Licensed to Athletic Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/15/2021 07:18 PM
                2021 GNAC Championship - 5/14/2021 to 5/15/2021                
                           Western Oregon University                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
McArthur Rec: F 8:47.26  2012        Ryan Brockerville, Simon Fraser           
GNAC Records: R 8:45.63  2012        Micah Chelimo, UAA                        
   GNAC Meet: M 8:47.26  2012        Ryan Brockerville, SFU                    
   Qual Auto: A 8:51.96  2021        DII Automatic Qualifying Standard         
   Qual Prov: P 9:13.76  2021        DII Provisional Qualifying Standard       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Gillingham, Jeret            Western Wash         9:03.33    8:55.30P  10   
  2 Korta, Kaleb                 Western Wash         9:12.73    9:01.36P   8   
  3 Franks, Macauley             Western Wash         9:05.12    9:02.86P   6   
  4 Putney, Jared                Seattle Paci         9:23.92    9:10.92P   5   
  5 Giordano, Dominic            Western Oreg         9:30.08    9:14.69    4   
  6 Smith, Bailey                Western Oreg         9:18.34    9:16.01    3   
  7 Sims, Lawson                 Alaska Ancho         9:05.98    9:18.48    2   
  8 Fay, Ian                     Western Wash         9:26.99    9:21.20    1   
  9 Jessop, Carson               Msu-Billings         9:22.82    9:29.53  
 10 Weese, Austin                Seattle Paci         9:33.86    9:41.99  
 11 Daos, Keanu                  Western Oreg         9:50.28    9:46.94  
 12 Diamond, Espen               Central Wash        10:23.47   10:16.46  
 
Event 2  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
McArthur Rec: F 10:02.45  2019        Katelyn Steen, Western Washington        
GNAC Records: R 10:02.45  2019        Katelyn Steen, WWU                       
   GNAC Meet: M 10:02.45  2019        Julia Howley, SFU                        
   Qual Auto: A 10:13.78  2021        DII Automatic Qualifying Standard        
   Qual Prov: P 10:59.70  2021        DII Provisional Qualifying Standard      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dreicer, Talia               Western Wash        11:16.69   11:04.04   10   
  2 Lilly, Kate                  Seattle Paci        11:37.53   11:12.99    8   
  3 Davis, Ila                   Western Wash        11:26.72   11:16.34    6   
  4 Gohr, Caitlin                Central Wash        11:38.68   11:17.10    5   
  5 Stoppel, Kailee              Msu-Billings        11:38.94   11:17.82    4   
  6 Earnest, Sage                Northwest Na        12:10.90   12:07.58    3   
  7 Strate, Katelynn             Central Wash        12:21.33   12:27.27    2   
  8 Cochran, Tailer              Central Wash        12:45.55   12:57.49    1   
  9 Leamy, Kaiya                 Western Oreg        13:04.37   13:04.14  
 10 Aceves Espinoza, Maria       Alaska Ancho        13:38.72   14:11.01  
 
Event 3  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
McArthur Rec: F 14.21  2015        Travis Millbrandt, Western Washington       
GNAC Records: R 14.19  2016        Travis Milbrandt, WWU                       
   GNAC Meet: M 14.21  2015        Travis Millbrandt, WWU                      
   Qual Auto: A 13.90  2021        DII Automatic Qualifying Standard           
   Qual Prov: P 14.51  2021        DII Provisional Qualifying Standard         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cummings, Cordell            Western Wash           14.53    P 14.46Q  0.8  1 
  2 Okezie, Koby                 Western Wash           14.55      14.55Q  1.8  2 
  3 Wagner, Joshua               Alaska Ancho           14.62      14.57q  1.8  2 
  4 Flick, Hunter                Western Wash           14.65      15.10q  0.8  1 
  5 Edwards, Jaden               Western Wash           15.32      15.13q  1.8  2 
  6 Maier, Braydon               Central Wash           15.26      15.14q  0.8  1 
  7 Boyd, Andrew                 Saint Martin           15.31      15.22q  1.8  2 
  8 Vallatini, Gunner            Central Wash           15.51      15.52q  0.8  1 
  9 Hanible, Aaron               Western Oreg           15.87      15.66   1.8  2 
 10 Castro, Elijah               Northwest Na           15.99      15.86   0.8  1 
 11 Easley, Logan                Central Wash           15.68      16.09   1.8  2 
 12 Nye, Turner                  Northwest Na           15.40      16.45   0.8  1 
 
Event 4  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
McArthur Rec: F 13.84  2018        Mariyah Vongsaveng, Central Washington      
GNAC Records: R 13.64  2018        Mariyah Vongsaveng, CWU                     
   GNAC Meet: M 13.82  2005        Danielle Ayers-Stamper, SPU                 
   Qual Auto: A 13.47  2021        DII Automatic Qualifying Standard           
   Qual Prov: P 14.19  2021        DII Provisional Qualifying Standard         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Meyer, Renick                Seattle Paci           14.25      14.01Q  2.1  1 
  2 Dawkins, Aliyah              Western Wash           14.55      14.57Q  2.4  2 
  3 DeChenne, McCall             Central Wash           14.56      14.44q  2.1  1 
  4 Chandler, Lauryn             Central Wash           14.61      14.49q  2.1  1 
  5 Cano, Elena                  Alaska Ancho           14.44      14.77q  2.4  2 
  6 Popchock, Ana                Western Oreg           15.38      14.95q  2.1  1 
  7 Kinneeveauk, Jaidyn          Northwest Na           15.43      14.98q  2.4  2 
  8 Cintron, Gabriela            Saint Martin           15.57      15.02q  2.1  1 
  9 Holsey, Hailey               Central Wash           15.19      15.23   2.4  2 
 10 Thompson, Maliyah            Western Oreg           15.37      15.25   2.1  1 
 11 Mortensen, Eden              Saint Martin           15.56      15.37   2.1  1 
 12 Yonkman, Michaela            Western Oreg           15.93      15.48   2.4  2 
 13 Olson, Mollie                Western Wash           15.53      15.49   2.4  2 
 14 Hurley, Jenelle              Western Oreg           14.82      15.56   2.4  2 
 15 Kibbee, Leanne               Western Wash           15.87      15.82   2.4  2 
 16 Zilla, Margaret              Saint Martin           16.22      15.94   2.1  1 
 
Event 5  Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
McArthur Rec: F 47.55  2018        Kodiak Landis, Central Wash                 
GNAC Records: R 47.51  2011        Ethan Hewitt, UAA                           
   GNAC Meet: M 47.55  2012        Ethan Hewtt, UAA                            
   GNAC Meet: M 47.55  2018        Kodiak Landis, Central Washington           
   Qual Auto: A 46.36  2021        DII Automatic Qualifying Standard           
   Qual Prov: P 47.71  2021        DII Provisional Qualifying Standard         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Welch, Bryant                Western Wash           49.05      49.22Q  1 
  2 Porter, Doc                  Central Wash           49.44      49.79Q  2 
  3 Brenek, Lucas                Western Wash           49.24      49.83q  1 
  4 Blake, Logan                 Northwest Na           48.87      50.24q  2 
  5 Franco, Zachary              Saint Martin           49.92      50.31q  2 
  6 Daniels, Mark                Western Wash           50.73      50.32q  1 
  7 Witters, Ryan                Western Wash           51.30      50.95q  1 
  8 Beck, Josh                   Northwest Na           51.61      51.43q  2 
  9 Carpenter, Evan              Seattle Paci           51.94      52.19   1 
 10 Chhim, Sonny                 Western Wash           51.73      52.57   2 
 11 Belanger, Jacob              Alaska Ancho           53.68      55.77   2 
 12 Jackman, Joshua              Alaska Ancho           52.95      57.66   1 
 
Event 6  Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
McArthur Rec: F 54.19  2019        Vanessa Aniteye, Alaska Anchorage           
GNAC Records: R 53.56  2007        Mary Pearce, UAA                            
   GNAC Meet: M 54.19  2019        Vanessa Aniteye, UAA                        
   Qual Auto: A 53.52  2021        DII Automatic Qualifying Standard           
   Qual Prov: P 55.87  2021        DII Provisional Qualifying Standard         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Atlas, Tylantiss             Alaska Ancho           56.97      56.59Q  1 
  2 Wuertz, Lauren               Northwest Na           56.59      58.08Q  2 
  3 Igbonagwam, Peace            Seattle Paci           57.26      58.48q  1 
  4 Brence, Kalli                Northwest Na           59.00      58.95q  2 
  5 Taylor, Dani                 Central Wash           59.95      59.88q  1 
  6 Smith, Charisma              Seattle Paci         1:00.60    1:00.25q  1 
  7 Neria, Jasmyne               Central Wash           59.21    1:00.38q  2  1:00.374
  8 DeJong, Laine                Northwest Na         1:00.60    1:00.38q  1  1:00.376
  9 Porter, Breann               Northwest Na           59.93    1:00.42   1 
 10 Backman, Kaitlyn             Alaska Ancho         1:00.48    1:01.00   2 
 11 Emerson, McKenna             Northwest Na         1:00.08    1:01.76   2 
 12 Nyamasyo, Alfin              Alaska Ancho         1:03.79    1:02.85   1 
 13 Kortuem, Mallory             Western Wash         1:03.31    1:03.07   2 
 14 Johansen, Victoria           Alaska Ancho         1:02.61    1:04.95   2 
 
Event 7  Men 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
McArthur Rec: F 10.33  1993        Jean-Olivier-Zirignon, Unattached           
GNAC Records: R 10.22  2015        Alex Donigian, WWU                          
   GNAC Meet: M 10.43  2010        Anthony Wright, CWU                         
   Qual Auto: A 10.28  2021        DII Automatic Qualifying Standard           
   Qual Prov: P 10.57  2021        DII Provisional Qualifying Standard         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Davis, Zachary               Central Wash           10.91      10.73Q  2.2  2 
  2 Loggins, Dominique           Western Oreg           10.88      10.74Q  1.7  1 
  3 Greenwalt, Ryan              Western Wash           10.90      10.79q  1.7  1 
  4 Woodard, Tyrone              Western Wash           11.14      10.83q  2.2  2 
  5 Gordon, Jeff                 Seattle Paci           11.10      10.89q  2.2  2 
  6 Schram, Mason                Msu-Billings           10.83      10.92q  2.2  2 
  7 Russell, Michael             Saint Martin           10.96      11.00q  2.2  2 
  8 Horwath, Harry               Central Wash           11.12      11.02q  1.7  1 
  9 Willey, Cameron              Northwest Na           11.15      11.07   2.2  2  11.066
 10 Tran, David                  Western Wash           11.04      11.07   1.7  1  11.067
 11 Hemingway, Magnus            Northwest Na           10.98      11.11   1.7  1 
 12 Ford, Jarren                 Western Oreg           11.21      11.14   1.7  1 
 13 Duncan, Kyle                 Northwest Na           11.07      11.18   2.2  2 
 14 Eyer, Rahkei                 Msu-Billings           11.21      11.24   1.7  1 
 15 Armstrong, Landon            Saint Martin           11.10      28.12   1.7  1 
 -- Hylton, Oshane               Alaska Ancho           11.34        DNF   2.2  2 
 
