         Providence             9:27.80   3 
 28 #  569 Dannheim, Suzanne     George Wash.           9:28.08   4 
 29 #  409 Douglas, Alicia       Cstce                  9:29.24   2 
 30 #  521 Mooney, Megan         Florida St.            9:29.91   4 
 31 #  518 Coggins, Addison      Florida St.            9:30.20   4 
 32 # 1697 Beauchemin, Cathe     Univ. Laval            9:31.49   3 
 33 # 1685 Seidel, Izzy          Unattached             9:32.40   5 
 34 # 1217 Martin, Olympia       Rutgers                9:32.48   5 
 35 #  249 Valentine, Samant     Brown                  9:33.16   4 
 36 #  939 Clairmonte, Domin     NC State               9:33.59   2 
 37 #  942 Mareno, Nevada        NC State               9:34.07   2 
 38 #  422 Ludwikowski, Rach     Dartmouth              9:34.12   4 
 39 #  151 Sullivan Sweeney,     Boston Coll.           9:34.34   4 
 40 #  577 Cullen, Margie        Georgetown             9:35.02   4 
 41 # 1047 Chittenden, Melia     Princeton              9:35.26   4 
 42 # 1236 Lafontaine, Marie     St-Laurent             9:35.47   4 
 43 # 1443 Heffernan, Annie      Syracuse               9:36.35   2 
 44 # 1752 Bothwell, Kiera       Virginia               9:36.53   4 
 45 #  403 Kingham, Victoria     Cptc NB                9:36.67   3 
 46 # 1054 Weir, India           Princeton              9:36.96   5 
 47 #  940 Howlett, Mariah       NC State               9:37.93   3 
 48 #  611 Meeks, Gillian        Harvard                9:38.01   3 
 49 #  616 Starn, Brooke         Harvard                9:38.09   3 
 50 #  426 Sapone, Lauren        Dartmouth              9:38.52   3 
 51 #  323 Jordan, Danielle      Uconn                  9:39.84   6 
 52 #  934 Morris, Alex          No. Carolina           9:39.99   6 
 53 # 1010 Bader, Elizabeth      Penn                   9:40.52   3 
 54 #  931 Clahane, Mady         No. Carolina           9:41.26   3 
 55 # 1237 Lepine, Laurianne     St-Laurent             9:42.09   4 
 56 #  145 Oeser, Anna           Boston Coll.           9:42.19   5 
 57 #  573 Aldridge, Alyssa      Georgetown             9:42.24   4 
 58 # 1837 Shepherd, Gemma       Yale                   9:42.71   5 
 59 #  722 Koerner, Felicia      Johns Hopkins          9:43.29   5 
 60 #  568 Coogan, Margaret      George Wash.           9:44.29   6 
 61 #  718 Grusby, Rebecca       Johns Hopkins          9:45.23   5 
 62 #  256 Gagné, Catherine      CAUL                   9:45.34   7 
 63 #  949 Bugara, Grace         Northeastern           9:45.64   7 
 64 #  385 Spearing, Kyleigh     Cornell                9:45.68   5 
 65 # 1753 Green, Abigail        Virginia               9:45.91   5 
 66 #  161 Claeson, Andrea       Boston U.              9:46.60   6 
 67 # 1449 Spiers, Abigail       Syracuse               9:46.90   7 
 68 #  398 Bell, Rolanda         Cptc NB                9:46.99   2 
 69 # 1703 Turcotte, Isabell     Univ. Laval            9:47.27   6 
 70 # 1044 Brown, Peyton         Princeton              9:48.31   5 
 71 #  156 Batsu, Corinne        Boston U.              9:48.32   6 
 72 #  741 Zeh, Makenzie         Kennesaw St.           9:48.66   5 
 73 #  258 Gauthier, Anne-Ma     CAUL                   9:49.05   3 
 74 # 1694 McCabe, Ceili         Unat-Wv                9:50.20   5 
 75 #  411 Brazil, Abigail       Dartmouth              9:50.51   7 
 76 # 1764 Hatcher, Samantha     W. Virginia            9:51.14   6 
 77 # 1285 Corcoran, Ashley      Snhu                   9:51.20   6 
 78 #  399 Brumley, Briar        Cptc NB                9:51.37   5 
 79 #  428 Vizza, Diana          Dartmouth              9:51.96   6 
 80 # 1205 Squeri, Andrea        RPI                    9:52.39   6 
 81 #  724 Levy, Sam             Johns Hopkins          9:52.67   5 
 82 #  613 Pendergast, Judy      Harvard                9:52.72   3 
 83 #   33 Gayer, Sarah          Amherst                9:53.53   7 
 84 #  241 Hajda, Allison        Brown                  9:53.98   7 
 85 #  374 Huelskamp, Audrey     Cornell                9:54.56   5 
 86 #  519 Easterly, Kayla       Florida St.            9:55.04   7 
 87 #  475 Kemei, Scolastica     Elon                   9:55.28   7 
 88 #   94 Kelly, Rory           Battle Road            9:55.52   6 
 89 # 1744 Wendeln, Konstanz     Vermont                9:56.19   7 
 90 #  944 Vess, Anna            NC State              10:01.51   6 
 91 # 1740 Nagpaul, Sunny        Vermont               10:03.04   7 
 92 # 1755 Sargent, Olivia       Virginia              10:04.05   4 
 93 #  124 Barry, Caroline       Boston Coll.          10:04.86   6 
 94 #   52 Wolmer, Sophia        Amherst               10:06.04   7 
 95 # 1046 Castaneda, Sierra     Princeton             10:12.77   7 
 96 # 1031 Bouck, Tori           PK                    10:14.28   7 
 -- #  933 Fisher, Emmeline      No. Carolina               DNF   3 
 -- # 1756 Yost, Haley           Virginia                   DNF   4 
 -- # 1665 Kelly, Mariah         Unattached                 DNF   1 
 -- # 1240 Plourde, Simone       St-Laurent                 DNF   1 
 -- # 1661 Henes, Elly           Unattached                 DNF   2 
 -- # 1245 Carrier Carpentie     Sherbrooke                 DNF   6 
 
Women 3000 M Run Unseeded
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  745 Mancini, Elizabet     La Salle               9:45.47   1 
  2 #  742 Lufrano, Jerika       La Salle               9:45.78   1 
  3 #  825 McKeown, Morgan       McMaster               9:46.46   1 
  4 #  583 Jones, Baylee         Georgetown             9:46.70   1 
  5 #  728 Ross, Alex            Johns Hopkins          9:46.85   1 
  6 # 1637 Mawhinney, Erin       Unat-McMaste           9:48.42   1 
  7 #  914 Danis, Elisabeth      Univ. of NH            9:49.74   2 
  8 #  467 Weir, Susanna         Delaware               9:51.18   1 
  9 #  819 Forbes, Caroline      McMaster               9:51.49   1 
 10 #  478 Preeo, Hannah         Elon                   9:52.25   2 
 11 # 1834 Nuechterlein, Zoe     Yale                   9:53.40   1 
 12 # 1172 Hurlbut, Jordan       Rochester              9:53.57   1 
 13 #  723 Lazzari, Julianna     Johns Hopkins          9:53.99   1 
 14 #  538 Thomas, Alexandra     Fordham                9:54.24   1 
 15 # 1067 O'Connor, Orla        Providence             9:54.56   1 
 16 # 1769 Wills, Sarah          W. Virginia            9:54.77   1 
 17 #  727 Reilly, Caelyn        Johns Hopkins          9:55.18   1 
 18 # 1555 Page, Danielle        Tufts                  9:55.20   1 
 19 #  936 Smith, Ashley         No. Carolina           9:55.43   2 
 20 # 1218 Mauer, Stephanie      Rutgers                9:58.59   2 
 21 # 1655 DeCicco, Alexandr     Unattached             9:59.22   2 
 22 #  316 Chacko, Celia         Uconn                  9:59.73   4 
 23 # 1698 Castonguay-Girard     Univ. Laval           10:01.47   1 
 24 # 1444 Holden-Betts, Jus     Syracuse              10:02.29   4 
 25 #  586 Tavella, Kate         Georgetown            10:02.56   2 
 26 #  823 Lewis, Amanda         McMaster              10:02.77   2 
 27 # 1838 Steffke, Hannah       Yale                  10:03.74   1 
 28 # 1647 Bartolotta, Alexa     Unattached            10:04.20   1 
 29 # 1446 Nugent, Emily         Syracuse              10:05.45   4 
 30 #  320 Daley, Kate           Uconn                 10:05.66   3 
 31 #  971 Davis, Amanda         Northwestern          10:06.39   3 
 32 #  333 Randazzo, Ericka      Uconn                 10:06.52   3 
 33 # 1759 Marks, Ari            Wellesley             10:06.75   4 
 34 # 1526 Feenstra, Samanth     Trinity (Ct)          10:07.07   3 
 35 #  921 Mahoney, Caroline     Univ. of NH           10:07.80   2 
 36 # 1413 Coolican, Annibel     Suny Geneseo          10:08.87   2 
 37 #  213 Bertaux, Danielle     Brandeis              10:09.24   2 
 38 #  172 Kriss, Veronica       Boston U.             10:09.96   2 
 39 # 1194 Grim, Autumn          RPI                   10:10.06   3 
 40 #   80 Hamilton, Abby        Bates                 10:10.15   3 
 41 # 1264 Lomascolo, Olivia     Siena                 10:10.42   2 
 42 #  935 Petit, Camryn         No. Carolina          10:10.73   2 
 43 # 1762 Abdalah, Marianne     W. Virginia           10:11.21   2 
 44 # 1270 Vinciguerra, Soph     Siena                 10:12.62   3 
 45 #  141 McClelland, Carol     Boston Coll.          10:13.35   2 
 46 # 1229 Saponara, Nadia       Rutgers               10:13.81   1 
 47 # 1262 Johnson, Camryn       Siena                 10:14.75   3 
 48 # 1767 Lipps, Hannah         W. Virginia           10:15.38   2 
 49 #  338 Webb, Caroline        Uconn                 10:17.37   4 
 50 # 1257 Atanasova, Elaine     Siena                 10:18.06   3 
 51 # 1250 Gilbert, Mélodie      Sherbrooke            10:18.33   4 
 52 # 1283 Coakley, Maura        Snhu                  10:20.10   3 
 53 #  713 Webb, Laura           James Madison         10:20.19   2 
 54 #  636 Hanlon, Claire        Holy Cross            10:21.55   3 
 55 # 1263 Kahn, Carissa         Siena                 10:21.96   4 
 56 #  444 Dunn, Diana           Delaware              10:22.06   2 
 57 #   96 Lutz, Jenn            Battle Road           10:22.55   3 
 58 # 1632 Solimine, Jenna       Umass Lowell          10:24.12   3 
 59 #  206 Saxton, Sadie         Bowdoin               10:24.19   4 
 60 # 1219 Mialhe, Lou           Rutgers               10:24.25   3 
 61 #  972 Fortino, Kayla        Northwestern          10:25.89   5 
 62 # 1378 Gates, Emily          Stevenson             10:26.17   3 
 63 # 1642 Barretto, Cayla       Unattached            10:26.22   5 
 64 #  974 McCoy, Sara           Northwestern          10:27.29   5 
 65 #  497 Da Silva, Anais       FIU                   10:27.36   1 
 66 #  982 Gallagher, Katlyn     NYU                   10:27.63   4 
 67 #  792 Cutrone, Talia        Marist                10:27.79   4 
 68 # 1423 Knott, Ciara          Suny Geneseo          10:28.88   3 
 69 # 1463 Kobus, Kelsey         TCNJ                  10:29.41   3 
 70 #  702 Hesler, Madeleine     James Madison         10:29.91   2 
 71 #  154 Whitman, Ella         Boston Coll.          10:30.95   2 
 72 #   79 Ellard, Tara          Bates                 10:32.37   5 
 73 #  703 Keady, Megan          James Madison         10:32.53   2 
 74 #  869 Gavish, Einat         MIT                   10:33.29   2 
 75 #  725 Meek, Kristin         Johns Hopkins         10:33.49   2 
 76 # 1160 Hebert, Marie-Ang     Rive-Sud              10:33.58   4 
 77 #  187 Yiangou, Gabriela     Boston U.             10:34.08   3 
 78 #   36 Laurent, Eline        Amherst               10:34.28   4 
 79 # 1774 Leckbee, Katherin     Wheaton (Ma)          10:34.34   3 
 80 #  658 Tzimorotas, Cailt     Holy Cross            10:34.37   4 
 81 #  827 Porter, Shannon       McMaster              10:34.45   5 
 82 #    5 Julian, Nicole        Adelphi               10:34.47   4 
 83 # 1420 Hirschkind, Rache     Suny Geneseo          10:35.83   3 
 84 #  652 Richter, Camden       Holy Cross            10:37.34   4 
 85 #  563 McGovern, Colleen     GBTC                  10:37.71   5 
 86 #  284 Suski, Olivia         Coast Guard           10:38.06   4 
 87 #   81 Harding, Lily         Bates                 10:38.67   5 
 88 #  785 Payne, Lyndsey        Mansfield             10:38.79   5 
 89 # 1322 Fontaine, Heather     Springfield           10:39.41   4 
 90 #   45 Polischeck, Olivi     Amherst               10:39.53   4 
 91 # 1292 Mathson, Lydia        Snhu                  10:39.96   5 
 92 # 1278 Kruger, Laurel        Smith Col.            10:41.21   5 
 93 #  867 Chandler, Alana       MIT                   10:41.44   3 
 94 # 1180 Reyes Torres, Xim     Rochester             10:41.98   3 
 95 #  998 Vannah, Sara          Old Goat TC           10:42.13   4 
 96 # 1164 Ackley, Meredith      Rochester             10:42.38   5 
 97 # 1253 Lacasse, Florence     Sherbrooke            10:42.72   5 
 98 # 1421 Hoyt, Julia           Suny Geneseo          10:46.43   5 
 99 #  793 Davis, Ellie          Marist                10:46.69   5 
100 # 1279 O'Dea, Katie          Smith Col.            10:46.76   5 
101 # 1085 Gihorski, Kate        Quinnipiac            10:48.53   5 
102 # 1682 Reynolds, Sophia      Unattached            10:50.02   4 
103 #  735 Hebert, Lynne         Keene State           10:50.33   5 
104 #  228 Clouden, Abby         Brockport St          10:51.32   5 
105 #  640 Jordan, Mackenzie     Holy Cross            10:51.40   4 
106 #  888 Selkin, Lauren        Mt. Holyoke           10:52.29   5 
107 #  680 Garrity, Meredith     Ithaca                10:52.50   5 
108 # 1610 Doyle, MacKenzie      Umass Lowell          10:53.51   5 
109 #  678 Farrell, Kelly        Ithaca                10:54.34   5 
110 # 1101 Shellard, Madelei     Quinnipiac            10:56.90   5 
111 #  959 Marra, Natalie        Northeastern          11:02.86   4 
112 #   43 McGranahan, Mary      Amherst               11:04.08   5 
113 #  761 Noel, Karlee          Lock Haven            11:18.53   5 
 -- # 1255 Maurin, Juliette      Sherbrooke                 DNF   4 
 -- #  488 Priebe, Madeline      Emerging Eli               DNF   4 
 
Women 5000 M Run Unseeded
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  970 Bartolotto, Kalea     Northwestern          17:29.89   1 
  2 #   59 Jones, Jordan         West Point            17:32.67   1 
  3 #  457 Ramirez, Roxanne      Delaware              17:40.27   1 
  4 #   67 Wagner, Ramsey        West Point            17:40.83   1 
  5 #  711 Swanson, Caitlin      James Madison         17:43.13   1 
  6 #   58 Gibbs, Alexandra      West Point            17:43.46   1 
  7 #  712 Watkins, McKenzi      James Madison         17:44.07   1 
  8 #  635 Halloran, Michael     Holy Cross            17:44.50   2 
  9 #   63 Shultz, Dominique     West Point            17:45.78   1 
 10 # 3999 Ramirez, Maria        Redlands              17:46.20   1 
 11 #  456 Pidgeon, Jessica      Delaware              17:47.20   2 
 12 #  404 Loeb, Frances         Cptc NB               17:49.17   1 
 13 #  372 Glodek, Annie         Cornell               17:50.15   1 
 14 #  708 Morelli, Clare        James Madison         17:53.10   1 
 15 # 1267 Rosati, Regina        Siena                 17:54.18   1 
 16 #  373 Hasser, Rebecca       Cornell               17:55.86   1 
 17 #  619 McDonnell, Jordyn     Hofstra               17:57.62   2 
 18 # 1195 Klang, Laura          RPI                   17:58.10   1 
 19 #  618 Masciarelli, Soph     Hofstra               17:58.23   2 
 20 #  880 Chumo, Sharon         Monroe Col.           17:59.88   2 
 21 # 1434 Reinhardt, Eileen     Suny Geneseo          18:01.20   1 
 22 # 1518 Bargabos, Rachel      Tracksmith            18:01.90   1 
 23 #  103 Saart, Emma           BC Club Run           18:02.43   2 
 24 # 1398 Weisse, Emma          Suffolk               18:04.26   1 
 25 #  434 McDonnell, Alexis     Davidson              18:05.86   1 
 26 # 1670 Lashley, Molly        Unattached            18:10.43   2 
 27 # 1419 Graham, Missy         Suny Geneseo          18:16.26   2 
 28 #  369 Dobson, Isabella      Cornell               18:17.78   1 
 29 #  438 Bazan, Stephanie      Delaware              18:23.56   1 
 30 #  364 Bloss, Meredith       Cornell               18:24.83   2 
 31 #  274 Carson, Kirsten       Coast Guard           18:26.95   2 
 32 # 1798 O'Connor, Sarah J     Williams              18:28.83   2 
 33 # 1189 Brolly, Grace         RPI                   18:30.04   2 
 34 # 1639 Mawdsley, Sarah       Unat-Rw               18:30.06   2 
 35 # 1193 Goddard, Nia          RPI                   18:31.48   2 
 36 # 1179 Reese, Kelly          Rochester             18:31.64   1 
 37 # 1200 Murray, Michelle      RPI                   18:33.69   2 
 38 # 1260 Forster, Mia          Siena                 18:34.63   2 
 39 #  276 Huncharek, Mia        Coast Guard           18:36.48   2 
 40 #  978 Ames, Milly           NYU                   18:37.95   2 
 41 #  891 Reyner, Erin          Nazareth              18:41.07   2 
 42 # 1166 Bartolotta, Danie     Rochester             18:43.84   2 
 43 #  662 Langlois, Shelby      Houghton              18:45.49   2 
 44 # 1196 Kromish, Kassie       RPI                   19:12.28   2 
 45 #  559 Cutter, Alicia        GBTC                  19:12.55   2 
 46 #  351 House, Rachel         CT College            19:34.06   2 
 -- #   99 Ritter, Bess          Battle Road                DNF   1 
 -- #  993 Zodl, Athina          NYU                        DNF   1 
 
Women 5000 M Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  896 Simpson, Jenny        New Balance           14:58.67   1 
  2 #  303 Jones, Dani           Colorado              15:17.11   1 
  3 #  304 Morley, Makena        Colorado              15:26.22   1 
  4 #  130 Delanis, Emeline      Boston Coll.          16:03.09   1 
  5 #  682 Hannan, Parley        Ithaca                16:05.36   1 
  6 #  520 Funderburk, Eliza     Florida St.           16:05.56   1 
  7 # 1636 Coates, Victoria      Unat-McMaste          16:05.72   1 
  8 #  977 Roberts, Aubrey       Northwestern          16:07.63   1 
  9 # 1660 hart, katelynne       Unattached            16:09.56   1 
 10 # 1015 Gardizy, Ariana       Penn                  16:29.53   2 
 11 #  517 Clark, Rebecca        Florida St.           16:34.92   2 
 12 #  169 Jacobs-Townsley,      Boston U.             16:35.75   2 
 13 # 1687 Sherman, Cara         Unattached            16:36.74   2 
 14 # 1833 Miller, Jane          Yale                  16:37.08   2 
 15 #  405 MacCary, Kate         Cptc NB               16:38.06   2 
 16 # 1754 Moran, Hannah         Virginia              16:39.07   2 
 17 #  523 Swigler, Ella         Florida St.           16:43.67   3 
 18 #  975 Nicholson, Sarah      Northwestern          16:44.34   2 
 19 # 1657 Eickelberg, Betsy     Unattached            16:46.35   2 
 20 #  309 Marin, Samantha       Columbia              16:46.75   2 
 21 #  473 Ahm, Maria            Elon                  16:47.44   2 
 22 # 1414 Corcoran, Genny       Suny Geneseo          16:47.88   2 
 23 # 1481 Joyce, Michelle       Temple                16:49.56   3 
 24 # 1519 Keyser-Gibson, Am     Tracksmith            16:52.32   2 
 25 #  566 Ramirez, Elise        Geneseo alum          16:52.63   2 
 26 #  744 Mancini, Eleanor      La Salle              16:55.86   2 
 27 #  973 Hall, Hannah          Northwestern          16:56.22   3 
 28 #  407 Yarbrough, Caroli     Cptc NB               17:01.66   2 
 29 #  809 Tedeschi, Gianna      Marist                17:05.02   2 
 30 #   95 Lord, Jaime           Battle Road           17:06.16   2 
 31 # 1652 Capes-Davis, Payt     Unattached            17:07.95   2 
 32 # 1516 Schassberger, Mol     Tracksmith            17:13.22   3 
 33 # 1839 Suss, Rachel          Yale                  17:13.51   3 
 34 # 1783 Borton, Eva           Williams              17:14.12   3 
 35 #  343 Cronin, Meredith      CT College            17:17.40   3 
 36 # 1520 Raphael, Kate         Tracksmith            17:17.49   3 
 37 # 1521 Yerke, Madison        Tracksmith            17:17.84   2 
 38 #  439 Bolt, Abby            Delaware              17:18.11   3 
 39 #  886 Rieders, Hannah       Mt. Holyoke           17:18.75   3 
 40 #  887 Rieders, Madeline     Mt. Holyoke           17:18.86   3 
 41 #  791 Collins, Hayley       Marist                17:19.21   3 
 42 # 1012 Condell, Alyssa       Penn                  17:20.80   2 
 43 # 1188 Bond, Maggie          RPI                   17:23.86   3 
 44 # 1504 Delahanty, McKenz     Towson                17:24.31   3 
 45 #   54 Andrews, Mika         West Point            17:26.52   3 
 46 #  379 Morris, Natalie       Cornell               17:26.89   3 
 47 #  387 Storti, Katherine     Cornell               17:27.53   3 
 48 # 1049 Leggat-Barr, Kath     Princeton             17:35.07   3 
 49 #  739 Meyer, Katie          Kennesaw St.          17:36.97   3 
 50 # 1651 Byler, Trisha         Unattached            17:40.96   3 
 51 #  760 Moyer, Laurel         Lock Haven            17:45.83   3 
 52 #  961 Neuner, Madison       Northeastern          17:46.70   3 
 53 #  406 Taylor, Abby          Cptc NB               17:49.01   3 
 54 #  956 Foote, Bridget        Northeastern          18:18.24   3 
 -- #  894 Buttner, Siofra C     New Balance                DNF   1 
 -- #  897 Farber, Lianne        NB Boston                  DNF   1 
 -- #   73 Paulsen, Laura        BAA                        DNF   1 
 -- #  976 O' Brien, Kelly       Northwestern               DNF   1 
 -- #  872 Melanson, Jenna       MIT                        DNF   3 
 -- #   21 Wuss, Shelbi          American                   DNF   3 
 
Women 60 M Hurdles Invitational
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 1688 Telfer, CeCe          Unattached                8.46Q  1 
  2 # 1441 Colaire, Shaleah      Syracuse                  8.68Q  3 
  3 # 1577 Harris, Jada          Umass Amh.                8.73Q  2 
  4 # 1138 Smith, Trinity        Rhode Island              8.70q  1 
  5 # 1684 Scherer, Elly         Unattached                8.78q  2 
  6 # 1227 Sadler, Icisys        Rutgers                   8.85q  1 
  7 #   48 Rossa, Ella           Amherst                   8.87q  2 
  8 #  954 Dely, Isabelle        Northeastern              8.94q  2 
  9 # 1453 Carter, Kaila         TCNJ                      8.96q  3 
 10 #  902 Duren, Katharine      New England TC            8.98   3 
 11 # 1000 Iasparo, Amanda       Oneonta                   9.00   3 
 12 #   83 Kaufman, Amanda       Bates                     9.02   1 
 13 #  159 Chiaravalle, Brid     Boston U.                 9.06   2  9.051
 14 # 1025 Rizek, Haley          Penn                      9.06   1  9.053
 15 # 1370 Mathews, Laura        Stevens Ins.              9.06   3  9.059
 16 # 1676 McGrath, Carlyn       Unattached                9.07   2  9.069
 16 # 1392 Smith, Zoe            Stonehill                 9.07   1  9.069
 18 # 1488 Williams, Sydney      Temple                    9.09   3 
 19 # 1467 Mulryne, Kassidy      TCNJ                      9.12   3 
 20 # 1353 Frazier, Antonia      St. John's                9.14   3 
 21 # 1122 Curtis, Gabby         Rhode Island              9.15   2 
 22 # 1162 Phan, Adriana         Rive-Sud                  9.18   1 
 23 # 1126 French, Ciara         Rhode Island              9.25   1 
 24 # 1509 Jones-Alleyne, Vi     Towson                    9.30   3 
 25 #  500 Ebanks, Samantha      FIU                       9.50   2 
 26 #  152 Taylor, Emma          Boston Coll.              9.63   2 
 27 # 1502 Chen, Asia            Towson                    9.65   1 
 
Women 60 M Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 #  175 Liguori, Greer        Boston U.                 8.99   1 
  2 # 1389 Macaluso, Savanna     Stonehill                 9.17   1 
  3 #  178 Morrison, Gillian     Boston U.                 9.18   1 
  4 # 1580 Jones, Emma           Umass Amh.                9.20   3 
  5 # 1583 Kopec, Kira           Umass Amh.                9.23   1 
  6 # 1574 Gonet, Alexandra      Umass Amh.                9.24   2 
  7 # 1575 Green, Jessica        Umass Amh.                9.30   3 
  8 #  841 Desmond, Grace        Middlebury                9.31   2 
  9 #  655 Sanders, Morgan       Holy Cross                9.33   1 
 10 #  300 Speliakos, Christ     Colby                     9.35   4  9.341
 11 #  437 Bailey-Hicks, Whi     Delaware                  9.35   3  9.349
 12 #  948 Biron, Dominique      Northeastern              9.36   2 
 13 # 1472 Wanjiku, Annette      TCNJ                      9.37   4  9.366
 14 #  599 Condon, Mackenzie     Harvard                   9.37   3  9.368
 15 #  107 Davies, Chase         Bentley                   9.38   2  9.373
 16 #  109 Hurwitz, Sydney       Bentley                   9.38   3  9.374
 17 # 1383 Gannon, Casey         Stonehill                 9.38   2  9.376
 17 # 1634 Tasker, Nina          Umass Lowell              9.38   4  9.376
 19 # 1623 Moran, Kayley         Umass Lowell              9.38   2  9.379
 20 # 1500 Boghossian-James,     Towson                    9.41   3  9.403
 20 # 1468 Purritano, Victor     TCNJ                      9.41   1  9.403
 22 # 1071 Stenberg, Megan       Providence                9.42   3 
 23 #  927 Tudisco, Saige        Univ. of NH               9.44   1  9.433
 24 # 1340 Dence, Tayler         St. John Fisher           9.44   2  9.436
 25 # 1002 Lopez, Ivana          Oneonta                   9.45   6 
 26 # 1432 Ostrowski, Sarah      Suny Geneseo              9.47   4 
 27 # 1507 Francis, Shelby       Towson                    9.48   1 
 28 #  337 Ward, Kelly           Uconn                     9.49   5  9.481
 29 #  129 Creedon, Jessica      Boston Coll.              9.49   1  9.485
 30 # 1435 Shepardson, Gwenn     Suny Geneseo              9.51   4 
 31 #  755 Olkners, Charn-Le     LIU                       9.52   2  9.516
 32 # 1779 Schofield, Nina       Wheaton (Ma)              9.52   3  9.518
 33 #  651 Purtell, Jillian      Holy Cross                9.54   4 
 34 #  628 Austin, Meah          Holy Cross                9.55   5 
 35 #   92 Willis, Rebecca       Bates                     9.57   5 
 36 # 1117 Badji, Hasna          Rhode Island              9.58   6 
 37 # 1513 Marion, Christina     Towson                    9.59   7  9.585
 38 #  498 Declet, Fabiola       FIU                       9.59   5  9.587
 39 #  301 Stagnone, Meghan      Colby                     9.59   4  9.590
 40 #  302 Woodside, Christi     Colby                     9.61   4 
 41 # 1336 Strain, Katherine     Springfield               9.65   5 
 42 # 1169 Duttweiler, Hanna     Rochester                 9.66   5 
 43 # 1780 Shaw, Ellen           Wheaton (Ma)              9.67   2 
 44 #  340 Alfaro, Leila         CT College                9.68   5 
 45 # 1591 Pierre, Daniella      Umass Amh.                9.72   6  9.712
 46 # 1782 Wescott, Hannah       Wheaton (Ma)              9.72   6  9.718
 47 # 1056 Borowiec, Nicole      Providence                9.76   5 
 48 #  168 Gruzen, Ava           Boston U.                 9.77   5 
 49 #  907 Rosario, Rosalind     New England TC            9.78   6 
 50 #  734 Gauthier, Skyler      Keene State               9.80   6 
 51 #  786 Azar-Brandes, Isa     Marist                    9.81   3 
 52 #  861 Walker, Catherine     Middlebury                9.82   7 
 53 # 1581 Kingsley, Jensen      Umass Amh.                9.83   6 
 54 #   47 Romero, Annelise      Amherst                   9.89   7 
 55 #  447 Henderson, Erin       Delaware                  9.90   8 
 56 #  838 Seymour, Ellison      Merrimack                10.01   7 
 57 #  279 Lane, Katelynn        Coast Guard              10.09   8 
 58 # 1034 Boerke, Kristen       Plattsburgh St.          10.12   7 
 59 # 1324 Herlihy, Elizabet     Springfield              10.13   6 
 60 #  283 Sims, Mary            Coast Guard              10.15   7 
 61 # 1713 Cuomo, Rosie          Ursinus                  10.21   8 
 62 #  511 Mooney-McMillan,      FIU                      10.29   8 
 63 # 1732 Henderson, Sophie     Utica                    10.32   7 
 64 # 1404 McLean, Aliyah        Suny Delhi               10.38   8 
 65 # 1294 Peirce, Kelsey        Snhu                     10.39   8 
 66 # 1298 Woodford, Jordan      Snhu                     10.65   8 
 67 # 1337 Tata, Abigail         Springfield              10.69   8 
 68 # 1376 Williams, Kristen     Stevens Ins.             10.89   4 
 69 #  901 Duren, Jenessa        New England TC           10.99   7 
 70 # 1603 Devine, Danielle      Umass Dart.              11.02   7 
 71 #  264 Fedor, Emily          Central CT               11.61   8 
 72 #  694 Strelec, Sydney       Ithaca                   15.41   6 
 
Women 60 M Hurdles Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1688 Telfer, CeCe          Unattached                8.35  
  2 # 1577 Harris, Jada          Umass Amh.                8.71  
  3 # 1227 Sadler, Icisys        Rutgers                   8.75  
  4 # 1684 Scherer, Elly         Unattached                8.75  
  5 # 1138 Smith, Trinity        Rhode Island              8.83  
  6 # 1441 Colaire, Shaleah      Syracuse                  8.84  
  7 #  954 Dely, Isabelle        Northeastern              8.89  
  8 #   48 Rossa, Ella           Amherst                   8.98  
  9 # 1453 Carter, Kaila         TCNJ                      9.08  
 