Event 8  Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
McArthur Rec: F 11.81  2015        Jamie Ashcroft, Alaska Anchorage            
GNAC Records: R 11.64  2015        Jamie Ashcroft, UAA                         
   GNAC Meet: M 11.81  2015        Jamie Ashcroft, UAA                         
   Qual Auto: A 11.52  2021        DII Automatic Qualifying Standard           
   Qual Prov: P 11.90  2021        DII Provisional Qualifying Standard         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Bouyer, Jenna                Seattle Paci           12.06      11.92Q  1.7  1 
  2 Bley, Grace                  Seattle Paci           12.01      12.01Q  1.6  2 
  3 Stepper, Julia               Seattle Paci           12.20      11.97q  1.7  1 
  4 Meyer, Renick                Seattle Paci           12.72      12.05q  1.7  1 
  5 Hurley, Karlie               Western Wash           12.26      12.08q  1.6  2 
  6 Hopwood, Maya                Western Oreg           12.25      12.13q  1.6  2 
  7 Worthy, Makiya               Saint Martin           12.35      12.21q  1.7  1 
  8 Hollis, E'Lexis              Central Wash           12.49      12.29q  1.6  2 
  9 Thompson, Maliyah            Western Oreg           12.77      12.37   1.7  1 
 10 Hansen, Makenna              Central Wash           12.37      12.44   1.7  1 
 11 Green, Kiarra                Central Wash           12.58      12.60   1.6  2 
 12 Green, Aniya                 Seattle Paci           12.85      12.69   1.6  2 
 13 Robydek, Morgan              Central Wash           12.79      12.72   1.6  2 
 14 Doss, Aujanique              Central Wash           12.90      12.84   1.7  1 
 
Event 9  Men 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
McArthur Rec: F 1:49.03  1995        Shannon Lemora, Nike International        
GNAC Records: R 1:47.59  2015        Badane Sultessa, WOU                      
   GNAC Meet: M 1:49.31  2005        Paul Mach, SPU                            
   Qual Auto: A 1:48.79  2021        DII Automatic Qualifying Standard         
   Qual Prov: P 1:51.87  2021        DII Provisional Qualifying Standard       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Franks, Macauley             Western Wash         1:54.06    1:52.01Q  1 
  2 Hutton, Hunter               Western Oreg         1:52.78    1:53.34Q  3 
  3 Warren, Calahan              Western Wash         1:54.00    1:54.39Q  2 
  4 Crosswhite, Justin           Western Oreg         1:51.97    1:52.03Q  1 
  5 Rambo, Tim                   Western Oreg         1:56.24    1:54.25Q  3 
  6 Tidwell, Dylan               Northwest Na         1:52.64    1:54.53Q  2 
  7 Carmona, Max                 Western Oreg         1:53.75    1:54.41q  3 
  8 Sarysz, Nick                 Saint Martin         1:58.02    1:54.70q  3 
  9 Reed, Trey                   Western Oreg         1:57.27    1:54.98   1 
 10 Schultz, Brayden             Seattle Paci         1:57.31    1:55.17   1 
 11 Klus, Emmett                 Western Oreg         1:55.10    1:55.39   2 
 12 Alnazer, Adam                Western Oreg         1:56.28    1:55.49   3 
 13 Knott, Curt                  Western Oreg         1:54.69    1:56.03   1 
 14 Solvberg, Spencer            Central Wash         1:59.02    1:57.49   1 
 15 Knowles, Brock               Western Wash         1:56.67    1:57.66   2 
 16 Mckenney, Dustyn             Western Oreg         1:57.43    1:58.26   2 
 17 Fairbanks, Jeff              Northwest Na         1:57.60    1:58.55   3 
 18 Wani, Rudu                   Saint Martin         1:58.52    1:59.34   2 
 19 Kosgei, Norman               Northwest Na         1:59.78    2:03.45   1 
 
Event 10  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
McArthur Rec: F 51.33  1997        Keith Stuffle, Oregon International         
GNAC Records: R 51.48  2017        Vladislav Tsygankov, SFU                    
   GNAC Meet: M 51.77  2019        Cordell Cummings, WWU                       
   Qual Auto: A 51.34  2021        DII Automatic Qualifying Standard           
   Qual Prov: P 53.32  2021        DII Provisional Qualifying Standard         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Cummings, Cordell            Western Wash           53.57      53.69Q  2 
  2 Wagner, Joshua               Alaska Ancho           54.74      55.01Q  1 
  3 Edwards, Jaden               Western Wash           57.21      55.69q  2 
  4 Hanible, Aaron               Western Oreg           55.88      56.11q  2 
  5 Boyd, Andrew                 Saint Martin           57.02      56.44q  2 
  6 Vallatini, Gunner            Central Wash           54.69      56.67q  1 
  7 Nye, Turner                  Northwest Na           56.20      56.77q  2 
  8 Hurd, Collin                 Alaska Ancho           58.40      57.08q  2 
  9 Bushnell, Daryl              Alaska Ancho           56.78      57.53   1 
 10 Shepherd, Julius             Seattle Paci           56.73      58.31   1 
 11 Easley, Logan                Central Wash           58.63      58.86   1  58.852
 12 Stevens, Deshaun             Western Oreg         1:03.05      58.86   2  58.854
 13 McGill, Andrew               Alaska Ancho           57.55      59.56   1 
 14 Engebretsen, Kale            Western Wash           58.22      59.69   2 
 15 Okezie, Koby                 Western Wash           57.31    1:01.89   1 
 16 Ullmer, Carson               Msu-Billings         1:00.04    1:02.38   1 
 
Event 11  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
McArthur Rec: F   58.22  2019        Sidney Trinidad, Central Washington       
GNAC Records: R   58.22  2019        Sidney Trinidad, CWU                      
   GNAC Meet: M   58.22  2019        Sidney Trinidad, CWU                      
   Qual Auto: A   58.71  2021        DII Automatic Qualifying Standard         
   Qual Prov: P 1:01.82  2021        DII Provisional Qualifying Standard       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 DeChenne, McCall             Central Wash         1:02.28    1:02.93Q  1 
  2 Cano, Elena                  Alaska Ancho         1:03.60    1:04.96Q  2 
  3 Holsey, Hailey               Central Wash         1:09.88    1:04.99q  2 
  4 Krill, Rachel                Central Wash         1:04.56    1:05.46q  2 
  5 Yonkman, Michaela            Western Oreg         1:04.75    1:06.06q  1 
  6 Bartolaba, Haley             Alaska Ancho         1:06.95    1:06.29q  2 
  7 Mortensen, Eden              Saint Martin         1:07.33    1:06.67q  2 
  8 Durbin, Sierra               Msu-Billings         1:08.72    1:07.86q  1 
  9 Popchock, Ana                Western Oreg         1:05.58    1:08.25   1 
 10 Graham, Hailey               Northwest Na         1:08.44    1:08.55   1 
 11 Carstensen, Rilee            Western Oreg         1:12.15    1:09.19   2 
 12 Earnest, Ellie               Northwest Na         1:10.65    1:09.24   2 
 13 Cintron, Gabriela            Saint Martin         1:11.32    1:11.31   1 
 14 Lambing, Madeline            Western Oreg         1:12.81    1:11.88   2 
 15 Hamilton, Rachelle           Central Wash         1:12.09    1:12.65   1 
 16 Glessner, Marley             Msu-Billings         1:17.82    1:18.01   1 
 
Event 12  Men 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
McArthur Rec: F 21.32  2014        Tyrell Williams, Western Oregon             
GNAC Records: R 20.93  2016        Alex Donigian, WWU                          
   GNAC Meet: M 21.32  2013        Rimar Christie, NNU                         
   GNAC Meet: M 21.32  2014        Tyrell Williams, Western Oregon             
   Qual Auto: A 20.74  2021        DII Automatic Qualifying Standard           
   Qual Prov: P 21.32  2021        DII Provisional Qualifying Standard         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Welch, Bryant                Western Wash           21.99      21.87Q  2.3  3 
  2 Blake, Logan                 Northwest Na           22.16      22.05Q  1.7  1 
  3 Russell, Michael             Saint Martin           22.10      22.21Q  1.7  2  22.204
  4 Gordon, Jeff                 Seattle Paci           22.12      22.06q  1.7  1 
  5 Horwath, Harry               Central Wash           22.35      22.21q  2.3  3  22.202
  6 Schram, Mason                Msu-Billings           22.28      22.41q  2.3  3 
  7 Davis, Zachary               Central Wash           22.42      22.42q  1.7  2 
  8 Greenwalt, Ryan              Western Wash           22.49      22.44q  1.7  1 
  9 Eyer, Rahkei                 Msu-Billings           22.85      22.58   2.3  3 
 10 McAllister, Cyrus            Western Wash           23.00      22.71   1.7  2 
 11 Arce-Torres, Gabe            Western Oreg                      22.75   1.7  2 
 12 Hemingway, Magnus            Northwest Na           22.95      22.92   2.3  3 
 13 Willey, Cameron              Northwest Na           22.68      23.01   1.7  2 
 14 Belanger, Jacob              Alaska Ancho           23.35      23.17   1.7  1 
 15 Gabelein, Michael            Seattle Paci           23.69      23.22   1.7  1 
 16 Duncan, Kyle                 Northwest Na           22.67      23.64   1.7  1 
 
Event 13  Women 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
McArthur Rec: F 24.30  2013        Grace Morgan, Alaska Anchorage              
GNAC Records: R 23.99  2007        NyEma Sims, SPU                             
   GNAC Meet: M 24.30  2013        Grace Morgan, UAA                           
   Qual Auto: A 23.55  2021        DII Automatic Qualifying Standard           
   Qual Prov: P 24.40  2021        DII Provisional Qualifying Standard         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Bouyer, Jenna                Seattle Paci           24.80      24.61Q  2.1  1 
  2 Hurley, Karlie               Western Wash           25.13      24.65Q  2.6  2 
  3 Bley, Grace                  Seattle Paci           24.53      24.70q  2.6  2  24.693
  4 Worthy, Makiya               Saint Martin           24.94      24.70q  2.1  1  24.700
  5 Wuertz, Lauren               Northwest Na           25.25      25.11q  2.1  1 
  6 Stepper, Julia               Seattle Paci           25.15      25.22q  2.6  2 
  7 Hansen, Makenna              Central Wash           25.41      25.44q  2.1  1 
  8 Ochoa, Yareli                Central Wash           26.34      25.99q  2.6  2 
  9 Green, Kiarra                Central Wash           26.28      26.02   2.6  2 
 10 Backman, Kaitlyn             Alaska Ancho           26.31      26.14   2.1  1 
 11 Brence, Kalli                Northwest Na           26.33      26.30   2.1  1 
 12 Green, Aniya                 Seattle Paci           25.94      26.38   2.6  2 
 13 Porter, Breann               Northwest Na           26.57      26.74   2.1  1 
 14 Taylor, Dani                 Central Wash           26.42      26.77   2.6  2 
 15 Doss, Aujanique              Central Wash           26.51      26.94   2.1  1 
 
Event 14  Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
McArthur Rec: F 30:25.75  2011        Jordan Welling, Western Washington       
GNAC Records: R 28:37.75  2014        Micah Chelimo, UAA                       
   GNAC Meet: M 30:25.75  2011        Jordan Walling, WWU                      
   Qual Auto: A 29:16.79  2021        DII Automatic Qualifying Standard        
   Qual Prov: P 30:47.12  2021        DII Provisional Qualifying Standard      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hamel, Eric                  Western Wash        30:17.34   31:11.96   10   
  2 Shea, Tyler                  Northwest Na        30:31.78   31:16.05    8   
  3 McDermott, Kevin             Western Wash        30:46.49   31:34.09    6   
  4 Oslin, Andrew                Saint Martin        31:15.47   31:55.52    5   
  5 Boutin, Colin                Seattle Paci        32:00.18   32:29.50    4   
  6 Sands, Sean                  Western Wash        32:27.11   32:40.78    3   
  7 Alderfer, Jared              Western Wash        32:48.58   32:55.86    2   
  8 Conley, Treyson              Northwest Na        33:06.96   33:09.40    1   
  9 Barnhart, Donovan            Central Wash        33:12.12   33:16.47  
 10 Rivera, Mateo                Central Wash        33:36.36   34:09.49  
 11 Ritter, Alec                 Western Wash        32:48.19   34:09.51  
 12 Emerson, Chandler            Northwest Na        34:21.24   34:19.90  
 13 Gill, Rajesh                 Central Wash        33:00.27   34:35.09  
 14 Edgerton, Bryant             Msu-Billings        34:06.32   35:00.67  
 15 Davis-Frankfort, Cedar       Western Oreg        35:51.06   37:36.52  
 
Event 15  Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
McArthur Rec: F 34:49.33  2018        Caroline Kurgat, Alaska Anchorage        
GNAC Records: R 32:08.09  2019        Caroline Kurgat, UAA                     
   GNAC Meet: M 34:49.33  2018        Caroline Kurgat, UAA                     
   Qual Auto: A 34:27.88  2021        DII Automatic Qualifying Standard        
   Qual Prov: P 36:35.68  2021        DII Provisional Qualifying Standard      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Danner, Bethany              Northwest Na        38:25.55   37:09.29   10   
  2 Heldt, Caitlin               Western Oreg                   37:13.13    8   
  3 Johnson, Kalen               Northwest Na        38:12.74   38:24.17    6   
  4 Brandenfels, Belle           Seattle Paci                   39:16.56    5   
  5 Mattson, Molly               Central Wash        38:39.38   39:21.91    4   
  6 Sabra, Sara                  Saint Martin        40:27.55   40:03.81    3   
  7 Hansen, Elaina               Saint Martin        40:47.26   40:58.09    2   
  8 Woods, Jordan                Northwest Na        40:48.76   41:05.79    1   
  9 Lester, Kay                  Central Wash        41:20.54   42:02.38  
 10 Himelbloom, Arielle          Alaska Ancho                   44:20.23  
 -- McMahon, Emily               Northwest Na                        DNF  
 
Event 16  Men Long Jump
==================================================================================================
McArthur Rec: F 25-00  2006        Jon Hill, Portland State                    
GNAC Records: R 7.91m  2009        David Registe, UAA                          
   GNAC Meet: M 7.52m  2008        David Registe, UAA                          
   Qual Auto: A 7.68m  2021        DII Automatic Qualifying Standard           
   Qual Prov: P 7.26m  2021        DII Provisional Qualifying Standard         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           H# Points
==================================================================================================
  1 Fields, Jalon                Western Oreg           7.07m      7.12m   1.1  23-04.50  2  10   
  2 Maier, Braydon               Central Wash           6.63m      6.98m   1.4  22-11.00  1   8   
  3 Tran, David                  Western Wash           7.14m      6.96m   1.4  22-10.00  2   6   
  4 Greenwalt, Ryan              Western Wash           7.08m      6.95m   3.5  22-09.75  2   5   
  5 Sterkel, Ethan               Western Wash           7.06m      6.93m   2.5  22-09.00  2   4   
  6 Njeri, David                 Seattle Paci           6.81m      6.76m   2.7  22-02.25  2   3   
  7 Kenny, Ryan                  Western Wash           6.72m      6.75m   0.7  22-01.75  2   2   
  8 Stevens, Deshaun             Western Oreg           6.62m      6.74m   1.7  22-01.50  1   1   
  9 Castro, Elijah               Northwest Na           6.53m      6.69m   1.9  21-11.50  1 
 10 Walker, JJ                   Western Oreg           6.74m      6.68m   1.8  21-11.00  2 
 11 Girard, Isaiah               Msu-Billings           6.72m      6.63m   0.6  21-09.00  1 
 12 Schulz, Josh                 Saint Martin           6.78m      6.61m   2.2  21-08.25  2 
 13 Sramek, David                Alaska Ancho           6.78m      6.49m   3.4  21-03.50  2 
 14 Olson, Bryce                 Msu-Billings           6.59m      6.12m   1.1  20-01.00  1 
 15 Harper, Lucas                Msu-Billings           6.26m      5.73m   2.8  18-09.75  1 
 16 Davis, Zachary               Central Wash           6.54m      4.72m   0.8  15-06.00  1 
 -- Lynn, Payden                 Msu-Billings           6.67m       FOUL                  1 
 
Event 17  Men Discus Throw
=============================================================================================
McArthur Rec: F 194-10.75  2013        Nathaniel Moses, Unattached             
GNAC Records: R    55.78m  2017        Jake Knight, NNU                        
   GNAC Meet: M    55.74m  2019        Jake Knight, NNU                        
   Qual Auto: A    56.37m  2021        DII Automatic Qualifying Standard       
   Qual Prov: P    49.97m  2021        DII Provisional Qualifying Standard     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            H# Points
=============================================================================================
  1 Collins, Karsten             Western Oreg          43.45m     45.84m     150-05  2  10   
  2 Napeahi, Martin              Central Wash          46.65m     45.45m     149-01  2   8   
  3 Young, Omar                  Central Wash          44.28m     45.37m     148-10  2   6   
  4 Malquist, Ben                Western Wash          44.86m     44.51m     146-00  2   5   
  5 Collins, Owen                Western Oreg          43.44m     43.47m     142-07  2   4   
  6 Franklin, Wyatt              Central Wash          43.82m     42.90m     140-09  2   3   
  7 Au-Haupu, Micah              Saint Martin          41.88m     41.15m     135-00  2   2   
  8 Robbins, Cody                Northwest Na          38.99m     40.63m     133-04  1   1   
  9 Guisti, Coen                 Msu-Billings          36.75m     37.11m     121-09  1 
 10 Hendry, Dylan                Northwest Na          43.54m     35.67m     117-00  2 
 11 Harris, Andrew               Central Wash          42.42m     34.29m     112-06  2 
 12 Knight, Derek                Northwest Na          38.32m     34.29m     112-06  1 
 13 Holmes, Darius               Seattle Paci          38.91m     32.70m     107-03  1 
 14 Kiphart, Hunter              Saint Martin          35.70m     32.06m     105-02  1 
 15 Anderson, Braden             Msu-Billings          36.08m     31.59m     103-08  1 
 
Event 18  Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
McArthur Rec: F 179-08  2008        Annie Hess, Concordia                      
GNAC Records: R 55.74m  2018        Melissa Ausman, CU                         
   GNAC Meet: M 53.01m  2018        Melissa Ausman, CU                         
   Qual Auto: A 53.61m  2021        DII Automatic Qualifying Standard          
   Qual Prov: P 45.51m  2021        DII Provisional Qualifying Standard        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Fisk, Avery                  Central Wash          44.32m     43.24m     141-10  10   
  2 Potts, Katie                 Western Wash          42.44m     41.43m     135-11   8   
  3 Coe, Taliah                  Western Wash          41.17m     39.97m     131-02   6   
  4 Gianotti, Moana              Western Oreg          42.85m     39.08m     128-02   5   
  5 Elenbaas, Payton             Central Wash          37.01m     38.48m     126-03   4   
  6 Sidibe, Saran                Central Wash          41.23m     38.28m     125-07   3   
  7 Saum, Jessa                  Northwest Na          37.86m     37.19m     122-00   2   
  8 Herbert, Destany             Northwest Na          39.62m     36.38m     119-04   1   
  9 Crook, Mattison              Western Wash          37.08m     36.25m     118-11 
 10 Stringari, Taylor            Msu-Billings          35.20m     33.51m     109-11 
 11 Kaufman, Jasmine             Western Wash          37.40m     33.29m     109-03 
 12 Andres, Krystal              Western Oreg          35.62m     29.22m      95-10 
 13 Saribay, Jocelyn             Saint Martin          35.70m     27.33m      89-08 
 
Event 19  Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
McArthur Rec: F 5-10.75  1996        Camile Jampulski, Unattached              
GNAC Records: R   1.78m  2007        Teona Perkins, SPU                        
   GNAC Meet: M   1.77m  2016        Tayler Fettig, CWU                        
   Qual Auto: A   1.77m  2021        DII Automatic Qualifying Standard         
   Qual Prov: P   1.68m  2021        DII Provisional Qualifying Standard       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Dawkins, Aliyah              Western Wash           1.69m      1.73mP   5-08.00  10   
  2 Neal, Jessica                Western Wash           1.66m      1.70mP   5-07.00   8   
  3 Hurley, Jenelle              Western Oreg           1.64m      1.62m    5-03.75   6   
  4 Deters, Amity                Western Oreg           1.60m     J1.62m    5-03.75   5   
  5 Cai, Scout                   Seattle Paci           1.52m      1.57m    5-01.75   4   
  6 Hamilton, Rachelle           Central Wash           1.62m     J1.57m    5-01.75   3   
  7 VonBrethorst, Madi           Northwest Na           1.61m     J1.57m    5-01.75   1.50
  7 Cano, Elena                  Alaska Ancho           1.63m     J1.57m    5-01.75   1.50
  9 Mortensen, Eden              Saint Martin           1.55m      1.52m    4-11.75 
  9 Kinneeveauk, Jaidyn          Northwest Na           1.54m      1.52m    4-11.75 
 11 Kibbee, Leanne               Western Wash           1.51m      1.47m    4-09.75 
 11 Smith, Makenzie              Western Oreg           1.58m      1.47m    4-09.75 
 -- Earnest, Ellie               Northwest Na           1.48m         NH            
 -- Holsey, Hailey               Central Wash           1.48m         NH            
 
Event 20  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
McArthur Rec: F 55-10.50  2018        McKenzie Warrren, Iron Wood TC           
GNAC Records: R   17.39m  2017        McKenzie Warren, CU                      
   GNAC Meet: M   16.55m  2017        McKenzie Warren, CU                      
   Qual Auto: A   15.76m  2021        DII Automatic Qualifying Standard        
   Qual Prov: P   13.85m  2021        DII Provisional Qualifying Standard      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Gianotti, Moana              Western Oreg          12.93m     13.73m   45-00.50  10   
  2 Fisk, Avery                  Central Wash          13.67m     12.54m   41-01.75   8   
  3 Saribay, Jocelyn             Saint Martin          12.48m     12.45m   40-10.25   6   
  4 Potts, Katie                 Western Wash          12.71m     12.42m   40-09.00   5   
  5 Cleveland Barrera, Carme     Western Wash          12.32m     12.34m   40-06.00   4   
  6 Herbert, Destany             Northwest Na          12.30m     12.28m   40-03.50   3   
  7 Pollat, Joleen               Msu-Billings          12.50m     11.93m   39-01.75   2   
  8 Lyness, Liliana              Western Oreg          10.80m     11.71m   38-05.00   1   
  9 Sidibe, Saran                Central Wash          11.84m     11.63m   38-02.00 
 10 Buckway, Nizhoni             Northwest Na          10.50m      9.82m   32-02.75 
 11 Crook, Mattison              Western Wash          12.27m    J11.48m   37-08.00 
 12 Kaufman, Jasmine             Western Wash          11.48m     11.35m   37-03.00 
 13 Dodge, Brittany              Central Wash          12.05m     11.32m   37-01.75 
 