Women 4x400 M Relay
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 St. John's  'A'                                     3:38.74   1 
     1) #1360 Samuels, Avon             2) #1345 Anderson, Leah           
     3) #1349 Burkley, Brianna          4) #1352 Diop, Skyy               
  2 Brown  'A'                                          3:40.80   1 
     1) #240 Frey, Madelyn              2) #251 Whelan, Gracie            
     3) #236 Barakat, Hanna             4) #247 Stern, May                
  3 Yale  'A'                                           3:43.76   2 
     1) #1826 Enes, Lillian             2) #1829 Isom, Sophie             
     3) #1823 Coy, Addison              4) #1832 McMahon, Libby           
  4 Connecticut  'A'                                    3:45.20   2 
     1) #319 Colmon, Shanelle           2) #330 Nelson, Shauntae          
     3) #322 Gbolade, Ayoola            4) #332 Parms, Dejanee            
  5 Cornell  'A'                                        3:46.64   1 
     1) #366 Burdette, Elise            2) #382 Pearce, Jinjer            
     3) #386 Stewart, Skye              4) #383 Robinson, Nia             
  6 Umass Amherst  'A'                                  3:47.20   3 
     1) #1600 Witt, Lindsay             2) #1566 Christie, Ariel          
     3) #1594 Rivers, Bryanna           4) #1570 Cowan, Emilie            
  7 Davidson  'A'                                       3:48.16   3 
     1) #432 Horowitz, Rachel           2) #433 Loehr, Grace              
     3) #435 Nolde-Lopez, Bianca        4) #431 Daughters, Eleni          
  8 Rhode Island  'A'                                   3:49.25   1 
     1) #1123 DeLoof, Bethany           2) #1122 Curtis, Gabby            
     3) #1141 Watts, Sanaiya            4) #1138 Smith, Trinity           
  9 Williams  'A'                                       3:49.29   4 
     1) #1787 Collison, Davis           2) #1790 Dunn, Ella               
     3) #1793 Iannelli, Claudia         4) #1800 Powell, Megan            
 10 Rochester  'A'                                      3:49.43   5 
     1) #1168 Burrell, Michaela         2) #1165 Bansbach, Susan          
     3) #1167 Bequette, Eileen          4) #1171 Hardy, Kristin           
 11 Dartmouth  'A'                                      3:49.59   4 
     1) #429 Walter, Caroline           2) #424 Quinn, Michelle           
     3) #423 Okonta, Danielle           4) #421 Laskoski, Kathryn         
 12 James Madison  'B'                                  3:50.17   5 
     1) #707 Miles, Porsha              2) #714 Willis, Meredith          
     3) #701 Bourgeios, Jordan          4) #704 Lee, Tess                 
 13 Quinnipiac  'A'                                     3:50.50   5 
     1) #1100 Scullin, Meaghan          2) #1102 Solomon, Melissa         
     3) #1089 Halloran, Caitlyn         4) #1079 Davies, Ahmetra          
 14 Tcnj  'A'                                           3:50.71   3 
     1) #1457 Gasnick, Megan            2) #1470 Uhl, Allison             
     3) #1465 Lambert, Shannon          4) #1458 Gorman, Samantha         
 15 Holy Cross  'A'                                     3:50.94   4 
     1) #657 Turner, Laura              2) #642 Mackinnon, Marina         
     3) #638 Hoelscher, Grace           4) #632 Frey, Caroline            
 16 Bates  'A'                                          3:51.94   7 
     1) #89 Rabb, Paige                 2) #83 Kaufman, Amanda            
     3) #92 Willis, Rebecca             4) #91 Seymour, Megan             
 17 Suny Geneseo  'A'                                   3:52.31   4 
     1) #1417 Flaitz, Anna              2) #1428 Mulder, Madison          
     3) #1430 Nischo, Jessica           4) #1425 Lavarnway, Emily         
 18 Boston College  'A'                                 3:52.60   3 
     1) #128 Cleary, Anna               2) #135 Heckel, Sarah             
     3) #133 Gothers, Abigail           4) #134 Harmon, Anna              
 19 Syracuse  'A'                                       3:53.25   5 
     1) #1448 Pressley, Dasia           2) #1447 Page, Dennisha           
     3) #1440 Boateng, Eunice           4) #1441 Colaire, Shaleah         
 20 Rutgers  'A'                                        3:54.22   5 
     1) #1223 Prezume, Mackenzie        2) #1209 Alvarez-Tyler, Ajae      
     3) #1225 Riedy, Brooke             4) #1215 Jackson, Kayla           
 21 Amherst  'A'                                        3:54.67   5 
     1) #41 Madden, Anna                2) #38 Lingen, Katie              
     3) #50 Tichelaar, Samantha         4) #35 Jaramillo, Juanita         
 22 Tufts  'A'                                          3:57.03   6 
     1) #1541 Devlin, Campbell          2) #1554 Neilon, Hannah           
     3) #1549 Machado, Luana            4) #1542 Gake, Julia              
 23 So. Conn. St.  'A'                                  3:58.21   6 
     1) #1314 Seipio, Natalee           2) #1308 Laroche, Begotty         
     3) #1313 Richardson, Cori          4) #1306 Jones, Arreiyona         
 24 Adelphi  'A'                                        3:58.41   6 
     1) #3 Buissereth, Gabrielle        2) #4 Griffin, Gabrielle          
     3) #2 Birch, Kiara                 4) #8 Roth, Alexis                
 25 Ithaca  'A'                                         3:58.86   6 
     1) #686 Lachenmayr, Sarah          2) #677 DeMonte, Paloma           
     3) #685 Hutchison, Katelyn         4) #676 Competiello, Jessica      
 26 Holy Cross  'B'                                     3:59.70   8 
     1) #650 O'Hara, Kelsey             2) #648 Mulville, Hailey          
     3) #637 Harmon, Gabrielle          4) #629 Bouvier, Riemke           
 27 Coast Guard  'A'                                    4:00.32   6 
     1) #272 Beck, Anna                 2) #275 Frazier, Kevilyn          
     3) #280 Lawrence, Adora            4) #285 Winters, Taylor           
 28 Boston University  'A'                              4:00.51   3 
     1) #155 Barbanti, Delia            2) #181 Phillips, Noelani         
     3) #167 Gerstenbacher, Cecelia     4) #182 Ritter, Jaiden            
 29 Towson  'A'                                         4:00.79   4 
     1) #1505 Edsall, Holly             2) #1502 Chen, Asia               
     3) #1511 Kitchell, Alexandria      4) #1510 Keefer, Paige            
 30 Plattsburgh St.  'A'                                4:00.88   7 
     1) #1038 Plympton, Elisabeth       2) #1039 Villemaire, Kallie       
     3) #1035 Canet, Taylor             4) #1037 McDonough, Aislyn        
 31 Fordham  'A'                                        4:01.91   6 
     1) #531 Hill, Kyla                 2) #532 Jones, Jilli              
     3) #536 Schreib, Gabrielle         4) #526 Avila, Ruby               
 32 Stevens Institute  'A'                              4:02.69   9 
     1) #1370 Mathews, Laura            2) #1372 Meyer, Liana             
     3) #1374 O'Kelly, Erica            4) #1367 Dello Russo, Gina        
 33 Quinnipiac  'B'                                     4:02.88   9 
     1) #1091 Laramie, Karissa          2) #1078 Curtin, Meghan           
     3) #1088 Hagen, Brooke             4) #1107 Young, Emily             
 34 Central Connecticut  'A'                            4:03.06   9 
     1) #260 Brawner, Megan             2) #262 Dana, Ashley              
     3) #266 Labbie, Briyanna           4) #269 Rafter, Angelia           
 35 Elon  'A'                                           4:04.47   9 
     1) #479 Smith, Emily               2) #481 Twomey, Anna              
     3) #474 Anastasakis, Melissa       4) #476 Lair, Stephanie           
 36 Amherst  'B'                                        4:04.95   8 
     1) #51 Tillman, Ava                2) #27 Auderset, Susannah         
     3) #39 Lobo, Isabelle              4) #42 Mazzella, Jenny            
 37 Suny Geneseo  'B'                                   4:05.03   9 
     1) #1427 Madden, Allyn             2) #1436 Strickland, Jenna        
     3) #1432 Ostrowski, Sarah          4) #1429 Mullady, Katie           
 38 Rpi  'A'                                            4:05.27  10 
     1) #1203 Richtarek, Alyssa         2) #1198 Lees, Jillian            
     3) #1192 Fabry, Maddie             4) #1202 Perez, Madison           
 39 St. John Fisher  'A'                                4:05.65  10 
     1) #1340 Dence, Tayler             2) #1339 Abbott, Kiersten         
     3) #1341 Lambert, Breanna          4) #1343 Robertson, Amberlyn      
 40 Tcnj  'C'                                           4:05.68  10 
     1) #1452 Buquicchio, Erin          2) #1468 Purritano, Victoria      
     3) #1469 Riggins, Valandra         4) #1460 Hirsch, Emily            
 41 Tcnj  'B'                                           4:05.81   7 
     1) #1454 DeLuca, Dana              2) #1459 Grill, Maria             
     3) #1473 Woods, Christine          4) #1464 LaCapria, Katie          
 42 Nyu  'A'                                            4:05.87   8 
     1) #979 Conerly, Isre'al           2) #986 Lozano, Gabriella         
     3) #984 King, Brianna              4) #987 MacLeod, Rebecca          
 43 Utica  'A'                                          4:06.68   8 
     1) #1734 Meade, Laura              2) #1731 Emerson, Julianne        
     3) #1728 Cofield-Jackson, Eshone   4) #1733 Levi, Laura              
 44 Rhode Island  'B'                                   4:06.69   7 
     1) #1129 Lee, Chelsea              2) #1119 Birdsall, Hannah         
     3) #1133 McMullen, Megan           4) #1135 O'Connor, Hannah         
 45 Tufts  'C'                                          4:07.29  10 
     1) #1536 Albert, Maddison          2) #1550 Magnuson, Aliya          
     3) #1547 Levine, Sarah             4) #1537 Andersen, Kristen        
 46 Connecticut College  'A'                            4:07.48   7 
     1) #340 Alfaro, Leila              2) #356 Peragine, Riley           
     3) #345 Ebby, Ellie                4) #357 Rusnock, Mary             
 47 Towson  'B'                                         4:07.53   7 
     1) #1514 Poteat, Ariana            2) #1513 Marion, Christina        
     3) #1500 Boghossian-James, Ani     4) #1498 Betler, Alison           
 48 Tufts  'B'                                          4:07.57   8 
     1) #1548 Lowensohn, Tara           2) #1560 Toth, Rhemi              
     3) #1556 Perugini, Julia           4) #1539 Blackshaw, Lily          
 49 Ursinus  'A'                                        4:07.65  10 
     1) #1711 Coleman, Rachel           2) #1723 Timmons, Dominique       
     3) #1717 Hunt, Kate                4) #1720 Rotman, Jill             
 50 Houghton  'A'                                       4:10.12  10 
     1) #666 Wisniewski, Alexandria     2) #664 Sanchez, Edena            
     3) #661 DeJager, Haley             4) #665 Stokes, Gwen              
 51 Franklin Pierce  'A'                                4:11.65  11 
     1) #554 Young-Bey, Nyjah           2) #552 Thompson, Alana           
     3) #546 Hill-Edwards, Destini      4) #547 Joyce, Sara               
 52 Manhattan  'A'                                      4:13.39   2 
     1) #770 Boone, Niasia              2) #778 Mitchell, Tiahna          
     3) #775 Harris, Zarah              4) #774 Dunbar, Bryhanna          
 53 Suny Delhi  'A'                                     4:13.52  11 
     1) #1403 Magnifico, Ashley         2) #1405 Moheimani, Arielle       
     3) #1399 Graham, Jackie            4) #1408 Salcedo, Katerina        
 54 Cortland St.  'A'                                   4:14.46   9 
     1) #389 Bennett, Bridget           2) #393 Imbornoni, Shannon        
     3) #395 Liriano, Elizabeth         4) #397 Pucci, Kayla              
 55 Central Connecticut  'B'                            4:14.94  11 
     1) #268 Morabito, Brooke           2) #265 Jensen, Leah              
     3) #263 Diaz, Kamilah              4) #270 Walker, Aaliyah           
 56 Umass Dartmouth  'A'                                4:15.65  11 
     1) #1601 Bernier, Kaitlyn          2) #1604 Lauzon, Emilea           
     3) #1606 Rath, Ella                4) #1607 Walsh, Taylor            
 57 Marist  'B'                                         4:17.81  11 
     1) #810 Tenney, Kathryn            2) #806 Sexton, Kayla             
     3) #808 Stuckey, Greta             4) #788 Burns, Emily              
 58 Cortland St.  'B'                                   4:22.42  11 
     1) #392 Hunter, Taylor             2) #391 Gardner, Kelly            
     3) #394 LaBelle, Alyssa            4) #396 McDowell, Abigail         
 -- Brown  'B'                                              DNF   4 
     1) #252 Willig, Amy                2) #245 Rauls, Shari              
     3) #246 Reichheld, Sarah           4) #239 Desir, Arielle            
 -- Rutgers  'B'                                             DQ   8  Zone Violation
     1) #1226 Rosario, Kayla            2) #1220 Miller, Raelynne         
     3) #1212 Bertscha, Erin            4) #1213 Gerges, Dakota           
 
Women Distance Medley
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Boston College  'A'                                11:27.17   1 
     1) #147 Raftis, Kylee              2) #136 Heil, Monica              
     3) #143 Mitchell, Katherine        4) #132 Duca, Paige               
  2 Delaware  'A'                                      11:30.29   1 
     1) #465 Stratton, Jessica          2) #461 Scott, Halima             
     3) #464 Stovall, Sydni             4) #454 Meyer, Michaela           
  3 Yale  'A'                                          11:32.77   1 
     1) #1836 Quimby, Megan             2) Claxton, Ariel                 
     3) #1830 Jensen, Chloe             4) #1822 Chau, Jocelyn            
  4 Ithaca  'A'                                        11:41.19   1 
     1) #689 Nickerson, Margaret        2) #685 Hutchison, Katelyn        
     3) #692 Scott, Lindsay             4) #682 Hannan, Parley            
  5 Gbtc  'A'                                          11:41.20   1 
     1) #562 McGilpin, Julie            2) #560 Lang, Lucy                
     3) #565 Middlebrook, Darby         4) Cardin, Jessie                 
  6 Richmond  'A'                                      11:42.37   1 
     1) #1155 Fazio, Brooke             2) #1156 Helbling, Rachel         
     3) #1153 Acosta, Maria             4) #1154 Brown, Claire            
  7 Mit  'A'                                           11:44.11   1 
     1) #874 Trautner, Margaret         2) #870 Ishamuddin, Sarah         
     3) #875 Williams, Katie            4) #871 McPhillips, Marissa       
  8 Williams  'A'                                      11:45.94   1 
     1) #1799 Passannante, Anna         2) #1790 Dunn, Ella               
     3) #1803 Scott, Abby               4) #1784 Bourne, Brianna          
  9 Wpi  'A'                                           11:46.54   1 
     1) #1810 Hadley, Grace             2) #1809 Dufresne, Lora           
     3) #1811 Kaija, Lauren             4) #1815 Packard, Sydney          
 10 Monroe College (Nr)  'A'                           11:54.99   1 
     1) #876 Amon, Thobile              2) #878 Archer, Joanna            
     3) #882 Laribi, Faten              4) #877 Amon, Thulisile           
 11 Johns Hopkins  'B'                                 12:06.18   1 
     1) #722 Koerner, Felicia           2) #732 Tyburski, Ashley          
     3) #723 Lazzari, Julianna          4) #724 Levy, Sam                 
 12 Fordham  'A'                                       12:09.63   2 
     1) #537 Snow, Sydney               2) #540 Valentine, Dominique      
     3) #529 Connolly, Helen            4) #525 Alex, Bridget             
 13 Suny Geneseo  'A'                                  12:12.44   2 
     1) #1411 Ardner, Windsor           2) #1439 Zopf, Laura              
     3) #1431 O'Neill, Roisin           4) #1414 Corcoran, Genny          
 14 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                 12:12.58   1 
     1) #716 Baran, Ella                2) #717 Damron, Alexandra         
     3) #719 Hall-Thomsen, Helena       4) #721 Keklak, Ariel             
 15 Siena  'A'                                         12:16.87   2 
     1) #1268 Serkes, Morgan            2) #1258 Bednarek, Holly          
     3) #1261 Hill, Allison             4) #1266 Pellegrini, Carolyn      
 16 Hartford  'A'                                      12:31.47   2 
     1) #595 Outterbridge, Quinnae      2) #594 Myers, Abby               
     3) #588 Adeyanju, Haleemot         4) #593 Marcello, Hailey          
 17 Rowan  'A'                                         12:37.44   2 
     1) #1184 ferraro, dianne           2) #1187 sturdivant, myiah        
     3) #1183 Clarke, Sha'Lynn          4) #1186 sanders, Alyssa          
 18 Connecticut College  'A'                           12:37.94   2 
     1) #358 Stevenson, Caroline        2) #345 Ebby, Ellie               
     3) #347 Gutowski, Michelle         4) #343 Cronin, Meredith          
 19 Smith College  'A'                                 12:39.50   2 
     1) #1277 Duncan, Frances           2) #1276 Conaway, Nyla            
     3) #1275 Abdullahi, Rumbila        4) #1279 O'Dea, Katie             
 20 Ursinus  'A'                                       12:49.15   2 
     1) #1709 Chambers, Holly           2) #1723 Timmons, Dominique       
     3) #1720 Rotman, Jill              4) #1712 Conhoff, Rachel          
 21 Brockport St.  'A'                                 13:02.34   2 
     1) #229 Heil, Holly                2) #231 Lawless, Brianna          
     3) #234 Pitman, Rose               4) #233 Pink, Lisa                
 22 Houghton  'A'                                      13:05.36   2 
     1) #659 Blosdale, Emily            2) #664 Sanchez, Edena            
     3) #663 O'Connell, Leah            4) #660 Burrichter, Amanda        
 23 Gbtc  'B'                                          13:24.24   2 
     1) Drozda, Allison                 2) #564 McNary, Serena            
     3) McGovern, Maggie                4) #563 McGovern, Colleen         
 24 Stevens Institute  'A'                             13:29.87   2 
     1) #1369 Lundemo, Trinity          2) #1376 Williams, Kristen        
     3) #1374 O'Kelly, Erica            4) #1373 Miceli, Erin             
 
Women High Jump
=============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 # 1577 Harris, Jada          Umass Amh.               1.75m    5-08.75  1 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.78 
      PPP  PPP  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 #  541 Breña, Paola          Franklin Pie            J1.70m    5-07.00  1 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  3 # 1204 Scharlow, Jacy        RPI                     J1.70m    5-07.00  1 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 # 1598 Thompson, Samanth     Umass Amh.              J1.70m    5-07.00  1 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 #  596 Rougeau, Olivia       Hartford                J1.65m    5-05.00  1 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 # 1325 Hitchcock, Caroli     Springfield             J1.65m    5-05.00  1 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 # 1467 Mulryne, Kassidy      TCNJ                    J1.65m    5-05.00  1 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 #  295 Johnson, Sharde       Colby                   J1.65m    5-05.00  1 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  9 #  191 Suse, Paige           Boston-North            J1.65m    5-05.00  1 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O   XO  XXX 
  9 # 1394 Ward, Madison         Stonehill               J1.65m    5-05.00  1 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O   XO  XXX 
 11 # 1620 Lewis, Sydney         Umass Lowell            J1.65m    5-05.00  1 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 12 # 1628 Rudolph, Sierra       Umass Lowell            J1.65m    5-05.00  1 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 12 #  327 Mroczkowski, Patr     Uconn                   J1.65m    5-05.00  1 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 14 # 1625 Poublon, Danielle     Umass Lowell            J1.65m    5-05.00  1 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 14 # 1500 Boghossian-James,     Towson                  J1.65m    5-05.00  2 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
      PPP    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 16 # 1207 Verma, Maya           RPI                      1.60m    5-03.00  1 
     1.60 1.65 
        O  XXX 
 16 # 1572 Douglas, Patricia     Umass Amh.               1.60m    5-03.00  2 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
 16 #  781 Riley, Cassidy        Manhattan                1.60m    5-03.00  2 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 16 # 1075 Botelho, Kalli'an     Quinnipiac               1.60m    5-03.00  1 
     1.60 1.65 
        O  XXX 
 16 # 1318 Dewhurst, Chloe       Springfield              1.60m    5-03.00  1 
     1.60 1.65 
        O  XXX 
 16 # 1616 Herrling, Mia         Umass Lowell             1.60m    5-03.00  1 
     1.60 1.65 
        O  XXX 
 16 # 1271 Kania, Sydney         Simon Fraser             1.60m    5-03.00  2 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 16 # 1336 Strain, Katherine     Springfield              1.60m    5-03.00  2 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      PPP    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 16 #  530 Dooley, Radha         Fordham                  1.60m    5-03.00  2 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
 16 #  463 Starnes, Kai          Delaware                 1.60m    5-03.00  2 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
 16 #  646 McDonald, Sydney      Holy Cross               1.60m    5-03.00  2 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
 16 #  129 Creedon, Jessica      Boston Coll.             1.60m    5-03.00  1 
     1.60 1.65 
        O  XXX 
 16 #  133 Gothers, Abigail      Boston Coll.             1.60m    5-03.00  2 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 16 #  336 Silverman, Julia      Uconn                    1.60m    5-03.00  2 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 16 # 1384 Giusti, Kathleen      Stonehill                1.60m    5-03.00  2 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
 16 #  699 Yedynak, Estelle      Ithaca                   1.60m    5-03.00  1 
     1.60 1.65 
      XXO  XXX 
 16 #  782 Ruettimann, Fiona     Manhattan                1.60m    5-03.00  2 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      PPP    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 33 #  508 La'Flamme, Lisa       FIU                      1.55m    5-01.00  2 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
 33 #  608 Lucas, Fredericka     Harvard                  1.55m    5-01.00  2 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
 33 # 1100 Scullin, Meaghan      Quinnipiac               1.55m    5-01.00  2 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 33 #  168 Gruzen, Ava           Boston U.                1.55m    5-01.00  2 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 33 # 1589 Orlandella, Tyler     Umass Amh.               1.55m    5-01.00  2 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 33 # 1377 Garriot, Kelli        Stevenson                1.55m    5-01.00  2 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
      PPP  XXO    O  XXX 
 33 #  665 Stokes, Gwen          Houghton                 1.55m    5-01.00  2 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 33 #  752 John, Amarys          LIU                      1.55m    5-01.00  2 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
 41 #  633 Goodwin, Grace        Holy Cross               1.50m    4-11.00  2 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
 41 #  548 Mabbett, Olivia       Franklin Pie             1.50m    4-11.00  2 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 41 # 1496 Anderson, Aliyah      Towson                   1.50m    4-11.00  2 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O   XO  XXX 
 41 #   15 Morling, Karina       Alfred                   1.50m    4-11.00  2 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O  XXX 
 -- #  178 Morrison, Gillian     Boston U.                   NH             1 
     1.60 
      XXX 
 -- # 1633 Spruill, Sydnee       Umass Lowell                NH             1 
     1.60 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
=============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 #  317 Chee, Emma            Uconn                   J3.86m   12-08.00  1 
     3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 3.76 3.86 4.01 
      PPO  PPP  PPP   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  2 #  510 Miller, Filippa       FIU                     J3.76m   12-04.00  1 
     3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 3.76 3.86 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  3 # 1646 Bailey, Laurel        Unattached              J3.66m   12-00.00  1 
     3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 3.76 
      PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 #  184 Sikoski, Lauren       Boston U.               J3.51m   11-06.25  1 
     3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  4 # 1381 Colarusso, Ashley     Stonehill               J3.51m   11-06.25  1 
     3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 # 1573 Flanagan, Sydney      Umass Amh.              J3.51m   11-06.25  1 
     3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 
      PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  7 # 1128 Ippolito, Jessica     Rhode Island            J3.51m   11-06.25  1 
     3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  7 # 1027 Schroeder, Kather     Penn                    J3.51m   11-06.25  1 
     3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  9 #  918 Heine, Danielle       Univ. of NH             J3.51m   11-06.25  1 
     3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 10 #  157 Beard, Zoe            Boston U.               J3.51m   11-06.25  1 
     3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 
      PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 # 1020 Norwillo, Abby        Penn                    J3.51m   11-06.25  1 
     3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 
      PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
 12 # 1386 Lightbody, Haley      Stonehill               J3.51m   11-06.25  1 
     3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 
      XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
 13 #   11 Martinez, Samanth     Albany                  J3.51m   11-06.25  1 
     3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 
       XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 14 #  453 Megivern, Sarah       Delaware                 3.36m   11-00.25  2 
     2.76 2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 
      PPP  PPP    O    P    O  XXX 
 14 # 1391 Sexton, Alexandra     Stonehill                3.36m   11-00.25  1 
     3.21 3.36 3.51 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 14 # 1666 Kelly, Nicole         Unattached               3.36m   11-00.25  1 
     3.21 3.36 3.51 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 14 # 1137 Shannon, Sydney       Rhode Island             3.36m   11-00.25  2 
     2.76 2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
 18 # 1177 O'Connell, Madeli     Rochester                3.21m   10-06.25  2 
     2.76 2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 
      PPP   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 18 # 1333 Racana, Emily         Springfield              3.21m   10-06.25  2 
     2.76 2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 
      PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 18 #  507 Kerekes, Kendyl       FIU                      3.21m   10-06.25  1 
     3.21 3.36 
        O  XXX 
 18 # 1617 Hill, Rachel          Umass Lowell             3.21m   10-06.25  2 
     2.76 2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
 18 #  919 Hoffman, Jordan       Univ. of NH              3.21m   10-06.25  2 
     2.76 2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
 23 #  299 Roy, Katie-Marie      Colby                    3.06m   10-00.50  2 
     2.76 2.91 3.06 3.21 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 23 # 1611 Dufresne, Jordan      Umass Lowell             3.06m   10-00.50  2 
     2.76 2.91 3.06 3.21 
      PPP   XO    O  XXX 
 23 #  960 Muller, Brigette      Northeastern             3.06m   10-00.50  2 
     2.76 2.91 3.06 3.21 
      PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
 23 #  764 Damboise, Oliviah     Maine                    3.06m   10-00.50  2 
     2.76 2.91 3.06 3.21 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
 23 #  767 Sansoucie, Mikael     Maine                    3.06m   10-00.50  2 
     2.76 2.91 3.06 3.21 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 23 #  450 Krieger, Meredith     Delaware                 3.06m   10-00.50  2 
     2.76 2.91 3.06 3.21 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
 23 # 1201 O'Connor, Maurin      RPI                      3.06m   10-00.50  2 
     2.76 2.91 3.06 3.21 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 30 #  164 Duke, Lesly           Boston U.                2.91m    9-06.50  2 
     2.76 2.91 3.06 
       XO    O  XXX 
 30 # 1315 Barton, Hannah        Springfield              2.91m    9-06.50  2 
     2.76 2.91 3.06 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 30 # 1727 Castriotta, Carol     Utica                    2.91m    9-06.50  2 
     2.76 2.91 3.06 
        O   XO  XXX 
 33 #  551 Phoenix, Stephani     Franklin Pie             2.76m    9-00.50  2 
     2.76 2.91 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- # 1565 Casciano, Sophia      Umass Amh.                  NH             1 
     3.21 
      XXX 
 -- # 1681 Rechen, Alex          Unattached                  NH             1 
     3.21 
      XXX 
 -- # 1582 Kolarik, Kristen      Umass Amh.                  NH             2 
     2.76 
      XXX 
 -- #  443 Cohen, Alana          Delaware                    NH             2 
     2.76 2.91 3.06 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
=============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 # 1108 Zeni, Tara            Quinnipiac               5.89m   19-04.00  3 
      5.40m  5.76m  5.62m  5.66m  FOUL  5.89m
  2 #  656 Smiley, Allison       Holy Cross               5.84m   19-02.00  3 
      5.84m  5.61m  5.59m  5.53m  5.72m  FOUL
  3 # 1014 Dickson, Camille      Penn                     5.81m   19-00.75  3 
      5.81m  5.80m  5.74m  FOUL  5.73m  5.53m
  4 # 1691 Wutz, Camille         Unattached               5.68m   18-07.75  3 
      5.22m  5.51m  5.68m  5.54m  5.29m  5.02m
  5 # 1162 Phan, Adriana         Rive-Sud                 5.63m   18-05.75  2 
      5.63m  FOUL  FOUL  5.34m  FOUL  5.63m
  6 # 1501 Charles, Zellie       Towson                   5.58m   18-03.75  3 
      5.06m  5.36m  5.58m  5.58m  FOUL  5.48m
  7 #  653 Robshaw, Cymeria      Holy Cross               5.57m   18-03.25  2 
      5.39m  5.34m  5.57m  5.52m  5.31m  FOUL
  8 # 1100 Scullin, Meaghan      Quinnipiac              J5.55m   18-02.50  2 
      5.55m  5.46m  FOUL  PASS  FOUL  FOUL
  9 #  533 Kelly, Kathryn        Fordham                 J5.55m   18-02.50  3 
      5.35m  5.38m  5.55m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 10 #  451 Leaks, Roshelle       Delaware                 5.54m   18-02.25  3 
      5.39m  5.34m  5.54m            
 11 # 1467 Mulryne, Kassidy      TCNJ                     5.52m   18-01.50  1 
      5.14m  5.19m  5.52m            
 12 #  173 Kwortnik, Natalie     Boston U.                5.51m   18-01.00  1 
      5.22m  5.16m  5.51m            
 13 #  958 Lombardi, Jillian     Northeastern             5.49m   18-00.25  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.49m            
 14 #  592 Lodge, Elizabeth      Hartford                 5.47m   17-11.50  2 
      5.47m  5.31m  FOUL            
 14 # 1075 Botelho, Kalli'an     Quinnipiac               5.47m   17-11.50  1 
      5.45m  5.43m  5.47m            
 16 #  927 Tudisco, Saige        Univ. of NH              5.46m   17-11.00  2 
      5.27m  5.28m  5.46m            
 16 # 1593 Reicherts, Daniel     Umass Amh.               5.46m   17-11.00  3 
      5.46m  5.36m  FOUL            
 18 # 4051 Grigorovica, Katr     FIU                      5.43m   17-09.75  3 
      FOUL  5.43m  5.35m            
 19 #  140 Lyons, Julia          Boston Coll.             5.41m   17-09.00  3 
      5.41m  5.22m  FOUL            
 20 #  500 Ebanks, Samantha      FIU                      5.38m   17-08.00  3 
      FOUL  5.08m  5.38m            
 21 #  954 Dely, Isabelle        Northeastern             5.34m   17-06.25  1 
      4.78m  ND  5.34m            
 22 # 1735 Wands, Kelsey         Utica                    5.33m   17-06.00  1 
      5.21m  5.29m  5.33m            
 23 # 1103 Sweet, Camille        Quinnipiac               5.32m   17-05.50  1 
      5.32m  FOUL  5.29m            
 24 #  922 Mosongo, Bosibori     Univ. of NH              5.31m   17-05.25  2 
      FOUL  5.13m  5.31m            
 25 # 1222 Opoku-Agyemang, N     Rutgers                  5.29m   17-04.25  2 
      4.96m  5.08m  5.29m            
 26 # 1583 Kopec, Kira           Umass Amh.               5.28m   17-04.00  1 
      5.16m  5.28m  5.25m            
 27 # 1026 Schoenauer, Kathr     Penn                     5.26m   17-03.25  3 
      5.26m  5.07m  5.19m            
 27 #  314 Bowes, Olivia         Uconn                    5.26m   17-03.25  2 
      FOUL  5.26m  FOUL            
 29 #   48 Rossa, Ella           Amherst                  5.21m   17-01.25  1 
      3.83m  FOUL  5.21m            
 29 #  495 Berry, Rayquel        FIU                      5.21m   17-01.25  3 
      FOUL  3.70m  5.21m            
 31 #  337 Ward, Kelly           Uconn                    5.19m   17-00.50  1 
      4.87m  FOUL  5.19m            
 32 #  967 Srinivasan, Shrae     Northeastern             5.18m   17-00.00  1 
      4.67m  5.18m  FOUL            
 33 # 1170 Garrett, Lonnie       Rochester                5.15m   16-10.75  3 
      5.07m  ND  5.15m            
 34 #  957 Griffin, Khailah      Northeastern             5.13m   16-10.00  3 
      FOUL  5.13m  5.09m            
 34 #  601 Estell, Rachael       Harvard                  5.13m   16-10.00  2 
      5.13m  4.90m  5.12m            
 36 #  449 Janotti, Sofia        Delaware                 5.12m   16-09.75  1 
      4.86m  4.93m  5.12m            
 37 #  651 Purtell, Jillian      Holy Cross               5.09m   16-08.50  1 
      5.09m  FOUL  ND            
 37 #  125 Bruno, Isabella       Boston Coll.             5.09m   16-08.50  2 
      5.09m  FOUL  FOUL            
 39 #  459 Rochester, Daniel     Delaware                 4.94m   16-02.50  1 
      4.70m  4.94m  ND            
 40 #   18 Roberts, Krissy       Alfred                   4.92m   16-01.75  2 
      FOUL  4.92m  ND            
 41 #  645 McCool-Guglielmo,     Holy Cross               4.88m   16-00.25  2 
      4.88m  4.56m  ND            
 42 # 1346 Belgrave, Amanda      St. John's               4.87m   15-11.75  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.87m            
 43 # 1506 Evans, Kelsey         Towson                   4.86m   15-11.50  3 
      FOUL  4.86m  FOUL            
 44 #  163 Creson, Arden         Boston U.                4.76m   15-07.50  2 
      4.76m  FOUL  ND            
 45 # 1080 Del Mundo, Britne     Quinnipiac               4.73m   15-06.25  1 
      FOUL  4.73m  ND            
 46 # 1734 Meade, Laura          Utica                    4.27m   14-00.25  1 
      4.27m  ND  ND            
 47 #  176 Monborne, Macie       Boston U.                4.22m   13-10.25  1 
      4.22m  ND  ND            
 
Women Triple Jump
=============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 #  749 Esogenwune, Steph     LIU                     12.19m   40-00.00  3 
      12.12m  12.19m  11.76m  11.84m  12.11m  11.94m
  2 #  495 Berry, Rayquel        FIU                     11.53m   37-10.00  3 
      11.53m  FOUL  11.31m  11.37m  FOUL  11.50m
  3 # 1009 Arnold, Jacinta       Penn                    11.49m   37-08.50  2 
      11.30m  11.49m  11.37m  FOUL  11.47m  11.26m
  4 #  321 Gavalas, Gabriell     Uconn                   11.44m   37-06.50  2 
      11.35m  11.36m  11.44m  11.33m  11.38m    
  5 #  572 Akinniyi, Eni         Georgetown             J11.43m   37-06.00  3 
      11.14m  FOUL  11.40m  FOUL  11.43m  11.42m
  6 #  173 Kwortnik, Natalie     Boston U.              J11.43m   37-06.00  2 
      FOUL  11.13m  11.43m            
  7 #  967 Srinivasan, Shrae     Northeastern            11.42m   37-05.75  3 
      11.34m  11.42m  FOUL  11.17m        
  8 #  958 Lombardi, Jillian     Northeastern            11.41m   37-05.25  3 
      FOUL  11.41m  FOUL  FOUL  11.16m    
  9 # 1346 Belgrave, Amanda      St. John's              11.31m   37-01.25  2 
      FOUL  11.31m  FOUL            
 10 # 1108 Zeni, Tara            Quinnipiac              11.28m   37-00.25  2 
      11.28m  10.78m  FOUL            
 11 #  512 Radovic, Nadja        FIU                     11.25m   36-11.00  3 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.25m            
 12 #  653 Robshaw, Cymeria      Holy Cross              11.24m   36-10.50  2 
      10.98m  11.24m  10.90m            
 13 #  764 Damboise, Oliviah     Maine                   11.23m   36-10.25  2 
      11.17m  11.16m  11.23m            
 14 #  326 Leak, Akayla          Uconn                   11.16m   36-07.50  2 
      FOUL  11.16m  FOUL            
 15 # 1103 Sweet, Camille        Quinnipiac              11.14m   36-06.75  2 
      11.14m  10.98m  FOUL            
 16 # 1422 Joseph, Jennifer      Suny Geneseo            11.05m   36-03.00  3 
      FOUL  11.05m  11.02m            
 17 # 1323 Gross, Matlyn         Springfield             11.04m   36-02.75  1 
      11.04m  10.87m  10.90m            
 17 #  645 McCool-Guglielmo,     Holy Cross              11.04m   36-02.75  2 
      10.88m  10.91m  11.04m            
 19 #  125 Bruno, Isabella       Boston Coll.            11.03m   36-02.25  3 
      10.89m  9.56m  11.03m            
 19 # 1080 Del Mundo, Britne     Quinnipiac              11.03m   36-02.25  3 
      FOUL  11.03m  FOUL            
 21 #  297 Matson, Lily          Colby                   11.01m   36-01.50  1 
      10.71m  10.86m  11.01m            
 22 # 4052 Ozanic, Kalleen R     Quinnipiac              10.95m   35-11.25  3 
      10.95m  FOUL  PASS            
 23 #  270 Walker, Aaliyah       Central CT              10.89m   35-08.75  1 
      10.89m  10.83m  FOUL            
 24 #  598 Amudo, Obie           Harvard                 10.85m   35-07.25  2 
      10.85m  10.43m  10.75m            
 24 # 1143 Burgess, Chevell      RIC                     10.85m   35-07.25  1 
      10.83m  10.85m  10.68m            
 24 # 1293 Murphy, Alanna        Snhu                    10.85m   35-07.25  1 
      10.38m  10.85m  10.80m            
 27 #  681 Gee, Elizabeth        Ithaca                  10.82m   35-06.00  1 
      10.82m  FOUL  10.78m            
 27 #   47 Romero, Annelise      Amherst                 10.82m   35-06.00  1 
      10.82m  10.80m  FOUL            
 27 # 1589 Orlandella, Tyler     Umass Amh.              10.82m   35-06.00  2 
      10.67m  10.82m  10.79m            
 30 # 1170 Garrett, Lonnie       Rochester               10.79m   35-05.00  2 
      10.51m  10.79m  10.63m            
 31 #  437 Bailey-Hicks, Whi     Delaware                10.57m   34-08.25  2 
      9.85m  10.29m  10.57m            
 32 #  693 Sear, Molly           Ithaca                  10.55m   34-07.50  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.55m            
 33 # 1256 Pessonneaux, Amel     Sherbrooke              10.54m   34-07.00  1 
      10.35m  10.54m  FOUL            
 34 # 1525 Embray, Skye          Trinity (Ct)            10.51m   34-05.75  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.51m            
 35 # 1331 Pratt, Alexandra      Springfield             10.42m   34-02.25  1 
      10.34m  10.42m  9.74m            
 36 # 1473 Woods, Christine      TCNJ                    10.40m   34-01.50  2 
      10.07m  10.32m  10.40m            
 37 # 1734 Meade, Laura          Utica                   10.36m   34-00.00  2 
      10.23m  10.36m  10.01m            
 38 # 1149 Riebe, Imari          RIC                     10.09m   33-01.25  1 
      9.63m  10.09m  10.08m            
 38 #  171 Khalif, Kamillah      Boston U.               10.09m   33-01.25  1 
      9.49m  9.83m  10.09m            
 -- #  950 Castle, Rose          Northeastern              FOUL             3 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- # 1587 Nyemeck, Ivana        Umass Amh.                FOUL             3 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- # 1564 Arroyo, Ashley        Umass Amh.                FOUL             3 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- #  458 Roberson, Halimah     Delaware                  FOUL             3 
      FOUL  PASS  PASS            
 -- #  455 Mullen, Ruby          Delaware                  FOUL             3 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- #  639 Igwenagu, Obiamak     Holy Cross                FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- # 1467 Mulryne, Kassidy      TCNJ                      FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Shot Put
=============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 #  964 Redwood, Leeyan       Northeastern            15.39m   50-06.00  3 
      14.26m  14.19m  15.39m  FOUL  14.45m  PASS
  2 # 1347 Berry, Amarys         St. John's              14.11m   46-03.50  3 
      13.23m  13.81m  14.06m  14.11m  13.43m  FOUL
  3 # 1586 Notarfrancesco, D     Umass Amh.              13.98m   45-10.50  3 
      13.83m  12.91m  13.20m  13.98m  13.34m  FOUL
  4 #  354 Mensah, Koko          CT College              13.97m   45-10.00  3 
      13.34m  13.97m  13.40m  13.21m  13.64m  FOUL
  5 # 1230 Van Note, Jasmine     Rutgers                 13.85m   45-05.25  3 
      13.38m  13.35m  13.45m  FOUL  FOUL  13.85m
  6 #  779 Padedze, Lasma        Manhattan               13.63m   44-08.75  3 
      13.35m  FOUL  13.38m  13.53m  13.31m  13.63m
  7 #  452 McFolling-Young,      Delaware                13.41m   44-00.00  3 
      FOUL  12.84m  13.41m  FOUL  13.00m  FOUL
  8 # 1388 Lyons, Shayla         Stonehill               13.36m   43-10.00  2 
      12.21m  13.36m  11.74m  12.50m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 # 1361 Singleton, Najeay     St. John's              13.29m   43-07.25  3 
      13.24m  FOUL  13.07m  FOUL  13.29m  FOUL
 10 #  550 Nwosu, Julieth        Franklin Pie            13.22m   43-04.50  3 
      12.52m  13.17m  13.22m            
 11 # 1357 Morillo, Samantha     St. John's              13.18m   43-03.00  3 
      12.67m  13.13m  13.18m            
 12 #  448 Holliday, Gabriel     Delaware                13.08m   42-11.00  2 
      13.08m  FOUL  FOUL            
 13 #  780 Preckajlo, Alexan     Manhattan               12.90m   42-04.00  3 
      12.90m  12.69m  12.44m            
 14 # 1016 Johnson, Morgan       Penn                    12.88m   42-03.25  3 
      12.88m  FOUL  FOUL            
 15 #  506 Josue, Ashley         FIU                     12.50m   41-00.25  2 
      12.50m  FOUL  12.44m            
 16 # 1094 Maples, Mikah         Quinnipiac              12.48m   40-11.50  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.48m            
 17 # 1503 Coleman, Georgia      Towson                  12.46m   40-10.50  2 
      12.46m  12.25m  FOUL            
 18 # 1364 Walsh, Ashley         St. John's              12.35m   40-06.25  2 
      11.10m  11.28m  12.35m            
 19 #  513 Rains, Gabrielle      FIU                     12.32m   40-05.00  3 
      11.38m  11.65m  12.32m            
 20 # 1585 LaDere, Lauren        Umass Amh.              12.29m   40-04.00  3 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.29m            
 21 # 1356 McGowan, Bernadet     St. John's              12.15m   39-10.50  3 
      12.15m  11.86m  11.83m            
 22 # 1036 Coon, Brianna         Plattsburgh St.         12.05m   39-06.50  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.05m            
 23 #  696 Wellauer, Kendall     Ithaca                  11.99m   39-04.00  2 
      11.72m  11.26m  11.99m            
 23 #  543 Comstock, Katey       Franklin Pie            11.99m   39-04.00  2 
      11.99m  11.40m  11.19m            
 25 #   16 Palmer, Madison       Alfred                  11.96m   39-03.00  1 
      11.96m  11.87m  11.11m            
 25 #  673 Bernard, Ariyahna     Ithaca                  11.96m   39-03.00  2 
      11.87m  11.36m  11.96m            
 27 #  832 Eldridge, Gabriel     Merrimack               11.88m   38-11.75  2 
      11.30m  11.88m  11.48m            
 27 # 1379 Balzarini, Elizab     Stonehill               11.88m   38-11.75  2 
      11.31m  11.77m  11.88m            
 29 # 1328 LoPriore, Mikaela     Springfield             11.80m   38-08.75  2 
      FOUL  11.80m  11.76m            
 30 # 1714 Deal, Isabelle        Ursinus                 11.65m   38-02.75  1 
      11.51m  11.65m  11.54m            
 31 # 1280 Allen, Jalisa         Snhu                    11.64m   38-02.25  1 
      11.64m  10.85m  11.40m            
 32 #  514 Verneau, Bessline     FIU                     11.62m   38-01.50  1 
      11.62m  FOUL  11.22m            
 33 #  737 Parks, Shannon        Keene State             11.56m   37-11.25  1 
      10.87m  11.56m  FOUL            
 34 # 1393 Stracqualursi, Kr     Stonehill               11.40m   37-05.00  2 
      11.40m  11.26m  10.41m            
 35 #  490 Dangelo, Nicole       Endicott                11.31m   37-01.25  1 
      11.31m  10.97m  9.19m            
 36 #  683 Healy, Samantha       Ithaca                  11.28m   37-00.25  2 
      11.28m  10.82m  FOUL            
 37 # 1375 Reilly, Samantha      Stevens Ins.            11.25m   36-11.00  1 
      11.25m  10.68m  11.12m            
 38 # 1152 Yusuff, Funmibi       RIC                     11.13m   36-06.25  1 
      10.29m  11.13m  FOUL            
 39 # 1316 Carr, Christa         Springfield             11.11m   36-05.50  1 
      10.85m  11.05m  11.11m            
 40 #  149 Sinkewicz, Amanda     Boston Coll.            11.05m   36-03.00  1 
      11.05m  10.75m  FOUL            
 41 # 1150 Wyrostek, Ashleig     RIC                     10.94m   35-10.75  1 
      10.65m  10.41m  10.94m            
 42 # 1368 Laccetti, AnaMari     Stevens Ins.            10.92m   35-10.00  1 
      10.92m  10.85m  FOUL            
 43 # 1730 Cornick, Katrina      Utica                   10.53m   34-06.75  1 
      FOUL  10.53m  FOUL            
 44 #  607 Lawton, Morgan        Harvard                 10.33m   33-10.75  1 
      FOUL  10.33m  10.02m            
 45 #  442 Clement, Bethany      Delaware                10.28m   33-08.75  1 
      10.28m  FOUL  FOUL            
 46 # 1033 Bjelko, Kaitlyn       Plattsburgh St.         10.07m   33-00.50  1 
      9.62m  10.07m  9.37m            
 
Women Weight Throw
=============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 #  947 Belvit, Erica         Northeastern            18.70m   61-04.25  3 
      FOUL  17.79m  18.56m  18.48m  18.70m  FOUL
  2 # 1151 Yang, Chelsea         RIC                     18.26m   59-11.00  3 
      17.53m  17.34m  16.27m  17.38m  FOUL  18.26m
  3 #  515 Williams, Trinavi     FIU                     18.13m   59-05.75  3 
      FOUL  18.07m  FOUL  FOUL  18.13m  FOUL
  4 #  951 Cooper, Monae         Northeastern            17.36m   56-11.50  3 
      FOUL  FOUL  17.36m  17.02m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 # 1700 Jeffrey, Noemie       Univ. Laval             17.33m   56-10.25  3 
      16.92m  17.33m  16.69m  15.86m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 #  120 Krochina, Madison     Binghamton              17.32m   56-10.00  3 
      16.39m  16.35m  FOUL  17.32m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 # 1503 Coleman, Georgia      Towson                  17.10m   56-01.25  2 
      15.84m  16.78m  16.35m  16.88m  17.10m  16.67m
  8 #  442 Clement, Bethany      Delaware                16.75m   54-11.50  3 
      15.28m  16.75m  15.22m  FOUL  FOUL  15.23m
  9 # 1152 Yusuff, Funmibi       RIC                     16.20m   53-01.75  3 
      14.68m  16.20m  15.26m  FOUL  15.54m  FOUL
 10 #  334 Rodgers, Mikyla       Uconn                   16.13m   52-11.00  3 
      16.13m  15.93m  15.65m            
 11 # 1508 Hatcher, Erin         Towson                  15.99m   52-05.50  2 
      15.99m  15.85m  15.26m            
 12 # 1356 McGowan, Bernadet     St. John's              15.96m   52-04.50  3 
      15.96m  15.73m  15.60m            
 13 # 1144 Farley, Georgerin     RIC                     15.82m   51-11.00  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.82m            
 14 # 1249 Dubois, Ariane        Sherbrooke              15.76m   51-08.50  3 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.76m            
 15 #  769 Bjorkman, Nina        Manhattan               15.70m   51-06.25  3 
      15.70m  FOUL  FOUL            
 16 #  606 Kebeh, Martha         Harvard                 15.63m   51-03.50  2 
      15.63m  FOUL  15.27m            
 17 # 1512 LaPorta, Julia        Towson                  15.59m   51-01.75  2 
      15.14m  FOUL  15.59m            
 17 #  768 Vanacore, Sarah       Maine                   15.59m   51-01.75  2 
      FOUL  15.59m  15.44m            
 19 # 1347 Berry, Amarys         St. John's              15.51m   50-10.75  3 
      15.51m  15.40m  15.10m            
 20 # 1585 LaDere, Lauren        Umass Amh.              15.40m   50-06.25  1 
      14.19m  15.40m  14.33m            
 21 #  780 Preckajlo, Alexan     Manhattan               15.34m   50-04.00  2 
      14.15m  14.04m  15.34m            
 22 #  514 Verneau, Bessline     FIU                     15.27m   50-01.25  1 
      14.33m  14.72m  15.27m            
 23 # 1364 Walsh, Ashley         St. John's              15.15m   49-08.50  3 
      15.15m  FOUL  PASS            
 24 #  698 Yearwood, Kalena      Ithaca                  15.09m   49-06.25  1 
      FOUL  13.99m  15.09m            
 25 # 1586 Notarfrancesco, D     Umass Amh.              15.08m   49-05.75  2 
      14.49m  14.65m  15.08m            
 26 #  673 Bernard, Ariyahna     Ithaca                  15.07m   49-05.50  2 
      FOUL  15.07m  14.76m            
 27 #  696 Wellauer, Kendall     Ithaca                  14.99m   49-02.25  3 
      14.85m  FOUL  14.99m            
 28 # 1016 Johnson, Morgan       Penn                    14.82m   48-07.50  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.82m            
 29 #  766 Magnuson, Erica       Maine                   14.76m   48-05.25  2 
      14.76m  FOUL  FOUL            
 30 # 1730 Cornick, Katrina      Utica                   14.69m   48-02.50  1 
      FOUL  13.97m  14.69m            
 31 #  777 Lewis, Cheyenne       Manhattan               14.68m   48-02.00  2 
      FOUL  13.46m  14.68m            
 32 #  683 Healy, Samantha       Ithaca                  14.55m   47-09.00  1 
      14.55m  FOUL  FOUL            
 33 #  912 Colbert, Alyssa       Univ. of NH             14.39m   47-02.50  2 
      14.32m  FOUL  14.39m            
 34 #  448 Holliday, Gabriel     Delaware                14.13m   46-04.25  1 
      12.80m  14.13m  13.70m            
 35 #  452 McFolling-Young,      Delaware                14.09m   46-02.75  2 
      14.09m  13.20m  13.83m            
 36 # 1147 Mejia, Melissa        RIC                     14.03m   46-00.50  1 
      13.13m  14.03m  FOUL            
 36 # 1036 Coon, Brianna         Plattsburgh St.         14.03m   46-00.50  1 
      14.03m  13.75m  13.35m            
 38 #  506 Josue, Ashley         FIU                     14.01m   45-11.75  3 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.01m            
 39 # 1562 Alves, Kelly          Umass Amh.              13.95m   45-09.25  1 
      13.95m  FOUL  12.60m            
 40 # 1357 Morillo, Samantha     St. John's              13.75m   45-01.50  2 
      13.75m  13.59m  FOUL            
 41 # 1387 Litwa, Jesica         Stonehill               13.65m   44-09.50  2 
      13.65m  FOUL  FOUL            
 42 # 1563 Armenakyan, Voski     Umass Amh.              13.59m   44-07.00  1 
      FOUL  12.70m  13.59m            
 43 # 1178 Reeder, Gillian       Rochester               13.53m   44-04.75  1 
      13.53m  FOUL  FOUL            
 44 #   16 Palmer, Madison       Alfred                  13.27m   43-06.50  1 
      12.57m  13.27m  12.78m            
 -- # 1281 Alula, Bennie         Snhu                      FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            

                            
Men 60 M Dash Invitational
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 1995 Matzelle, Greg        Binghamton                6.85Q  1 
  2 # 2203 McElveen, Tony        Coker                     6.87Q  3 
  3 # 3402 Davis, Dereck         Stevenson                 6.88Q  2 
  4 # 2918 Djero, Donatien       Northeastern              6.86q  1 
  5 # 2231 Calhoun, Myles        Uconn                     6.90q  2  6.892
  6 # 2052 Onwuzurike, Chieb     Boston U.                 6.90q  1  6.899
  7 # 2848 Miller, Michael       Monroe Col.               6.91q  3 
  8 # 3977 Vaughns, Vincent      Yale                      6.92q  3 
  9 # 2377 Green, Randy          FIU                       6.94q  3 
 10 # 3479 Tucker, Chris         Syracuse                  6.95   2 
 11 # 1871 Buren, Henry          Amherst                   6.96   1 
 12 # 3154 Martin, Larue         Rhode Island              6.97   1 
 13 # 2932 O'Connor, Dametri     Northeastern              6.99   2 
 14 # 3673 Clarke, Jonas         Unattached                7.00   3 
 15 # 2204 Mumford, Jarrel       Coker                     7.01   2 
 16 # 2148 Fye-Moore, Miles      Central CT                7.02   3  7.012
 17 # 2871 Chant, Thomas         Univ. of NH               7.02   2  7.017
 18 # 3319 Lauzon, Jeremiah      Simon Fraser              7.02   2  7.019
 19 # 2171 Wise, Darius          Central CT                7.02   1  7.020
 20 # 2794 Osei, Henry           Merrimack                 7.03   1  7.028
 21 # 3355 Hansen, Tyler         Springfield               7.03   3  7.029
 21 # 2938 Sweeney, Noah         Northeastern              7.03   2  7.029
 23 # 2466 Laney, Josiah         Georgetown                7.05   1 
 24 # 2746 Mooney, Jeremy        Marist                    7.09   3  7.085
 25 # 2023 Webber, Richard       Boston Coll.              7.09   3  7.089
 26 # 2793 O'Connor, Jolon       Merrimack                 7.15   1 
 27 # 2710 McCullum, Larry       Manhattan                 7.34   2 
 
Men 60 M Dash Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 # 2231 Calhoun, Myles        Uconn                     6.76  
  2 # 2203 McElveen, Tony        Coker                     6.84  
  3 # 3402 Davis, Dereck         Stevenson                 6.85  
  4 # 1995 Matzelle, Greg        Binghamton                6.86  
  5 # 2848 Miller, Michael       Monroe Col.               6.87  
  6 # 2918 Djero, Donatien       Northeastern              6.88   6.877
  7 # 2052 Onwuzurike, Chieb     Boston U.                 6.88   6.879
  8 # 3977 Vaughns, Vincent      Yale                      6.89  
 -- # 2377 Green, Randy          FIU                         FS  
 
Men 60 M Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 2741 Leonard-Osbourne,     Marist                    6.88   6 
  2 # 3326 Green, Nigel          So. Conn. St              6.91   1 
  3 # 3711 Howard, Tristen       Unattached                7.00   2  6.991
  4 # 2474 Robinson, Andrew      Georgetown                7.00   1  6.999
  5 # 3332 Middleton, Naji       So. Conn. St              7.01   1 
  6 # 3464 Davenport, Jordan     Syracuse                  7.04   2 
  7 # 2058 Sasaki, Riley         Boston U.                 7.07   2  7.066
  8 # 3043 Wendt, Weston         Penn                      7.07   2  7.069
  9 # 3598 Lundy, Edward         Umass Dart.               7.09   2 
 10 # 2727 Polanco, Henry        Mansfield                 7.12   2 
 11 # 3327 Henry, Elijah         So. Conn. St              7.13   4  7.123
 12 # 2145 Dixon, Jovan          Central CT                7.13   2  7.125
 13 # 1975 Arnold, Alex          Bentley                   7.14   1  7.134
 14 # 2031 Etta, Ebruba          Boston U.                 7.14   1  7.135
 15 # 3246 Wilson, Zaire         RPI                       7.14   3  7.139
 15 # 2539 Wassell, Kahlil       Harvard                   7.14   1  7.139
 17 # 3074 Kirby, Kailon         Post                      7.16   3 
 18 # 1880 Gong, Chris           Amherst                   7.17   5  7.166
 18 # 3375 Norris, Daniel        St. John Fisher           7.17   1  7.166
 18 # 3581 Meleshkevich, Eug     Umass Amh.                7.17   4  7.166
 21 # 3798 Carter, Octavious     Ursinus                   7.17   1  7.170
 22 # 3490 Lorenc, Anthony       TCNJ                      7.18   3 
 23 # 3937 Zhang, Kevin          Williams                  7.19   4 
 24 # 1872 Colleran, Troy        Amherst                   7.20   5  7.194
 25 # 2089 Maddox, Lorenzo       Brandeis                  7.20   4  7.200
 26 # 3130 Brunson, Brandon      Ramapo                    7.21   6 
 27 # 2172 Wynkoop, Edgar        Central CT                7.23   4  7.223
 27 # 3164 Santos, Jeffrey       Rhode Island              7.23   7  7.223
 29 # 1891 Ngbokoli, Elijah      Amherst                   7.23   3  7.226
 30 # 3777 Fox, Andrew           Union (N.Y.)              7.23   5  7.229
 31 # 3283 Tran, Phu Thanh       St-Laurent                7.24   2 
 32 # 3549 Jones, Robert         Tufts                     7.25   1  7.248
 32 # 3344 Amenlemah, Emmane     Springfield               7.25   5  7.248
 34 # 2161 Pratcher, Alex        Central CT                7.26   6  7.257
 35 # 2170 Whalen, Cam           Central CT                7.26   7  7.258
 36 # 3665 Baylus, Seth          Unattached                7.27   6  7.266
 37 # 3055 Marrero, Brendyn      Plattsburgh St.           7.27   4  7.268
 38 # 2430 Pezzullo, Ethan       Franklin Pie              7.27   5  7.270
 39 # 3608 Avelino, Juan         Umass Lowell              7.28   3  7.274
 40 # 3834 Wright, Zuriel        Utica                     7.28   6  7.279
 41 # 2399 Capone, Michael       Fordham                   7.28   3  7.280
 42 # 2622 Sandcroft, Jacobe     Ithaca                    7.29   6  7.283
 43 # 2520 Hollingsworth, Tr     Harvard                   7.29   5  7.285
 44 # 3684 Doherty, Joseph       Unattached                7.29   5  7.288
 45 # 3353 Dias, Deshaun         Springfield               7.29   4  7.289
 46 # 2040 Ibeh, Emeka           Boston U.                 7.29   5  7.290
 47 # 2121 Wong, Andrew          BU Run Club               7.30   5 
 48 # 3233 McNicholas, Micha     RPI                       7.31   8 
 49 # 2720 Mullings, Dornell     Manhattanville            7.32   4 
 50 # 2656 Guerra, Tyrike        Kingsborough              7.35   3 
 51 # 3071 Dalambert, Hans       Post                      7.36   7  7.352
 52 # 2150 Henry, Tyrik          Central CT                7.36   8  7.358
 53 # 3346 Batoosingh, Benja     Springfield               7.36   3  7.359
 54 # 2406 LeFevre, Robert       Fordham                   7.36   2  7.360
 55 # 2713 Raysor, Brandon       Manhattan                 7.37   9 
 56 # 2620 Reese, Tyler          Ithaca                    7.39   9  7.381
 56 # 1881 Hall, Trevor          Amherst                   7.39   7  7.381
 58 # 1844 Hodge, Marvin         Adelphi                   7.39   6  7.389
 59 # 1884 Kim, Yeob             Amherst                   7.40   4 
 60 # 3811 Morales, Jose         Ursinus                   7.41   7  7.406
 61 # 2984 Christian, Terren     Oneonta                   7.41   8  7.408
 62 # 3487 Hopkins, Daulton      TCNJ                      7.43   7  7.423
 63 # 3377 Pennell, Matthew      St. John Fisher           7.43   7  7.424
 64 # 3715 Kay, Austin           Unattached                7.44   8  7.431
 65 # 3492 Peck, Dylan           TCNJ                      7.44   8  7.440
 66 # 2120 Giallanza, Nathan     BU Run Club               7.45   8 
 67 # 2737 Higuera, Sam          Marist                    7.46   8  7.455
 68 # 3202 Liu, Frederick        Rochester                 7.46   6  7.459
 69 # 3072 Dalambert, Hansle     Post                      7.47   9  7.462
 70 # 2425 Jackson, Lo           Franklin Pie              7.47   7  7.464
 71 # 2582 Yeager, Malachi       Houghton                  7.48   8 
 72 # 2987 Howell, Jeremy        Oneonta                   7.53   9  7.524
 73 # 3192 Chen, Kuan-Ho         Rochester                 7.53   6  7.526
 74 # 2192 Jibril-Barnes, Ad     Coast Guard               7.54   7  7.536
 75 # 2726 Melendez, Rammdy      Mansfield                 7.54   9  7.540
 76 # 2445 Aleles, Nicholas      GBTC                      7.62   9 
 77 # 2065 Lo, Andre             Boston U. TC              7.66   9 
 78 # 2619 Reardon, Sean         Ithaca                    7.74   9 
 79 # 3511 Peterson, Andrew      Thomas Col.               7.79   8 
 
Men 200 M Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 2672 Shearman, Kimorie     LIU                      21.02   1 
  2 # 3979 Woods, Marcus         Yale                     21.15   2 
  3 # 2248 O'Brien, Joseph       Uconn                    21.32   2  21.311
  4 # 3326 Green, Nigel          So. Conn. St             21.32   3  21.313
  5 # 3736 Parkinson, Jovann     Unattached               21.40   6 
  6 # 2540 Williamson, Jovah     Harvard                  21.46   2 
  7 # 3319 Lauzon, Jeremiah      Simon Fraser             21.47   6 
  8 # 2912 Adams, David          Northeastern             21.51   6 
  9 # 3977 Vaughns, Vincent      Yale                     21.53   4 
 10 # 2324 Epstein, Myles        Dartmouth                21.57   9  21.563
 11 # 2918 Djero, Donatien       Northeastern             21.57   6  21.569
 12 # 3102 Sholars, Gregory      Princeton                21.60   1 
 13 # 2220 Hernandez, Jahi       Columbia                 21.61  10  21.604
 14 # 2932 O'Connor, Dametri     Northeastern             21.61   5  21.607
 15 # 2673 Sinclair, Sean        LIU                      21.62  10 
 16 # 3327 Henry, Elijah         So. Conn. St             21.63  11 
 17 # 3567 Cuthbert, Michael     Umass Amh.               21.71   4 
 18 # 2456 Alleyne, Nate         Georgetown               21.78   1  21.773
 19 # 2221 Holmes, Brodie        Columbia                 21.78  13  21.776
 20 # 2240 Hackett, Aaron        Uconn                    21.80   3 
 21 # 2848 Miller, Michael       Monroe Col.              21.81   5 
 22 # 3464 Davenport, Jordan     Syracuse                 21.82  13 
 23 # 2203 McElveen, Tony        Coker                    21.83   8  21.821
 24 # 2148 Fye-Moore, Miles      Central CT               21.83  12  21.825
 25 # 3355 Hansen, Tyler         Springfield              21.85   4 
 26 # 3339 Marshall, Jared       So. Maine                21.86   9  21.855
 27 # 3039 Ruhl, Alexander       Penn                     21.86  15  21.859
 28 # 3775 Young, Joseph         Unat-Umass L             21.91  17 
 29 # 2842 Wilson, Benton        MIT                      21.93   7  21.925
 30 # 1871 Buren, Henry          Amherst                  21.93   3  21.929
 31 # 3082 Colangelo, John       Princeton                21.97  17  21.967
 32 # 3576 Howard, Jordan        Umass Amh.               21.97   8  21.970
 33 # 2539 Wassell, Kahlil       Harvard                  21.98  15 
 34 # 2929 Moorer, Brandon       Northeastern             21.99  16 
 35 # 3982 Zuccaro, Phil         Yale                     22.00   8 
 36 # 2474 Robinson, Andrew      Georgetown               22.04  10 
 37 # 3957 Charles, Trenton      Yale                     22.06   8  22.051
 38 # 2793 O'Connor, Jolon       Merrimack                22.06  14  22.052
 39 # 2669 Jones, Logan          LIU                      22.06  13  22.053
 40 # 3387 DiMaria, Nick         Stevens Ins.             22.09  14 
 41 # 2499 Depas, Kaylan         Hartford                 22.10  15 
 42 # 2670 McKenzie, Jordan      LIU                      22.12  20  22.115
 43 # 3964 Macauley, Kyle        Yale                     22.12  10  22.118
 44 # 3320 Robinson, Callum      Simon Fraser             22.13  20 
 45 # 2938 Sweeney, Noah         Northeastern             22.15  37 
 46 # 3167 Thomson, Julian       Rhode Island             22.17  15 
 47 # 3027 Herrick, Tyler        Penn                     22.18   9 
 48 # 2216 Balthazar, Chris      Columbia                 22.20  18 
 49 # 2058 Sasaki, Riley         Boston U.                22.22  14  22.211
 50 # 2070 Mignard, Ethan        Boston-North             22.22  21  22.213
 51 # 2304 Lalone, Peyton        Cortland St.             22.22   7  22.216
 52 # 2741 Leonard-Osbourne,     Marist                   22.22  32  22.219
 53 # 3948 Rus, Alex             WPI                      22.23  22  22.221
 54 # 3043 Wendt, Weston         Penn                     22.23  26  22.223
 55 # 2600 Solis, Gerom          Iona                     22.23  16  22.224
 56 # 3942 Fleury, Nick          WPI                      22.23  34  22.229
 57 # 2710 McCullum, Larry       Manhattan                22.25  19 
 58 # 3332 Middleton, Naji       So. Conn. St             22.26  18  22.252
 58 # 2746 Mooney, Jeremy        Marist                   22.26  19  22.252
 60 # 3204 Mbinda, Kudzai        Rochester                22.28  28 
 61 # 3766 Wabunoha, Matthew     Unattached               22.29  39 
 62 # 2592 Fullerton, Kevin      Iona                     22.32  20 
 63 # 2706 Jefferson, Noah       Manhattan                22.33  30 
 64 # 2609 Frank, Andy           Ithaca                   22.34  27 
 65 # 3644 Uda-Thach, Kazuyo     Umass Lowell             22.37  25  22.362
 66 # 3527 Balin, Kai            Trinity (Ct)             22.37  31  22.366
 67 # 3055 Marrero, Brendyn      Plattsburgh St.          22.37  24  22.368
 68 # 3539 Armstrong, OJ         Tufts                    22.38  12  22.372
 69 # 3490 Lorenc, Anthony       TCNJ                     22.38  22  22.374
 70 # 2301 Joyce, Liam           Cortland St.             22.38  17  22.378
 71 # 3648 Simmons, Akeem        Unat-Fiu                 22.38   9  22.379
 72 # 2913 Camara, Mange         Northeastern             22.40  15 
 73 # 3074 Kirby, Kailon         Post                     22.41  23 
 74 # 2023 Webber, Richard       Boston Coll.             22.42  19 
 75 # 3626 Glass, Sean           Umass Lowell             22.43  20 
 76 # 2794 Osei, Henry           Merrimack                22.44  26 
 77 # 2377 Green, Randy          FIU                      22.45  14 
 78 # 3011 Bender, Ryan          Penn                     22.48  12 
 79 # 3052 Davidson, Jared       Plattsburgh St.          22.49  21  22.484
 80 # 2720 Mullings, Dornell     Manhattanville           22.49  30  22.487
 81 # 2363 Johnson, Alijah       East. Mennonite          22.51  16 
 82 # 3981 Young, Alexander      Yale                     22.53  13 
 83 # 1866 Murphy, Bailey        American Int'l           22.55  18  22.544
 84 # 2207 Burton, Tanner        Colby                    22.55  38  22.545
 85 # 2466 Laney, Josiah         Georgetown               22.58  24 
 86 # 2097 Legrair, Devon        Brockport St             22.59  24 
 87 # 1975 Arnold, Alex          Bentley                  22.60  18 
 88 # 3572 Gray, Hayden          Umass Amh.               22.61  17  22.601
 88 # 2562 Fortin, Garrett       Holy Cross               22.61  18  22.601
 90 # 3937 Zhang, Kevin          Williams                 22.61  25  22.604
 91 # 2399 Capone, Michael       Fordham                  22.62  24 
 92 # 3193 Coalfleet, Wells      Rochester                22.63  19 
 93 # 1856 Artwell, Odane        American Int'l           22.64  11 
 94 # 3662 Arias, Ricky          Unattached               22.65  35 
 95 # 2271 McAleer, Ian          CT College               22.67  19 
 96 # 3344 Amenlemah, Emmane     Springfield              22.69  38  22.684
 97 # 2675 Wilkerson, Braylo     LIU                      22.69   5  22.687
 98 # 2015 Russell, Ryan         Boston Coll.             22.70  22  22.692
 99 # 2986 Grasso, Nick          Oneonta                  22.70  20  22.694
100 # 3352 Czerwinski, Thoma     Springfield              22.70  36  22.699
101 # 2302 Kashmer, Zachary      Cortland St.             22.70  37  22.700
102 # 3598 Lundy, Edward         Umass Dart.              22.72  23 
103 # 3071 Dalambert, Hans       Post                     22.74  32  22.737
103 # 3386 Bindra, Amar          Stevens Ins.             22.74  27  22.737
105 # 3013 Cheung, Enoch         Penn                     22.75  16  22.747
106 # 2423 Guay, Trevor          Franklin Pie             22.75  23  22.748
107 # 2713 Raysor, Brandon       Manhattan                22.75  41  22.749
108 # 2966 Martin, Kamden        NYU                      22.77  29 
109 # 2625 Tai, Matthew          Ithaca                   22.78  32  22.775
110 # 2810 Hendrix, Nick         Middlebury               22.78  13  22.779
111 # 3375 Norris, Daniel        St. John Fisher          22.80  24 
112 # 3777 Fox, Andrew           Union (N.Y.)             22.81  31 
113 # 3489 Lodge, Andrew         TCNJ                     22.83  26  22.827
114 # 3402 Davis, Dereck         Stevenson                22.83  33  22.830
115 # 2077 Green, Troy           Bowdoin                  22.84  27 
116 # 3756 Smith, Drew           Unattached               22.85  39 
117 # 2959 Kaiserman, Brian      NYU                      22.88  29 
118 # 2190 Duren, James          Coast Guard              22.90  26 
119 # 3056 Montville, Brexto     Plattsburgh St.          22.91  26 
120 # 2204 Mumford, Jarrel       Coker                    22.92  12 
121 # 3701 Gonzalez, Felipe      Unattached               22.93  27  22.924
122 # 2634 Brown, Jonathon       Johns Hopkins            22.93  32  22.927
123 # 1844 Hodge, Marvin         Adelphi                  22.94  34 
124 # 3350 Chastain, Luke        Springfield              22.95  47 
125 # 3423 Luhmann, Ian          Suny Delhi               22.96  40  22.951
126 # 2629 Amoah, Nathaniel      Johns Hopkins            22.96  30  22.959
127 # 3482 Blair, James          TCNJ                     22.97  28 
128 # 3538 Abate, Jordan         Tufts                    22.98  23 
129 # 2614 Jones, Evan           Ithaca                   22.99  30  22.981
129 # 2311 Sesay, Alhagie-So     Cortland St.             22.99  41  22.981
131 # 2620 Reese, Tyler          Ithaca                   23.00  44 
132 # 3233 McNicholas, Micha     RPI                      23.01  29 
133 # 3057 Peak, Marlon          Plattsburgh St.          23.02  33  23.012
134 # 3506 Davis, Devon          Thomas Col.              23.02  28  23.018
135 # 3983 Peguero, Chris        Zenith Velocity          23.03  31 
136 # 3797 Bittenbender, Aus     Ursinus                  23.05  22  23.042
137 # 1901 Tinubu, Mayowa        Amherst                  23.05  31  23.049
138 # 2727 Polanco, Henry        Mansfield                23.06  40 
139 # 3558 Pizzi, Joe            Tufts                    23.08  17 
140 # 2970 Obwaya, David         NYU                      23.09  38  23.084
141 # 2151 Jean-Jacques, Han     Central CT               23.09  29  23.088
142 # 3234 Pek, Liam             RPI                      23.09  39  23.090
143 # 1891 Ngbokoli, Elijah      Amherst                  23.10   7 
144 # 2820 Robertson, Willia     Middlebury               23.11  25 
145 # 2406 LeFevre, Robert       Fordham                  23.13  21  23.127
146 # 2145 Dixon, Jovan          Central CT               23.13  25  23.128
146 # 3446 King, James           Suny Geneseo             23.13  33  23.128
148 # 1999 Tower, Colin          Binghamton               23.14  33 
149 # 2583 Zedomi, Nathaniel     Houghton                 23.15  33  23.144
150 # 2430 Pezzullo, Ethan       Franklin Pie             23.15  35  23.150
151 # 3802 Hogan Appell, Avi     Ursinus                  23.16  32  23.152
152 # 3283 Tran, Phu Thanh       St-Laurent               23.16  37  23.154
153 # 3345 Barber, Jonathan      Springfield              23.16  45  23.157
154 # 3051 Aviles, Cameron       Plattsburgh St.          23.17  28 
155 # 2649 Castor, Brandon       Keene State              23.20  33 
156 # 2297 Denton, Craig         Cortland St.             23.21  46 
157 # 1845 Perez, John           Adelphi                  23.22  44  23.215
158 # 3202 Liu, Frederick        Rochester                23.22  39  23.217
159 # 3492 Peck, Dylan           TCNJ                     23.23  30  23.224
160 # 2657 Samuel, Hakeem        Kingsborough             23.23  25  23.229
161 # 2084 Campbell, Dean        Brandeis                 23.24  40 
162 # 3686 Dubsky, Daniel        Unattached               23.26  40  23.255
163 # 2572 O'Connell, Thomas     Holy Cross               23.26  30  23.258
164 # 2622 Sandcroft, Jacobe     Ithaca                   23.26  43  23.260
165 # 3181 Wagnac, Jephte        RIC                      23.29  51  23.281
166 # 2610 Greenwald, Rob        Ithaca                   23.29  44  23.283
167 # 3798 Carter, Octavious     Ursinus                  23.30  23 
168 # 3392 Mullen, John          Stevens Ins.             23.31  44 
169 # 2964 Malave, Alessandr     NYU                      23.33  37 
170 # 3453 Rappazzo, Jason       Suny Geneseo             23.34  27  23.332
171 # 2300 Hames, Rashad         Cortland St.             23.34  41  23.335
172 # 3428 Troy, Wylie           Suny Delhi               23.35  49  23.347
172 # 3076 McNeil, Darryl        Post                     23.35  50  23.347
174 # 3353 Dias, Deshaun         Springfield              23.36  37  23.355
175 # 2089 Maddox, Lorenzo       Brandeis                 23.36  35  23.359
176 # 2647 Sommer, Kevin         Johns Hopkins            23.38  38 
177 # 2988 Lopresti-Castro,      Oneonta                  23.39  41 
178 # 2514 Brown, Maxwell        Harvard                  23.41  45  23.403
179 # 2294 Arranz, Justin        Cortland St.             23.41  44  23.408
180 # 2805 Durst, Matthew        Middlebury               23.42  38 
181 # 2296 Cameron, Chjuvaug     Cortland St.             23.43  29 
182 # 1931 Antonakes, Evan       Bates                    23.44  40  23.436
183 # 3190 Agyarko Jr., Josh     Rochester                23.44  35  23.439
184 # 2984 Christian, Terren     Oneonta                  23.46  45  23.451
185 # 3178 Menefee, Cam          RIC                      23.46  51  23.454
186 # 2656 Guerra, Tyrike        Kingsborough             23.46  22  23.457
187 # 2445 Aleles, Nicholas      GBTC                     23.49  42 
188 # 2185 Bowman, Brendan       Coast Guard              23.50  48 
189 # 3072 Dalambert, Hansle     Post                     23.51  47  23.505
190 # 3487 Hopkins, Daulton      TCNJ                     23.51  39  23.507
191 # 3130 Brunson, Brandon      Ramapo                   23.52  28 
192 # 1950 Reda, Anas            Bates                    23.53  46 
193 # 1881 Hall, Trevor          Amherst                  23.56  43 
194 # 2566 Jackson, Brooks       Holy Cross               23.63  46 
195 # 3811 Morales, Jose         Ursinus                  23.66  36 
196 # 3688 Elkorchi, Youssef     Unattached               23.69  31 
197 # 2264 Beloin, Jacob         CT College               23.70  34 
198 # 3659 Abuelmaali, Rashi     Unattached               23.72  51  23.716
199 # 3377 Pennell, Matthew      St. John Fisher          23.72  48  23.717
200 # 2167 Villarini, Carlos     Central CT               23.77  49  23.767
201 # 2987 Howell, Jeremy        Oneonta                  23.77  46  23.770
202 # 2120 Giallanza, Nathan     BU Run Club              23.78  42  23.776
203 # 3803 Johnson, Brody        Ursinus                  23.78  45  23.777
203 # 2298 Eubanks, Michael      Cortland St.             23.78  43  23.777
205 # 2308 Nethercott, John      Cortland St.             23.84  42 
206 # 3754 Silvestri, Aiden      Unattached               23.87  51  23.861
207 # 2608 Floros, Steven        Ithaca                   23.87  50  23.862
208 # 1903 Uddoh, Arinze         Amherst                  23.88  31  23.876
208 # 3606 Whalen, Kyle          Umass Dart.              23.88  47  23.876
210 # 3001 Stauss, Jared         Oneonta                  23.89  39 
211 # 2619 Reardon, Sean         Ithaca                   23.90  46 
212 # 3930 Regula, Karol         Williams                 23.92  36 
213 # 2582 Yeager, Malachi       Houghton                 23.94  48 
214 # 3192 Chen, Kuan-Ho         Rochester                23.98  41 
215 # 2726 Melendez, Rammdy      Mansfield                23.99  50  23.984
216 # 3814 Slaboda, Brandon      Ursinus                  23.99  42  23.990
217 # 2654 Sullivan, Ryan        Keene State              24.02  48 
218 # 2121 Wong, Andrew          BU Run Club              24.04  51  24.038
218 # 3427 Sleasman, Owen        Suny Delhi               24.04  45  24.038
220 # 2435 Veillard, Sekou       Franklin Pie             24.07  32 
221 # 2306 Louis-Juste, Phil     Cortland St.             24.09  50 
222 # 3908 Smith, Marcel         Wheaton (Ma)             24.12  49 
223 # 2307 Martin, Kellen        Cortland St.             24.18  49  24.171
224 # 1970 Manev, Tony           BC Club Run              24.18  47  24.173
225 # 1979 Dorielan, Peterle     Bentley                  24.19  34 
226 # 3763 Tibbles, Joseph       Unattached               24.25  50 
227 # 3441 Hartcorn, Michael     Suny Geneseo             24.33  36 
228 # 2126 Viegas, Alex          BU Run Club              24.47  34 
 -- # 3536 Warren, Darren        Trinity (Ct)               DNF  48 
 -- # 2202 Lilly, Sage           Coker                      DNF  11 
 -- # 2715 Simpson, Kaya         Manhattan                  DNF  35 
 