Event 21  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
McArthur Rec: F 19-02.25  1997        Tim Bright, Mizuno Track Club            
GNAC Records: R    5.40m  2010        Ryan Brown, WWU                          
   GNAC Meet: M    5.14m  2010        Ryan Brown, WWU                          
   Qual Auto: A    5.24m  2021        DII Automatic Qualifying Standard        
   Qual Prov: P    4.81m  2021        DII Provisional Qualifying Standard      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Maier, Braydon               Central Wash           4.70m      4.73m   15-06.25  10   
  2 Provo, Kacey                 Western Wash           4.55m      4.58m   15-00.25   8   
  3 Alfred, Andrew               Saint Martin           4.40m     J4.58m   15-00.25   6   
  4 Walker, JJ                   Western Oreg           4.65m      4.43m   14-06.25   5   
  5 Holy, Cooper                 Western Wash           4.25m     J4.43m   14-06.25   4   
  6 Bowman, Brad                 Seattle Paci           4.25m     J4.43m   14-06.25   3   
  7 Thompson, Jacob              Central Wash           4.55m      4.28m   14-00.50   2   
  8 Okinaka, Deylan              Central Wash           4.10m     J4.28m   14-00.50   1   
  9 Sramek, David                Alaska Ancho           4.50m     J4.28m   14-00.50 
 10 Cummings, Cooper             Western Wash           4.40m      4.13m   13-06.50 
 11 Lee, Kainoa                  Seattle Paci           4.25m     J4.13m   13-06.50 
 12 Nye, Turner                  Northwest Na           4.30m      3.98m   13-00.75 
 13 Williams, Christian          Western Wash           4.10m     J3.98m   13-00.75 
 -- Halme, Tyrel                 Western Wash           3.81m         NH            
 
Event 22  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
McArthur Rec: F 64-04.75  2018        David Pless, Iron Wood TC                
GNAC Records: R   18.55m  2014        Frank Catelli, WWU                       
   GNAC Meet: M   18.20m  2016        Josh Koch, CU                            
   Qual Auto: A   18.42m  2021        DII Automatic Qualifying Standard        
   Qual Prov: P   16.34m  2021        DII Provisional Qualifying Standard      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Malquist, Ben                Western Wash          16.04m     16.76mP  55-00.00  10   
  2 Au-Haupu, Micah              Saint Martin          14.32m     14.85m   48-08.75   8   
  3 Tonder, Ethan                Central Wash          15.38m     14.80m   48-06.75   6   
  4 Collins, Owen                Western Oreg          14.75m     14.75m   48-04.75   5   
  5 Robbins, Cody                Northwest Na          14.67m     14.12m   46-04.00   4   
  6 Cole, Sam                    Western Oreg          13.72m     14.01m   45-11.75   3   
  7 Collins, Karsten             Western Oreg          13.74m    J14.01m   45-11.75   2   
  8 Hendry, Dylan                Northwest Na          14.29m     13.28m   43-07.00   1   
  9 Anderson, Braden             Msu-Billings          12.29m     12.75m   41-10.00 
 10 Kiphart, Hunter              Saint Martin          11.95m     11.76m   38-07.00 
 11 Burr, Colton                 Northwest Na          14.03m     11.65m   38-02.75 
 12 Knight, Derek                Northwest Na          10.79m     10.95m   35-11.25 
 -- Young, Omar                  Central Wash          12.61m       FOUL            
 
Event 23  Women Long Jump
==================================================================================================
McArthur Rec: F 19-09.75  1996        Julie Bright, Unattached                 
GNAC Records: R    6.22m  2018        Renick Meyer, SPU                        
   GNAC Meet: M    5.99m  2013        Ali Worthen, SPU                         
   Qual Auto: A    6.23m  2021        DII Automatic Qualifying Standard        
   Qual Prov: P    5.80m  2021        DII Provisional Qualifying Standard      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           H# Points
==================================================================================================
  1 Meyer, Renick                Seattle Paci           5.84m      5.98mP +0.0  19-07.50  2  10   
  2 Dawkins, Aliyah              Western Wash           5.55m      5.89m   2.6  19-04.00  2   8   
  3 Hurley, Karlie               Western Wash           5.65m      5.70m   1.9  18-08.50  2   6   
  4 Olson, Devon                 Western Wash           5.39m      5.57m   0.1  18-03.25  1   5   
  5 Hurley, Jenelle              Western Oreg           5.52m      5.58m  +0.0  18-03.75  2   4   
  6 Taylor, Jillyan              Central Wash           5.53m      5.53m   2.1  18-01.75  2   3   
  7 Cano, Elena                  Alaska Ancho           5.69m      5.43m  +0.0  17-09.75  2   2   
  8 Sanford, Jamie               Western Wash           5.42m      5.41m   1.3  17-09.00  2   1   
  9 Ochoa, Yareli                Central Wash           5.37m      5.38m   0.5  17-08.00  1 
 10 May, Kellie                  Seattle Paci           5.20m      5.37m   2.0  17-07.50  1 
 11 Kibbee, Leanne               Western Wash           5.44m     J5.37m   0.6  17-07.50  2 
 12 Lagerwey, Matty              Western Wash           5.59m      5.34m   0.7  17-06.25  2 
 13 Cabanos, Erica               Central Wash           5.26m      5.12m  +0.0  16-09.75  1 
 14 Berry, Lauren                Western Oreg           5.31m      5.10m   2.0  16-08.75  1 
 15 Beckett, Brenna              Msu-Billings           5.32m      5.02m  +0.0  16-05.75  1 
 16 Alberts, Ellie               Northwest Na           4.95m      4.90m   1.3  16-01.00  1 
 -- Lynn, Kendall                Msu-Billings           5.26m       FOUL                  1 
 
Event 24  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
McArthur Rec: F 41.00  1995        University of Oregon, University of Oregon  
GNAC Records: R 41.10  2010        Central Washington, Central Washington      
   GNAC Meet: M 41.10  2010        Central Washington, CWU                     
   Qual Auto: A 40.26  2021        DII Automatic Qualifying Standard           
   Qual Prov: P 41.06  2021        DII Provisional Qualifying Standard         
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Western Washington  'A'                             42.93      42.43   10   
     1) Woodard, Tyrone                 2) Flick, Hunter                  
     3) Daniels, Mark                   4) Tran, David                    
  2 Central Washington  'A'                             42.11      42.59    8   
     1) Porter, Doc                     2) Horwath, Harry                 
     3) Davis, Zachary                  4) Sidor, Bryan                   
  3 Northwest Nazarene  'A'                             43.01      42.60    6   
     1) Willey, Cameron                 2) Duncan, Kyle                   
     3) Blake, Logan                    4) Hemingway, Magnus              
  4 Msu-Billings  'A'                                   42.97      42.92    5   
     1) Olson, Bryce                    2) Schram, Mason                  
     3) Lynn, Payden                    4) Eyer, Rahkei                   
  5 Western Oregon  'A'                                 44.15      43.02    4   
     1) Loggins, Dominique              2) Hanible, Aaron                 
     3) Walker, JJ                      4) Ford, Jarren                   
  6 Seattle Pacific  'A'                                43.19      43.41    3   
     1) Gordon, Jeff                    2) Holmes, Darius                 
     3) Shepherd, Julius                4) Carpenter, Evan                
  7 Alaska Anchorage  'A'                               43.14      43.79    2   
     1) Bushnell, Daryl                 2) Belanger, Jacob                
     3) McGill, Andrew                  4) Wagner, Joshua                 
  8 Saint Martin's  'A'                                 43.71      43.82    1   
     1) McCullough, Cooper              2) Russell, Michael               
     3) Schulz, Andrew                  4) Boyd, Andrew                   
 
Event 25  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
McArthur Rec: F 46.39  2019        Seattle Pacific, Seattle Pacific            
GNAC Records: R 46.19  2017        Simon Fraser, Simon Fraser                  
   GNAC Meet: M 46.39  2019        Seattle Pacific, SPU                        
   Qual Auto: A 45.52  2021        DII Automatic Qualifying Standard           
   Qual Prov: P 46.73  2021        DII Provisional Qualifying Standard         
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Seattle Pacific  'A'                                46.54      46.68P  10   
     1) Bouyer, Jenna                   2) Meyer, Renick                  
     3) Bley, Grace                     4) Stepper, Julia                 
  2 Central Washington  'A'                             48.17      48.08    8   
     1) Robydek, Morgan                 2) Hansen, Makenna                
     3) Ochoa, Yareli                   4) Hollis, E'Lexis                
  3 Western Oregon  'A'                                 48.37      48.46    6   
     1) Hopwood, Maya                   2) Popchock, Ana                  
     3) Hurley, Jenelle                 4) Thompson, Maliyah              
  4 Alaska Anchorage  'A'                               50.49      49.08    5   
     1) Johansen, Victoria              2) Backman, Kaitlyn               
     3) Bartolaba, Haley                4) Cano, Elena                    
  5 Saint Martin's  'A'                                 50.28      50.30    4   
     1) Cintron, Gabriela               2) Zilla, Margaret                
     3) Vu, Madison                     4) Worthy, Makiya                 
  6 Western Washington  'A'                             52.34      50.46    3   
     1) Souza, Carmen                   2) Sanford, Jamie                 
     3) Olson, Devon                    4) Lagerwey, Matty                
  7 Msu-Billings  'A'                                   52.59      52.77    2   
     1) Beckett, Brenna                 2) Lynn, Kendall                  
     3) Baughman, Emmah                 4) Durbin, Sierra                 
 
Event 26  Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
McArthur Rec: F 3:44.14  2014        Matthew Clowes, Concordia                 
GNAC Records: R 3:37.35  2018        David Ribich, WOU                         
   GNAC Meet: M 3:47.37  2017        David Ribich, WOU                         
   Qual Auto: A 3:44.38  2021        DII Automatic Qualifying Standard         
   Qual Prov: P 3:50.68  2021        DII Provisional Qualifying Standard       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Warren, Calahan              Western Wash         3:44.82    3:57.44   10   
  2 Crosswhite, Justin           Western Oreg         3:50.61    3:57.60    8   
  3 Franks, Macauley             Western Wash         3:49.57    3:57.98    6   
  4 Hutton, Hunter               Western Oreg         3:48.57    3:58.83    5   
  5 Gillingham, Jeret            Western Wash         3:59.40    4:00.68    4   
  6 Schultz, Brayden             Seattle Paci         3:55.37    4:01.41    3   
  7 Korta, Kaleb                 Western Wash         3:56.23    4:01.94    2   
  8 Rambo, Tim                   Western Oreg         3:58.76    4:04.97    1   
  9 Fay, Ian                     Western Wash         4:03.42    4:06.48  
 10 Cortes, Isaac                Saint Martin         4:05.79    4:17.39  
 