Men 400 M Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 2672 Shearman, Kimorie     LIU                      47.01   1 
  2 # 2259 Ventura, Wellingt     Uconn                    47.27   1 
  3 # 2540 Williamson, Jovah     Harvard                  47.38   1 
  4 # 2250 Scott, Safir          Uconn                    47.55   1 
  5 # 3147 Delasanta, Anthon     Rhode Island             47.57   1 
  6 # 2912 Adams, David          Northeastern             47.71  10 
  7 # 3098 Phillippy, Michae     Princeton                48.02   2 
  8 # 3611 Bogannam, Kashief     Umass Lowell             48.12  10 
  9 # 2467 Leake, Lawrence       Georgetown               48.14   2 
 10 # 3328 Kelly, Justin         So. Conn. St             48.30  19 
 11 # 2070 Mignard, Ethan        Boston-North             48.45  15 
 12 # 2475 Rowe, Kenneth         Georgetown               48.50   4 
 13 # 3736 Parkinson, Jovann     Unattached               48.53   9 
 14 # 3774 Gaudreau, Joseph      Unat-Umass L             48.54  10 
 15 # 2243 Khriss, Adam          Uconn                    48.56  11  48.551
 16 # 2247 Nichols, Colt         Uconn                    48.56  10  48.553
 17 # 2325 Farber, Mathieu       Dartmouth                48.58   9 
 18 # 2261 Woodman, Noah         Uconn                    48.62   2 
 19 # 3575 Honohan, Lucas        Umass Amh.               48.67  14 
 20 # 3215 Casimir, Neil         RPI                      48.75   5  48.745
 21 # 2226 Bagley, Markus        Uconn                    48.75   6  48.748
 22 # 3958 Colbert, Christop     Yale                     48.77  11 
 23 # 2675 Wilkerson, Braylo     LIU                      48.80   2 
 24 # 3610 Blake, Michael        Umass Lowell             48.82   9 
 25 # 2488 Miawad, Hazem         Gstc NB                  48.84   8 
 26 # 3320 Robinson, Callum      Simon Fraser             48.89  24  48.882
 27 # 2409 Misko, Antony         Fordham                  48.89   8  48.888
 28 # 2480 Wilson, Quincey       Georgetown               48.92   5 
 29 # 2201 Jean Pierre, Wilh     Coker                    48.94  14  48.934
 30 # 2846 Charles, Keron        Monroe Col.              48.94   4  48.938
 31 # 2798 Rosario, Eric         Merrimack                48.96   2 
 32 # 2487 Girardi, Peter        Gstc NB                  48.98   7 
 33 # 3527 Balin, Kai            Trinity (Ct)             49.04  29  49.032
 34 # 1917 Sembrat, Kevin        West Point               49.04   3  49.039
 35 # 3374 Mahana, Eddie         St. John Fisher          49.06  18 
 36 # 2061 Smith, Nikolas        Boston U.                49.09   4  49.083
 37 # 2202 Lilly, Sage           Coker                    49.09  13  49.086
 38 # 3148 Dickens, Maxwell      Rhode Island             49.09   8  49.088
 39 # 3929 O'Flaherty, Cole      Williams                 49.11  13  49.101
 40 # 2042 Jones, Shamir         Boston U.                49.11  11  49.103
 41 # 2711 Moore, Alexander      Manhattan                49.11   8  49.109
 42 # 3387 DiMaria, Nick         Stevens Ins.             49.13   8 
 43 # 1921 Wetzel, Calvin        West Point               49.15   7 
 44 # 3027 Herrick, Tyler        Penn                     49.19   4 
 45 # 3948 Rus, Alex             WPI                      49.21  17 
 46 # 2011 Manson, Marcus        Boston Coll.             49.22   4 
 47 # 3592 Stoddard, Colin       Umass Amh.               49.27  15  49.262
 48 # 3082 Colangelo, John       Princeton                49.27  21  49.264
 49 # 2462 Delgado, Ethan        Georgetown               49.30   7 
 50 # 2536 Shirley, Aaron        Harvard                  49.36   3  49.353
 50 # 3331 Manning, Sachin       So. Conn. St             49.36  21  49.353
 52 # 3087 Gjetja, Klaudio       Princeton                49.41   5 
 53 # 3330 Lembo-Frey, Jorda     So. Conn. St             49.44  23  49.435
 53 # 2830 Duchatellier, Nic     MIT                      49.44  18  49.435
 53 # 2423 Guay, Trevor          Franklin Pie             49.44   6  49.435
 56 # 3011 Bender, Ryan          Penn                     49.45   5 
 57 # 3380 Moscoe, Justin        St. Joseph's             49.51   6 
 58 # 3579 Matthew, Christop     Umass Amh.               49.52  26 
 59 # 2205 Thompson, Frederi     Coker                    49.53  16  49.523
 60 # 3668 chalmers, Derek       Unattached               49.53  41  49.529
 61 # 3648 Simmons, Akeem        Unat-Fiu                 49.57   6 
 62 # 3458 Sheridan, Kieran      Suny Geneseo             49.59  15  49.586
 63 # 2079 Olson, Ajay           Bowdoin                  49.59   9  49.590
 64 # 2913 Camara, Mange         Northeastern             49.63  17 
 65 # 1916 Samuel, Tarik         West Point               49.70   3 
 66 # 2842 Wilson, Benton        MIT                      49.71   6 
 67 # 3436 D'Alfonso, Lukas      Suny Geneseo             49.72  12 
 68 # 3962 Grindle, Harry        Yale                     49.77  18 
 69 # 2024 Windisch, Stephen     Boston Coll.             49.80  15 
 70 # 1909 Christensen, Aida     West Point               49.81   9  49.802
 71 # 2339 Wade, Charlie         Dartmouth                49.81  11  49.808
 72 # 3323 Collins, Trinity      So. Conn. St             49.83  20 
 73 # 3159 Pray, Dimitri         Rhode Island             49.84  13 
 74 # 3094 Matthews, Connor      Princeton                49.85   5 
 75 # 2068 Caesar, Toren         Boston-North             49.87  14  49.865
 76 # 2718 Williams, Quemari     Manhattan                49.87  25  49.866
 77 # 2929 Moorer, Brandon       Northeastern             49.88  16  49.874
 77 # 3386 Bindra, Amar          Stevens Ins.             49.88  31  49.874
 79 # 2302 Kashmer, Zachary      Cortland St.             49.90  31 
 80 # 3557 Patten, Riley         Tufts                    49.94  19 
 81 # 3039 Ruhl, Alexander       Penn                     49.97  22 
 82 # 2206 Bailin, Sage          Colby                    50.00  13 
 83 # 3225 James, Leighton       RPI                      50.01  19 
 84 # 3105 Whitfield, Taraje     Princeton                50.03  12 
 85 # 2851 Spellman, Christo     Monroe Col.              50.04  12  50.034
 86 # 2235 Clark, Gregory        Uconn                    50.04  12  50.038
 87 # 2986 Grasso, Nick          Oneonta                  50.05  15 
 88 # 3139 Sanchez, Andrew       Ramapo                   50.06  17 
 89 # 3766 Wabunoha, Matthew     Unattached               50.07  40 
 90 # 3899 Billings, John        Wheaton (Ma)             50.10  24 
 91 # 2330 Holt, Myles           Dartmouth                50.12  13 
 92 # 3181 Wagnac, Jephte        RIC                      50.13  14  50.123
 93 # 2712 Nyoni, Tendai         Manhattan                50.13  12  50.124
 94 # 2299 Goring, Coltrane      Cortland St.             50.15  32 
 95 # 3489 Lodge, Andrew         TCNJ                     50.18  14 
 96 # 3721 Laurent, Alec         Unattached               50.20  24 
 97 # 3455 Saxton, Joey          Suny Geneseo             50.21  20 
 98 # 2305 Lewis, Connor         Cortland St.             50.22  18 
 99 # 3407 Magazzu, Anthony      Stonehill                50.23  22 
100 # 2574 Piepergerdes, Gab     Holy Cross               50.28  17 
101 # 3949 Schimmel, Quinton     WPI                      50.30  33 
102 # 3115 Grossi, Jared         Providence               50.31  22 
103 # 2804 Coleman, Arden        Middlebury               50.32  26  50.319
104 # 2629 Amoah, Nathaniel      Johns Hopkins            50.32  25  50.320
105 # 3484 Chandrashekar, Ad     TCNJ                     50.33  25 
106 # 2704 Greene, Jordan        Manhattan                50.35  17 
107 # 3555 Oomen-Lochtefeld,     Tufts                    50.38  21 
108 # 3410 Taylor, Jeremiah      Stonehill                50.42  25 
109 # 3165 Scheier, David        Rhode Island             50.43  21  50.422
110 # 2332 Martelly, Julian      Dartmouth                50.43  16  50.426
111 # 3920 Holley, Nolan         Williams                 50.45  26 
112 # 2968 Montilus, Julian      NYU                      50.46  18 
113 # 3136 Patilla, Nazzim       Ramapo                   50.47  25 
114 # 2866 Garcia, Adonis        New England TC           50.48  31 
115 # 1981 Gettings, Josh        Bentley                  50.49  28 
116 # 2097 Legrair, Devon        Brockport St             50.50  28  50.492
117 # 3812 Reilly, Tyler         Ursinus                  50.50  26  50.498
118 # 2363 Johnson, Alijah       East. Mennonite          50.51  19 
119 # 2583 Zedomi, Nathaniel     Houghton                 50.53  27 
120 # 3203 Lundy, Gabe           Rochester                50.56  23  50.555
121 # 3370 Dean, Jonah           St. John Fisher          50.56  34  50.556
122 # 3815 Stanziani, Payton     Ursinus                  50.62  28  50.611
123 # 2564 Halloran, Fredrik     Holy Cross               50.62  26  50.616
124 # 1874 Dunwell, Stanley      Amherst                  50.64  35 
125 # 1998 Shepherd, Tyler       Binghamton               50.65  21 
126 # 2805 Durst, Matthew        Middlebury               50.69  27  50.681
127 # 3070 Chance, Zenron        Post                     50.69  22  50.684
128 # 2699 Couture, Cory         Manhattan                50.69  11  50.685
129 # 3439 Goldszer, John        Suny Geneseo             50.71  23 
130 # 3797 Bittenbender, Aus     Ursinus                  50.75  23 
131 # 2697 Boggs, Brandon        Manhattan                50.80  10 
132 # 2877 Hook, Joseph          Univ. of NH              50.83  29 
133 # 3414 Andrews, Sean         Suny Delhi               50.84  35  50.833
134 # 2647 Sommer, Kevin         Johns Hopkins            50.84  31  50.836
135 # 2601 Susko, Tim            Iona                     50.85  22 
136 # 3956 Burnett-Small, Fe     Yale                     50.88  23 
137 # 2164 St Clair, Jack        Central CT               50.89  19 
138 # 2649 Castor, Brandon       Keene State              50.90  27 
139 # 3358 Rhim, Kristian        Springfield              50.91  29 
140 # 3913 Bassett, Chris        Williams                 50.93  30  50.921
141 # 3488 Houston, George       TCNJ                     50.93  25  50.927
142 # 2456 Alleyne, Nate         Georgetown               51.02   3  51.015
143 # 2820 Robertson, Willia     Middlebury               51.02  16  51.019
144 # 2849 Parris, Kajon         Monroe Col.              51.07  20 
145 # 2728 Quaker, Terrance      Mansfield                51.09  27  51.082
146 # 3333 Oakes, Tamarko        So. Conn. St             51.09  41  51.090
147 # 3345 Barber, Jonathan      Springfield              51.10  41 
148 # 3069 Carroway, Darius      Post                     51.14  29 
149 # 2829 Dharia, Nisarg        MIT                      51.16  30 
150 # 2789 Leto, Daniel          Merrimack                51.17  42  51.169
151 # 3350 Chastain, Luke        Springfield              51.17  37  51.170
152 # 2581 Williams, Micah       Houghton                 51.18  42 
153 # 1905 Wadsworth, Ben        Amherst                  51.19  40 
154 # 3983 Peguero, Chris        Zenith Velocity          51.20  20  51.198
155 # 3051 Aviles, Cameron       Plattsburgh St.          51.20  36  51.199
156 # 2618 Oczkowski, Nate       Ithaca                   51.21  41  51.204
157 # 1893 Phillips-Galucci,     Amherst                  51.21  30  51.206
158 # 2801 Irving Jr, Stephe     Metro Cobras             51.21  28  51.208
159 # 3643 Stairs, Shawn         Umass Lowell             51.22  41  51.217
160 # 3893 Haensel, Max          Washed Up U              51.22  44  51.219
161 # 2514 Brown, Maxwell        Harvard                  51.23  35  51.222
161 # 3219 Ertel, Ben            RPI                      51.23  32  51.222
163 # 3800 Duncan-Taylor, Br     Ursinus                  51.24  29 
164 # 2169 Walton, Jason         Central CT               51.27  16 
165 # 3816 Garrett, Justin       Utica                    51.28  35 
166 # 3952 Ascher, Jonathan      Yale                     51.29  24 
167 # 2633 Boussouf, Elias       Johns Hopkins            51.38  30 
168 # 3352 Czerwinski, Thoma     Springfield              51.43  45  51.430
168 # 3234 Pek, Liam             RPI                      51.43  37  51.430
170 # 2199 Taglianetti, Dani     Coast Guard              51.44  30 
171 # 2988 Lopresti-Castro,      Oneonta                  51.45  44 
172 # 3923 Kogawa, KJ            Williams                 51.47  38 
173 # 2792 Murphy, Matthew       Merrimack                51.48  33  51.474
174 # 3512 Schofield, Shayne     Thomas Col.              51.48  38  51.475
175 # 1940 Evans, Liam           Bates                    51.53  31 
176 # 3416 Barker, Shamar        Suny Delhi               51.61  37 
177 # 1986 Wix, Joe              Bentley                  51.62  34 
178 # 3341 Niznik, Brian         So. Maine                51.65  24 
179 # 2090 O'Neil, Jamie         Brandeis                 51.66  42 
180 # 3891 Emrich, Zachery       Washed Up U              51.67  43 
181 # 2563 Gnibus, John          Holy Cross               51.68  33 
182 # 3461 Aguilera, Andrew      Syracuse                 51.70  38  51.692
182 # 2200 Greene, Mahari        Coker                    51.70  20  51.692
184 # 3057 Peak, Marlon          Plattsburgh St.          51.70  28  51.694
185 # 3905 Jacobs, William       Wheaton (Ma)             51.72  45  51.713
186 # 1899 Smith, Kyland         Amherst                  51.72  38  51.714
187 # 2945 Akande, Daniel        NYU                      51.76  43 
188 # 2634 Brown, Jonathon       Johns Hopkins            51.87  27 
189 # 3751 Shannon, Michael      Unattached               51.89  32 
190 # 2605 Carter, Sam           Ithaca                   51.90  36 
191 # 2311 Sesay, Alhagie-So     Cortland St.             51.91  42 
192 # 2298 Eubanks, Michael      Cortland St.             51.95  38 
193 # 3828 Sei, Sei              Utica                    51.98  32 
194 # 2721 Diallo, Momadue       Mansfield                51.99  36 
195 # 2808 Hayes, Luke           Middlebury               52.03  47 
196 # 2308 Nethercott, John      Cortland St.             52.11  45 
197 # 3056 Montville, Brexto     Plattsburgh St.          52.24  35 
198 # 1879 Gelin, Matt           Amherst                  52.26  46  52.251
199 # 2962 Lam, Victor           NYU                      52.26  43  52.255
200 # 2185 Bowman, Brendan       Coast Guard              52.32  46 
201 # 2743 Manna, Vincent        Marist                   52.35  40 
202 # 2657 Samuel, Hakeem        Kingsborough             52.42  36 
203 # 1845 Perez, John           Adelphi                  52.47  44 
204 # 1947 Nabritt, Miles        Bates                    52.52  33 
205 # 2098 Page, Jason           Brockport St             52.54  37 
206 # 3822 Murphy, Sean          Utica                    52.55  37 
207 # 3443 Hoare, Stephen        Suny Geneseo             52.57  33 
208 # 3001 Stauss, Jared         Oneonta                  52.65  44 
209 # 3198 Gublo, Sean           Rochester                52.68  43  52.671
209 # 2735 Green, Jon            Marist                   52.68  40  52.671
211 # 2307 Martin, Kellen        Cortland St.             52.68  39  52.677
212 # 2967 Memmo, Julian         NYU                      52.77  45 
213 # 3659 Abuelmaali, Rashi     Unattached               52.81  46 
214 # 2306 Louis-Juste, Phil     Cortland St.             52.84  45 
215 # 3814 Slaboda, Brandon      Ursinus                  52.85  42  52.845
216 # 3728 Mikkelsen, Carter     Unattached               52.85  47  52.847
217 # 1985 Wendel, Devin         Bentley                  52.89  39 
218 # 2084 Campbell, Dean        Brandeis                 52.96  39 
219 # 2071 Talanov, Artem        Boston-North             53.20  44 
220 # 3803 Johnson, Brody        Ursinus                  53.26  46 
221 # 2997 Price, Tyler          Oneonta                  53.29  43 
222 # 3817 Howard, Dean          Utica                    53.49  34  53.481
223 # 1939 Evans, Garrett        Bates                    53.49  44  53.488
224 # 3178 Menefee, Cam          RIC                      53.61  26 
225 # 3930 Regula, Karol         Williams                 53.91  39 
226 # 3373 Kennedy, Zachary      St. John Fisher          53.92  46 
227 # 2142 Racette, Daniel       CAVD                     54.32  47 
228 # 2976 Goodrich, David       Old Goat TC              54.36  47 
229 # 2740 Lafferty, Andrew      Marist                   54.73  47 
230 # 3767 Walker, Jackson       Unattached               54.84  32 
231 # 3971 Sei, Juma             Yale                     54.96   3 
232 # 2066 Lopresti, Alessan     Boston U. TC             56.75  47 
 -- # 2807 Fisher, Jonathan      Middlebury                  FS  39 
 -- # 2212 Labree, Cameron       Colby                      DNF  36 
 -- # 3247 Aris, Alanzo          Rutgers                    DNF   7 
 -- # 3947 Naim, Yossef          WPI                        DNF  43 
 
Men 500 M Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 2551 Giesting, Chris       Hoka Njnytc            1:02.53   1 
  2 # 2537 Thrush, Ryan          Harvard                1:02.60   2 
  3 # 2327 Frye, Max             Dartmouth              1:03.89   2 
  4 # 2113 Perkins, Calvin       Brown                  1:03.92   1 
  5 # 2254 Sutton, Stephen       Uconn                  1:04.35   4 
  6 # 2526 Lego, Charles         Harvard                1:04.58   4 
  7 # 3162 Ross, Jordan          Rhode Island           1:04.62   4 
  8 # 2926 Magre, Phillips       Northeastern           1:04.63   5 
  9 # 1907 Altenburg, Michae     West Point             1:04.75   4 
 10 # 1919 Sullivan, Jackson     West Point             1:04.79   6  1:04.788
 11 # 2535 Serrano-Wu, Max       Harvard                1:04.79   6  1:04.790
 12 # 3639 Moran, Cody           Umass Lowell           1:04.86   5 
 13 # 2867 Adams, Matthew        Univ. of NH            1:04.98   6 
 14 # 3980 Wyman, Cameron        Yale                   1:05.07   3 
 15 # 3261 Madeus, Boaz          Rutgers                1:05.10   2  1:05.093
 16 # 2528 McLennan, Jacob       Harvard                1:05.10   5  1:05.094
 17 # 2345 Alvarez-Orlachia,     Davidson               1:05.12   3 
 18 # 2245 Mastroianni, Marz     Uconn                  1:05.22   7 
 19 # 3641 O'Neill, Sean         Umass Lowell           1:05.23   8 
 20 # 2278 Curl, Mitchell        Cornell                1:05.47   4 
 21 # 3495 Schuett, Brett        TCNJ                   1:05.69   6 
 22 # 2237 Gebril, Omar          Uconn                  1:05.85   2 
 23 # 3231 Lyons, Luke           RPI                    1:05.88   7 
 24 # 3853 DeBlieck, Dan         Vermont                1:05.94   3 
 25 # 3628 Hauver, Grant         Umass Lowell           1:06.08   7 
 26 # 2408 Mack, Kyle            Fordham                1:06.30   3 
 27 # 3173 Baker, Cole           RIC                    1:06.60  10 
 28 # 2790 Lovell, Daniel        Merrimack              1:06.63   9 
 29 # 3955 Brown, Chris          Yale                   1:06.65   9 
 30 # 3590 Shannon, Kevin        Umass Amh.             1:06.82   8 
 31 # 3605 Tierney, Michael      Umass Dart.            1:06.86  11 
 32 # 2796 Rahaman, Colin        Merrimack              1:06.92  11  1:06.917
 33 # 3496 Winkler, Benjamin     TCNJ                   1:06.92  10  1:06.920
 34 # 1942 Glover, Owen          Bates                  1:07.15   8 
 35 # 3987 Hirsch, Jack          Tufts                  1:07.17   5 
 36 # 2195 Meyer, Jeffrey        Coast Guard            1:07.51  10  1:07.504
 37 # 3864 McLaughlin, Cam       Vermont                1:07.51  10  1:07.509
 38 # 3976 Swift, Kohl           Yale                   1:07.52  11 
 39 # 1886 Mangiafico, Alexa     Amherst                1:07.54   9 
 40 # 1937 Coyne, Elijah         Bates                  1:07.64  13 
 41 # 1918 Smith, Peter          West Point             1:07.73   7  1:07.722
 42 # 3613 Casebolt, Ryan        Umass Lowell           1:07.73  13  1:07.729
 43 # 2879 McElroy, Joseph       Univ. of NH            1:07.78   9 
 44 # 1915 Price, Jeffrey        West Point             1:07.80   8 
 45 # 3561 Witrock, Billy        Tufts                  1:08.20   5 
 46 # 3588 Ryan, Peter           Umass Amh.             1:08.31  12 
 47 # 3075 Mazako, Nolan         Post                   1:08.41  13 
 48 # 2109 Kramer, Alex          Brown                  1:08.52  12 
 49 # 2312 Szabo, Cameron        Cortland St.           1:08.56  12 
 50 # 2508 Williamson, Myles     Hartford               1:08.60  11 
 51 # 3779 Keally, Colin         Union (N.Y.)           1:08.88  11 
 52 # 2143 Akomeah, Shawn        Central CT             1:08.94  12 
 53 # 1976 Balboni, Joe          Bentley                1:09.10  14 
 54 # 1869 Bates, Theo           Amherst                1:09.13  14 
 55 # 2295 Braun, Hunter         Cortland St.           1:09.42  13 
 56 # 3551 Lafleche, Evan        Tufts                  1:09.53   8 
 57 # 1843 Drexel, William       Adelphi                1:09.63  13 
 58 # 1885 Lane, Teddy           Amherst                1:09.66  14 
 59 # 2348 Higgins, Max          Davidson               1:09.67  12 
 60 # 2694 Ackermann, Peter      Manhattan              1:10.13  14 
 61 # 3253 Hendricks, Aidin      Rutgers                1:10.24  10 
 62 # 3529 Giacobbe, Justin      Trinity (Ct)           1:11.07  14 
 63 # 2650 Giordano, Cameron     Keene State            1:11.88  14 
 -- # 2509 Agyare-May, Rodne     Harvard                    DNF   1 
 -- # 2662 Karam, Charles        Lebanon                    DNF   7 
 
Men 800 M Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 3277 Khelaf, Mohand Zi     St-Laurent             1:48.84   1 
  2 # 2419 Arlabosse, Hugo       Franklin Pie           1:49.17   2 
  3 # 2671 Oliver, Kasique       LIU                    1:49.39   2 
  4 # 2659 Hawthorne, Anthon     La Salle               1:49.40   1 
  5 # 2475 Rowe, Kenneth         Georgetown             1:49.55   1 
  6 # 2137 Desmeules, Olivie     CAUL                   1:49.70   2 
  7 # 2658 Gillis, Nathan        La Salle               1:49.80   1 
  8 # 2139 Duguay, Vincent       CAUL                   1:50.01   2 
  9 # 2344 Zepf, Tim             Dartmouth              1:50.08   1 
 10 # 1863 Kipkosgei, Leakey     American Int'l         1:50.14   2 
 11 # 2345 Alvarez-Orlachia,     Davidson               1:50.19   2 
 12 # 2046 Luevano, Paul         Boston U.              1:50.64   3 
 13 # 2471 Padhal, Ruach         Georgetown             1:50.88   1 
 14 # 3793 Saville, Sebastia     Univ. Laval            1:51.04   1 
 15 # 3280 Mama-Yari, Zakary     St-Laurent             1:51.21   2  1:51.204
 16 # 2122 Atkins, Leon          Buffalo                1:51.21   1  1:51.210
 17 # 1918 Smith, Peter          West Point             1:51.41   9 
 18 # 1868 Paillon, Clement      American Int'l         1:51.68   3 
 19 # 2488 Miawad, Hazem         Gstc NB                1:51.76   3 
 20 # 3141 Cargile, Tucker       Redlands               1:51.83   3 
 21 # 1919 Sullivan, Jackson     West Point             1:52.03   3 
 22 # 2889 Richardson, Ben       Newmarket TC           1:52.08   3 
 23 # 1907 Altenburg, Michae     West Point             1:52.09   8 
 24 # 2904 Bason, Tim            NC State               1:52.21   9 
 25 # 2274 Vazquez, Ben          CT College             1:52.24   7 
 26 # 1927 Looney, Billy         Baa                    1:52.40   4 
 27 # 3191 Banchale, Dokata      Rochester              1:52.44   9 
 28 # 2177 Scheving, Tyler       Checkers AC            1:52.55   4 
 29 # 3542 D'Anieri, Matt        Tufts                  1:52.58   6 
 30 # 3544 Ensslin, Evan         Tufts                  1:52.60   6 
 31 # 2811 Hill, Nathan          Middlebury             1:52.66   4 
 32 # 3599 Papoulis, George      Umass Dart.            1:52.67   3  1:52.664
 33 # 3248 Barnes, Eric          Rutgers                1:52.67   6  1:52.670
 34 # 3586 Rijo, Herlin          Umass Amh.             1:52.72  12 
 35 # 2907 Epps, Ares            NC State               1:52.78   4 
 36 # 2847 Maduwa, Phelani       Monroe Col.            1:52.86   9 
 37 # 3003 Graca, Elias          Pacers/GRC NB          1:52.91   6  1:52.904
 38 # 2355 Kraus, Matthew        DeSales                1:52.91   6  1:52.908
 39 # 3924 LaFleche, Kevin       Williams               1:52.97   7 
 40 # 3950 Steeves, Benjamin     WPI                    1:53.02   8 
 41 # 2405 La duca, Jeremiah     Fordham                1:53.07  12 
 42 # 2380 Markelj, Rok          FIU                    1:53.11   6 
 43 # 2887 Reddy, Michael        New Haven              1:53.22   4 
 44 # 3099 Reese, Ethan          Princeton              1:53.28   5  1:53.271
 44 # 3004 Gulizio, Scott        Pacers/GRC NB          1:53.28   7  1:53.271
 46 # 2413 Strzelinski, Chri     Fordham                1:53.36   7 
 47 # 3873 Anderson, Miller      Villanova              1:53.46   4 
 48 # 2133 Doran, Connor         Canisius               1:53.60  11 
 49 # 3132 DaSilva, Charles      Ramapo                 1:53.61  10 
 50 # 2462 Delgado, Ethan        Georgetown             1:53.62   3 
 51 # 3609 Bellomo, Noah         Umass Lowell           1:53.77   8 
 52 # 2823 Tadano, Sawyer        Middlebury             1:53.87  10 
 53 # 3381 Richard, Josh         St. Joseph's           1:53.88   7 
 54 # 2873 Daly, Ian             Univ. of NH            1:53.89  11 
 55 # 2698 Carrera, Marc         Manhattan              1:53.90  10 
 56 # 3978 Whittaker, Alex       Yale                   1:53.98  11 
 57 # 3589 Santos, Nicholas      Umass Amh.             1:54.00  12  1:53.999
 58 # 3384 Szwed, Michael        St. Joseph's           1:54.00   6  1:54.000
 59 # 2287 Lawrence, Solomon     Cornell                1:54.01   5 
 60 # 2008 Hains, Michael        Boston Coll.           1:54.05   7 
 61 # 2846 Charles, Keron        Monroe Col.            1:54.14   5 
 62 # 2906 Durham, Kyle          NC State               1:54.17   7 
 63 # 2515 Crisp, Will           Harvard                1:54.19   5 
 64 # 3617 Condon, James         Umass Lowell           1:54.23   7 
 65 # 2565 Hornyak, William      Holy Cross             1:54.24  11 
 66 # 3262 Martinek, Sean        Rutgers                1:54.27   7  1:54.263
 67 # 2567 Kumamoto, Corey       Holy Cross             1:54.27  11  1:54.266
 68 # 1860 Fenton, Nick          American Int'l         1:54.29   5 
 69 # 3293 Lamirande, Felix-     Sherbrooke             1:54.31   6 
 70 # 2708 Lindrud, Ryan         Manhattan              1:54.35  11 
 71 # 2309 Samuels, Richard      Cortland St.           1:54.37   9 
 72 # 3553 Lovell, Roman         Tufts                  1:54.51   9  1:54.503
 73 # 3101 Sartini, Joseph       Princeton              1:54.51   9  1:54.510
 74 # 2372 Barros-Juba, Xari     FIU                    1:54.56  16 
 75 # 2054 Quinn, Thomas         Boston U.              1:54.62   9 
 76 # 2853 Aldrette Camacho,     Mv-Team                1:54.78   5 
 77 # 3740 Radigonda, Dante      Unattached             1:54.80  15 
 78 # 2410 Nelson, Zalen         Fordham                1:54.86  12 
 79 # 2331 Lingard, Thomas       Dartmouth              1:54.89   9 
 80 # 2655 Ba, Amadou            Kingsborough           1:54.90   5 
 81 # 3138 Rodriguez, Jason      Ramapo                 1:54.96  12 
 82 # 2849 Parris, Kajon         Monroe Col.            1:55.00  11 
 83 # 3266 Skalski, Jared        Rutgers                1:55.02  11  1:55.015
 84 # 2350 Lane, Jonah           Davidson               1:55.02  10  1:55.016
 85 # 3290 Anku, Micael          Sherbrooke             1:55.08   6 
 86 # 2039 Huber, Michael        Boston U.              1:55.10  12  1:55.094
 87 # 3325 Flores, Carlos        So. Conn. St           1:55.10  17  1:55.097
 88 # 2041 Jennings, Hayden      Boston U.              1:55.11  15 
 89 # 2637 Dixon, Alex           Johns Hopkins          1:55.12  11 
 90 # 3145 Coppola, Sam          Rhode Island           1:55.21   8 
 91 # 3546 Hardy, Marcus         Tufts                  1:55.22  12 
 92 # 3406 Kennedy, Evan         Stonehill              1:55.26  13 
 93 # 2817 McGaugh, James        Middlebury             1:55.28  10 
 94 # 3855 Garcia, Steven        Vermont                1:55.29  17 
 95 # 2365 Reilly, Marcus        Edge Elite TC          1:55.31  16 
 96 # 3868 Reservitz, Zane       Vermont                1:55.33  17 
 97 # 3635 Manuel, Jordan        Umass Lowell           1:55.38  15  1:55.378
 98 # 2950 Diaz, Jon             NYU                    1:55.38   9  1:55.380
 99 # 2500 Fehrman, Luke         Hartford               1:55.41  15 
100 # 3804 Kelly, Andre          Ursinus                1:55.43  14 
101 # 2541 Moreland, Jamie       Haverford              1:55.45   5 
102 # 1915 Price, Jeffrey        West Point             1:55.52  15 
103 # 3946 Meyer, Nate           WPI                    1:55.58  16 
104 # 3408 McNamee, Nickolas     Stonehill              1:55.66  10 
105 # 2397 Brown, Erik           Fordham                1:55.72  16 
106 # 3196 Doyle, Blaine         Rochester              1:55.75  17 
107 # 3445 Ivey, Bryan           Suny Geneseo           1:55.81  14  1:55.802
108 # 3517 Rucks, Luke           Tracksmith             1:55.81  14  1:55.806
109 # 3334 Odei-Ntiri, Shawn     So. Conn. St           1:55.84  18 
110 # 3295 Larochelle, Alex      Sherbrooke             1:55.87   4 
111 # 3267 Smith, Chris          Rutgers                1:55.88  16 
112 # 2645 Ozbolt, Alex          Johns Hopkins          1:55.95  11 
113 # 2939 Sylvain, Pierre       Northeastern           1:56.04   8 
114 # 2665 Averil, Sam           LIU                    1:56.06  20 
115 # 2154 McCauley, Ryan        Central CT             1:56.07  20 
116 # 1900 Spurrell, Will        Amherst                1:56.08  14 
117 # 3442 Higgins, Liam         Suny Geneseo           1:56.18  18 
118 # 3265 Schweizer, Jason      Rutgers                1:56.22  10 
119 # 3207 Orsini, Leo           Rochester              1:56.23  13 
120 # 1946 Mieszczanski, Joh     Bates                  1:56.25  13 
121 # 2020 Trigani, Colin        Boston Coll.           1:56.26  10 
122 # 3449 Moller, Peter         Suny Geneseo           1:56.31  18 
123 # 2612 Hofer, Alec           Ithaca                 1:56.33  18 
124 # 2695 Alshoubeki, Adam      Manhattan              1:56.37  13 
125 # 3984 Heroux, Eliott        Zenix                  1:56.38  13 
126 # 2679 Lovell, Paul          Lrc-Nebraska           1:56.41   8 
127 # 3316 Buckingham, Paul      Simon Fraser           1:56.43  13 
128 # 2719 Diop, Papa            Manhattanville         1:56.48  10 
129 # 2579 Burdo, Dan            Houghton               1:56.52  18  1:56.511
130 # 3230 Lloyd, AJ             RPI                    1:56.52  18  1:56.515
131 # 2936 Spencer, Max          Northeastern           1:56.56   4 
132 # 2362 Alderfer, Isaac       East. Mennonite        1:56.57  21 
133 # 2003 Conboy, Sean          Boston Coll.           1:56.62  12 
134 # 3980 Wyman, Cameron        Yale                   1:56.66   5 
135 # 3021 Faries, Nick          Penn                   1:56.67  16  1:56.666
136 # 3851 Comstock, Bill        Vermont                1:56.67   8  1:56.667
137 # 2851 Spellman, Christo     Monroe Col.            1:56.68  14 
138 # 3258 Kelly, Tyler          Rutgers                1:56.74  17 
139 # 2832 Foucault-Etheridg     MIT                    1:56.81  13 
140 # 3412 Kroeker, Justin       Stride Ahead           1:56.84  13 
141 # 2218 Caswell, Jake         Columbia               1:56.91   6 
142 # 3636 McCauliff, Chris      Umass Lowell           1:56.93  19 
143 # 3100 Sandvold, Cole        Princeton              1:56.98  14 
144 # 2265 Brill-Weil, Jacob     CT College             1:57.02  12 
145 # 3843 Veloz Bonilla, Ig     Valparaiso             1:57.07  15 
146 # 2312 Szabo, Cameron        Cortland St.           1:57.10  18 
147 # 2946 Asay, Brett           NYU                    1:57.11  19 
148 # 2750 Ropes, Zachary        Marist                 1:57.15  11 
149 # 3481 Amoia, Alex           TCNJ                   1:57.21  17  1:57.202
149 # 3534 Tyler, Stephen        Trinity (Ct)           1:57.21  15  1:57.202
151 # 2033 Gorriaran, Max        Boston U.              1:57.22  18 
152 # 3133 DeLaCruz, Jose        Ramapo                 1:57.25  10 
153 # 2193 Kerst, Matthew        Coast Guard            1:57.29  20 
154 # 3185 Flipo, Cedrik         Rive-Sud               1:57.30  16 
155 # 3135 Dubac, Max            Ramapo                 1:57.32  17  1:57.311
156 # 2568 Leland, Joseph        Holy Cross             1:57.32  19  1:57.316
157 # 3390 LaDue, Trevor         Stevens Ins.           1:57.33  14 
158 # 3552 Lewis, Aiden          Tufts                  1:57.39  15 
159 # 3434 Bellavia, Nico        Suny Geneseo           1:57.42   9 
160 # 2107 Davey, Derek          Brown                  1:57.48   8 
161 # 2788 Kehoe, Dylan          Merrimack              1:57.55  19 
162 # 2578 Welch, Jack           Holy Cross             1:57.58  20 
163 # 2799 Sullivan, Ryan        Merrimack              1:57.59  19 
164 # 3976 Swift, Kohl           Yale                   1:57.64  15 
165 # 3399 Selvaggi, Tom         Stevens Ins.           1:57.68  13 
166 # 2087 Judd, Jacob           Brandeis               1:57.69  16 
167 # 3902 Fischer, Kevin        Wheaton (Ma)           1:57.70  20 
168 # 1878 Fiume, Braedon        Amherst                1:57.74  14 
169 # 1922 Quirion, Felix        Sherbrooke             1:57.77  12 
170 # 3569 Donegan, Javier       Umass Amh.             1:57.79  19 
171 # 3591 Shonekan, Mojuba      Umass Amh.             1:57.85  22 
172 # 2571 Nichols, Graydon      Holy Cross             1:58.02  22 
173 # 3494 Rychkov, Roman        TCNJ                   1:58.11  20 
174 # 2402 Gooden, Arthur        Fordham                1:58.26  14 
175 # 2384 Rigaba, Musa          FIU                    1:58.28  13 
176 # 2503 May, Keith            Hartford               1:58.29  13  1:58.285
177 # 3779 Keally, Colin         Union (N.Y.)           1:58.29  20  1:58.287
178 # 1961 Hurton, Joe           Battle Road            1:58.30  21 
179 # 2002 Barilla, Adriano      Boston Coll.           1:58.33   8 
180 # 1843 Drexel, William       Adelphi                1:58.38  22 
181 # 2559 Culley, Kyle          Holy Cross             1:58.43  21 
182 # 2366 Afanador, Jonatha     Elitefeats             1:58.51  20 
183 # 2091 Portman, Aaron        Brandeis               1:58.52  16 
184 # 3189 Quesnel, Christop     Rive-Sud               1:58.54  16 
185 # 3554 McEniry, Dylan        Tufts                  1:58.58  14  1:58.571
186 # 3137 Petropoulos, Pete     Ramapo                 1:58.58  16  1:58.574
187 # 2424 Hayes, Tyler          Franklin Pie           1:58.58  18  1:58.580
188 # 2621 Robertson, Pat        Ithaca                 1:58.59  18 
189 # 2086 Grant, Jacob          Brandeis               1:58.70  21 
190 # 3813 Simms, Dylan          Ursinus                1:58.71  21 
191 # 3597 Griffin, Stewart      Umass Dart.            1:58.76  15 
192 # 2267 Crough, Spencer       CT College             1:58.96  15 
193 # 2999 Ruiz, Isaiah          Oneonta                1:58.98  22 
194 # 3638 McNamara, Timothy     Umass Lowell           1:59.04  22 
195 # 1945 McConnell, Daniel     Bates                  1:59.08  20 
196 # 2928 Meredith-Goujon,      Northeastern           1:59.12  14  1:59.116
197 # 2004 Davies, Ben           Boston Coll.           1:59.12   8  1:59.119
198 # 3240 Ryan, Alex            RPI                    1:59.37  19 
199 # 3259 Kulkarni, Atharv      Rutgers                1:59.39  17  1:59.386
200 # 2270 MacDougall, Benne     CT College             1:59.39  22  1:59.390
201 # 3728 Mikkelsen, Carter     Unattached             1:59.41  23  1:59.403
202 # 3425 Moran, Mike           Suny Delhi             1:59.41  22  1:59.404
203 # 2214 Munz, JT              Colby                  1:59.51  27 
204 # 2215 Sweeny, Aidan         Colby                  1:59.60  27 
205 # 2022 Wacker, John          Boston Coll.           1:59.63   5 
206 # 3509 Hooper, Jarrod        Thomas Col.            1:59.66  24 
207 # 3869 Rittenburg, Liam      Vermont                1:59.80  23 
208 # 1873 Dufton, Jack          Amherst                1:59.84  19 
209 # 2382 Moreno, Disner        FIU                    1:59.87  27 
210 # 3200 Kellner, Sam          Rochester              2:00.00  24 
211 # 3535 Verbeek, Erkin        Trinity (Ct)           2:00.07  24  2:00.062
212 # 1949 Parkhill, Ezra        Bates                  2:00.07  26  2:00.066
213 # 3867 Ransom, Clifford      Vermont                2:00.16  22 
214 # 2502 Konopinski, Matth     Hartford               2:00.19  25 
215 # 2627 Wachs, Zach           Ithaca                 2:00.21  22 
216 # 1978 Deehan, Jack          Bentley                2:00.29  26 
217 # 2958 Jacob, Oliver         NYU                    2:00.37  21 
218 # 2955 Gonzalez, Alejand     NYU                    2:00.49  17  2:00.484
219 # 3239 Rivituso, Raymond     RPI                    2:00.49  25  2:00.485
220 # 3403 Iddriss, Iddriss      Stevenson              2:00.54   4 
221 # 3758 Stad, Jett            Unattached             2:00.61  27 
222 # 2992 O'Connell, Camero     Oneonta                2:00.64  24 
223 # 1933 Benson, Gabe          Bates                  2:00.66  21 
224 # 2364 Miller, Jansen        East. Mennonite        2:00.81  26 
225 # 2775 Tiernan, Ruairi       McMaster               2:00.83  24 
226 # 2961 Katson, Aidan         NYU                    2:00.86  17 
227 # 2791 Maio, Matthew         Merrimack              2:00.91  21 
228 # 1974 Andrade, Shawn        Bentley                2:00.94  26 
229 # 2295 Braun, Hunter         Cortland St.           2:01.02  20 
230 # 1984 Tolan, Brice          Bentley                2:01.05  26 
231 # 3223 Gutierrez, Matthe     RPI                    2:01.08  24 
232 # 2758 Tripi, Vincent        Marist                 2:01.12  23 
233 # 3183 Boulanger, Antoin     Rive-Sud               2:01.13  23  2:01.125
234 # 3955 Brown, Chris          Yale                   2:01.13   7  2:01.127
235 # 3550 Klain, Daniel         Tufts                  2:01.17  21 
236 # 2101 Young, Mike           Brockport St           2:01.22  24 
237 # 3685 Dorf, Aiden           Unattached             2:01.24  26 
238 # 3713 Jacunski, Ethan       Unattached             2:01.27  28 
239 # 2348 Higgins, Max          Davidson               2:01.37  18 
240 # 2433 Rua, Antonio          Franklin Pie           2:01.48  24 
241 # 2822 Rudnick, Jack         Middlebury             2:01.51  25 
242 # 2570 Mitchell, Peter       Holy Cross             2:01.55  22 
243 # 2825 Wilkerson, Nichol     Middlebury             2:01.60  25 
244 # 3188 Picard, Simon         Rive-Sud               2:01.75  21 
245 # 2781 Bail, Zachary         Merrimack              2:01.78  19 
246 # 2420 Aylward, William      Franklin Pie           2:01.89  25 
247 # 2824 Wasserstein, Mich     Middlebury             2:01.90  27 
248 # 3066 Moar, Colin           Plymouth St.           2:01.91  25 
249 # 3826 Reed, Hunter          Utica                  2:01.97  23  2:01.961
249 # 3337 Bloom, Josh           So. Maine              2:01.97  17  2:01.961
251 # 3367 Anderson, Myles       St. John Fisher        2:01.97  26  2:01.967
252 # 3707 Helenius, Eero        Unattached             2:02.02  23 
253 # 3186 Jacques, Jerome       Rive-Sud               2:02.04  25 
254 # 3596 Gardner, Vincent      Umass Dart.            2:02.07  28 
255 # 3366 Allen, Ryan           St. John Fisher        2:02.22  24 
256 # 2730 Bahnsen, Ryan         Marist                 2:02.25  28 
257 # 3376 Owen, Fred            St. John Fisher        2:02.29  24 
258 # 3421 Dawson, Braxxdon      Suny Delhi             2:02.33  25 
259 # 2827 Doucet, Patrice       Milpat Mauricie        2:02.38  26 
260 # 3595 Dolcine, Travis       Umass Dart.            2:02.51  22 
261 # 2426 John, Walker          Franklin Pie           2:02.67  23 
262 # 2766 Forbes, Nick          McMaster               2:02.86  24 
263 # 3419 Cuchel, Anthony       Suny Delhi             2:02.97  27 
264 # 2948 Bready, James         NYU                    2:02.99  23 
265 # 2757 Tibbetts, Christo     Marist                 2:03.14  21 
266 # 3080 Battista, Nate        Princeton              2:03.27  19 
267 # 3698 Giesser, Ben          Unattached             2:03.28  28 
268 # 2815 Lafortune, Johnny     Middlebury             2:03.36  27 
269 # 3179 Michael, Austin       RIC                    2:03.54  25 
270 # 3059 Barrett, Mike         Plymouth St.           2:03.60  26 
271 # 3184 Deslauriers, Elli     Rive-Sud               2:03.75  25 
272 # 2723 Getchell, Jakob       Mansfield              2:04.12  25  2:04.114
273 # 3505 Cleary, Dan           Heartbreakers          2:04.12  27  2:04.119
274 # 3177 Manzo, Raffaelo       RIC                    2:04.26  23 
275 # 3061 Coope, Brent          Plymouth St.           2:04.59  27 
276 # 3065 Mau, Kyle             Plymouth St.           2:04.77  28 
277 # 3296 Martin, Benjamin      Sherbrooke             2:04.81   8 
278 # 1971 Muhlenberg, Ryan      BC Club Run            2:04.91  26 
279 # 2174 Harwood, Harrison     Chase Coll.            2:05.36  28 
280 # 2747 Munsch, Caelan        Marist                 2:05.59  23 
281 # 3417 Brown, Alex           Suny Delhi             2:05.63  28 
282 # 3424 Martucci, Frank       Suny Delhi             2:06.05  28 
283 # 3901 Daley, Matthew        Wheaton (Ma)           2:06.08  28 
284 # 2417 Aham, Zach            Franklin Pie           2:06.53  27 
285 # 3199 Gwilt, Collin         Rochester              2:06.63  20 
286 # 2731 Beglane, Patrick      Marist                 2:06.75  23 
287 # 3827 Samet, David          Utica                  2:07.60  28 
288 # 3451 Napoli, Sam           Suny Geneseo           2:07.90  10 
289 # 1895 Robertson, Lev        Amherst                2:09.66  27 
290 # 2281 Freeman, Charlie      Cornell                2:10.79  19 
291 # 1966 Berlin, Daniel        BC Club Run            2:17.19  28 
 
Men 1000 M Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 2555 Napolitano, Rob       Hoka Njnytc            2:18.36   1 
  2 # 2548 Alexander, Colby      Hoka Njnytc            2:19.24   1 
  3 # 2550 Ford, Robert          Hoka Njnytc            2:21.37   1 
  4 # 2554 Merber, Kyle          Hoka Njnytc            2:22.80   1 
  5 # 2904 Bason, Tim            NC State               2:24.71   3 
  6 # 2481 Woods, Theo           Georgetown             2:25.29   1 
  7 # 3095 Miller, Duncan        Princeton              2:25.46   1 
  8 # 2319 Ritchie, Ian          Cptc NB                2:25.52   3 
  9 # 2907 Epps, Ares            NC State               2:25.62   2 
 10 # 2767 Korol, Ryan           McMaster               2:25.81   2 
 11 # 3863 Marshall, Tyler       Vermont                2:25.86   3 
 12 # 3784 Giguere, Raphael      Univ. Laval            2:25.99   2 
 13 # 3288 Raiche, Marc-Andr     Sherbrooke             2:26.05   1 
 14 # 3144 Coogan, Nathan        Rhode Island           2:26.16   2 
 15 # 2906 Durham, Kyle          NC State               2:26.42   3 
 16 # 3032 Lee, James            Penn                   2:26.55   2 
 17 # 2134 Benoit, Didier        CAUL                   2:26.59   2 
 18 # 2843 Wilson, Ryan          MIT                    2:26.61   6 
 19 # 2291 Plass, Jonnie         Cornell                2:27.05   2 
 20 # 3103 Thompson, Scott       Princeton              2:27.28   1 
 21 # 2599 Soldevere, Nick       Iona                   2:27.32   4 
 22 # 3542 D'Anieri, Matt        Tufts                  2:27.45   3 
 23 # 2188 Davis, Josiah         Coast Guard            2:27.56   4 
 24 # 2352 Oettl, Raphael        Davidson               2:27.75   3 
 25 # 3587 Ross, Connor          Umass Amh.             2:27.77   4 
 26 # 2769 Marchant, David       McMaster               2:28.05   5 
 27 # 2347 Gordon Sniffen, B     Davidson               2:28.16   4 
 28 # 3156 Ochs, Collin          Rhode Island           2:28.23   7  2:28.227
 29 # 2765 Finley, Gustav        McMaster               2:28.23   7  2:28.229
 30 # 3582 Militello, Luke       Umass Amh.             2:28.46   5 
 31 # 2717 Tierney, Ryan         Manhattan              2:28.58   9 
 32 # 2416 Whelan, William       Fordham                2:28.60   5 
 33 # 2878 Lanternier, Samue     Univ. of NH            2:28.72   4 
 34 # 3163 Rubush, Tyler         Rhode Island           2:29.00   5  2:28.995
 35 # 3311 Laframboise, Matt     Siena                  2:29.00   6  2:28.999
 36 # 2115 Siff-Scherr, Aaro     Brown                  2:29.01   5 
 37 # 3614 Champlin, Timothy     Umass Lowell           2:29.04   5 
 38 # 3150 Fortna, Carrick       Rhode Island           2:29.07   6 
 39 # 1989 Gahagan, Daniel       Binghamton             2:29.11   5 
 40 # 2886 Sullivan, Aidan       Univ. of NH            2:29.48   7 
 41 # 2342 Weprin, Seth          Dartmouth              2:29.93   3 
 42 # 2847 Maduwa, Phelani       Monroe Col.            2:29.96   4 
 43 # 3600 Pires, Bruno          Umass Dart.            2:30.01   4 
 44 # 2872 Curran, William       Univ. of NH            2:30.43   7 
 45 # 2756 Sweeney, Aidan        Marist                 2:30.46   8 
 46 # 3309 Holland, Ryan         Siena                  2:30.62   9 
 47 # 2780 Were, Ryan            McMaster               2:30.64   8 
 48 # 2415 Tuohy, Patrick        Fordham                2:30.74   6 
 49 # 3781 Bertrand, Xavier      Univ. Laval            2:30.84   3 
 50 # 2349 Kominsky, Miles       Davidson               2:31.02   5 
 51 # 3275 Hani, Abderaouf       St-Laurent             2:31.08   6  2:31.077
 52 # 2884 Saveliev, Alexand     Univ. of NH            2:31.08   7  2:31.078
 53 # 3573 Griffin, Tyler        Umass Amh.             2:31.12   8 
 54 # 2888 Callaghan, Ciaran     Newmarket TC           2:31.16   6 
 55 # 2317 Roy, Lucas            Cptc NB                2:31.35   5 
 56 # 2761 Black, Connor         McMaster               2:31.50   8 
 57 # 3255 Hill, Christopher     Rutgers                2:31.74   6 
 58 # 3933 Schraver, Sam         Williams               2:31.81   6 
 59 # 3268 Steinberg-McElroy     Rutgers                2:31.98   7 
 60 # 2260 Vicioso, Angel        Uconn                  2:32.03   9 
 61 # 2108 Edelstein, Jesse      Brown                  2:32.16   8 
 62 # 2276 Bishop, Mars          Cornell                2:32.35   7 
 63 # 2116 Small, Spencer        Brown                  2:32.38   8 
 64 # 2732 Courts, Christoph     Marist                 2:32.69   8 
 65 # 3528 Dall, Nicholas        Trinity (Ct)           2:33.09  10 
 66 # 3533 Potter, Henry         Trinity (Ct)           2:33.19  10 
 67 # 2316 Cronin, Byrne         Cptc NB                2:33.45   9 
 68 # 3593 Witt, Mitchell        Umass Amh.             2:33.60   9 
 69 # 2753 St. Germain, Conn     Marist                 2:33.68   4 
 70 # 3627 Greatorex, Matthe     Umass Lowell           2:33.71   6 
 71 # 2752 Sandford, Paul        Marist                 2:33.82   5 
 72 # 2388 baez, royer           Florida Int'l          2:34.12   8 
 73 # 3473 Preston, Connor       Syracuse               2:34.19   6 
 74 # 2772 Noble, Marcus         McMaster               2:34.34   7 
 75 # 1924 Baron, Matthew        Baa                    2:34.50   4 
 76 # 2806 Evans, Nate           Middlebury             2:34.55   9 
 77 # 3313 Poirier, Nate         Siena                  2:34.77  10 
 78 # 2831 Foster, Reed          MIT                    2:35.17   4 
 79 # 3347 Caldwell, Ryan        Springfield            2:35.20  10 
 80 # 2759 Ziskind, Cole         Marist                 2:35.43   9 
 81 # 3918 Hall, Oliver          Williams               2:35.44   9 
 82 # 2211 Graham, Robbie        Colby                  2:35.58  10 
 83 # 3420 Cutting, Aidan        Suny Delhi             2:35.67  11 
 84 # 3152 Kindopp, Aidan        Rhode Island           2:35.89   7 
 85 # 1938 Elkins, Jackson       Bates                  2:36.01   8 
 86 # 2227 Bedard, Joshua        Uconn                  2:36.32   7 
 87 # 2196 Roberts, Dominic      Coast Guard            2:37.52  11 
 88 # 2198 Samson, Michael       Coast Guard            2:37.57  10 
 89 # 3912 Ballantyne, Jett      Williams               2:37.69   9 
 90 # 1882 Innes-Gold, Bobby     Amherst                2:37.96  10 
 91 # 2209 Dettman, Robert       Colby                  2:38.05  11 
 92 # 3062 Gomes, Luke           Plymouth St.           2:38.40  11 
 93 # 2527 McDonough, Jack       Harvard                2:38.50   9 
 94 # 3338 Eldridge, Eagan       So. Maine              2:38.53  10 
 95 # 1983 Pittorino, Derek      Bentley                2:38.58  10 
 96 # 3064 Lyle, Matthew         Plymouth St.           2:38.62  11 
 97 # 3310 Jacques, Matthew      Siena                  2:38.80   9 
 98 # 3656 Terwilliger, Jack     Unattached             2:39.46   8 
 99 # 2725 Keefe, Travis         Mansfield              2:39.97  11 
100 # 1969 Fagan, Evan           BC Club Run            2:40.15  10 
101 # 2141 Péladeau, Thomas      CAVD                   2:40.78  10 
102 # 2367 Gamble, Brian         Emerging Eli           2:44.89  11 
103 # 3426 Pena, Bladimir        Suny Delhi             2:45.57  11 
 -- # 1847 Andrews, Robbie       Adidas                     DNF   1 
 -- # 3022 Gatewood, Mason       Penn                       DNF   2 
 -- # 3429 Vivlamore, Aaron      Suny Delhi                 DNF  11 
 -- # 3028 Idhammar, Anton       Penn                       DNF   2 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 2538 Tuntivate, Kieran     Harvard                3:57.36   1 
  2 # 3084 Ellis, Sam            Princeton              3:57.66   1 
  3 # 2585 Schadler, Matthew     Indiana                3:58.45   1 
  4 # 3875 O'Donovan, Charli     Villanova              3:58.95   3 
  5 # 2395 Knevelbaard, Kase     Florida St.            3:59.00   1 
  6 # 3883 Ernst, AJ             Virginia               3:59.38   1 
  7 # 3667 Callahan, Peter       Unattached             3:59.67   1 
  8 # 3018 Daly, Colin           Penn                   3:59.74   3 
  9 # 2441 Randon, James         Freedom TC             3:59.85   1  3:59.842
 10 # 3282 Robertson, Kevin      St-Laurent             3:59.85   1  3:59.846
 11 # 3879 Wetzel, Logan         Villanova              4:00.05   3 
 12 # 2894 Aouani, Iliass        No Gifts TC            4:00.07   1 
 13 # 3704 Hagen, Kenneth        Unattached             4:00.45   5 
 14 # 3469 Henderson, Nathan     Syracuse               4:00.52   3 
 15 # 2677 Sheffar, Jack         London W.              4:00.63   3 
 16 # 3516 Gregory, Patrick      Tracksmith             4:00.90   3 
 17 # 3959 Dahl, Nick            Yale                   4:01.09   2 
 18 # 3041 Sellaro, Ray          Penn                   4:01.40   3 
 19 # 2460 Brown, Spencer        Georgetown             4:01.76   2 
 20 # 2369 Dunbar, Trevor        EZ $ TC                4:02.09   3 
 21 # 2019 Sullivan, Sean        Boston Coll.           4:02.26   3 
 22 # 1858 Campion, Benoit       American Int'l         4:02.54   6 
 23 # 2584 Jha, Arjun            Indiana                4:03.04   2 
 24 # 2483 Rodriguez, Eduard     Gondi Mx               4:03.48   4 
 25 # 2896 Hunt, Jesse           No. Carolina           4:03.50   4 
 26 # 2897 Milligan, Alex        No. Carolina           4:03.65   4 
 27 # 2664 O’mara, Colin         Limerick AC            4:03.71   2 
 28 # 2680 Bove, Davis           LSU                    4:03.97   6  4:03.969
 29 # 2489 Pinho, Jack           Gstc NB                4:03.97   4  4:03.970
 30 # 2258 Van Der Els, Eric     Uconn                  4:04.08   4 
 31 # 2104 Ulrich, Billy         Brooklyn TC            4:04.28   3 
 32 # 3963 Laird, Will           Yale                   4:04.42   2 
 33 # 3972 Siegler, Allen        Yale                   4:04.80   2 
 34 # 3379 Michon, Zachary       St. Joseph's           4:04.87   5 
 35 # 2552 Hernandez, Jeremy     Hoka Njnytc            4:04.93   1 
 36 # 2392 Freire, Humberto      Florida St.            4:05.08   4 
 37 # 3220 Falasco, Noah         RPI                    4:05.10   6 
 38 # 3932 Ryan, Aidan           Williams               4:05.16   7 
 39 # 2010 Linden, Erik          Boston Coll.           4:05.48   6 
 40 # 2903 Tubby, Brandon        No. Carolina           4:05.70   4 
 41 # 3841 Bruno, Alexander      Valparaiso             4:05.75   5 
 42 # 2479 Wareham, Nicholas     Georgetown             4:05.80   2 
 43 # 3683 Dinger, Tai           Unattached             4:05.86   4 
 44 # 2114 Scherrer, David       Brown                  4:05.92   7 
 45 # 3881 Bogucki, Colton       Virginia               4:06.02   7 
 46 # 2472 Payamps, Matthew      Georgetown             4:06.04   2 
 47 # 3120 O'Leary, Michael      Providence             4:06.20   6 
 48 # 2102 Gowans, James         Brooklyn TC            4:06.24   4 
 49 # 2862 Crimmins, Brian       NE Distance            4:06.26   4 
 50 # 3169 Waters, Kellen        Rhode Island           4:06.32   7 
 51 # 1926 Kelly, Kevin          Baa                    4:06.38   2 
 52 # 3112 Carleo, Nick          Providence             4:06.42   5 
 53 # 2047 Malleck, Foster       Boston U.              4:06.48   5 
 54 # 3729 Minors, Dage          Unattached             4:06.73   4 
 55 # 2443 Mach, Wuoi            Gazelle Elite          4:06.76   5 
 56 # 3969 Reinhart, Trevor      Yale                   4:06.81   5 
 57 # 2522 Kolor, Michael        Harvard                4:06.83   6 
 58 # 3273 Peverill, Andrew      Saint Mary's           4:06.89   5 
 59 # 2149 Grudzwick, Richar     Central CT             4:07.01   6 
 60 # 2774 Raez Villanueva,      McMaster               4:07.06   7 
 61 # 3045 Morgan, Greg          Philadelphia TC        4:07.32   3 
 62 # 2326 Feffer, Nick          Dartmouth              4:07.46   6 
 63 # 3254 Hill, Billy           Rutgers                4:07.76   7 
 64 # 3091 Krahn, David          Princeton              4:07.82   7 
 65 # 2000 Willingham, Aaron     Blue Collar            4:08.16   5 
 66 # 3889 Novak, Matthew        Virginia               4:08.26   2 
 67 # 2852 Dinerman, Jacob       Moody Park             4:08.49   6 
 68 # 2464 Gilmore, Camden       Georgetown             4:08.55   7 
 69 # 2391 Dau, Tyler            Florida St.            4:08.59   7 
 70 # 2844 Grieve, Kyle          Monarch Ath.           4:08.70   5 
 71 # 3086 Fisher, Sebastian     Princeton              4:09.11   9 
 72 # 2590 DeSouza, Joshua       Iona                   4:09.21   6 
 73 # 3877 Steele, Nick          Villanova              4:09.31   1 
 74 # 2336 Raymond, Henry        Dartmouth              4:09.41   5 
 75 # 3769 Warnick, Tracen       Unattached             4:09.84   7 
 76 # 3016 Cornetta, Justin      Penn                   4:09.86   6 
 77 # 3127 White, Angus          Providence             4:10.90   8 
 78 # 3097 Nisbet, Connor        Princeton              4:11.19   8 
 79 # 2523 Kruse, Kaeo           Harvard                4:11.25  11 
 80 # 3676 Coogan, William       Unattached             4:11.30  10 
 81 # 3857 Gish, Chris           Vermont                4:11.33  11 
 82 # 3914 Colaizzi, Tristan     Williams               4:11.45   8 
 83 # 2490 Patton, Mark          Guelph                 4:11.61   8 
 84 # 2900 Resor, Mitch          No. Carolina           4:11.87  12 
 85 # 3382 Scarpill, Matt        St. Joseph's           4:12.11  10 
 86 # 2290 Neumaier, Steve       Cornell                4:12.22   7 
 87 # 3745 Roberts, Casey        Unattached             4:12.28   8  4:12.273
 88 # 3632 Kimball, Liam         Umass Lowell           4:12.28  10  4:12.277
 89 # 2899 Peterson, Luke        No. Carolina           4:12.29  11 
 90 # 2778 Tyrrell, Ryan         McMaster               4:12.41   9 
 91 # 2016 Scanlon, Ryan         Boston Coll.           4:12.45   9 
 92 # 2491 Purnell, Alec         Guelph                 4:12.51   7 
 93 # 2289 Mocarski, Alex        Cornell                4:12.53   8  4:12.524
 94 # 3480 Abrams, Robert        TCNJ                   4:12.53  11  4:12.527
 95 # 1912 Manley, Evan          West Point             4:12.69  10 
 96 # 2346 Drometer, Owen        Davidson               4:12.79  10 
 97 # 3922 Kirgis, Peter         Williams               4:12.84  11 
 98 # 1877 Ferguson-Dryden,      Amherst                4:12.87  10 
 99 # 2863 McInerney, Riley      NE Distance            4:12.95   9 
100 # 1913 Mazzanti, Luca        West Point             4:13.16  11 
101 # 1962 Lucci, Aaron          Battle Road            4:13.26  10 
102 # 2173 Phillips, Sean        Central Pk TC          4:13.41   8 
103 # 2468 McInerney, Tim        Georgetown             4:13.44   8 
104 # 2341 Weber, Isaac          Dartmouth              4:13.46  10  4:13.451
105 # 2591 Dilcher, Damien       Iona                   4:13.46   9  4:13.457
106 # 2025 Aubry, Marcel         Boston U.              4:13.49   6 
107 # 3847 Taylor, Chris         Vancouver Th           4:13.54   8 
108 # 2353 Pearson, Max          Davidson               4:14.01   9 
109 # 1957 Bolick, Tim           Battle Road            4:14.02  12 
110 # 2021 Tristine, Edward      Boston Coll.           4:14.05  11 
111 # 2217 Breene, Aaron         Columbia               4:14.20   9 
112 # 3850 Caulfield, Nevill     Vermont                4:14.21  12 
113 # 2960 Karam, Benjamin       NYU                    4:14.32  11 
114 # 3172 Zulkofske, Eric       Rhode Island           4:14.45  13 
115 # 3107 Zelek, Joshua         Princeton              4:14.54   9 
116 # 3454 Ruggles, Ezra         Suny Geneseo           4:15.12  11 
117 # 2885 Sevilla-Connelly,     Univ. of NH            4:15.19  19 
118 # 3695 Fiore, Luciano        Unattached             4:15.45   9 
119 # 3618 Cosgrove, Daniel      Umass Lowell           4:15.52  11 
120 # 3570 Engstrom, Erik        Umass Amh.             4:15.62  12 
121 # 3089 Hagge, Perrin         Princeton              4:15.78   9 
122 # 2036 Hamilton, Scotti      Boston U.              4:15.84  10 
123 # 3860 Hynes, Matt           Vermont                4:15.90  14 
124 # 3444 Hoelzl, Justin        Suny Geneseo           4:15.97  12 
125 # 1948 Nealis, Ryan          Bates                  4:16.04  12 
126 # 2783 Corliss, TJ           Merrimack              4:16.11  11 
127 # 3116 Jendzejec, Ryan       Providence             4:16.18  13 
128 # 2941 Young, Nicholas       Northeastern           4:16.26   8 
129 # 1855 Zullo, Tucker         American               4:16.27   9 
130 # 1992 Halpern, Mitch        Binghamton             4:16.34  13 
131 # 3865 O'Driscoll, Steve     Vermont                4:16.55  14 
132 # 3699 Gilson, Aidan         Unattached             4:16.75  10 
133 # 2813 Hoagland, Liam        Middlebury             4:16.87  15 
134 # 3944 Hanlon, Tom           WPI                    4:16.96  15 
135 # 3975 Sturtevant, Richa     Yale                   4:17.06  13 
136 # 1887 Massey, Billy         Amherst                4:17.07  10 
137 # 3079 Anzano, Drake         Princeton              4:17.16   9 
138 # 2632 Bhat, Vipul           Johns Hopkins          4:17.40  14 
139 # 2160 Piotto, Roberto       Central CT             4:17.45  15 
140 # 2035 Hagan, Michael        Boston U.              4:17.48  14 
141 # 3852 Crompton, Andrew      Vermont                4:17.54  15 
142 # 2915 Clay, Eric            Northeastern           4:17.58   9  4:17.574
143 # 2868 Adamy, Dillon         Univ. of NH            4:17.58  13  4:17.576
144 # 3109 Arbeiter, Thomas      Providence             4:17.81  16 
145 # 1967 Blanchard, Tom        BC Club Run            4:17.84  16 
146 # 2691 Troxell, Alec         Maine                  4:17.91  15 
147 # 3735 O'Toole, Justin       Unattached             4:18.17  16 
148 # 3884 Hunter, Jacob         Virginia               4:18.18   9 
149 # 3616 Cloutier, Kyle        Umass Lowell           4:18.23  14 
150 # 1862 Guigon, Charles       American Int'l         4:18.29  10 
151 # 3939 Brooks, Brian         WPI                    4:18.30  16 
152 # 2013 Pollock, Gordon       Boston Coll.           4:18.39  11 
153 # 3820 Marlow, Mitch         Utica                  4:18.46  15  4:18.451
154 # 3837 Mendoza, Ricardo      Ut-Rio Grande          4:18.46  10  4:18.460
155 # 2414 Sullivan, Sean        Fordham                4:18.57  13 
156 # 2963 Lillian, Jack         NYU                    4:18.61  14  4:18.604
157 # 3010 Banko, Sean           Penn                   4:18.61  14  4:18.607
158 # 2422 Fenoff, Riley         Franklin Pie           4:18.63  13 
159 # 2279 Eng, Eric             Cornell                4:18.66  12 
160 # 2477 Stokes, Parker        Georgetown             4:18.92   7 
161 # 2818 Meyer, Will           Middlebury             4:18.96  14 
162 # 2273 Seigne, Colm          CT College             4:19.07  18 
163 # 3926 Lindgren, Elias       Williams               4:19.14  10 
164 # 3835 Almog, Omer           Ut-Rio Grande          4:19.28   8 
165 # 2328 Gibson, Eric          Dartmouth              4:19.35  12 
166 # 2534 Pereira, Matthew      Harvard                4:19.45   9 
167 # 3866 Petela, Luke          Vermont                4:19.58  11 
168 # 3017 Dagane, Zubeir        Penn                   4:19.67  13  4:19.663
169 # 3634 Maloy, Harrison       Umass Lowell           4:19.67  11  4:19.670
170 # 2881 Mclaughlin, Dylan     Univ. of NH            4:19.78  15 
171 # 2343 Winslow, Jake         Dartmouth              4:19.94  10 
172 # 2357 Huot, Alexandre       Laval                  4:20.01  14  4:20.001
173 # 3530 Lautenbach, Tim       Trinity (Ct)           4:20.01  16  4:20.005
174 # 3989 Rincon, Alejandro     Unattached             4:20.14  24 
175 # 3432 Andrews, Alec         Suny Geneseo           4:20.18  18  4:20.171
176 # 2809 Henderson, Theo       Middlebury             4:20.18  16  4:20.177
177 # 2074 Auer, John            Bowdoin                4:20.21  19 
178 # 2589 DeSouza, Jonathan     Iona                   4:20.25   8 
179 # 3053 Horan, Andrew         Plattsburgh St.        4:20.29  17 
180 # 3153 Maguire, Joseph       Rhode Island           4:20.40  17 
181 # 2911 Verchick, Ben         NC State               4:20.51  13 
182 # 2006 Faddis, Kyle          Boston Coll.           4:20.74  16 
183 # 3235 Piercy, Davis         RPI                    4:20.90  19 
184 # 2641 Kleiman, Matthew      Johns Hopkins          4:20.96   9 
185 # 2603 Blake, John           Ithaca                 4:21.16  19 
186 # 2157 Norstrom, Alex        Central CT             4:21.37  14 
187 # 2624 Singer, Chris         Ithaca                 4:21.38  13  4:21.374
188 # 2957 Heintz, Benjamin      NYU                    4:21.38  15  4:21.380
189 # 2616 Malenowski, Steph     Ithaca                 4:21.40  17 
190 # 3859 Grosner, Isaac        Vermont                4:21.41  18 
191 # 2337 Reid, Jonathan        Dartmouth              4:21.42  12 
192 # 3129 Andersen, Chris       Ramapo                 4:21.48  14 
193 # 3230 Lloyd, AJ             RPI                    4:21.62  17 
194 # 3974 Stoner, Austin        Yale                   4:21.70  13 
195 # 3237 Putrino, Vince        RPI                    4:21.79  14 
196 # 2088 Lombardo, Josh        Brandeis               4:21.89  18 
197 # 2313 Vest, Nolan           Cortland St.           4:21.95  12 
198 # 3000 Ryan, Sean            Oneonta                4:21.97  17 
199 # 2303 Konotopskyj, Ryan     Cortland St.           4:22.02  15 
200 # 2078 Meredith, Andrew      Bowdoin                4:22.04  18 
201 # 2272 Milsark, Ethan        CT College             4:22.28  17 
202 # 2989 Martin, Brandon       Oneonta                4:22.45  21 
203 # 3623 Everett, Drew         Umass Lowell           4:22.53  13 
204 # 3122 Rindfuss, Peter       Providence             4:22.65  18 
205 # 3360 Tolan, Cormac         Springfield            4:22.77  16 
206 # 2973 Sussman, Johnatha     NYU                    4:22.81  19 
207 # 2930 Narita, Anders        Northeastern           4:22.83  14 
208 # 2146 Field, Elias          Central CT             4:22.94  18 
209 # 2689 Perry, David          Maine                  4:22.95  15 
210 # 2803 Cluss, Max            Middlebury             4:23.03  20 
211 # 2051 O'Connor, John        Boston U.              4:23.09  16 
212 # 3843 Veloz Bonilla, Ig     Valparaiso             4:23.14  16 
213 # 3475 Roosa, Robert         Syracuse               4:23.20  17 
214 # 2652 Pearl, Jake           Keene State            4:23.26  18 
215 # 2132 Clark, Tyler          Canisius               4:23.33  16  4:23.327
215 # 1956 Stathos, Nic          Bates                  4:23.33  14  4:23.327
217 # 3670 Chen, Connor          Unattached             4:23.38  24 
218 # 2667 Gonzalez, Jonatha     LIU                    4:23.76  23 
219 # 2131 Beveridge, Matthe     Canisius               4:23.79  16 
220 # 1864 Kiptoo, Titus         American Int'l         4:23.88  12 
221 # 2263 Baughman, Morgan      CT College             4:24.03  17 
222 # 2595 Hunziker, Nick        Iona                   4:24.11  15 
223 # 3658 Wengryn, Alex         Unattached             4:24.12  21 
224 # 3646 Walsh, Joseph         Umass Lowell           4:24.19  19 
225 # 2076 Bull, Edward          Bowdoin                4:24.38  15 
226 # 3907 Sclafani, Dominic     Wheaton (Ma)           4:24.44  21 
227 # 3279 Lépine, Jérémie       St-Laurent             4:24.45  14 
228 # 3335 Perusina, Dan         So. Conn. St           4:24.65  19 
229 # 3221 Favata, Dom           RPI                    4:24.67  18 
230 # 2729 Tanner, Christian     Mansfield              4:24.69  12 
231 # 3919 Hearon, Benjamin      Williams               4:24.70  16 
232 # 3631 Kalil, Jack           Umass Lowell           4:24.94  19 
233 # 2635 Chen, Daniel          Johns Hopkins          4:25.07  13 
234 # 3894 Poholek, Ryan         Western Mass           4:25.14  15 
235 # 3861 Jensen, Dillon        Vermont                4:25.19  20 
236 # 3291 Desfaussés, Emile     Sherbrooke             4:25.44  20 
237 # 2093 Rodgers, Alec         Brandeis               4:25.56  21 
238 # 3378 Stokoe, Grant         St. John Fisher        4:25.69  16 
239 # 2156 Nicholas, Eddie       Central CT             4:25.76  22 
240 # 2310 Santiago, Clayton     Cortland St.           4:25.77  21 
241 # 1906 Williams, Aydin       Amherst                4:25.79  17 
242 # 1865 Medina, Gabe          American Int'l         4:25.83  12 
243 # 2370 gartner, caleb        Falmouth TC            4:25.84  20 
244 # 3776 Bates, David          Union (N.Y.)           4:25.92  17 
245 # 1889 Mazzola, Jamie        Amherst                4:26.03  20 
246 # 3126 Walker, Samuel        Providence             4:26.04  19 
247 # 2607 Endy, Josh            Ithaca                 4:26.07  18 
248 # 2994 O'Rourke, Ryan        Oneonta                4:26.11  19 
249 # 3285 DeJacimo, Paul        Shake n Bake           4:26.33  22 
250 # 3450 Murphy, Brendan       Suny Geneseo           4:26.39  12 
251 # 3856 Gelfand, Kasey        Vermont                4:26.52  18 
252 # 3862 Joyce, Joe            Vermont                4:26.54  19 
253 # 3603 Stromski, Steve       Umass Dart.            4:26.55  22 
254 # 3278 Labelle-Cossios,      St-Laurent             4:26.59  17 
255 # 2431 Rawson, William       Franklin Pie           4:26.66  18 
256 # 3773 Cole-French, Will     Unat-Umass L           4:26.72  19 
257 # 3006 Kelly, Tom            Pacers/GRC NB          4:26.73  20 
258 # 2275 Verstandig, Chris     CT College             4:26.82  19 
259 # 2644 Oh, Ted               Johns Hopkins          4:26.85  16 
260 # 3945 Ingegneri, Avery      WPI                    4:27.04  18 
261 # 1888 Mazdisnian, Keon      Amherst                4:27.15  17 
262 # 2734 Dearie, Brendan       Marist                 4:27.19  17 
263 # 3697 George, Matthew       Unattached             4:27.21  23 
264 # 3630 Isles, Anshel         Umass Lowell           4:27.28  22 
265 # 3696 Gaffey Jr, Tommy      Unattached             4:27.38  13 
266 # 2859 Hall, Jason           Nazareth               4:27.50  22 
267 # 3396 Russo, Robby          Stevens Ins.           4:27.52  21 
268 # 3209 Sikorski, Scott       Rochester              4:27.53  18 
269 # 1859 Dias, Chris           American Int'l         4:27.67  19 
270 # 3486 Gruters, Stuart       TCNJ                   4:27.84  15 
271 # 3858 Groff, Christian      Vermont                4:27.95  15 
272 # 2018 Soliman, Yahya        Boston Coll.           4:27.98  13 
273 # 2081 Peters, Brooks        Bowdoin                4:28.08  21 
274 # 3242 Spreizer, Steven      RPI                    4:28.09  20 
275 # 2744 Mastromatteo, Dom     Marist                 4:28.15  20 
276 # 2816 Lorenz, Luke          Middlebury             4:28.28  21 
277 # 3383 Steinhoff, George     St. Joseph's           4:28.34  12 
278 # 2768 Lowrie, Jason         McMaster               4:28.42  22 
279 # 2155 Moore, Robert         Central CT             4:28.51  23 
280 # 3805 Maciel, Marcos        Ursinus                4:28.68  18 
281 # 1932 Bennett, Jeremy       Bates                  4:28.90  20 
282 # 3657 Tkaczyk, Luke         Unattached             4:28.96  23 
283 # 3671 Cicciu, Matthew       Unattached             4:29.00  19 
284 # 2751 Rynkowski, Bradfo     Marist                 4:29.04  22 
285 # 2060 Skahill, Daniel       Boston U.              4:29.07  15 
286 # 3067 Olson, Michael        Plymouth St.           4:29.08  20 
287 # 3241 Scherb, Daniel        RPI                    4:29.33  20 
288 # 2400 Craven, Jack          Fordham                4:29.42  20 
289 # 1965 Smith, Colin          Battle Road            4:29.49  12 
290 # 3663 Austen, Cooper        Unattached             4:29.71  22 
291 # 2062 Trapp, Andrew         Boston U.              4:29.74  16 
292 # 2085 Curley, Dan           Brandeis               4:29.76  23 
293 # 3110 Braz, Nick            Providence             4:29.83  17 
294 # 3336 Slesinski, Ryan       So. Conn. St           4:30.01  23 
295 # 3917 Gattuso, Grant        Williams               4:30.19  20 
296 # 2628 Whatley, Alex         Ithaca                 4:30.39  21 
297 # 3725 Lotreck, Jake         Unattached             4:30.53  24 
298 # 2826 Hadden, Mac           Middlesex              4:30.63  22 
299 # 2998 Rainbolt, Andrew      Oneonta                4:30.89  23 
300 # 3741 Rai, Rohan            Unattached             4:31.01  22 
301 # 2814 Kaplan, Isaac         Middlebury             4:31.32  21 
302 # 2784 Davis, Noah           Merrimack              4:31.35  13 
303 # 2504 O'Brien, Nicholas     Hartford               4:31.47  17 
304 # 3807 Martinez, Edward      Ursinus                4:31.70  21 
305 # 3304 Anderson, Tommy       Siena                  4:31.80  22 
306 # 3393 Nafash, Thomas        Stevens Ins.           4:31.81  21 
307 # 2819 Montgomery, Conno     Middlebury             4:32.03  22 
308 # 3780 Rowley, Aiden         Union (N.Y.)           4:32.30  23 
309 # 2785 Gamelin, Ryan         Merrimack              4:32.51  22  4:32.507
310 # 3485 Christensen, Kevi     TCNJ                   4:32.51  18  4:32.510
311 # 2166 Taubl, Charles        Central CT             4:33.26  23 
312 # 3809 McDaid, James         Ursinus                4:33.35  20 
313 # 3541 Cyprus, John          Tufts                  4:33.37  21 
314 # 3655 Mackey, Wyatt         Unattached             4:33.46  24 
315 # 3808 McCarty, Colin        Ursinus                4:34.59  21 
316 # 3274 Gay-Killeen, Liam     Saint Mikes            4:34.98  24 
317 # 3403 Iddriss, Iddriss      Stevenson              4:35.07  10 
318 # 3796 Berardi, Kyle         Ursinus                4:35.18  21 
319 # 3298 Richard, Mathis       Sherbrooke             4:35.59  22 
320 # 1870 Bradley, Matthew      Amherst                4:35.78  24 
321 # 3823 Murray, Patrick       Utica                  4:36.78  23 
322 # 3411 Brown, Matthew        Stride Ahead           4:36.89  22 
323 # 3060 Byington, Noah        Plymouth St.           4:37.19  23 
324 # 3653 Kellner, Arden        Unattached             4:37.74  24 
325 # 3678 Coyne, Evan           Unattached             4:38.68  24 
326 # 2821 Rosin, Douglas        Middlebury             4:38.78  24 
327 # 3744 Reiland, Camden       Unattached             4:38.79  24 
328 # 3985 Poulin, Charles       Zenix                  4:38.98  23 
329 # 3738 Pinales, Jadiel       Unattached             4:39.03  23 
330 # 2812 Hill, Nicholas        Middlebury             4:39.12  21 
331 # 2158 Oushana, Sean         Central CT             4:39.45  23 
332 # 3675 Connolly, Ryan        Unattached             4:39.85  24 
333 # 3681 Davis, Luke           Unattached             4:40.56  24 
334 # 3619 Demers, Phillip       Umass Lowell           4:40.61  22 
335 # 2485 Platt, Benjamin       Granite St.            4:40.65  24 
336 # 3299 Rivard, Frédéric      Sherbrooke             4:41.27  24 
337 # 3078 Trunk, Jannik         Post                   4:41.69  24 
338 # 3890 bussone, marco        Waltham TC             4:42.38  24 
339 # 3832 Waterman, Alex        Utica                  4:44.93  23 
340 # 3702 Gonzalez, Trey        Unattached             4:45.81  24 
341 # 2005 Durney, Justin        Boston Coll.           4:49.42  20 
342 # 3771 Westenberg, David     Unattached             5:11.80  24 
 -- # 3997 Marsella, Mike        Baa                        DNF   1 
 -- # 3732 Oberai, Varun         Unattached                 DNF  24 
 -- # 3706 Hawker, Matthew       Unattached                 DNF  19 
 -- # 1847 Andrews, Robbie       Adidas                     DNF   2 
 -- # 3003 Graca, Elias          Pacers/GRC NB              DNF   3 
 -- # 2115 Siff-Scherr, Aaro     Brown                      DNF   7 
 -- # 2631 Armand, Jack          Johns Hopkins              DNF  14 
 -- # 1927 Looney, Billy         Baa                        DNF   1 
 -- # 2073 Whittenburg, Ryan     Boston-North               DNF   5 
 -- # 3300 Veilleux, Antoine     Sherbrooke                 DNF  17 
 -- # 2154 McCauley, Ryan        Central CT                 DNF   6 
 -- # 3101 Sartini, Joseph       Princeton                  DNF   4 
 -- # 2017 Seiberlich, John      Boston Coll.               DNF  11 
 -- # 1963 McSolla, Dan          Battle Road                DNF   8 
 -- # 3317 Dannatt, Charlie      Simon Fraser               DNF   8 
 -- # 3543 Delaney, Nick         Tufts                      DNF  11 
 