Event 27  Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
McArthur Rec: F 4:13.81  1997        Jennifer Bravard, Asics Track Club        
GNAC Records: R 4:11.06  2010        Jessica Pixler, SPU                       
   GNAC Meet: M 4:23.02  2019        Caroline Kurgat, UAA                      
   Qual Auto: A 4:21.49  2021        DII Automatic Qualifying Standard         
   Qual Prov: P 4:32.89  2021        DII Provisional Qualifying Standard       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Holmberg, Dania              Seattle Paci         4:29.73    4:27.31P  10   
  2 Rising, Ellie                Seattle Paci         4:46.07    4:37.54    8   
  3 Walchak-Sloan, Cassidy       Saint Martin         4:46.38    4:37.94    6   
  4 Washenberger, Kelsey         Seattle Paci         4:44.39    4:41.10    5   
  5 Nisly, Heidi                 Northwest Na         4:52.57    4:44.69    4   
  6 Thompson, Elizabeth          Seattle Paci         4:45.20    4:46.50    3   
  7 Esvelt, Annika               Seattle Paci         4:56.32    4:47.19    2   
  8 Abdalla, Annalisa            Northwest Na         4:53.67    4:51.39    1   
  9 Hauger, Ashley               Western Oreg         4:55.75    4:55.22  
 10 Dreicer, Talia               Western Wash         4:50.65    4:56.88  
 11 Child, Madison               Central Wash         4:54.01    5:03.79  
 
Event 28  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
McArthur Rec: F 14.21  2015        Travis Millbrandt, Western Washington       
GNAC Records: R 14.19  2016        Travis Milbrandt, WWU                       
   GNAC Meet: M 14.21  2015        Travis Millbrandt, WWU                      
   Qual Auto: A 13.90  2021        DII Automatic Qualifying Standard           
   Qual Prov: P 14.51  2021        DII Provisional Qualifying Standard         
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Cummings, Cordell            Western Wash           14.46      14.50P  1.8  10   
  2 Wagner, Joshua               Alaska Ancho           14.57      14.54   1.8   8   
  3 Okezie, Koby                 Western Wash           14.55      14.60   1.8   6   
  4 Maier, Braydon               Central Wash           15.14      15.01   1.8   5   
  5 Edwards, Jaden               Western Wash           15.13      15.02   1.8   4   
  6 Boyd, Andrew                 Saint Martin           15.22      15.46   1.8   3   
  7 Vallatini, Gunner            Central Wash           15.52      15.48   1.8   2   
 -- Flick, Hunter                Western Wash           15.10        DNF   1.8 
 
Event 29  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
McArthur Rec: F 13.84  2018        Mariyah Vongsaveng, Central Washington      
GNAC Records: R 13.64  2018        Mariyah Vongsaveng, CWU                     
   GNAC Meet: M 13.82  2005        Danielle Ayers-Stamper, SPU                 
   Qual Auto: A 13.47  2021        DII Automatic Qualifying Standard           
   Qual Prov: P 14.19  2021        DII Provisional Qualifying Standard         
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Meyer, Renick                Seattle Paci           14.01      13.97P  1.6  10   
  2 Dawkins, Aliyah              Western Wash           14.57      14.25   1.6   8   
  3 Chandler, Lauryn             Central Wash           14.49      14.34   1.6   6   
  4 DeChenne, McCall             Central Wash           14.44      14.41   1.6   5   
  5 Cano, Elena                  Alaska Ancho           14.77      14.63   1.6   4   
  6 Kinneeveauk, Jaidyn          Northwest Na           14.98      14.96   1.6   3    14.952
  7 Popchock, Ana                Western Oreg           14.95      14.96   1.6   2    14.960
  8 Cintron, Gabriela            Saint Martin           15.02      15.15   1.6   1   
 
Event 30  Men 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
McArthur Rec: F 47.55  2018        Kodiak Landis, Central Wash                 
GNAC Records: R 47.51  2011        Ethan Hewitt, UAA                           
   GNAC Meet: M 47.55  2012        Ethan Hewtt, UAA                            
   GNAC Meet: M 47.55  2018        Kodiak Landis, Central Washington           
   Qual Auto: A 46.36  2021        DII Automatic Qualifying Standard           
   Qual Prov: P 47.71  2021        DII Provisional Qualifying Standard         
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blake, Logan                 Northwest Na           50.24      48.41   10   
  2 Porter, Doc                  Central Wash           49.79      48.53    8   
  3 Welch, Bryant                Western Wash           49.22      48.54    6   
  4 Daniels, Mark                Western Wash           50.32      50.19    5   
  5 Franco, Zachary              Saint Martin           50.31      50.33    4   
  6 Witters, Ryan                Western Wash           50.95      50.97    3   
  7 Beck, Josh                   Northwest Na           51.43      52.62    2   
 -- Brenek, Lucas                Western Wash           49.83         DQ   3+ steps on inside
 
Event 31  Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
McArthur Rec: F 54.19  2019        Vanessa Aniteye, Alaska Anchorage           
GNAC Records: R 53.56  2007        Mary Pearce, UAA                            
   GNAC Meet: M 54.19  2019        Vanessa Aniteye, UAA                        
   Qual Auto: A 53.52  2021        DII Automatic Qualifying Standard           
   Qual Prov: P 55.87  2021        DII Provisional Qualifying Standard         
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Atlas, Tylantiss             Alaska Ancho           56.59      55.44P  10   
  2 Wuertz, Lauren               Northwest Na           58.08      56.46    8   
  3 Igbonagwam, Peace            Seattle Paci           58.48      57.46    6   
  4 Brence, Kalli                Northwest Na           58.95      58.70    5   
  5 Taylor, Dani                 Central Wash           59.88      59.67    4   
  6 Neria, Jasmyne               Central Wash         1:00.38      59.80    3   
  7 DeJong, Laine                Northwest Na         1:00.38    1:00.29    2   
  8 Smith, Charisma              Seattle Paci         1:00.25    1:00.81    1   
 
Event 32  Men 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
McArthur Rec: F 10.33  1993        Jean-Olivier-Zirignon, Unattached           
GNAC Records: R 10.22  2015        Alex Donigian, WWU                          
   GNAC Meet: M 10.43  2010        Anthony Wright, CWU                         
   Qual Auto: A 10.28  2021        DII Automatic Qualifying Standard           
   Qual Prov: P 10.57  2021        DII Provisional Qualifying Standard         
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Loggins, Dominique           Western Oreg           10.74      10.73   1.8  10   
  2 Davis, Zachary               Central Wash           10.73      10.83   1.8   8   
  3 Woodard, Tyrone              Western Wash           10.83      10.84   1.8   6   
  4 Greenwalt, Ryan              Western Wash           10.79      10.90   1.8   5    10.897
  5 Gordon, Jeff                 Seattle Paci           10.89      10.90   1.8   4    10.899
  6 Russell, Michael             Saint Martin           11.00      10.96   1.8   3   
  7 Schram, Mason                Msu-Billings           10.92      11.02   1.8   2   
  8 Horwath, Harry               Central Wash           11.02      11.05   1.8   1   
 
Event 33  Women 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
McArthur Rec: F 11.81  2015        Jamie Ashcroft, Alaska Anchorage            
GNAC Records: R 11.64  2015        Jamie Ashcroft, UAA                         
   GNAC Meet: M 11.81  2015        Jamie Ashcroft, UAA                         
   Qual Auto: A 11.52  2021        DII Automatic Qualifying Standard           
   Qual Prov: P 11.90  2021        DII Provisional Qualifying Standard         
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Bouyer, Jenna                Seattle Paci           11.92      11.93   1.8  10   
  2 Bley, Grace                  Seattle Paci           12.01      12.00   1.8   8   
  3 Meyer, Renick                Seattle Paci           12.05      12.06   1.8   6    12.052
  4 Stepper, Julia               Seattle Paci           11.97      12.06   1.8   5    12.053
  5 Worthy, Makiya               Saint Martin           12.21      12.19   1.8   4    12.186
  6 Hurley, Karlie               Western Wash           12.08      12.19   1.8   3    12.188
  7 Hopwood, Maya                Western Oreg           12.13      12.21   1.8   2   
  8 Hollis, E'Lexis              Central Wash           12.29      12.30   1.8   1   
 
Event 34  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
McArthur Rec: F 1:49.03  1995        Shannon Lemora, Nike International        
GNAC Records: R 1:47.59  2015        Badane Sultessa, WOU                      
   GNAC Meet: M 1:49.31  2005        Paul Mach, SPU                            
   Qual Auto: A 1:48.79  2021        DII Automatic Qualifying Standard         
   Qual Prov: P 1:51.87  2021        DII Provisional Qualifying Standard       
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Franks, Macauley             Western Wash         1:52.01    1:53.51   10   
  2 Warren, Calahan              Western Wash         1:54.39    1:53.96    8   
  3 Tidwell, Dylan               Northwest Na         1:54.53    1:54.02    6   
  4 Hutton, Hunter               Western Oreg         1:53.34    1:54.22    5   
  5 Carmona, Max                 Western Oreg         1:54.41    1:55.35    4   
  6 Sarysz, Nick                 Saint Martin         1:54.70    1:57.17    3   
  7 Crosswhite, Justin           Western Oreg         1:52.03    1:57.23    2   
  8 Rambo, Tim                   Western Oreg         1:54.25    1:57.51    1   
 
Event 35  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
McArthur Rec: F 2:06.38  2010        Sara Porter, Western Washington           
GNAC Records: R 2:02.10  2013        Helen Crofts, 2013                        
   GNAC Meet: M 2:06.38  2010        Jessica Pixler, SPU                       
   Qual Auto: A 2:06.90  2021        DII Automatic Qualifying Standard         
   Qual Prov: P 2:12.07  2021        DII Provisional Qualifying Standard       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rising, Ellie                Seattle Paci         2:11.91    2:12.16   10   
  2 LaMar, Julia                 Northwest Na         2:21.63    2:16.90    8   
  3 Cvancara, Ruth               Alaska Ancho         2:20.52    2:16.98    6   
  4 Washenberger, Kelsey         Seattle Paci         2:19.24    2:19.42    5   
  5 Solomon, Shayla              Western Oreg         2:19.53    2:20.48    4   
  6 Walchak-Sloan, Cassidy       Saint Martin         2:17.64    2:21.55    3   
  7 Nisly, Heidi                 Northwest Na         2:17.94    2:24.79    2   
  8 Hauger, Ashley               Western Oreg         2:23.94    2:25.67    1   
 
Event 36  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
McArthur Rec: F 51.33  1997        Keith Stuffle, Oregon International         
GNAC Records: R 51.48  2017        Vladislav Tsygankov, SFU                    
   GNAC Meet: M 51.77  2019        Cordell Cummings, WWU                       
   Qual Auto: A 51.34  2021        DII Automatic Qualifying Standard           
   Qual Prov: P 53.32  2021        DII Provisional Qualifying Standard         
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cummings, Cordell            Western Wash           53.69      52.75P  10   
  2 Wagner, Joshua               Alaska Ancho           55.01      54.11    8   
  3 Edwards, Jaden               Western Wash           55.69      55.28    6   
  4 Hanible, Aaron               Western Oreg           56.11      55.31    5   
  5 Nye, Turner                  Northwest Na           56.77      56.37    4   
  6 Boyd, Andrew                 Saint Martin           56.44      56.89    3   
  7 Vallatini, Gunner            Central Wash           56.67      57.98    2   
 -- Hurd, Collin                 Alaska Ancho           57.08         DQ   curb cone/ trail leg
 
Event 37  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
McArthur Rec: F   58.22  2019        Sidney Trinidad, Central Washington       
GNAC Records: R   58.22  2019        Sidney Trinidad, CWU                      
   GNAC Meet: M   58.22  2019        Sidney Trinidad, CWU                      
   Qual Auto: A   58.71  2021        DII Automatic Qualifying Standard         
   Qual Prov: P 1:01.82  2021        DII Provisional Qualifying Standard       
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 DeChenne, McCall             Central Wash         1:02.93    1:01.95   10   
  2 Cano, Elena                  Alaska Ancho         1:04.96    1:03.48    8   
  3 Yonkman, Michaela            Western Oreg         1:06.06    1:03.70    6   
  4 Holsey, Hailey               Central Wash         1:04.99    1:04.05    5   
  5 Krill, Rachel                Central Wash         1:05.46    1:04.20    4   
  6 Bartolaba, Haley             Alaska Ancho         1:06.29    1:05.17    3   
  7 Mortensen, Eden              Saint Martin         1:06.67    1:06.74    2   
  8 Durbin, Sierra               Msu-Billings         1:07.86    1:15.39    1   
 
Event 38  Men 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
McArthur Rec: F 21.32  2014        Tyrell Williams, Western Oregon             
GNAC Records: R 20.93  2016        Alex Donigian, WWU                          
   GNAC Meet: M 21.32  2013        Rimar Christie, NNU                         
   GNAC Meet: M 21.32  2014        Tyrell Williams, Western Oregon             
   Qual Auto: A 20.74  2021        DII Automatic Qualifying Standard           
   Qual Prov: P 21.32  2021        DII Provisional Qualifying Standard         
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Welch, Bryant                Western Wash           21.87      21.72   1.4  10   
  2 Russell, Michael             Saint Martin           22.21      22.01   1.4   8   
  3 Gordon, Jeff                 Seattle Paci           22.06      22.02   1.4   6   
  4 Blake, Logan                 Northwest Na           22.05      22.18   1.4   5   
  5 Horwath, Harry               Central Wash           22.21      22.22   1.4   4   
  6 Davis, Zachary               Central Wash           22.42      22.29   1.4   3   
  7 Greenwalt, Ryan              Western Wash           22.44      22.50   1.4   2   
  8 Schram, Mason                Msu-Billings           22.41      22.65   1.4   1   
 
Event 39  Women 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
McArthur Rec: F 24.30  2013        Grace Morgan, Alaska Anchorage              
GNAC Records: R 23.99  2007        NyEma Sims, SPU                             
   GNAC Meet: M 24.30  2013        Grace Morgan, UAA                           
   Qual Auto: A 23.55  2021        DII Automatic Qualifying Standard           
   Qual Prov: P 24.40  2021        DII Provisional Qualifying Standard         
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Bley, Grace                  Seattle Paci           24.70      24.52   2.1  10   
  2 Hurley, Karlie               Western Wash           24.65      24.74   2.1   8   
  3 Worthy, Makiya               Saint Martin           24.70      24.76   2.1   6   
  4 Bouyer, Jenna                Seattle Paci           24.61      24.86   2.1   5   
  5 Wuertz, Lauren               Northwest Na           25.11      25.11   2.1   4   
  6 Stepper, Julia               Seattle Paci           25.22      25.14   2.1   3   
  7 Hansen, Makenna              Central Wash           25.44      25.72   2.1   2   
  8 Ochoa, Yareli                Central Wash           25.99      26.04   2.1   1   
 
Event 40  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
McArthur Rec: F 14:29.41  2011        Micah Chelimo, Alaska Anchorage          
GNAC Records: R 13:41.99  2014        Micah Chelimo, UAA                       
   GNAC Meet: M 14:29.41  2011        Micah Chelimo, UAA                       
   Qual Auto: A 13:55.74  2021        DII Automatic Qualifying Standard        
   Qual Prov: P 14:32.33  2021        DII Provisional Qualifying Standard      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hamel, Eric                  Western Wash        14:43.56   14:39.87   10   
  2 Nash, Cole                   Alaska Ancho        14:38.89   14:47.54    8   
  3 Shea, Tyler                  Northwest Na        14:36.30   14:48.05    6   
  4 Korta, Kaleb                 Western Wash                   14:49.86    5   
  5 McDermott, Kevin             Western Wash        14:33.21   14:50.93    4   
  6 Oslin, Andrew                Saint Martin        14:50.29   14:57.87    3   
  7 Smith, Bailey                Western Oreg        15:08.24   15:07.76    2   
  8 Putney, Jared                Seattle Paci                   15:10.34    1   
  9 Warren, Calahan              Western Wash        14:16.17   15:16.09  
 10 Alderfer, Jared              Western Wash        15:06.35   15:17.77  
 11 Savely, Ty                   Central Wash        15:16.57   15:20.88  
 12 Weese, Austin                Seattle Paci        15:08.61   15:23.13  
 13 Ackerman, Ase                Msu-Billings        15:05.39   15:27.07  
 14 Villar, Miguel               Western Oreg        15:03.36   15:29.03  
 15 Boutin, Colin                Seattle Paci        15:14.45   15:33.49  
 16 Daos, Keanu                  Western Oreg        15:07.68   15:35.76  
 17 Straus, Logan                Msu-Billings        15:11.87   15:42.59  
 18 Graff, Elius                 Seattle Paci        15:20.62   15:43.83  
 19 Sands, Sean                  Western Wash        15:00.00   15:51.95  
 20 Gill, Rajesh                 Central Wash        15:44.45   15:58.24  
 
Event 41  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
McArthur Rec: F 16:35.10  2019        Caroline Kurgat, Alaska Anchorage        
GNAC Records: R 14:40.45  2019        Caroline Kurgat, UAA                     
   GNAC Meet: M 16:35.10  2019        Caroline Kurgat, UAA                     
   Qual Auto: A 16:10.04  2021        DII Automatic Qualifying Standard        
   Qual Prov: P 17:10.15  2021        DII Provisional Qualifying Standard      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Holmberg, Dania              Seattle Paci        16:57.67   17:43.57   10   
  2 Lilly, Kate                  Seattle Paci                   18:07.23    8   
  3 Danner, Bethany              Northwest Na        18:06.74   18:13.71    6   
  4 Johnson, Kalen               Northwest Na        18:05.76   18:26.61    5   
  5 Dreicer, Talia               Western Wash                   18:28.13    4   
  6 Brandenfels, Belle           Seattle Paci        18:01.10   18:47.38    3   
  7 Mastin, Zoie                 Central Wash        18:41.30   18:55.12    2   
  8 Strate, Katelynn             Central Wash        18:59.77   19:18.29    1   
  9 Davis, Ila                   Western Wash        18:45.41   19:29.82  
 10 Stoppel, Kailee              Msu-Billings        18:33.04   19:33.80  
 11 Earnest, Sage                Northwest Na        19:15.06   19:34.07  
 12 Child, Madison               Central Wash        19:24.92   20:08.46  
 13 Lester, Kay                  Central Wash        19:50.19   20:21.65  
 14 Spaic, Sofija                Alaska Ancho        19:48.34   20:55.51  
 -- Heldt, Caitlin               Western Oreg        17:08.22         DQ   lane violation
 
Event 42  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
McArthur Rec: F 3:13.84  2015        Simon Fraser, Simon Fraser                
GNAC Records: R 3:10.60  2016        Alaska Anchorage, Alaska Anchorage        
   GNAC Meet: M 3:13.84  2015        Simon Fraser, SFU                         
   Qual Auto: A 3:08.52  2021        DII Automatic Qualifying Standard         
   Qual Prov: P 3:13.73  2021        DII Provisional Qualifying Standard       
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Western Washington  'A'                           3:22.45    3:15.93   10   
     1) Welch, Bryant                   2) Daniels, Mark                  
     3) Brenek, Lucas                   4) Cummings, Cordell              
  2 Northwest Nazarene  'A'                           3:23.77    3:19.19    8   
     1) Blake, Logan                    2) Tidwell, Dylan                 
     3) Nye, Turner                     4) Magee, Zachary                 
  3 Western Oregon  'A'                               3:26.52    3:19.57    6   
     1) Reed, Trey                      2) Stevens, Deshaun               
     3) Hanible, Aaron                  4) Carmona, Max                   
  4 Saint Martin's  'A'                               3:25.88    3:20.75    5   
     1) Franco, Zachary                 2) Sarysz, Nick                   
     3) Boyd, Andrew                    4) Russell, Michael               
  5 Central Washington  'A'                           3:24.62    3:23.45    4   
     1) Maier, Braydon                  2) Solvberg, Spencer              
     3) Vallatini, Gunner               4) Porter, Doc                    
  6 Alaska Anchorage  'A'                             3:25.73    3:23.87    3   
     1) Wagner, Joshua                  2) Sims, Lawson                   
     3) Belanger, Jacob                 4) Bushnell, Daryl                
  7 Seattle Pacific  'A'                              3:33.10    3:25.19    2   
     1) Shepherd, Julius                2) Schultz, Brayden               
     3) Holmes, Darius                  4) Carpenter, Evan                
  8 Msu-Billings  'A'                                 3:32.25    3:32.63    1   
     1) Eyer, Rahkei                    2) McMillen, Garrett              
     3) Olson, Bryce                    4) Jessop, Carson                 
 
Event 43  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
McArthur Rec: F 3:44.44  2018        Simon Fraser, Simon Fraser                
GNAC Records: R 3:41.80  2018        Western Oregon, Western Oregon            
   GNAC Meet: M 3:44.11  2013        Seattle Pacific, SPU                      
   Qual Auto: A 3:39.55  2021        DII Automatic Qualifying Standard         
   Qual Prov: P 3:48.64  2021        DII Provisional Qualifying Standard       
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Seattle Pacific  'A'                              3:53.15    3:52.23   10   
     1) Bouyer, Jenna                   2) Rising, Ellie                  
     3) Meyer, Renick                   4) Bley, Grace                    
  2 Central Washington  'A'                           4:02.46    3:54.08    8   
     1) Neria, Jasmyne                  2) Holsey, Hailey                 
     3) Taylor, Dani                    4) DeChenne, McCall               
  3 Northwest Nazarene  'A'                           3:54.98    3:54.89    6   
     1) Brence, Kalli                   2) DeJong, Laine                  
     3) Wuertz, Lauren                  4) Porter, Breann                 
  4 Alaska Anchorage  'A'                             4:07.82    3:57.49    5   
     1) Backman, Kaitlyn                2) Cano, Elena                    
     3) Bartolaba, Haley                4) Atlas, Tylantiss               
  5 Western Oregon  'A'                               4:07.46    4:03.77    4   
     1) Popchock, Ana                   2) Hauger, Ashley                 
     3) Hurley, Jenelle                 4) Yonkman, Michaela              
  6 Saint Martin's  'A'                               4:13.14    4:05.69    3   
     1) Yates, Kierrla                  2) Worthy, Makiya                 
     3) Mortensen, Eden                 4) Walchak-Sloan, Cassidy         
  7 Western Washington  'A'                           4:17.00    4:06.33    2   
     1) Souza, Carmen                   2) Hurley, Karlie                 
     3) Dawkins, Aliyah                 4) Sanford, Jamie                 
  8 Msu-Billings  'A'                                 4:23.15    4:13.98    1   
     1) Lynn, Kendall                   2) Beckett, Brenna                
     3) Whitmer, Ally                   4) Stoppel, Kailee                
 
Event 44  Women Triple Jump
==================================================================================================
McArthur Rec: F 12.58m  2019        Chrisalyn Johnson, Alaska Anchorage        
GNAC Records: R 12.60m  2019        Chrisalyn Johnson, UAA                     
   GNAC Meet: M 12.58m  2019        Chrisalyn Johnson, UAA                     
   Qual Auto: A 12.77m  2021        DII Automatic Qualifying Standard          
   Qual Prov: P 11.89m  2021        DII Provisional Qualifying Standard        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           H# Points
==================================================================================================
  1 Hurley, Karlie               Western Wash          12.04m     11.76m   1.6  38-07.00  2  10   
  2 Olson, Devon                 Western Wash          11.76m     11.68m   1.8  38-04.00  2   8   
  3 May, Kellie                  Seattle Paci          10.73m     11.38m   1.9  37-04.00  1   6   
  4 Cabanos, Erica               Central Wash          10.89m     11.33m   1.1  37-02.25  2   5   
  5 Popchock, Ana                Western Oreg          11.06m     11.18m   1.9  36-08.25  2   4   
  6 Bogle, Taylor                Central Wash          10.79m     11.14m   0.4  36-06.75  2   3   
  7 Lynn, Kendall                Msu-Billings          11.50m     11.12m   0.5  36-05.75  2   2   
  8 Taylor, Jillyan              Central Wash          11.05m     11.11m  +0.0  36-05.50  2   1   
  9 Sanford, Jamie               Western Wash          11.35m     11.05m   1.5  36-03.00  2 
 10 Lagerwey, Matty              Western Wash                     10.56m   0.4  34-07.75  1 
 11 Beckett, Brenna              Msu-Billings          10.89m     10.53m   1.7  34-06.75  2 
 12 Carter, Sydney               Central Wash          10.51m     10.51m  +0.0  34-05.75  1 
 13 Berry, Lauren                Western Oreg           9.63m     10.45m  +0.0  34-03.50  1 
 14 Heckathorn, Katie            Northwest Na          10.23m     10.36m   0.5  34-00.00  1 
 15 Alberts, Ellie               Northwest Na          10.62m     10.23m   1.3  33-06.75  1 
 16 Hutton-King, Dakota          Northwest Na          10.38m     10.05m   1.0  32-11.75  1 
 -- Zilla, Margaret              Saint Martin          10.42m       FOUL                  1 
 
Event 45  Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
McArthur Rec: F 228-10  2004        Scott Boothby, Club Northwest              
GNAC Records: R 62.89m  2003        Pro Escobedo, WOU                          
   GNAC Meet: M 61.61m  2008        Michael Hoffman, WWU                       
   Qual Auto: A 65.89m  2021        DII Automatic Qualifying Standard          
   Qual Prov: P 55.59m  2021        DII Provisional Qualifying Standard        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Harris, Andrew               Central Wash          59.92m     59.16mP    194-01  10   
  2 Tonder, Ethan                Central Wash          54.17m     56.61mP    185-09   8   
  3 Beaton, Angus                Central Wash          52.64m     52.28m     171-06   6   
  4 Cole, Sam                    Western Oreg          49.68m     51.85m     170-01   5   
  5 Burr, Colton                 Northwest Na          50.57m     51.43m     168-09   4   
  6 Collins, Owen                Western Oreg          46.55m     49.07m     161-00   3   
  7 Peralta, Noa                 Saint Martin          44.83m     47.96m     157-04   2   
  8 Young, Omar                  Central Wash          46.45m     47.94m     157-03   1   
  9 Hendry, Dylan                Northwest Na          50.98m     47.04m     154-04 
 10 Collins, Karsten             Western Oreg          47.48m     42.39m     139-01 
 11 Malquist, Ben                Western Wash          38.16m     42.01m     137-10 
 12 Guisti, Coen                 Msu-Billings          42.78m     37.95m     124-06 
 13 Robbins, Cody                Northwest Na          43.64m     37.36m     122-07 
 14 Knight, Derek                Northwest Na          36.62m     33.80m     110-11 
 
Event 46  Women Hammer Throw
=============================================================================================
McArthur Rec: F 207-04  2006        Cari Soong, Team XO                        
GNAC Records: R 62.42m  2018        Christina MacDonald, CU                    
   GNAC Meet: M 59.62m  2018        Christina McDonald, CU                     
   Qual Auto: A 60.58m  2021        DII Automatic Qualifying Standard          
   Qual Prov: P 52.09m  2021        DII Provisional Qualifying Standard        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            H# Points
=============================================================================================
  1 Smallbeck, Meagan            Central Wash          54.11m     53.54mP    175-08  2  10   
  2 Stringari, Taylor            Msu-Billings          46.79m     50.28m     164-11  2   8   
  3 Westfall, Raine              Western Wash          47.39m     48.42m     158-10  2   6   
  4 Herbert, Destany             Northwest Na          43.63m     47.47m     155-09  2   5   
  5 Gianotti, Moana              Western Oreg          46.72m     45.28m     148-07  2   4   
  6 Crook, Mattison              Western Wash          43.39m     44.70m     146-08  2   3   
  7 Zilla, Johanna               Saint Martin          42.96m     43.73m     143-06  1   2   
  8 Saum, Jessa                  Northwest Na          44.38m     41.11m     134-10  2   1   
  9 Elenbaas, Payton             Central Wash          42.68m     39.89m     130-10  1 
 10 Dodge, Brittany              Central Wash          39.07m     39.63m     130-00  1 
 11 Pesina, Mercedes             Central Wash          47.32m     38.59m     126-07  2 
 12 Lyness, Liliana              Western Oreg          42.02m     37.33m     122-06  1 
 13 Cookman, Jordan              Msu-Billings          37.94m     36.37m     119-04  1 
 14 Potts, Katie                 Western Wash          43.12m     36.02m     118-02  2 
 15 Jones, Grace                 Msu-Billings          38.26m     34.53m     113-03  1 
 
Event 47  Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
McArthur Rec: F 52.40m  2017        Bethany Drake, Western Washington          
GNAC Records: R 54.18m  2016        Bethany Drake, WWU                         
   GNAC Meet: M 52.40m  2017        Bethany Drake, WWU                         
   Qual Auto: A 49.63m  2021        DII Automatic Qualifying Standard          
   Qual Prov: P 41.84m  2021        DII Provisional Qualifying Standard        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Vetto, Natalie               Western Wash          43.77m     44.71mP    146-08  10   
  2 Wilson, Darian               Western Oreg          35.31m     43.82mP    143-09   8   
  3 Short, Amanda                Western Wash          41.80m     43.15mP    141-07   6   
  4 Nienaber, Hannah             Western Wash          47.52m     43.07mP    141-04   5   
  5 McLauchlin, Lyndee           Western Oreg          37.97m     41.83m     137-03   4   
  6 Coe, Taliah                  Western Wash          36.92m     41.45m     136-00   3   
  7 Wright, Kaylee               Western Oreg          43.95m     40.15m     131-09   2   
  8 Cookman, Jordan              Msu-Billings          38.51m     39.38m     129-02   1   
  9 Duenninger, Carlotta         Alaska Ancho          38.39m     37.05m     121-07 
 10 Buckway, Nizhoni             Northwest Na          37.38m     35.75m     117-03 
 11 Andres, Krystal              Western Oreg          37.46m     34.33m     112-07 
 12 Kauffman, Abby               Seattle Paci          34.35m     32.09m     105-03 
 13 Hamilton, Rachelle           Central Wash          30.31m     30.87m     101-03 
 14 Holsey, Hailey               Central Wash          29.93m     27.86m      91-05 
 
Event 48  Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
McArthur Rec: F 7-04.50  1999        Chris Nelson, Unattached                  
GNAC Records: R   2.16m  2016        Mikel Smith, SMU                          
   GNAC Meet: M   2.11m  2017        Tevin Gladden, UAA                        
   Qual Auto: A   2.14m  2021        DII Automatic Qualifying Standard         
   Qual Prov: P   2.05m  2021        DII Provisional Qualifying Standard       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Girard, Isaiah               Msu-Billings           2.05m      2.01m    6-07.00  10   
  2 Kibler, Trent                Western Wash           2.00m      1.98m    6-06.00   8   
  3 Mercado, Damian              Western Wash           1.90m      1.95m    6-04.75   6   
  4 Sterkel, Ethan               Western Wash           1.91m      1.92m    6-03.50   5   
  5 Hasher, Devin                Western Oreg           1.95m     J1.92m    6-03.50   4   
  6 Manju, Iyan                  Western Wash           1.86m      1.87m    6-01.50   3   
  7 Walker, JJ                   Western Oreg           1.94m     J1.87m    6-01.50   2   
  8 Mitchell, Matt               Northwest Na           1.86m     J1.87m    6-01.50   1   
  9 Cummings, Cooper             Western Wash           1.80m     J1.87m    6-01.50 
 10 Sorah, Brennen               Western Oreg           1.85m      1.77m    5-09.75 
 11 Nafziger, Eli                Western Oreg           1.80m     J1.77m    5-09.75 
 11 Kenny, Ryan                  Western Wash           1.83m     J1.77m    5-09.75 
 -- Robledo, Antonio             Western Oreg           1.65m         NH            
 -- Maier, Braydon               Central Wash           1.86m         NH            
 -- Easley, Logan                Central Wash           1.82m         NH            
 
Event 49  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
McArthur Rec: F 13-06.25  2001        Becky Holliday, Clackamas CC             
GNAC Records: R    4.04m  2021        Scout Cai, SPU                           
   GNAC Meet: M    3.91m  2019        Scout Cai, SPU                           
   Qual Auto: A    4.10m  2021        DII Automatic Qualifying Standard        
   Qual Prov: P    3.67m  2021        DII Provisional Qualifying Standard      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Cai, Scout                   Seattle Paci           4.04m      3.75mP  12-03.50  10   
  2 Langin, Kinsey               Northwest Na           3.86m     J3.75mP  12-03.50   8   
  3 Tran, Annie                  Western Wash           3.22m      3.45m   11-03.75   6   
  4 Daugherty, Lizzy             Seattle Paci           3.40m      3.35m   10-11.75   5   
  5 Yates, Kierrla               Saint Martin           3.15m      3.20m   10-06.00   3.50
  5 Paradis, Sophie              Western Wash           3.40m      3.20m   10-06.00   3.50
  7 Fassiotto, Madison           Western Wash           3.37m     J3.20m   10-06.00   1.50
  7 Mallory, Alexis              Central Wash           3.25m     J3.20m   10-06.00   1.50
  9 Dodson, Hannah               Western Wash           3.52m     J3.20m   10-06.00 
  9 Coleman, Allison             Central Wash           3.06m     J3.20m   10-06.00 
 11 Moore, Audrey                Central Wash           3.25m     J3.20m   10-06.00 
 12 Cabrera, Brianna             Saint Martin           3.30m     J3.20m   10-06.00 
 13 Smith, Alyssa                Saint Martin           2.80m     J3.20m   10-06.00 
 14 Coble, Kaylee                Western Wash           3.25m      3.05m   10-00.00 
 15 Northey, Emily               Seattle Paci           3.00m      2.90m    9-06.25 
 16 Licari, Madison              Seattle Paci           2.95m     J2.90m    9-06.25 
 -- Perry, Lexi                  Western Wash           3.45m         NH            
 
Event 50  Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
McArthur Rec: F 259-05  1990        Brian Crouser, New York Athletic Club      
GNAC Records: R 77.98m  2013        Cody Parker, UAA                           
   GNAC Meet: M 69.49m  2013        Franz Burghagen, UAA                       
   Qual Auto: A 69.57m  2021        DII Automatic Qualifying Standard          
   Qual Prov: P 58.75m  2021        DII Provisional Qualifying Standard        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ackerman, Beau               Msu-Billings          71.00m     71.19mA    233-07  10   
  2 Goldstein, Austin            Western Oreg          57.32m     57.02m     187-01   8   
  3 Monson, Brody                Northwest Na          54.06m     56.68m     185-11   6   
  4 Tryon, Jaydon                Western Wash          55.23m     55.08m     180-08   5   
  5 Witters, Sean                Western Wash          54.91m     53.45m     175-04   4   
  6 Salley, Mason                Western Wash          54.73m     52.32m     171-08   3   
  7 Nafziger, Eli                Western Oreg          49.62m     51.21m     168-00   2   
  8 Lynn, Payden                 Msu-Billings          56.25m     51.03m     167-05   1   
  9 Armstrong, Landon            Saint Martin          49.92m     50.74m     166-06 
 10 Venters, Caden               Msu-Billings          53.51m     49.38m     162-00 
 11 Klein, Ryder                 Msu-Billings          45.50m     46.07m     151-02 
 12 Maier, Braydon               Central Wash          49.14m     45.35m     148-09 
 13 Venters, Grady               Msu-Billings          48.59m     44.13m     144-09 
 
Event 51  Men Triple Jump
==================================================================================================
McArthur Rec: F 51-02.25  1996        Steve Miller, Unattached                 
GNAC Records: R   15.50m  2017        Wesley Gray, WOU                         
   GNAC Meet: M   15.50m  2017        Wesley Gray, WOU                         
   Qual Auto: A   15.67m  2021        DII Automatic Qualifying Standard        
   Qual Prov: P   14.69m  2021        DII Provisional Qualifying Standard      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           H# Points
==================================================================================================
  1 Njeri, David                 Seattle Paci          14.64m     14.81mP  0.3  48-07.25  2  10   
  2 Fields, Jalon                Western Oreg          14.40m     14.60m  +0.0  47-11.00  2   8   
  3 Tran, David                  Western Wash                     13.88m   1.8  45-06.50  1   6   
  4 Schulz, Josh                 Saint Martin          13.20m     13.82m   2.4  45-04.25  2   5   
  5 Harrison, Marley             Western Oreg          13.75m     13.63m   2.4  44-08.75  2   4   
  6 Olson, Bryce                 Msu-Billings          13.89m     13.55m   1.3  44-05.50  2   3   
  7 Lynn, Payden                 Msu-Billings          13.25m     13.24m   2.4  43-05.25  2   2   
  8 Mercado, Damian              Western Wash          13.59m     13.20m   1.8  43-03.75  2   1   
  9 Wells, Justin                Msu-Billings          13.02m     12.79m   2.7  41-11.50  2 
 10 Flury, Jacob                 Western Oreg          12.48m     12.61m  +0.0  41-04.50  1 
 11 Thompson, Jake               Western Oreg          11.95m     12.03m  +0.0  39-05.75  1 
 12 Williams, Christian          Western Wash          11.59m     12.02m   0.7  39-05.25  1 
 13 McCullough, Cooper           Saint Martin          11.75m     11.83m   1.3  38-09.75  1 
 14 Sedlacek, Colton             Northwest Na          12.24m     10.82m  +0.0  35-06.00  1 
 -- McMillen, Garrett            Msu-Billings          12.99m       FOUL                  2 
 
Event 101  Men Decathlon
===================================================================================
McArthur Rec: F  7601  1997        Alper Kasapoglu, Western Oregon             
GNAC Records: R  7872  2006        Chris Randolph, SPU                         
   GNAC Meet: M  7201  2016        Cody Thomas, UAA                            
   Qual Auto: A  7252  2021        DII Automatic Qualifying Standard           
   Qual Prov: P  6325  2021        DII Provisional Qualifying Standard         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Maier, Braydon               Central Wash            6849       6776P     10   
  2 Walker, JJ                   Western Oreg            6432       6584P      8   
  3 Thoma, Ryan                  Central Wash            6399       6580P      6   
  4 Sramek, David                Alaska Ancho                       6320       5   
  5 Cummings, Cooper             Western Wash            2837       5916       4   
  6 Nye, Turner                  Northwest Na            5708       5891       3   
  7 Kenny, Ryan                  Western Wash            5498       5697       2   
  8 Stevens, Deshaun             Western Oreg            5366       5460       1   
  9 Mitchell, Matt               Northwest Na            4708       5040     
 10 Thompson, Jake               Western Oreg            4516       4687     
 11 Easley, Logan                Central Wash            5251       4364     
 
Event 101  Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
===============================================================================
GNAC Records: R 10.74  2018        Kodiak Landis, CWU                          
   GNAC Meet: M 10.81  2018        Kodiak Landis, CWU                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Kenny, Ryan                  Western Wash             11.35   1.8  2    784
  2 Sramek, David                Alaska Ancho             11.35   1.8  2    784
  3 Thoma, Ryan                  Central Wash             11.40   1.8  2    774
  4 Nye, Turner                  Northwest Na             11.54   4.2  1    744
  5 Walker, JJ                   Western Oreg             11.57   1.8  2    738
  6 Maier, Braydon               Central Wash             11.61   1.8  2    730
  7 Stevens, Deshaun             Western Oreg             11.74   4.2  1    703
  8 Cummings, Cooper             Western Wash             11.79   1.8  2    693
  9 Mitchell, Matt               Northwest Na             11.84   4.2  1    683
 10 Easley, Logan                Central Wash             12.11   4.2  1    629
 11 Thompson, Jake               Western Oreg             12.12   4.2  1    628
 
Event 101  Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
GNAC Records: R 7.53m  2016        Cody Thomas, UAA                            
   GNAC Meet: M 7.10m  2018        Seren Dances, WWU                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Thoma, Ryan                  Central Wash             6.90m   3.5  22-07.75    790
  2 Sramek, David                Alaska Ancho             6.78m   1.8  22-03.00    762
  3 Walker, JJ                   Western Oreg             6.74m   3.5  22-01.50    753
  4 Kenny, Ryan                  Western Wash             6.72m   1.2  22-00.75    748
  5 Maier, Braydon               Central Wash             6.63m   2.8  21-09.00    727
  6 Stevens, Deshaun             Western Oreg             6.62m   3.8  21-08.75    725
  7 Cummings, Cooper             Western Wash             6.50m   1.6  21-04.00    697
  8 Thompson, Jake               Western Oreg             6.25m   2.8  20-06.25    641
  9 Easley, Logan                Central Wash             6.23m   2.4  20-05.25    637
 10 Nye, Turner                  Northwest Na             5.86m   0.7  19-02.75    556
 11 Mitchell, Matt               Northwest Na             5.81m   1.6  19-00.75    546
 
Event 101  Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
GNAC Records: R 14.06m  2010        Alex Harrison, WWU                         
   GNAC Meet: M 14.06m  2010        Alex Harrison, WWU                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Maier, Braydon               Central Wash            11.42m   37-05.75    571
  2 Thoma, Ryan                  Central Wash            11.38m   37-04.00    569
  3 Walker, JJ                   Western Oreg            10.84m   35-06.75    536
  4 Mitchell, Matt               Northwest Na            10.46m   34-04.00    513
  5 Sramek, David                Alaska Ancho            10.18m   33-04.75    496
  6 Kenny, Ryan                  Western Wash             9.52m   31-03.00    457
  7 Thompson, Jake               Western Oreg             9.41m   30-10.50    450
  8 Nye, Turner                  Northwest Na             9.19m   30-02.00    437
  9 Easley, Logan                Central Wash             9.15m   30-00.25    435
 10 Cummings, Cooper             Western Wash             8.78m   28-09.75    413
 11 Stevens, Deshaun             Western Oreg             8.51m   27-11.00    397
 
Event 101  Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
GNAC Records: R 2.06m  2014        Justin Peterson, CWU                        
   GNAC Meet: M 2.03m  2017        Micah Tranch, NNU                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Matt               Northwest Na             1.86m    6-01.25    679
  1 Maier, Braydon               Central Wash             1.86m    6-01.25    679
  3 Kenny, Ryan                  Western Wash             1.83m    6-00.00    653
  3 Walker, JJ                   Western Oreg             1.83m    6-00.00    653
  5 Cummings, Cooper             Western Wash             1.80m    5-10.75    627
  5 Thoma, Ryan                  Central Wash             1.80m    5-10.75    627
  7 Sramek, David                Alaska Ancho             1.77m    5-09.75    602
  8 Easley, Logan                Central Wash             1.74m    5-08.50    577
  9 Nye, Turner                  Northwest Na             1.71m    5-07.25    552
 10 Stevens, Deshaun             Western Oreg             1.68m    5-06.00    528
 11 Thompson, Jake               Western Oreg             1.65m    5-05.00    504
 
Event 101  Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
==========================================================================
GNAC Records: R 47.78  2018        Kodiak Landis, CWU                          
   GNAC Meet: M 48.00  2016        Cody Thomas, UAA                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Stevens, Deshaun             Western Oreg             51.16   2    762
  2 Nye, Turner                  Northwest Na             51.41   2    751
  3 Sramek, David                Alaska Ancho             52.44   1    706
  4 Maier, Braydon               Central Wash             52.67   2    696
  5 Walker, JJ                   Western Oreg             52.70   2    694
  6 Thoma, Ryan                  Central Wash             52.84   2    688
  7 Kenny, Ryan                  Western Wash             53.07   2    679
  8 Cummings, Cooper             Western Wash             54.27   1    628
  9 Easley, Logan                Central Wash             54.71   1    611
 10 Mitchell, Matt               Northwest Na             56.16   1    553
 11 Thompson, Jake               Western Oreg             59.49   1    431
 
Event 101  Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
===============================================================================
GNAC Records: R 14.74  2016        Cody Thomas, UAA                            
   GNAC Meet: M 14.81  2016        Cody Thomas, UAA