Men 3000 M Run Unseeded
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 3953 Braganza, Neil        Yale                   8:30.99   1 
  2 # 3497 Zurzolo, Mike         TCNJ                   8:31.87   1 
  3 # 2208 Decker, Eli           Colby                  8:32.02   1 
  4 # 2749 Rivas, Christophe     Marist                 8:32.58   2 
  5 # 2191 Gallant, Andre        Coast Guard            8:32.97   1 
  6 # 2401 Flood, Colin          Fordham                8:33.78   2 
  7 # 1925 Hackett, Liam         Baa                    8:34.59   2 
  8 # 3474 Robertson, Kevin      Syracuse               8:34.65   2 
  9 # 3118 Lepine, Matthew       Providence             8:34.94   2 
 10 # 2053 Pettit, Rylan         Boston U.              8:35.17   2 
 11 # 2043 Laudon, Aksel         Boston U.              8:36.38   1 
 12 # 3315 Walker, Owen          Siena                  8:36.97   2 
 13 # 3229 Lecky, Matthew        RPI                    8:37.82   2 
 14 # 1896 Sarathy, Ajay         Amherst                8:38.11   1 
 15 # 3679 Craig, Alex           Unattached             8:38.28   3 
 16 # 3510 Ottman, Jarrod        Thomas Col.            8:39.00   2 
 17 # 3612 Carbone, Justin       Umass Lowell           8:39.16   1 
 18 # 3491 Mayhew, William       TCNJ                   8:39.24   2 
 19 # 3664 Baca, Alexander       Unattached             8:39.31   4 
 20 # 2138 Dionne, Anthony       CAUL                   8:39.38   2 
 21 # 2690 Terry, Jacob          Maine                  8:39.51   1 
 22 # 2828 Acquaviva, Sam        MIT                    8:40.24   1 
 23 # 2037 Hammel, Charlie       Boston U.              8:40.55   2 
 24 # 3121 Quinn, Kevin          Providence             8:40.81   1 
 25 # 2652 Pearl, Jake           Keene State            8:40.84   5 
 26 # 3459 Timmons, Ben          Suny Geneseo           8:40.95   2 
 27 # 3113 Curran, Owen          Providence             8:40.98   3 
 28 # 2183 Simoneau, William     Club Citius            8:41.04   1 
 29 # 3854 Denis, Ian            Vermont                8:41.25   4 
 30 # 2213 Morris, Tyler         Colby                  8:41.53   3 
 31 # 3936 Watson, Ryan          Williams               8:41.87   3 
 32 # 3297 Perreault, Domini     Sherbrooke             8:41.95   5 
 33 # 2762 Cornwall, Taylor      McMaster               8:42.13   3 
 34 # 3437 Farnham, Bradley      Suny Geneseo           8:42.26   1 
 35 # 3168 Vinacco, Matthew      Rhode Island           8:42.51   2 
 36 # 3772 Williams, Cohen       Unattached             8:42.61   4 
 37 # 3792 Riopel, Nicolas       Univ. Laval            8:42.66   2 
 38 # 3545 Gade, Neerav          Tufts                  8:42.73   1 
 39 # 3548 Horvath, Peter        Tufts                  8:42.89   3 
 40 # 2189 Doyle, Matthew        Coast Guard            8:42.92   2 
 41 # 3483 Bush, Evan            TCNJ                   8:42.96   5 
 42 # 3785 Girardin, David       Univ. Laval            8:43.15   1 
 43 # 3149 Fleischer, Ben        Rhode Island           8:43.83   3 
 44 # 3723 Lehoux-Gagnon, Pa     Unattached             8:44.47   3 
 45 # 2099 Sidlauskas, Mariu     Brockport St           8:44.64   4 
 46 # 1846 Roulette, Thomas      Adelphi                8:44.73   5 
 47 # 2972 Spector, Dillan       NYU                    8:44.81   3 
 48 # 3849 Carmody, Jack         Vermont                8:45.28   1 
 49 # 2314 Boudreau, Simon       Coureur Nord           8:45.49   4 
 50 # 2210 Frick, Ewan           Colby                  8:45.56   3 
 51 # 3324 Fengler, Stephen      So. Conn. St           8:45.61   5 
 52 # 2777 Tyrrell, Justyn       McMaster               8:45.99   4 
 53 # 2724 Heeman, Kevin         Mansfield              8:46.12   5 
 54 # 3228 LaCourt, Erik         RPI                    8:46.51   1 
 55 # 3839 Servières, Léo        Vainqueurs             8:46.67   5 
 56 # 2026 Block, Alec           Boston U.              8:47.27   4 
 57 # 2184 Senée, Ambroise       Vainqueurs             8:47.36   4 
 58 # 2576 Vandermark, Kyle      Holy Cross             8:47.64   5 
 59 # 3934 Spollen, Will         Williams               8:48.05   2 
 60 # 2653 St. Laurent, Robe     Keene State            8:48.08   5 
 61 # 2575 Tuzzio, Robert        Holy Cross             8:48.94   4 
 62 # 3625 Gillooly, Ryan        Umass Lowell           8:49.31   3 
 63 # 2136 Côté, Louis-Phili     CAUL                   8:49.42   4 
 64 # 3249 Berger, Will          Rutgers                8:49.45   4 
 65 # 3783 Froment, Alexis       Univ. Laval            8:49.73   4 
 66 # 2030 De La Torre, Dieg     Boston U.              8:49.89   5 
 67 # 1857 Beaver, Jason         American Int'l         8:49.96   1 
 68 # 3418 Bywater, Seth         Suny Delhi             8:50.08   4 
 69 # 2175 Puc, Ethan            Chase Coll.            8:50.27   5 
 70 # 3187 Lemaitre, Xavier      Rive-Sud               8:50.66   4 
 71 # 3125 Visnic, Connor        Providence             8:51.15   3 
 72 # 3547 Harmon, Joseph        Tufts                  8:51.49   3 
 73 # 3514 Gauhier, Mathieu      Toronto West           8:51.54   1 
 74 # 2498 Deal, Christian       Hartford               8:51.78   4 
 75 # 2532 Moore, Caleb          Harvard                8:52.21   3 
 76 # 3621 Dooley, Eoin          Umass Lowell           8:52.52   3 
 77 # 3281 Mongeau-Leclerc,      St-Laurent             8:53.19   5 
 78 # 2661 Larochelle, Phili     Lavironde              8:53.67   4 
 79 # 1973 Donahue, James        Belmont Hill           8:54.04   2 
 80 # 2702 Emerson, Chris        Manhattan              8:54.36   3 
 81 # 3700 Gonneville, Maxim     Unattached             8:54.37   2 
 82 # 3263 Mitchell, Ryan        Rutgers                8:54.59   3 
 83 # 2407 Lundberg, Nichola     Fordham                8:54.64   5 
 84 # 3108 Canavan, Andrew       Project Pace           8:54.67   3 
 85 # 1959 Ferland, Greg         Battle Road            8:55.82   5 
 86 # 3871 Smith, Liam           Vermont                8:56.18   4 
 87 # 3870 Schmeck, Gavin        Vermont                8:56.19   1 
 88 # 2135 Brouard, William      CAUL                   8:56.27   4 
 89 # 2444 Noyes, Jeffrey        Gbtc                   8:56.66   5 
 90 # 3562 Wurts, Taylor         Tufts                  8:56.74   4 
 91 # 2782 Bull, James           Merrimack              8:57.07   5 
 92 # 3322 Coleman, Jalen        So. Conn. St           8:59.32   5 
 93 # 3786 Ladouceur, Mathie     Univ. Laval            8:59.88   4 
 94 # 3457 Seitz, Kevin          Suny Geneseo           9:04.06   4 
 95 # 2027 Broedner, Logan       Boston U.              9:09.42   2 
 96 # 2954 Goldstone, Camero     NYU                    9:09.83   3 
 97 # 3515 Fajnzylber, Jesse     Tracksmith             9:12.26   1 
 98 # 2059 Shenoy, Kathan        Boston U.              9:14.04   5 
 99 # 2786 Hasselquist, Gunn     Merrimack              9:18.37   5 
100 # 3961 Garrett, Liam         Yale                   9:19.68   3 
 
Men 3000 M Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 2944 Grijalva, Luis        No. Arizona            7:43.73   1 
  2 # 2802 Estrada, Daniel       Mexico WR NM           7:44.31   1 
  3 # 2942 Beamish, Geordie      No. Arizona            7:44.67   1 
  4 # 2094 Lumb, Kieran          British Col.           7:45.50   1 
  5 # 2943 Day, Tyler            No. Arizona            7:45.70   1 
  6 # 2553 Mahoney, Travis       Hoka Njnytc            7:45.72   1 
  7 # 2549 Crawford, Graham      Hoka Njnytc            7:46.30   1 
  8 # 3142 Flanagan, Ben         Reebok Bos TC          7:47.37   1 
  9 # 2547 Baxter, Matt          Hoka Naz Eli           7:47.85   1 
 10 # 2556 Updike, Isaac         Hoka Njnytc            7:47.93   1 
 11 # 3694 Ferlic, Mason         Unattached             7:48.44   1 
 12 # 3846 Gay, John             Vancouver Th           7:48.57   1 
 13 # 2128 Bruchet, Luc          Canada                 7:49.65   1 
 14 # 1930 Thomson, Jacob        Baa                    7:50.14   1 
 15 # 3886 Klau, Ari             Virginia               7:51.57   2 
 16 # 2546 Masai, Alex           Hofstra                7:53.04   1 
 17 # 2356 Hatler, Chris         Diadora/PRTC           7:53.18   2 
 18 # 3782 Desgagnes, Jean-S     Univ. Laval            7:53.21   2 
 19 # 2597 O'Leary, Jack         Iona                   7:53.47   2 
 20 # 2512 Battershill, Will     Harvard                7:55.99   2 
 21 # 2140 Fafard, Thomas        CAUL                   7:56.99   2 
 22 # 2975 Leibold, Collin       Ocean St. AC           7:57.01   2 
 23 # 3093 Lundy, Conor          Princeton              7:58.30   1 
 24 # 3874 Marston, Andrew       Villanova              7:59.25   2 
 25 # 3466 Dragon, Joe           Syracuse               8:00.28   2 
 26 # 3872 Denault, Robert       Vic City Elite         8:02.32   2 
 27 # 2974 Esparza, José         ObesityNot4me          8:03.16   2 
 28 # 3025 Hare, William         Penn                   8:03.56   4 
 29 # 3739 Pitone, Ernie         Unattached             8:03.58   2 
 30 # 3104 Trippas, Ed           Princeton              8:03.61   3 
 31 # 2483 Rodriguez, Eduard     Gondi Mx               8:05.71   3 
 32 # 2923 Korczynski, Alexa     Northeastern           8:05.74   3  8:05.736
 33 # 3878 Strintzos, Haftu      Villanova              8:05.74   3  8:05.738
 34 # 3629 Holmes, Derek         Umass Lowell           8:05.79   3 
 35 # 3880 Asfaw, Rohann         Virginia               8:05.85   4 
 36 # 2228 Brackman, Kyle        Uconn                  8:05.99   3 
 37 # 2318 Palumbo, Victor       Cptc NB                8:06.24   4 
 38 # 2594 Hopkins, Jac          Iona                   8:06.42   2 
 39 # 3047 Delange, Mitchell     PK                     8:06.97   4 
 40 # 3114 Gallagher, Ryan       Providence             8:07.50   5 
 41 # 3085 Fischer, Camren       Princeton              8:07.84   3 
 42 # 2908 Hall, Philip          NC State               8:07.95   3 
 43 # 3088 Grossman, Matt        Princeton              8:08.29   3 
 44 # 2764 Drover, Alex          McMaster               8:08.44   3 
 45 # 2521 Iverson, Acer         Harvard                8:08.50   4 
 46 # 3607 Alfond, Christoph     Umass Lowell           8:08.61   3 
 47 # 3049 Kanko, Rob            PK                     8:08.89   5 
 48 # 3090 Kintzele, Jakob       Princeton              8:09.00   4 
 49 # 1929 McGowan, Tim          Baa                    8:09.47   2 
 50 # 3081 Berry, Kevin          Princeton              8:10.14   4 
 51 # 2262 Aschale, Danny        CT College             8:10.61   5 
 52 # 3462 Beveridge, Noah       Syracuse               8:10.84   4 
 53 # 2106 Daly, Cameron         Brown                  8:11.41   5 
 54 # 3876 Phillips, Josh        Villanova              8:11.85   3 
 55 # 3692 Fazio, Ben            Unattached             8:12.14   4 
 56 # 2905 Bistritz, Joe         NC State               8:12.29   4 
 57 # 2893 Smith, Simon          No Gifts TC            8:12.57   5 
 58 # 3885 Johnson, Derek        Virginia               8:12.67   5 
 59 # 2478 Tostenson, Jantz      Georgetown             8:12.84   5 
 60 # 3413 Vincent, Sam          Stride Ahead           8:12.87   3 
 61 # 2322 Cooney, Quinn         Dartmouth              8:13.11   5 
 62 # 2029 Davidson, Brett       Boston U.              8:13.26   4 
 63 # 3404 Watson, Patrick       Stevenson              8:13.57   4 
 64 # 3301 Windisch, Thomas      Sherbrooke             8:13.63   6 
 65 # 2660 Kedir, Ibrahim        La Salle               8:13.83   5 
 66 # 2511 Baker, Colin          Harvard                8:14.05   2 
 67 # 3888 Neish, Randy          Virginia               8:14.36   3 
 68 # 2411 Raefski, Nicholas     Fordham                8:15.03   5 
 69 # 2463 Forsythe, Tristan     Georgetown             8:15.14   3 
 70 # 2110 McCauley, Griffin     Brown                  8:15.41   5 
 71 # 3092 Livingston, Conno     Princeton              8:15.73   4 
 72 # 2224 Vorbach, David        Columbia               8:16.34   5 
 73 # 1867 Mutai, Ezra           American Int'l         8:17.08   2 
 74 # 2588 Dee, Jamie            Iona                   8:17.63   3 
 75 # 3264 Pschunder, Nick       Rutgers                8:17.94   6 
 76 # 2510 Alber, Michael        Harvard                8:18.79   6 
 77 # 3795 Tedeschi, Jonatha     Univ. Laval            8:18.82   6 
 78 # 2587 Baird, Graham         Iona                   8:19.22   6 
 79 # 2359 Kibichii, Ezekiel     Eastern KY             8:19.44   6 
 80 # 3841 Bruno, Alexander      Valparaiso             8:20.01   5  8:20.001
 81 # 3691 Farrell, Matthew      Loomis Chafee TC       8:20.01   6  8:20.004
 82 # 3284 Trudeau Perron, M     St-Laurent             8:20.38   5 
 83 # 2288 Mackinnon, Perry      Cornell                8:20.87   6 
 84 # 2358 Abascal, Samuel       Eastern KY             8:21.21   6 
 85 # 3031 Keehan, Michael       Penn                   8:21.46   5 
 86 # 3838 Labonté, Patrice      Vainqueurs             8:21.49   9 
 87 # 2461 Dahir, Mustafe        Georgetown             8:21.76   7 
 88 # 2898 Moini, Ian            No. Carolina           8:21.82   8 
 89 # 2470 Nohilly, Eion         Georgetown             8:22.05   7 
 90 # 3269 Walsh, Patrick        Rutgers                8:22.06   6 
 91 # 3787 Lapointe-Pilote,      Univ. Laval            8:22.07   6 
 92 # 3463 Comerford, Alex       Syracuse               8:22.16   7 
 93 # 3476 Schulz, Stephen       Syracuse               8:22.40   8 
 94 # 2776 Turek, Max            McMaster               8:22.56   6 
 95 # 2454 Robinson, Wesley      George Wash.           8:22.64   7 
 96 # 2773 Nusselder, Sam        McMaster               8:22.66   9 
 97 # 2338 Ritz, Owen            Dartmouth              8:22.75   4 
 98 # 2586 Alberico, Christi     Iona                   8:22.93   7 
 99 # 2244 Maniscalco, James     Uconn                  8:23.26   8 
100 # 2292 Prakash, Rishabh      Cornell                8:23.27   6 
101 # 2390 Curtis, Gabriel       Florida St.            8:23.28   7 
102 # 2892 James, Kevin          No Gifts TC            8:23.40   4 
103 # 2519 Hartvigsen, Ben       Harvard                8:23.56   6 
104 # 2368 Billerot, Pierre-     Éts Montréal           8:23.87   8 
105 # 2354 Ross, Colin           Davidson               8:24.12   7 
106 # 3719 Kurvach, Mike         Unattached             8:24.14   8 
107 # 2916 Dickson, Cameron      Northeastern           8:24.25   5 
108 # 2646 Pangallozzi, Jare     Johns Hopkins          8:24.31   7 
109 # 2922 Keller, Bryan         Northeastern           8:24.34   6 
110 # 2895 Brown, Jeremy         No. Carolina           8:24.35   9 
111 # 1911 Horoho, Daniel        West Point             8:24.40   8 
112 # 3882 Dodds, Spencer        Virginia               8:24.65   5 
113 # 2779 Ubene, Evan           McMaster               8:24.66   9 
114 # 3050 Pardo, Matt           PK                     8:24.76   9  8:24.753
115 # 3524 Townsend, Cole        Tracksmith             8:24.76   9  8:24.756
116 # 2032 Fierro, Jonathon      Boston U.              8:24.83   7 
117 # 2529 Melville, David       Harvard                8:24.95   7 
118 # 2640 King, Andrew          Johns Hopkins          8:25.03   9 
119 # 3973 Smith, Harrison       Yale                   8:25.20   7 
120 # 2924 Lamberth, Chance      Northeastern           8:25.36   8 
121 # 2902 Thornton, Matt        No. Carolina           8:25.45  10 
122 # 3307 Gillooley, Aidan      Siena                  8:25.79   9 
123 # 2663 Dupire, Guillaume     Les Vainqueurs         8:25.83  10 
124 # 3622 Drezek, Benjamin      Umass Lowell           8:25.94   7 
125 # 2890 Rostami Balow, Na     Newmarket TC           8:26.30   9 
126 # 3119 Meehan, Sean          Providence             8:26.39  10 
127 # 3565 Bathgate, Dawson      Umass Amh.             8:26.50   9 
128 # 2770 McGillivray, Josh     McMaster               8:26.71   7 
129 # 1953 Rust, Bart            Bates                  8:27.27  11 
130 # 2403 Hall, Brandon         Fordham                8:27.41   9 
131 # 3329 Lebeau, Christoph     So. Conn. St           8:27.53   8 
132 # 2901 Tatter, John          No. Carolina           8:27.76   9 
133 # 3143 Celico, Nick          Rhode Island           8:27.83   9 
134 # 2920 Flanagan, Steven      Northeastern           8:27.93   7 
135 # 2282 Fusco, Matt           Cornell                8:28.00   5 
136 # 3842 Paoletti, Dominic     Valparaiso             8:28.15  10 
137 # 3448 McAneny, Sean         Suny Geneseo           8:28.25  10 
138 # 2111 McCoy, Ben            Brown                  8:28.41   8 
139 # 2742 Little, Ramsey        Marist                 8:28.49  11 
140 # 2681 Coston, Eric          LSU                    8:28.62   6 
141 # 3790 Minfray, Antoine      Univ. Laval            8:28.74   9 
142 # 2760 Alick, Dylan          McMaster               8:28.78   8 
143 # 2836 Kearney, Matthew      MIT                    8:28.82  10 
144 # 2049 Murphy, Kevin         Boston U.              8:28.83  11 
145 # 3897 Gill, Timothy         Western Mass           8:28.92   8 
146 # 2277 Cupp, Morgan          Cornell                8:29.01   8 
147 # 2745 Moehringer, James     Marist                 8:29.03  10 
148 # 2469 Nicholson, Quinn      Georgetown             8:29.06   9 
149 # 3749 Schmidt, Michael      Unattached             8:29.07   8 
150 # 2034 Grandizio, Joe        Boston U.              8:29.69  10 
151 # 2360 Leshan, Alex          Eastern KY             8:30.26   7 
152 # 2642 Laidlaw, Sean         Johns Hopkins          8:30.56   8 
153 # 3747 Romano, Dan           Unattached             8:31.06   7 
154 # 3642 Riley, John           Umass Lowell           8:31.16  10 
155 # 3559 Steinberg, Harry      Tufts                  8:31.65  10 
156 # 3927 Marshall, Kenneth     Williams               8:31.77  10 
157 # 2117 Yabu, Jared           Brown                  8:32.57  11 
158 # 2105 Benjamin, Hughes      Brown                  8:33.43  11  8:33.421
159 # 2636 Delahanty, Conner     Johns Hopkins          8:33.43  10  8:33.424
160 # 2284 Granata, Jamie        Cornell                8:33.71   6 
161 # 3753 Sherman, Evan         Unattached             8:34.46  10 
162 # 2639 Hines, Declan         Johns Hopkins          8:35.21   8  8:35.205
163 # 2100 Wallace, Humberto     Brockport St           8:35.21  10  8:35.210
164 # 2771 Minbashian, Peter     McMaster               8:35.96  10 
165 # 3036 Poynter, Mitchell     Penn                   8:36.45   7 
166 # 2394 Holmes, Jacob         Florida St.            8:36.58   4 
167 # 3925 Lange, Jake           Williams               8:36.92  11 
168 # 3046 Brackenbury, Mile     PK                     8:37.00  10 
169 # 2286 Hill, Alec            Cornell                8:37.29  11 
170 # 2638 Dye, Patrick          Johns Hopkins          8:37.93  10 
171 # 3564 Adamski, Jack         Umass Amh.             8:38.13  11 
172 # 2705 Hennelly, Michael     Manhattan              8:38.34  11 
173 # 2321 Balthis, Brendan      Dartmouth              8:38.53  11 
174 # 2593 Goddard, Ed           Iona                   8:39.89   4 
175 # 3661 Amell, Tristan        Unattached             8:39.95  11 
176 # 2285 Henretta, Sean        Cornell                8:40.13  11 
177 # 2458 Bloomer, Reilly       Georgetown             8:40.45   7 
178 # 2630 Amos, Tyler           Johns Hopkins          8:40.62  11 
179 # 2009 Horgan, Alexander     Boston Coll.           8:40.83   8 
180 # 2127 Raymond, Benjamin     CADL                   8:41.17   9 
181 # 3465 Derfel, Silas         Syracuse               8:44.04   8 
182 # 3717 Kirby, Mitchell       Unattached             8:44.76   8 
183 # 2596 Logsdon, Colin        Iona                   8:44.98  10 
184 # 3737 Pearl, Joe            Unattached             8:45.00  11 
185 # 2112 Morganti, Dominic     Brown                  8:45.21  11 
186 # 3835 Almog, Omer           Ut-Rio Grande          8:46.93   7 
187 # 3669 Chavan, Kabir         Unattached             8:47.51  10 
188 # 2754 Stack, Conor          Marist                 8:52.79  11 
189 # 2643 Murray, PJ            Johns Hopkins          8:52.95   9 
190 # 3986 Evertsen, Blake       Harvard                8:56.78  11 
191 # 2340 Wang, Jason           Dartmouth              8:58.55  11 
192 # 3761 Taylor, Ryan          Unattached             9:13.79  11 
 -- # 2395 Knevelbaard, Kase     Florida St.                DNF   4 
 -- # 3875 O'Donovan, Charli     Villanova                  DNF   4 
 -- # 3873 Anderson, Miller      Villanova                  DNF   3 
 -- # 3091 Krahn, David          Princeton                  DNF   2 
 -- # 3531 Martin, Travis        Trinity (Ct)               DNF   9 
 -- # 1926 Kelly, Kevin          Baa                        DNF   1 
 -- # 3877 Steele, Nick          Villanova                  DNF   3 
 -- # 2557 Linkletter, Rory      Hoka One One               DNF   1 
 -- # 2525 Laverdiere, Luke      Harvard                    DNF   6 
 -- # 2114 Scherrer, David       Brown                      DNF   5 
 -- # 3084 Ellis, Sam            Princeton                  DNF   2 
 
Men 5000 M Run Unseeded
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 3680 Davis, Jonathan       Unattached            14:52.44   1 
  2 # 3998 Bwalley, Geoffrey     Monroe Col.           14:52.65   1 
  3 # 3303 Alden, Peter          Siena                 14:55.09   2 
  4 # 2834 Hensgen, Lowell       MIT                   14:56.28   1 
  5 # 1988 Dolan, Marty          Binghamton            14:57.28   1 
  6 # 3305 Canavan, Aidan        Siena                 14:58.08   1 
  7 # 3312 Olden, Brandon        Siena                 14:58.56   2 
  8 # 2748 Platanias, Elias      Marist                14:59.28   1 
  9 # 2736 Hartman, Matthew      Marist                15:00.61   1 
 10 # 3244 Szabo, Owen           RPI                   15:02.30   2 
 11 # 3911 Avila, Chris          Williams              15:02.38   2 
 12 # 3472 McAteer, Keith        Syracuse              15:04.32   1 
 13 # 2613 Jagoe, Danny          Ithaca                15:04.46   2 
 14 # 1990 Goyden, Matthew       Binghamton            15:04.98   1 
 15 # 3342 Nure, Yahya           So. Maine             15:05.03   2 
 16 # 2194 McGlumphy, Jacob      Coast Guard           15:05.20   2 
 17 # 2995 Palmer, Matt          Oneonta               15:05.48   2 
 18 # 2129 Appenheimer, Tom      Canisius              15:06.09   2 
 19 # 2492 Aguila, Nick          Hartbeat TC           15:06.49   1 
 20 # 3134 DeMarco, Nicholas     Ramapo                15:06.91   2 
 21 # 1954 Smith, Ryan           Bates                 15:07.75   2 
 22 # 2693 Krell, Jon            Manchester RC         15:08.66   1 
 23 # 3201 Lawson, Nathan        Rochester             15:09.22   1 
 24 # 2602 Bampos, Garrett       Ithaca                15:11.34   2 
 25 # 3212 Atherton, Evan        RPI                   15:13.55   1 
 26 # 2833 Goldy, Steven         MIT                   15:13.82   1 
 27 # 2486 Elkort, Ross          Green Mt. Elite       15:14.56   2 
 28 # 2835 Jacobson-S, Finn      MIT                   15:14.57   2 
 29 # 3245 Triolo, Frank         RPI                   15:15.03   2 
 30 # 3369 Daoust, Bernard       St. John Fisher       15:15.97   2 
 31 # 3208 Robinson, Ryley       Rochester             15:18.35   2 
 32 # 2692 Bushey, Scott         Manchester RC         15:19.07   3 
 33 # 2130 Belfatto, Anthony     Canisius              15:19.17   1 
 34 # 3452 O'Brien-Curcie, E     Suny Geneseo          15:21.52   1 
 35 # 2501 Garrison, Sean        Hartford              15:22.15   2 
 36 # 2266 Carter, Matt          CT College            15:23.32   1 
 37 # 3520 Martell, Ben          Tracksmith            15:23.62   1 
 38 # 3748 Sava, John            Unattached            15:23.75   3 
 39 # 3222 Gibbons, Jason        RPI                   15:24.39   2 
 40 # 2543 McDermott, Mark       Hfc Striders          15:25.20   1 
 41 # 3216 Conover, Grey         RPI                   15:25.41   3 
 42 # 2858 Bowers, Nathan        Nazareth              15:25.79   3 
 43 # 2496 Cayer, Cole           Hartford              15:26.44   3 
 44 # 3724 Leone, Conner         Unattached            15:31.38   3 
 45 # 2187 Costello, Greg        Coast Guard           15:31.88   3 
 46 # 2615 Lange, Jacob          Ithaca                15:32.48   3 
 47 # 3499 Klingenberg, Luke     Temple                15:33.91   1 
 48 # 3364 Vermette, Ryan        Springfield           15:34.66   3 
 49 # 3362 Tringali, Christo     Springfield           15:34.88   3 
 50 # 2506 Reynolds, Daniel      Hartford              15:35.00   3 
 51 # 1935 Brovender, Alex       Bates                 15:35.91   3 
 52 # 3238 Reed, John            RPI                   15:36.82   3 
 53 # 2176 Prohaska, Matt        Checkers AC           15:38.52   2 
 54 # 2580 Deuschle, Tyler       Houghton              15:38.93   1 
 55 # 3232 Marks, Brandon        RPI                   15:39.41   1 
 56 # 3447 Linares, Logan        Suny Geneseo          15:40.64   3 
 57 # 1944 McAuliffe, Trevor     Bates                 15:44.37   3 
 58 # 2739 Kutch, Patrick        Marist                15:46.36   2 
 59 # 3372 Ford, Andrew          St. John Fisher       15:48.56   2 
 60 # 2197 Roth, Joseph          Coast Guard           15:48.92   3 
 61 # 3002 Southerland, Trip     Pacers/NB             15:49.49   1 
 62 # 2733 Czop, Daniel          Marist                15:50.30   2 
 63 # 3224 Hawkins, William      RPI                   15:52.74   3 
 64 # 2678 Mulvey, Jeremy        Lostboys              15:53.17   3 
 65 # 1972 Sandifer, Drew        BC Club Run           15:53.99   3 
 66 # 3243 Stevens, Dan          RPI                   15:55.12   3 
 67 # 2482 Grudev, Nicholas      GME                   15:58.82   1 
 68 # 1980 Edwards, Ben          Bentley               16:00.46   3 
 69 # 2860 Suddaby, Jake         Nazareth              16:04.47   3 
 70 # 3236 Pisacano, Joe         RPI                   16:08.68   3 
 71 # 3730 Morfesi, Nick         Unattached            16:24.98   2 
 72 # 3768 Walker, Liam          Unattached            16:33.04   3 
 73 # 3764 tran, doan            Unattached            16:39.36   2 
 -- # 3682 Derry, Andrew         Unattached                 DNF   3 
 
Men 5000 M Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 3525 Serafini, Louis       Tracksmith            13:47.97   1 
  2 # 2676 Black, Connor         London W.             14:02.44   1 
  3 # 3471 Lawler, Nathan        Syracuse              14:03.09   2 
  4 # 3677 Corbett, Alex         Unattached            14:05.81   2 
  5 # 3477 Scrape, Matthew       Syracuse              14:06.64   2 
  6 # 2389 Cross, Steven         Florida St.           14:06.78   2 
  7 # 3498 Holm Jensen, Kris     Temple                14:06.83   1 
  8 # 1908 Beatty, Marshall      West Point            14:07.22   2 
  9 # 3519 MacDonald, Sean       Tracksmith            14:07.91   2 
 10 # 2393 Griffith, Silas       Florida St.           14:07.93   2 
 11 # 2459 Bouthillette, Mat     Georgetown            14:08.19   1 
 12 # 3037 Renken, Ryan          Penn                  14:09.30   1 
 13 # 2844 Grieve, Kyle          Monarch Ath.          14:09.96   1 
 14 # 2465 Kujdych, Rusty        Georgetown            14:11.27   1 
 15 # 2494 Busque, John          Hartbeat TC           14:11.62   1 
 16 # 2861 Balestrini, Chris     NB Canada             14:14.63   1 
 17 # 1987 Marshall, Lamont      Bermuda               14:19.31   1 
 18 # 1958 Crowley, Dan          Battle Road           14:20.63   2 
 19 # 3470 Hockenbury, Domin     Syracuse              14:21.76   3 
 20 # 3040 Russo, Anthony        Penn                  14:21.87   1 
 21 # 3038 Roth, Alex            Penn                  14:22.79   2 
 22 # 3910 Kazanjian, Matthe     Widener               14:23.06   2 
 23 # 3226 Jaques, Henry         RPI                   14:23.84   3 
 24 # 1920 Washington, Caleb     West Point            14:26.77   2 
 25 # 3023 Groff, Aaron          Penn                  14:26.90   2 
 26 # 3014 Cohen, Daniel         Penn                  14:27.16   2 
 27 # 3928 McGovern, Will        Williams              14:27.29   3 
 28 # 2125 Hilbert, Liam         Buffalo               14:27.30   3 
 29 # 1923 Aste, Paul            Baa                   14:28.28   3 
 30 # 2123 Covell, Caleb         Buffalo               14:29.05   2 
 31 # 2837 Mah, Andrew           MIT                   14:29.43   4 
 32 # 2683 Parrot-Migas, Phi     LWTF                  14:29.69   1 
 33 # 3024 Hally, Andrew         Penn                  14:30.85   3 
 34 # 3218 Domanico, Joe         RPI                   14:32.01   3 
 35 # 2103 Grossman, Sean        Brooklyn TC           14:32.28   2 
 36 # 3954 Brown, Cade           Yale                  14:33.44   4 
 37 # 2935 Schaefer, Matthew     Northeastern          14:34.05   4 
 38 # 2334 Matejka, Ben          Dartmouth             14:34.68   3 
 39 # 3840 Crowe, Matthew        Valor TC              14:34.99   1 
 40 # 2014 Ruffing, Ben          Boston Coll.          14:35.06   2 
 41 # 3501 Lapsansky, Kevin      Temple                14:36.28   4 
 42 # 3660 Ahmed, Zain Syed      Unattached            14:36.63   2 
 43 # 3456 Sayre, Matthew        Suny Geneseo          14:37.47   4 
 44 # 3503 Seiger, Zach          Temple                14:37.60   4 
 45 # 2484 Coakley, Josh         Grady AC              14:37.85   3 
 46 # 2280 Fisher, Tyler         Cornell               14:37.86   4 
 47 # 3965 Moody, Stephen        Yale                  14:37.94   4 
 48 # 3502 Powell, Harry         Temple                14:38.66   4 
 49 # 3759 Steller, Ian          Unattached            14:38.97   1 
 50 # 3845 Charlton, Braeden     Vancouver Th          14:39.53   3 
 51 # 1854 Sullivan, Russell     American              14:39.93   4 
 52 # 1943 Levine, Justin        Bates                 14:41.66   4 
 53 # 2351 McMahon, Jack         Davidson              14:41.81   4 
 54 # 3887 Morris, Peter         Virginia              14:42.35   2 
 55 # 2476 Scarsone, Dylan       Georgetown            14:43.43   3 
 56 # 3844 Worman, Jack          Valparaiso            14:43.69   6 
 57 # 2396 Pottorff, Caleb       Florida St.           14:44.08   2 
 58 # 2361 Stewart, Zach         Eastern KY            14:44.66   3 
 59 # 2315 Archer, Ryan          Cptc NB               14:45.44   4 
 60 # 3770 Weilbaker, Shea       Unattached            14:45.62   1 
 61 # 3968 Perry, Patrick        Yale                  14:46.68   4 
 62 # 3970 Saul, Henry           Yale                  14:46.87   3 
 63 # 1993 Hutchings, Daryn      Binghamton            14:48.00   5 
 64 # 3532 McAlister, Weyess     Trinity (Ct)          14:49.65   5 
 65 # 2755 Strzelecki, Graha     Marist                14:51.76   6 
 66 # 3836 Chirchir, Abraham     Ut-Rio Grande         14:52.15   1 
 67 # 1991 Guerci, Ryan          Binghamton            14:52.39   4 
 68 # 2333 Mass, Brian           Dartmouth             14:52.62   3 
 69 # 3433 Andrews, Nick         Suny Geneseo          14:52.65   6 
 70 # 3720 Lagasse, Sam          Unattached            14:52.85   5 
 71 # 3752 Sharkey, Luke         Unattached            14:54.18   6 
 72 # 2182 Brochu, Philippe      Club Citius           14:54.53   6 
 73 # 2219 Dyer, Dominic         Columbia              14:54.71   5 
 74 # 3431 Yerow, Abshir         Suny Delhi            14:55.05   6 
 75 # 3217 Davis, Jacob          RPI                   14:55.44   5 
 76 # 3214 Capobianco, Johnn     RPI                   14:55.76   6 
 77 # 3048 Flood, Matt           PK                    14:56.31   6 
 78 # 1994 Jacob, Matthew        Binghamton            14:56.45   5 
 79 # 3693 Feigel, Evan          Unattached            14:57.50   4 
 80 # 3467 Eovaldi, Joseph       Syracuse              14:58.01   3 
 81 # 3915 Cox, Ryan             Williams              14:58.71   3 
 82 # 3896 Francia, Peter        Western Mass          14:58.82   5 
 83 # 3440 Grossman, Riley       Suny Geneseo          14:59.18   4 
 84 # 2927 McMillan, Erik        Northeastern          15:00.60   4 
 85 # 2124 Flannery, Thomas      Buffalo               15:01.00   5 
 86 # 2738 Hogue, Alexander      Marist                15:01.12   5 
 87 # 3227 Kloman, Jake          RPI                   15:01.15   5 
 88 # 3522 O'Connor, Luke        Tracksmith            15:02.39   5 
 89 # 2545 Markovina, Paul       Hofstra               15:03.31   6 
 90 # 3504 Westcott, David       Temple                15:03.63   5 
 91 # 3733 O'Connell, Ryan       Unattached            15:04.05   5 
 92 # 3967 Pattinelli, Evan      Yale                  15:05.69   6 
 93 # 3960 Gardner, Charlie      Yale                  15:06.13   3 
 94 # 1934 Boesch Dining, El     Bates                 15:07.15   6 
 95 # 3287 labrecque, franci     Sherbrooke            15:07.38   6 
 96 # 3523 Stadler, James        Tracksmith            15:10.33   6 
 97 # 2001 Voehler, Dominic      Boston AA             15:11.63   6 
 98 # 2940 Weingart, Benjami     Northeastern          15:11.71   5 
 99 # 3500 Koza, Ethan           Temple                15:15.68   5 
100 # 2095 Connelly, Gerard      Brockport St          15:19.55   6 
101 # 3895 DeSisto, Rob          Western Mass          15:19.88   5 
102 # 3518 DeMarco, Bradley      Tracksmith            15:22.34   6 
103 # 2269 Love, Jeffrey         CT College            15:23.66   5 
104 # 3197 Frantz, Ivan          Rochester             15:27.94   5 
105 # 3005 Hearn, Adam           Pacers/GRC NB         15:29.76   6 
106 # 3435 Blauvelt, Matthew     Suny Geneseo          15:29.92   6 
107 # 2931 Novak, Luke           Northeastern          15:31.45   4 
108 # 3750 Schulten, Peter       Unattached            15:35.59   6 
 -- # 3286 Beauvais, Samuel      Sherbrooke                 DNF   6 
 -- # 3988 Thompson, Chris       Unattached                 DNF   3 
 -- # 3708 Hewitson, Micah       Unattached                 DNF   6 
 -- # 1914 Petrella, Benjami     West Point                 DNF   1 
 -- # 3966 Murray, Brendan       Yale                       DNF   3 
 -- # 2369 Dunbar, Trevor        EZ $ TC                    DNF   2 
 -- # 3521 Melly, David          Tracksmith                 DNF   1 
 -- # 2682 Lumani, Josh          LWTF                       DNF   5 
 
Men 60 M Hurdles Invitational
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 2850 Roberts, Giano        Monroe Col.               7.93Q  3 
  2 # 3712 Ibrahim, Yakabu       Unattached                8.09Q  2 
  3 # 3460 Adams, Jamil          Syracuse                  8.17Q  1 
  4 # 2841 Wei, Kenneth          MIT                       8.14q  3  8.132
  5 # 2912 Adams, David          Northeastern              8.14q  3  8.138
  6 # 3478 Smith, Naseem         Syracuse                  8.19q  2 
  7 # 3020 Elters, Jared         Penn                      8.23q  2 
  8 # 2383 Rhodes, Tyler         FIU                       8.24q  2 
  9 # 2536 Shirley, Aaron        Harvard                   8.26q  2  8.255
 10 # 2451 McFadden, D'Mahl      GBTC                      8.26   2  8.258
 11 # 3951 Thomas, Oliver        WPI                       8.27   1 
 12 # 3757 Sosa, Ramon           Unattached                8.29   1 
 13 # 2163 Sanchez, Quincy       Central CT                8.31   1 
 14 # 3013 Cheung, Enoch         Penn                      8.33   1 
 15 # 3853 DeBlieck, Dan         Vermont                   8.34   3  8.333
 16 # 3461 Aguilera, Andrew      Syracuse                  8.34   3  8.336
 17 # 2520 Hollingsworth, Tr     Harvard                   8.37   3 
 18 # 2207 Burton, Tanner        Colby                     8.39   1 
 19 # 3151 Honicker, Scott       Rhode Island              8.43   3 
 20 # 3577 Kortkamp, Noah        Umass Amh.                8.44   3  8.434
 21 # 3252 Daniluk, Andrew       Rutgers                   8.44   2  8.437
 22 # 3146 Davies, Callan        Rhode Island              8.46   1  8.457
 22 # 2150 Henry, Tyrik          Central CT                8.46   3  8.457
 24 # 2882 Monahan, Michael      Univ. of NH               8.53   1 
 25 # 2473 Quarles, Malachi      Georgetown                8.76   2  8.752
 26 # 1996 Olavarria, Maximo     Binghamton                8.76   1  8.760
 27 # 3560 White, Willy          Tufts                     8.79   2 
 
Men 60 M Hurdles Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 # 2850 Roberts, Giano        Monroe Col.               7.95  
  2 # 3712 Ibrahim, Yakabu       Unattached                8.07  
  3 # 2912 Adams, David          Northeastern              8.08  
  4 # 3020 Elters, Jared         Penn                      8.18   8.174
  5 # 2841 Wei, Kenneth          MIT                       8.18   8.179
  6 # 3460 Adams, Jamil          Syracuse                  8.28  
  7 # 3478 Smith, Naseem         Syracuse                  8.29  
  8 # 2383 Rhodes, Tyler         FIU                       8.35  
 
Men 60 M Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 # 3940 Elshakhs, Malek       WPI                       8.33   1 
  2 # 3941 Fiorenza, Nichola     WPI                       8.43   2  8.426
  3 # 3674 Colello, Benjamin     Unattached                8.43   1  8.429
  4 # 2507 Williams, Ardonnt     Hartford                  8.47   2 
  5 # 1872 Colleran, Troy        Amherst                   8.55   3 
  6 # 3601 Rodgers, Cameron      Umass Dart.               8.60   3  8.592
  7 # 3900 Cahill, Matthew       Wheaton (Ma)              8.60   3  8.594
  8 # 3441 Hartcorn, Michael     Suny Geneseo              8.62   1 
  9 # 3488 Houston, George       TCNJ                      8.66   2  8.657
 10 # 2170 Whalen, Cam           Central CT                8.66   1  8.659
 11 # 2192 Jibril-Barnes, Ad     Coast Guard               8.67   1 
 12 # 2715 Simpson, Kaya         Manhattan                 8.68   2 
 13 # 3686 Dubsky, Daniel        Unattached                8.69   4 
 14 # 1997 Rippstein, Adrian     Binghamton                8.72   1 
 15 # 3806 Maloney, Daniel       Ursinus                   8.73   2 
 16 # 3415 Banful, Humphrey      Suny Delhi                8.74   2 
 17 # 2617 Monchek, Daniel       Ithaca                    8.78   2 
 18 # 2970 Obwaya, David         NYU                       8.80   3 
 19 # 3908 Smith, Marcel         Wheaton (Ma)              8.82   4 
 20 # 3400 Springstead, Davi     Stevens Ins.              8.84   3  8.835
 21 # 2722 Fisher, Caden         Mansfield                 8.84   3  8.839
 22 # 2159 Papa, Richard         Central CT                8.86   2 
 23 # 3365 Washington, Xavie     Springfield               8.87   2  8.869
 23 # 1898 Shiferaw, Yonas       Amherst                   8.87   4  8.869
 25 # 1902 Trent, Jack           Amherst                   8.89   5 
 26 # 2055 Reynolds, Jack        Boston U.                 8.91   3  8.903
 27 # 3482 Blair, James          TCNJ                      8.91   4  8.907
 28 # 2618 Oczkowski, Nate       Ithaca                    8.92   4 
 29 # 2531 Minicus, John         Harvard                   8.95   1 
 30 # 2435 Veillard, Sekou       Franklin Pie              8.96   5 
 31 # 2249 Pronovost, Nichol     Uconn                     8.99   5 
 32 # 3584 O'Donoghue, Thoma     Umass Amh.                9.01   4 
 33 # 3349 Cataloni, David       Springfield               9.09   5 
 34 # 3124 Rooney, Daniel        Providence                9.14   3  9.131
 35 # 3904 Ingoldsby, Hudson     Wheaton (Ma)              9.14   5  9.138
 36 # 3389 Kaba, Dan             Stevens Ins.              9.22   1 
 37 # 3210 Varghese, Joseph      Rochester                 9.55   5 
 38 # 2694 Ackermann, Peter      Manhattan                 9.69   5 
 -- # 3069 Carroway, Darius      Post                        FS   4 
 -- # 2398 Byrne, Andrew         Fordham                    DNF   5 
 
Men 4x400 M Relay
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Princeton  'A'                                      3:14.13   1 
     1) #3102 Sholars, Gregory          2) #3087 Gjetja, Klaudio          
     3) #3083 Dimon, Anderson           4) #3098 Phillippy, Michael       
  2 Northeastern  'A'                                   3:16.43   1 
     1) #2926 Magre, Phillips           2) #2918 Djero, Donatien          
     3) #2929 Moorer, Brandon           4) #2938 Sweeney, Noah            
  3 Rochester  'A'                                      3:16.52   3 
     1) #3193 Coalfleet, Wells          2) #3211 Westman, Mark            
     3) #3203 Lundy, Gabe               4) #3191 Banchale, Dokata Kosi    
  4 Dartmouth  'A'                                      3:16.71   2 
     1) #2325 Farber, Mathieu           2) #2339 Wade, Charlie            
     3) #2332 Martelly, Julian          4) #2327 Frye, Max                
  5 So. Conn. St.  'A'                                  3:16.80   1 
     1) #3323 Collins, Trinity          2) #3331 Manning, Sachin          
     3) #3330 Lembo-Frey, Jordan        4) #3333 Oakes, Tamarko           
  6 Cortland St.  'A'                                   3:17.14   2 
     1) #2304 Lalone, Peyton            2) #2299 Goring, Coltrane         
     3) #2305 Lewis, Connor             4) #2309 Samuels, Richard         
  7 Coker  'A'                                          3:17.45   3 
     1) #2200 Greene, Mahari            2) #2205 Thompson, Frederick      
     3) #2201 Jean Pierre, Wilhemson    4) #2202 Lilly, Sage              
  8 Ramapo  'A'                                         3:18.53   4 
     1) #3139 Sanchez, Andrew           2) #3136 Patilla, Nazzim          
     3) #3132 DaSilva, Charles          4) #3140 Traore, Cheickna         
  9 Umass Amherst  'A'                                  3:18.76   2 
     1) #3592 Stoddard, Colin           2) #3579 Matthew, Christopher     
     3) #3590 Shannon, Kevin            4) #3575 Honohan, Lucas           
 10 Tcnj  'A'                                           3:19.45   4 
     1) #3489 Lodge, Andrew             2) #3495 Schuett, Brett           
     3) #3490 Lorenc, Anthony           4) #3494 Rychkov, Roman           
 11 Rpi  'A'                                            3:20.02   7 
     1) #3225 James, Leighton           2) #3231 Lyons, Luke              
     3) #3219 Ertel, Ben                4) #3215 Casimir, Neil            
 12 Tufts  'A'                                          3:20.26   1 
     1) #3539 Armstrong, OJ             2) #3555 Oomen-Lochtefeld, Sam    
     3) #3557 Patten, Riley             4) #3540 Campbell, Andrii         
 13 Boston University  'A'                              3:20.64   2  3:20.634
     1) #2061 Smith, Nikolas            2) #2042 Jones, Shamir            
     3) #2039 Huber, Michael            4) #2058 Sasaki, Riley            
 14 Suny Geneseo  'A'                                   3:20.64   3  3:20.636
     1) #3455 Saxton, Joey              2) #3458 Sheridan, Kieran         
     3) #3436 D'Alfonso, Lukas          4) #3445 Ivey, Bryan              
 15 Boston College  'A'                                 3:20.82   3 
     1) #2011 Manson, Marcus            2) #2024 Windisch, Stephen        
     3) #2004 Davies, Ben               4) #2015 Russell, Ryan            
 16 Sherbrooke  'B'                                     3:20.86   4 
     1) #3296 Martin, Benjamin          2) #3295 Larochelle, Alex         
     3) #3290 Anku, Micael              4) #3293 Lamirande, Felix-Antoine 
 17 Coast Guard  'A'                                    3:20.96   5 
     1) #2190 Duren, James              2) #2193 Kerst, Matthew           
     3) #2199 Taglianetti, Daniel       4) #2188 Davis, Josiah            
 18 Bowdoin  'A'                                        3:21.01   5 
     1) #2079 Olson, Ajay               2) #2083 Upton, Stevie            
     3) #2075 Birkeland, Soren          4) #2082 Rivera, Mateo            
 19 Ursinus  'A'                                        3:21.22   7 
     1) #3812 Reilly, Tyler             2) #3800 Duncan-Taylor, Bradley   
     3) #3815 Stanziani, Payton         4) #3804 Kelly, Andre             
 20 Wpi  'A'                                            3:21.40   4 
     1) #3942 Fleury, Nick              2) #3949 Schimmel, Quinton        
     3) #3946 Meyer, Nate               4) #3950 Steeves, Benjamin        
 21 Umass Dartmouth  'A'                                3:21.64   6 
     1) #3601 Rodgers, Cameron          2) #3605 Tierney, Michael         
     3) #3600 Pires, Bruno              4) #3599 Papoulis, George         
 22 Suny Geneseo  'B'                                   3:21.66   7 
     1) #3434 Bellavia, Nico            2) #3449 Moller, Peter            
     3) #3450 Murphy, Brendan           4) #3451 Napoli, Sam              
 23 Wheaton (Mass.)  'A'                                3:21.76   9 
     1) #3902 Fischer, Kevin            2) #3898 Akindolie, Elijah        
     3) #3899 Billings, John            4) #3904 Ingoldsby, Hudson        
 24 Ithaca  'A'                                         3:22.02   4 
     1) #2605 Carter, Sam               2) #2609 Frank, Andy              
     3) #2614 Jones, Evan               4) #2618 Oczkowski, Nate          
 25 Fredonia  'A'                                       3:22.12   7 
     1) #2440 Torres, Ivan              2) #2439 Onuoha, Toby             
     3) #2438 Guagliardo, William       4) #2437 Dombroske, Griffin       
 26 Stevens Institute  'A'                              3:22.64   6 
     1) #3389 Kaba, Dan                 2) #3386 Bindra, Amar             
     3) #3390 LaDue, Trevor             4) #3387 DiMaria, Nick            
 27 Nyu  'A'                                            3:22.65   5 
     1) #2968 Montilus, Julian          2) #2946 Asay, Brett              
     3) #2945 Akande, Daniel            4) #2970 Obwaya, David            
 28 St. John Fisher  'A'                                3:22.73   6 
     1) #3378 Stokoe, Grant             2) #3373 Kennedy, Zachary         
     3) #3370 Dean, Jonah               4) #3374 Mahana, Eddie            
 29 Fordham  'A'                                        3:23.53   5 
     1) #2405 La duca, Jeremiah         2) #2397 Brown, Erik              
     3) #2416 Whelan, William           4) #2415 Tuohy, Patrick           
 30 Suny Delhi  'A'                                     3:23.88   9 
     1) #3425 Moran, Mike               2) #3414 Andrews, Sean            
     3) #3417 Brown, Alex               4) #3416 Barker, Shamar           
 31 Amherst  'A'                                        3:23.98   8 
     1) #1874 Dunwell, Stanley          2) #1893 Phillips-Galucci, Ellis  
     3) #1899 Smith, Kyland             4) #1886 Mangiafico, Alexander    
 32 Williams  'A'                                       3:24.02   3 
     1) #3920 Holley, Nolan             2) #3913 Bassett, Chris           
     3) #3923 Kogawa, KJ                4) Roupas, Adam                   
 33 Plattsburgh St.  'A'                                3:24.17   6 
     1) #3055 Marrero, Brendyn          2) #3051 Aviles, Cameron          
     3) #3057 Peak, Marlon              4) #3052 Davidson, Jared          
 34 Post  'A'                                           3:24.31   9 
     1) #3070 Chance, Zenron            2) #3075 Mazako, Nolan            
     3) #3074 Kirby, Kailon             4) #3069 Carroway, Darius         
 35 Southern Maine  'A'                                 3:25.38   5 
     1) #3340 Moody, Charles            2) #3341 Niznik, Brian            
     3) #3343 Ricker, Jack              4) #3339 Marshall, Jared          
 36 Tcnj  'B'                                           3:25.55   9 
     1) #3484 Chandrashekar, Aditya     2) #3488 Houston, George          
     3) #3496 Winkler, Benjamin         4) #3492 Peck, Dylan              
 37 Mansfield  'A'                                      3:26.95  11 
     1) #2721 Diallo, Momadue           2) #2728 Quaker, Terrance         
     3) #2729 Tanner, Christian         4) #2722 Fisher, Caden            
 38 Amherst  'B'                                        3:27.76  10 
     1) #1905 Wadsworth, Ben            2) #1869 Bates, Theo              
     3) #1879 Gelin, Matt               4) #1901 Tinubu, Mayowa           
 39 Suny Geneseo  'C'                                   3:27.80   8 
     1) #3439 Goldszer, John            2) #3443 Hoare, Stephen           
     3) #3442 Higgins, Liam             4) #3446 King, James              
 40 Rochester  'B'                                      3:28.07  10 
     1) #3190 Agyarko Jr., Joshua       2) #3207 Orsini, Leo              
     3) #3196 Doyle, Blaine             4) #3199 Gwilt, Collin            
 41 Oneonta  'A'                                        3:28.82   8 
     1) #2988 Lopresti-Castro, Tyler    2) #3001 Stauss, Jared            
     3) #2997 Price, Tyler              4) #2986 Grasso, Nick             
 42 Marist  'A'                                         3:29.08  10 
     1) #2735 Green, Jon                2) #2730 Bahnsen, Ryan            
     3) #2753 St. Germain, Connor       4) #2759 Ziskind, Cole            
 43 Cortland St.  'B'                                   3:29.09   7 
     1) #2301 Joyce, Liam               2) #2302 Kashmer, Zachary         
     3) #2307 Martin, Kellen            4) #2311 Sesay, Alhagie-Sorie     
 44 Central Connecticut  'A'                            3:30.60   8 
     1) #2161 Pratcher, Alex            2) #2167 Villarini, Carlos        
     3) #2143 Akomeah, Shawn            4) #2159 Papa, Richard            
 45 Utica  'A'                                          3:30.86   9 
     1) #3816 Garrett, Justin           2) #3822 Murphy, Sean             
     3) #3817 Howard, Dean              4) #3828 Sei, Sei                 
 46 Nyu  'B'                                            3:31.04  10 
     1) #2961 Katson, Aidan             2) #2950 Diaz, Jon                
     3) #2959 Kaiserman, Brian          4) #2962 Lam, Victor              
 47 Thomas College  'A'                                 3:31.23  11 
     1) #3512 Schofield, Shaynen        2) #3506 Davis, Devon             
     3) #3509 Hooper, Jarrod            4) #3510 Ottman, Jarrod           
 48 Bentley  'A'                                        3:31.30   6 
     1) #1986 Wix, Joe                  2) #1974 Andrade, Shawn           
     3) #1985 Wendel, Devin             4) #1981 Gettings, Josh           
 49 Ithaca  'B'                                         3:32.74   8 
     1) #2627 Wachs, Zach               2) #2612 Hofer, Alec              
     3) #2621 Robertson, Pat            4) #2608 Floros, Steven           
 50 Rpi  'B'                                            3:32.93  10 
     1) #3240 Ryan, Alex                2) #3239 Rivituso, Raymond        
     3) #3235 Piercy, Davis             4) #3223 Gutierrez, Matthew       
 51 Bentley  'B'                                        3:36.85  11 
     1) #1979 Dorielan, Peterlee        2) #1976 Balboni, Joe             
     3) #1984 Tolan, Brice              4) #1978 Deehan, Jack             
 52 Post  'B'                                           3:43.61  11 
     1) #3072 Dalambert, Hansley        2) #3078 Trunk, Jannik            
     3) #3068 Allen, Daniel             4) #3073 Grant, Alrick            
 53 Cortland St.  'C'                                   3:47.11  11 
     1) #2296 Cameron, Chjuvaughn       2) #2297 Denton, Craig            
     3) #2294 Arranz, Justin            4) #2300 Hames, Rashad            
 
Men Distance Medley
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Williams  'A'                                       9:46.98   1 
     1) #3914 Colaizzi, Tristan         2) #3924 LaFleche, Kevin          
     3) #3929 O'Flaherty, Cole          4) #3932 Ryan, Aidan              
  2 Simon Fraser  'A'                                   9:54.74   1 
     1) #3317 Dannatt, Charlie          2) #3316 Buckingham, Paul         
     3) #3320 Robinson, Callum          4) #3318 Doherty, Rowan           
  3 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                             9:56.88   1 
     1) #3383 Steinhoff, George         2) #3380 Moscoe, Justin           
     3) #3381 Richard, Josh             4) #3382 Scarpill, Matt           
  4 Suny Geneseo  'A'                                   9:57.49   1 
     1) #3444 Hoelzl, Justin            2) #3434 Bellavia, Nico           
     3) #3450 Murphy, Brendan           4) #3454 Ruggles, Ezra            
  5 Ramapo  'A'                                        10:02.31   1 
     1) #3138 Rodriguez, Jason          2) #3140 Traore, Cheickna         
     3) #3133 DeLaCruz, Jose            4) #3129 Andersen, Chris          
  6 Connecticut  'A'                                   10:02.77   1 
     1) #2245 Mastroianni, Marzio       2) #2247 Nichols, Colt            
     3) #2237 Gebril, Omar              4) #2227 Bedard, Joshua           
  7 Cortland St.  'A'                                  10:06.30   1 
     1) #2303 Konotopskyj, Ryan         2) #2305 Lewis, Connor            
     3) #2309 Samuels, Richard          4) #2313 Vest, Nolan              
  8 Johns Hopkins  'B'                                 10:09.23   1 
     1) #2635 Chen, Daniel              2) #2647 Sommer, Kevin            
     3) #2637 Dixon, Alex               4) #2632 Bhat, Vipul              
  9 Ithaca  'A'                                        10:11.96   2 
     1) #2607 Endy, Josh                2) #2609 Frank, Andy              
     3) #2627 Wachs, Zach               4) #2624 Singer, Chris            
 10 Siena  'A'                                         10:12.07   2 
     1) #3308 Greski, Jacob             2) #3306 Famiglietti, Ryan        
     3) #3309 Holland, Ryan             4) #3311 Laframboise, Matthew     
 11 Connecticut  'B'                                   10:15.19   1 
     1) #2260 Vicioso, Angel            2) #2235 Clark, Gregory           
     3) #2254 Sutton, Stephen           4) #2232 Camillieri, Brian        
 12 Bates  'A'                                         10:21.69   2 
     1) #1956 Stathos, Nic              2) #1942 Glover, Owen             
     3) #1938 Elkins, Jackson           4) #1946 Mieszczanski, John       
 13 Brockport St.  'A'                                 10:28.60   2 
     1) #2100 Wallace, Humberto         2) #2098 Page, Jason              
     3) #2101 Young, Mike               4) #2099 Sidlauskas, Marius       
 14 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                 10:29.00   1 
     1) #2631 Armand, Jack              2) #2633 Boussouf, Elias          
     3) #2645 Ozbolt, Alex              4) #2644 Oh, Ted                  
 15 Union (N.Y.)  'A'                                  10:29.28   2 
     1) #3779 Keally, Colin             2) #3777 Fox, Andrew              
     3) #3780 Rowley, Aiden             4) #3776 Bates, David             
 16 Stevens Institute  'A'                             10:30.98   2 
     1) #3399 Selvaggi, Tom             2) #3392 Mullen, John             
     3) #3390 LaDue, Trevor             4) #3396 Russo, Robby             
 17 St. John Fisher  'A'                               10:39.97   2 
     1) #3376 Owen, Fred                2) #3367 Anderson, Myles          
     3) #3366 Allen, Ryan               4) #3378 Stokoe, Grant            
 18 Old Goat Track Club  'A'                           10:40.44   2 
     1) #2977 Dynan, Matthew            2) #2979 Goodrich, David          
     3) #2978 Gerlach, Kyle             4) #2980 Scott, Austin            
 19 Fiu  'A'                                           10:44.36   2 
     1) #2371 Areces, Daniel            2) #2382 Moreno, Disner           
     3) #2374 Dominguez, Alec           4) #2386 Torres, Eliseo           
 20 Alfred  'A'                                        11:00.43   2 
     1) #1853 Raymond, Sean             2) #1852 Mecca, George            
     3) #1850 Mayo, Tim                 4) #1849 Jenkins, Kyle            
 21 Gbtc  'A'                                          11:12.14   2 
     1) #2449 Kellner, Arden            2) #2448 Harris, Ernixh           
     3) #2447 Gilligan, Brian           4) Harris, Alphonse               
 
Men High Jump
=============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 # 2606 Cisse, Kasim          Ithaca                   2.05m    6-08.75  1 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.08 
       XO   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 # 2840 Washington, Chris     MIT                     J2.05m    6-08.75  1 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.08 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 # 2926 Magre, Phillips       Northeastern            J2.00m    6-06.75  1 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 # 3009 Anselmi, Mark         Penn                    J2.00m    6-06.75  1 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 # 2880 McGrath, Kevin        Univ. of NH             J2.00m    6-06.75  1 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 # 2412 Reardon, Nik          Fordham                 J2.00m    6-06.75  1 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 # 2225 Ajama, David          Uconn                   J2.00m    6-06.75  1 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
      PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 # 3170 Wicks, Eric           Rhode Island            J2.00m    6-06.75  1 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
      PPP  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  9 # 3171 Wilson, Quindel       Rhode Island            J1.95m    6-04.75  1 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 # 3620 Dolaher, Ian          Umass Lowell            J1.95m    6-04.75  1 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 11 # 2807 Fisher, Jonathan      Middlebury              J1.95m    6-04.75  1 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 12 # 3026 Hermes, Michael       Penn                    J1.95m    6-04.75  1 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 
        O   XO  XXX 
 13 # 3400 Springstead, Davi     Stevens Ins.             1.90m    6-02.75  2 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 13 # 3507 Glasgow, Mykal        Thomas Col.              1.90m    6-02.75  2 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 13 # 3356 Kublbeck, Kyle        Springfield              1.90m    6-02.75  1 
     1.90 1.95 
      XXO  XXX 
 13 # 3398 Scamardella, Jona     Stevens Ins.             1.90m    6-02.75  2 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
       XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 13 # 3799 Crebbin, Zachary      Ursinus                  1.90m    6-02.75  1 
     1.90 1.95 
       XO  XXX 
 13 # 3900 Cahill, Matthew       Wheaton (Ma)             1.90m    6-02.75  2 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
      PPP  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
 13 # 3566 Bellevue, Allan       Umass Amh.               1.90m    6-02.75  2 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
 13 # 3601 Rodgers, Cameron      Umass Dart.              1.90m    6-02.75  1 
     1.90 1.95 
        O  XXX 
 13 # 3834 Wright, Zuriel        Utica                    1.90m    6-02.75  2 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
 13 # 3015 Colbert, Andrew       Penn                     1.90m    6-02.75  1 
     1.90 1.95 
       XO  XXX 
 23 # 2919 Dokyi, Emanuele       Northeastern             1.85m    6-00.75  2 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 23 # 3824 Pecoraro, Chase       Utica                    1.85m    6-00.75  2 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O  PPP   XO  XXX 
 23 # 2952 Edwards, Landon       NYU                      1.85m    6-00.75  2 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
 23 # 3608 Avelino, Juan         Umass Lowell             1.85m    6-00.75  2 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 23 # 3584 O'Donoghue, Thoma     Umass Amh.               1.85m    6-00.75  2 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 23 # 3672 Cioffredi, John       Unattached               1.85m    6-00.75  2 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 23 # 3206 Opsahl, Alex          Rochester                1.85m    6-00.75  2 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
 23 # 2654 Sullivan, Ryan        Keene State              1.85m    6-00.75  2 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 31 # 3361 Tosch, Mason          Springfield              1.80m    5-10.75  2 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 
        O   XO  XXX 
 31 # 2381 Millon, Jordan        FIU                      1.80m    5-10.75  2 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 
        O   XO  XXX 
 31 # 2934 Puglia, Mark          Northeastern             1.80m    5-10.75  2 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 31 # 3210 Varghese, Joseph      Rochester                1.80m    5-10.75  2 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 
        O    O  XXX 
 35 # 2997 Price, Tyler          Oneonta                  1.75m    5-08.75  2 
     1.75 1.80 
       XO  XXX 
 -- # 2610 Greenwald, Rob        Ithaca                      NH             1 
     1.90 
      XXX 
 -- # 2883 Nkounkou, Emmanue     Univ. of NH                 NH             1 
     1.90 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault Jump Off
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 # 3030 Johnson, Caleb        Penn                     4.95m   16-02.75 
     5.00 4.95 
        X    O 
  2 # 2252 Snyder, Travis        Uconn                    4.90m   16-00.75 
     5.00 4.95 
        X    X 
 
Men Pole Vault
=============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 # 3030 Johnson, Caleb        Penn                    J4.95m   16-02.75  1  Jump-off
     4.50 4.65 4.80 4.90 5.00 
      PPP   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 # 2252 Snyder, Travis        Uconn                   J4.90m   16-00.75  1 
     4.50 4.65 4.80 4.90 5.00 5.10 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O  PPP  XXX 
  3 # 3650 Wilkes, Ryan          Unat-Ri                 J4.90m   16-00.75  1 
     4.50 4.65 4.80 4.90 5.00 
      PPP   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 # 2241 Hrbek, Tyler          Uconn                   J4.80m   15-09.00  1 
     4.50 4.65 4.80 4.90 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 # 3755 Simon, Edward         Unattached              J4.80m   15-09.00  1 
     4.50 4.65 4.80 4.90 5.00 
      PPP  PPP   XO  PPP  XXX 
  6 # 3166 Smalls, Darin         Rhode Island            J4.80m   15-09.00  1 
     4.50 4.65 4.80 4.90 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  7 # 2246 McShane, Devon        Uconn                   J4.65m   15-03.00  1 
     4.50 4.65 4.80 
      PPP    O  XXX 
  8 # 2373 Cecil, Kayden         FIU                     J4.65m   15-03.00  2 
     4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
      PPP  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  9 # 3195 Cook, Terry           Rochester               J4.65m   15-03.00  1 
     4.50 4.65 4.80 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 10 # 2925 Landau, Liam          Northeastern            J4.65m   15-03.00  1 
     4.50 4.65 4.80 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 11 # 2064 Young, Douglas        Boston U.                4.50m   14-09.00  2 
     4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 11 # 3250 Brovero, Jarrod       Rutgers                  4.50m   14-09.00  1 
     4.50 4.65 
        O  XXX 
 11 # 3157 Potter, Gregory       Rhode Island             4.50m   14-09.00  2 
     4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
 11 # 3155 Nyhart, Zach          Rhode Island             4.50m   14-09.00  2 
     4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 # 3633 King, Heath           Umass Lowell             4.50m   14-09.00  1 
     4.50 4.65 
      XXO  XXX 
 11 # 2056 Ritzenthaler, Dec     Boston U.                4.50m   14-09.00  1 
     4.50 4.65 
      XXO  XXX 
 17 # 2385 Rotger, Jason         FIU                      4.35m   14-03.25  2 
     4.20 4.35 4.50 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 17 # 3158 Powers, Isaiah        Rhode Island             4.35m   14-03.25  2 
     4.20 4.35 4.50 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
 17 # 3058 Baker, Michael        Plymouth St.             4.35m   14-03.25  2 
     4.20 4.35 4.50 
       XO    O  XXX 
 17 # 1848 Heatley, Isaac        Albany                   4.35m   14-03.25  2 
     4.20 4.35 4.50 
      PPP  XXO  XXX 
 17 # 3585 Perry, Jack           Umass Amh.               4.35m   14-03.25  2 
     4.20 4.35 4.50 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 17 # 3394 Rama, Enis            Stevens Ins.             4.35m   14-03.25  2 
     4.20 4.35 4.50 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 17 # 2050 Nason, Ben            Boston U.                4.35m   14-03.25  2 
     4.20 4.35 4.50 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 24 # 3760 Sunko, Jack           Unattached               4.20m   13-09.25  3 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 24 # 3385 Accardi, Andy         Stevens Ins.             4.20m   13-09.25  2 
     4.20 4.35 4.50 
      XXO  PPP  XXX 
 24 # 2685 Bonnevie, Sam         Maine                    4.20m   13-09.25  2 
     4.20 4.35 
        O  XXX 
 24 # 3824 Pecoraro, Chase       Utica                    4.20m   13-09.25  2 
     4.20 4.35 
        O  XXX 
 24 # 2686 Green, William        Maine                    4.20m   13-09.25  2 
     4.20 4.35 
        O  XXX 
 24 # 2993 O'Malley, Austin      Oneonta                  4.20m   13-09.25  3 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 30 # 2436 Young, Aaron          Franklin Pie             4.05m   13-03.50  3 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 30 # 2495 Burnham, Dalton       Hartford                 4.05m   13-03.50  3 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 
       XO    O  XXX 
 32 # 2398 Byrne, Andrew         Fordham                  3.90m   12-09.50  3 
     3.90 4.05 
       XO  XXX 
 32 # 3213 Borwick, Hunter       RPI                      3.90m   12-09.50  3 
     3.90 4.05 
       XO  XXX 
 32 # 3726 Mangogna, Richard     Unattached               3.90m   12-09.50  3 
     3.90 4.05 
       XO  XXX 
 32 # 3395 Re, Nicolas           Stevens Ins.             3.90m   12-09.50  3 
     3.90 4.05 
       XO  XXX 
 32 # 2716 Sleasman, Elijah      Manhattan                3.90m   12-09.50  3 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 
        O    P  XXX 
 -- # 3903 Guerrieri, Antoni     Wheaton (Ma)                NH             3 
     3.90 
      XXX 
 -- # 2236 DeLuca, Marc          Uconn                       NH             1 
     4.50 4.65 4.80 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- # 2057 Saligman, Robert      Boston U.                   NH             1 
     4.50 
      XXX 
 -- # 2165 Starkey, Craig        Central CT                  NH             3 
     3.90 
      XXX 
 -- # 3578 Lord, Mason           Umass Amh.                  NH             1 
     4.50 
      XXX 
 -- # 3645 Wall, Sam             Umass Lowell                NH             3 
     3.90 4.05 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- # 2921 Kartz, Travis         Northeastern                NH             1 
     4.50 
      XXX 
 -- # 3906 Robbins, Johnny       Wheaton (Ma)                NH             2 
     4.20 
      XXX 
 -- # 2531 Minicus, John         Harvard                     NH             2 
     4.20 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
=============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 # 2497 Davis, Terrel         Hartford                 7.78m   25-06.25  3 
      7.43m  7.34m  7.40m  FOUL  PASS  7.78m
  2 # 2387 Watson-Riggins, Q     FIU                      7.36m   24-01.75  3 
      7.36m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  7.17m  7.36m
  3 # 1872 Colleran, Troy        Amherst                  7.12m   23-04.50  2 
      7.12m  7.04m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  4 # 2876 Hobbs, Nathan         Univ. of NH             J7.09m   23-03.25  3 
      6.88m  7.09m  6.81m  6.80m  6.96m  ND
  5 # 2598 Pierre, Jelani        Iona                    J7.09m   23-03.25  3 
      6.47m  6.71m  7.09m  6.48m  FOUL  6.57m
  6 # 2838 Reduker, Alec         MIT                     J7.08m   23-02.75  3 
      6.93m  7.07m  7.08m  7.04m  6.80m  7.01m
  7 # 2839 Shaoul, Yorai         MIT                     J7.08m   23-02.75  3 
      6.93m  7.07m  6.87m  6.89m  7.02m  7.08m
  8 # 3044 Yang, Adam            Penn                     7.06m   23-02.00  1 
      6.89m  7.06m  6.93m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  9 # 2648 Su, Matthew           Johns Hopkins            7.01m   23-00.00  3 
      6.63m  7.01m  6.96m  6.65m  6.92m  7.01m
 10 # 3580 McDermott, Myles      Umass Amh.               6.94m   22-09.25  2 
      FOUL  6.94m  6.92m            
 10 # 3270 Warren, Patrick       Rutgers                  6.94m   22-09.25  3 
      FOUL  6.94m  FOUL            
 12 # 2412 Reardon, Nik          Fordham                  6.93m   22-09.00  3 
      6.93m  6.93m  6.64m            
 13 # 3160 Reichenbach, Jack     Rhode Island             6.89m   22-07.25  3 
      6.89m  6.71m  6.57m            
 14 # 2573 Pichay, Michael       Holy Cross               6.79m   22-03.50  3 
      6.70m  FOUL  6.79m            
 15 # 3035 Pellegrino, Matia     Penn                     6.77m   22-02.50  3 
      FOUL  6.77m  FOUL            
 16 # 3577 Kortkamp, Noah        Umass Amh.               6.73m   22-01.00  2 
      6.63m  6.73m  6.59m            
 16 # 1880 Gong, Chris           Amherst                  6.73m   22-01.00  2 
      6.49m  ND  6.73m            
 18 # 3731 Nesbitt, Samora       Unattached               6.70m   21-11.75  2 
      6.65m  FOUL  6.70m            
 19 # 3077 Ramafuthula, Letl     Post                     6.67m   21-10.75  2 
      FOUL  6.60m  6.67m            
 20 # 3128 Oluwadara, Ooreof     Queens Col.              6.56m   21-06.25  3 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.56m            
 21 # 3409 Siaba, Michel-Ang     Stonehill                6.49m   21-03.50  2 
      FOUL  6.49m  6.41m            
 22 # 2875 Genet, Brian          Univ. of NH              6.44m   21-01.50  1 
      6.42m  6.11m  6.44m            
 23 # 2239 Grosse, Benjamin      Uconn                    6.40m   21-00.00  2 
      6.40m  5.99m  5.95m            
 24 # 3833 Watlington, Ka'Se     Utica                    6.38m   20-11.25  2 
      6.30m  6.38m  6.30m            
 25 # 2378 Laidler, Trevon       FIU                      6.37m   20-10.75  3 
      5.96m  5.90m  6.37m            
 26 # 3822 Murphy, Sean          Utica                    6.34m   20-09.75  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.34m            
 27 # 3194 Colton, Ethan         Rochester                6.33m   20-09.25  2 
      6.33m  6.09m  6.06m            
 28 # 2040 Ibeh, Emeka           Boston U.                6.31m   20-08.50  1 
      6.29m  6.31m  6.18m            
 29 # 3571 Glendon, Tyler        Umass Amh.               6.30m   20-08.00  1 
      FOUL  6.30m  FOUL            
 30 # 3674 Colello, Benjamin     Unattached               6.27m   20-07.00  1 
      5.71m  6.11m  6.27m            
 31 # 3388 Howell, Kenny         Stevens Ins.             6.24m   20-05.75  1 
      6.18m  6.17m  6.24m            
 31 # 2164 St Clair, Jack        Central CT               6.24m   20-05.75  2 
      6.20m  6.12m  6.24m            
 33 # 3825 Pishkula, Jacob       Utica                    6.23m   20-05.25  1 
      5.76m  6.20m  6.23m            
 34 # 2144 Creech, Jarred        Central CT               6.19m   20-03.75  2 
      6.19m  ND  PASS            
 35 # 3797 Bittenbender, Aus     Ursinus                  6.18m   20-03.50  2 
      3.76m  6.18m  ND            
 36 # 2505 Pinkowski, Benjam     Hartford                 6.13m   20-01.50  1 
      6.13m  5.98m  FOUL            
 37 # 3446 King, James           Suny Geneseo             6.12m   20-01.00  2 
      5.99m  6.12m  ND            
 38 # 3828 Sei, Sei              Utica                    6.04m   19-09.75  1 
      6.04m  5.22m  ND            
 39 # 2951 Edelman, Matthew      NYU                      6.01m   19-08.75  1 
      6.01m  5.91m  FOUL            
 40 # 2558 Abbott, Russell       Holy Cross               6.00m   19-08.25  1 
      5.73m  5.97m  6.00m            
 41 # 2055 Reynolds, Jack        Boston U.                5.82m   19-01.25  1 
      5.72m  5.82m  ND            
 42 # 2168 Walker, Evan          Central CT               5.59m   18-04.25  2 
      FOUL  5.59m  PASS            
 
Men Triple Jump
=============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 # 3734 Oluwadara, David      Unattached              16.11m   52-10.25  3 
      FOUL  16.04m  16.11m  FOUL  FOUL  15.99m
  2 # 2666 Dunbar, Jahsira       LIU                     15.17m   49-09.25  3 
      14.31m  14.72m  15.17m  PASS  14.39m  14.95m
  3 # 2674 White, Krishna        LIU                     15.14m   49-08.25  3 
      14.91m  15.14m  FOUL  14.61m  FOUL  15.00m
  4 # 2387 Watson-Riggins, Q     FIU                     15.05m   49-04.50  3 
      14.81m  15.05m  14.94m  12.82m  14.82m  FOUL
  5 # 3161 Rooney, Trevor        Rhode Island            14.90m   48-10.75  3 
      FOUL  13.89m  14.67m  FOUL  14.68m  14.90m
  6 # 2257 Uzzell, Nile          Uconn                   14.71m   48-03.25  3 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.57m  FOUL  14.53m  14.71m
  7 # 2841 Wei, Kenneth          MIT                     14.68m   48-02.00  2 
      13.87m  14.06m  14.68m  14.25m  FOUL  PASS
  8 # 3359 Silvester, Joshua     Springfield            J14.42m   47-03.75  3 
      13.68m  13.99m  14.42m  14.13m  13.77m  14.42m
  9 # 2573 Pichay, Michael       Holy Cross             J14.42m   47-03.75  3 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.42m  FOUL  FOUL  14.14m
 10 # 2012 Oduro, Michael        Boston Coll.            14.33m   47-00.25  2 
      13.75m  FOUL  14.33m            
 11 # 3422 Irving, Alex          Suny Delhi              14.28m   46-10.25  2 
      13.96m  13.76m  14.28m            
 12 # 2651 Musese, Ben           Keene State             14.20m   46-07.25  3 
      13.44m  13.49m  14.20m            
 13 # 3292 Hladin, Ludovick      Sherbrooke              14.18m   46-06.25  2 
      14.18m  FOUL  FOUL            
 14 # 2069 Hubbard, Julian       Boston-North            14.15m   46-05.25  3 
      14.15m  13.14m  FOUL            
 15 # 3363 Tryon, Evan           Springfield             13.96m   45-09.75  3 
      13.71m  13.75m  13.96m            
 16 # 3438 Feldberg, Joshua      Suny Geneseo            13.74m   45-01.00  2 
      13.65m  13.71m  13.74m            
 17 # 3819 Kimbrough, Jordon     Utica                   13.63m   44-08.75  1 
      13.40m  13.63m  13.41m            
 18 # 3833 Watlington, Ka'Se     Utica                   13.57m   44-06.25  3 
      13.35m  FOUL  13.57m            
 19 # 2577 Wallace, Christop     Holy Cross              13.47m   44-02.50  2 
      12.98m  13.47m  13.35m            
 20 # 1875 Edwards, Jordan       Amherst                 13.37m   43-10.50  2 
      FOUL  13.37m  FOUL            
 21 # 3077 Ramafuthula, Letl     Post                    13.32m   43-08.50  3 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.32m            
 22 # 3068 Allen, Daniel         Post                    13.27m   43-06.50  2 
      FOUL  12.87m  13.27m            
 23 # 2617 Monchek, Daniel       Ithaca                  13.17m   43-02.50  1 
      13.17m  FOUL  FOUL            
 24 # 3174 Garafolo, Edward      RIC                     12.96m   42-06.25  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.96m            
 25 # 3778 Glennon, Pat          Union (N.Y.)            12.86m   42-02.25  1 
      FOUL  12.80m  12.86m            
 26 # 3493 Reilly, Timothy       TCNJ                    12.82m   42-00.75  1 
      12.73m  12.82m  12.55m            
 27 # 2530 Miles, Noah           Harvard                 12.80m   42-00.00  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.80m            
 28 # 3825 Pishkula, Jacob       Utica                   12.78m   41-11.25  2 
      12.64m  12.78m  FOUL            
 29 # 3508 Gray, Stephen         Thomas Col.             12.70m   41-08.00  1 
      12.43m  12.51m  12.70m            
 30 # 3507 Glasgow, Mykal        Thomas Col.             12.67m   41-07.00  1 
      12.67m  12.31m  PASS            
 31 # 2048 Morara, Elvis         Boston U.               12.56m   41-02.50  1 
      12.32m  12.56m  12.08m            
 32 # 3568 Darkwa Jr, Samuel     Umass Amh.              12.44m   40-09.75  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.44m            
 33 # 3357 Petersen, Jacob       Springfield             12.32m   40-05.00  1 
      FOUL  12.32m  12.26m            
 34 # 3397 Sabeh, Hikmat         Stevens Ins.            11.50m   37-08.75  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.50m            
 -- # 3640 Oduro, Evans          Umass Lowell              FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- # 3831 Wallace, Kalif        Utica                     FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Shot Put
=============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 # 2696 Awonusi, Anu          Manhattan               17.62m   57-09.75  3 
      17.62m  FOUL  16.19m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 # 2253 Stueber, Todd         Uconn                   16.86m   55-03.75  3 
      16.00m  FOUL  FOUL  16.08m  15.66m  16.86m
  3 # 2229 Brady, Matthew        Uconn                   16.78m   55-00.75  3 
      FOUL  15.75m  16.78m  FOUL  16.45m  FOUL
  4 # 3718 Kobolak, Kamron       Unattached              16.25m   53-03.75  3 
      15.60m  15.89m  16.25m  FOUL  15.52m  15.94m
  5 # 3260 Lipscomb, Kyle        Rutgers                 15.88m   52-01.25  3 
      FOUL  15.22m  15.88m  15.18m  15.87m  FOUL
  6 # 2914 Canistracci, Andr     Northeastern            15.86m   52-00.50  3 
      15.02m  15.37m  FOUL  15.81m  FOUL  15.86m
  7 # 3029 Ikpeazu, Chudi        Penn                    15.73m   51-07.25  3 
      15.30m  15.70m  15.73m  15.14m  13.77m  FOUL
  8 # 2376 Dorceus, Desmond      FIU                    J15.08m   49-05.75  3 
      14.61m  15.06m  15.08m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 # 2044 Lockwood, Clint       Boston U.              J15.08m   49-05.75  3 
      14.58m  FOUL  15.08m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 # 3256 Hunt, Adam            Rutgers                 15.00m   49-02.50  3 
      14.95m  14.69m  15.00m            
 11 # 3810 McMann, Griffin       Ursinus                 14.55m   47-09.00  2 
      13.85m  13.91m  14.55m            
 12 # 3351 Cocca, Jamie          Springfield             14.50m   47-07.00  2 
      13.31m  14.50m  14.39m            
 13 # 2688 Osborne, Sebastia     Maine                   14.48m   47-06.25  3 
      FOUL  14.48m  14.12m            
 14 # 3008 Abinusawa, Olatid     Penn                    14.44m   47-04.50  3 
      14.44m  FOUL  14.02m            
 15 # 2795 Quaye, Nathan         Merrimack               14.28m   46-10.25  2 
      14.18m  13.58m  14.28m            
 16 # 2162 Radzion, Ed           Central CT              14.04m   46-00.75  2 
      13.59m  13.76m  14.04m            
 17 # 2418 Albee, Croix          Franklin Pie            13.95m   45-09.25  3 
      13.67m  13.43m  13.95m            
 18 # 3371 Desautels, Ryan       St. John Fisher         13.91m   45-07.75  2 
      FOUL  12.89m  13.91m            
 19 # 3604 Swallow, Andrew       Umass Dart.             13.86m   45-05.75  3 
      12.69m  13.86m  FOUL            
 19 # 2787 Hunt, Travis          Merrimack               13.86m   45-05.75  2 
      13.30m  13.20m  13.86m            
 21 # 3574 Harunkiewicz, Bra     Umass Amh.              13.85m   45-05.25  2 
      FOUL  13.76m  13.85m            
 22 # 3583 O'Brien, Coston       Umass Amh.              13.84m   45-05.00  3 
      FOUL  13.84m  FOUL            
 23 # 1851 McCoy, Saul           Alfred                  13.77m   45-02.25  2 
      13.77m  13.69m  FOUL            
 24 # 1941 Everett, John         Bates                   13.71m   44-11.75  1 
      13.08m  13.02m  13.71m            
 25 # 3348 Callis, Thomas        Springfield             13.64m   44-09.00  2 
      13.64m  13.50m  FOUL            
 26 # 3594 Acosta, Jonathan      Umass Dart.             13.46m   44-02.00  1 
      12.57m  13.46m  11.77m            
 27 # 3801 Galbraith, Nick       Ursinus                 13.44m   44-01.25  1 
      13.25m  13.44m  12.95m            
 28 # 2560 Fitzpatrick, Sean     Holy Cross              13.42m   44-00.50  1 
      12.93m  13.28m  13.42m            
 29 # 2152 Kissi, Nana           Central CT              13.33m   43-09.00  2 
      FOUL  13.11m  13.33m            
 30 # 3205 O'Neill, James        Rochester               13.30m   43-07.75  1 
      13.30m  13.13m  FOUL            
 31 # 2937 Stewart, Cole         Northeastern            13.25m   43-05.75  2 
      12.74m  12.99m  13.25m            
 32 # 2684 Allen, Isaiah         Maine                   13.17m   43-02.50  1 
      13.11m  13.17m  12.83m            
 33 # 2969 Mountford, Owen       NYU                     13.16m   43-02.25  1 
      12.82m  12.49m  13.16m            
 34 # 2971 Santonocito, Marc     NYU                     13.15m   43-01.75  1 
      13.15m  FOUL  FOUL            
 35 # 2797 Redmond, Patrick      Merrimack               13.12m   43-00.50  2 
      13.12m  12.67m  12.94m            
 36 # 2045 Lu, Fred              Boston U.               13.02m   42-08.75  1 
      FOUL  12.16m  13.02m            
 37 # 2429 Mette, Armani         Franklin Pie            12.88m   42-03.25  1 
      12.57m  12.88m  12.87m            
 38 # 2604 Buttrick, Harriso     Ithaca                  12.80m   42-00.00  1 
      12.80m  12.61m  FOUL            
 39 # 3368 Corcoran, Chase       St. John Fisher         12.72m   41-08.75  2 
      12.01m  12.47m  12.72m            
 40 # 2375 Dorceus, Demetris     FIU                     12.35m   40-06.25  2 
      FOUL  12.35m  FOUL            
 41 # 2421 Everidge, Connor      Franklin Pie            12.19m   40-00.00  1 
      11.37m  12.19m  12.02m            
 42 # 2063 Vovor, Dave           Boston U.               12.15m   39-10.50  1 
      12.15m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- # 2623 Showstead, Justin     Ithaca                    FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- # 2028 Cole, James           Boston U.                 FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- # 2965 Mangual, Michael      NYU                       FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Weight Throw
=============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 # 2869 Astle, Zachary        Univ. of NH             20.01m   65-07.75  3 
      19.14m  19.57m  19.75m  19.88m  FOUL  20.01m
  2 # 3583 O'Brien, Coston       Umass Amh.              18.70m   61-04.25  3 
      17.24m  FOUL  17.50m  FOUL  18.70m  FOUL
  3 # 2242 Keegan, Christoph     Uconn                   18.35m   60-02.50  3 
      17.23m  FOUL  18.35m  17.27m  18.20m  FOUL
  4 # 2255 Thompson, Cameron     Uconn                   18.21m   59-09.00  3 
      17.29m  18.08m  FOUL  17.23m  17.11m  18.21m
  5 # 2233 Castano, Sebastia     Uconn                   17.92m   58-09.50  3 
      16.90m  17.92m  17.24m  FOUL  FOUL  17.02m
  6 # 3789 Lussier, Joey         Univ. Laval             17.89m   58-08.50  3 
      17.52m  17.56m  17.30m  FOUL  17.89m  FOUL
  7 # 3563 Cedrone, Bob          Twilight Thr            17.83m   58-06.00  3 
      17.10m  16.02m  17.44m  17.83m  17.64m  17.54m
  8 # 2707 Kocienda, Nick        Manhattan               17.78m   58-04.00  3 
      17.32m  FOUL  17.25m  17.44m  17.78m  FOUL
  9 # 3034 Parker, Campbell      Penn                    17.61m   57-09.50  3 
      17.61m  16.25m  15.85m  FOUL  15.98m  FOUL
 10 # 2604 Buttrick, Harriso     Ithaca                  17.26m   56-07.50  3 
      16.91m  FOUL  17.26m  16.87m  17.24m  16.77m
 11 # 1951 Rex, John             Bates                   17.10m   56-01.25  3 
      17.10m  17.07m  FOUL            
 12 # 2983 Cervantes, Norber     Oneonta                 16.52m   54-02.50  3 
      16.52m  FOUL  16.31m            
 13 # 2517 Donhauser, Wesley     Harvard                 16.40m   53-09.75  2 
      15.85m  16.40m  14.25m            
 14 # 3371 Desautels, Ryan       St. John Fisher         16.10m   52-10.00  2 
      16.10m  15.16m  15.36m            
 15 # 2795 Quaye, Nathan         Merrimack               15.94m   52-03.75  2 
      15.94m  FOUL  FOUL            
 16 # 3256 Hunt, Adam            Rutgers                 15.34m   50-04.00  3 
      14.96m  14.88m  15.34m            
 17 # 3821 Mucica, Andrew        Utica                   15.20m   49-10.50  2 
      14.25m  14.92m  15.20m            
 17 # 2045 Lu, Fred              Boston U.               15.20m   49-10.50  2 
      15.20m  14.41m  FOUL            
 19 # 2874 Dearborn, Jacob       Univ. of NH             15.16m   49-09.00  2 
      15.16m  14.51m  14.93m            
 20 # 2234 Cetin, Kevin          Uconn                   15.07m   49-05.50  2 
      FOUL  15.07m  14.34m            
 21 # 3391 McCauley, Max         Stevens Ins.            15.05m   49-04.50  2 
      15.05m  14.90m  14.24m            
 22 # 2153 McCarthy, Andrew      Central CT              14.94m   49-00.25  2 
      13.90m  13.50m  14.94m            
 23 # 3818 Kelly, Antwan         Utica                   14.78m   48-06.00  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.78m            
 24 # 3260 Lipscomb, Kyle        Rutgers                 14.74m   48-04.50  1 
      14.74m  14.72m  FOUL            
 25 # 2626 Tobia, Luke           Ithaca                  14.70m   48-02.75  3 
      FOUL  14.70m  FOUL            
 26 # 3351 Cocca, Jamie          Springfield             14.55m   47-09.00  2 
      FOUL  14.55m  14.02m            
 27 # 1936 Byrne, Liam           Bates                   14.31m   46-11.50  1 
      14.31m  14.16m  13.11m            
 28 # 1955 Smith, Zack           Bates                   14.20m   46-07.25  2 
      FOUL  14.20m  13.77m            
 29 # 3180 Thibaudeau, Matth     RIC                     13.99m   45-10.75  2 
      13.99m  FOUL  13.64m            
 30 # 2379 Mannings, Devin       FIU                     13.83m   45-04.50  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.83m            
 31 # 3801 Galbraith, Nick       Ursinus                 13.66m   44-09.75  1 
      12.14m  12.07m  13.66m            
 32 # 2982 Briscoe, Jason        Oneonta                 13.44m   44-01.25  1 
      13.44m  13.12m  FOUL            
 33 # 1861 Gedon, Carson         American Int'l          13.37m   43-10.50  1 
      FOUL  13.37m  12.89m            
 34 # 2937 Stewart, Cole         Northeastern            13.12m   43-00.50  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.12m            
 35 # 2152 Kissi, Nana           Central CT              12.94m   42-05.50  1 
      12.81m  12.94m  FOUL            
 36 # 2800 Woodman, Trevor       Merrimack               12.81m   42-00.50  1 
      12.81m  FOUL  FOUL            
 37 # 3602 Sousa, Paul           Umass Dart.             12.52m   41-01.00  1 
      FOUL  12.52m  7.68m            
 38 # 2991 Moliterni, Miles      Oneonta                 12.22m   40-01.25  1 
      12.22m  FOUL  FOUL            
 39 # 2063 Vovor, Dave           Boston U.               11.95m   39-02.50  1 
      11.82m  11.89m  11.95m            
 -- # 2870 Brogioli, Patrick     Univ. of NH               FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- # 2981 Arcuri, Griffin       Oneonta                   FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- # 2709 Martinez, Enrique     Manhattan                 FOUL             3 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- # 2611 Hessler, Jacob        Ithaca                    FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- # 3175 Hemond, Jared         RIC                       FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- # 3368 Corcoran, Chase       St. John Fisher           FOUL             3 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- # 2044 Lockwood, Clint       Boston U.                 FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL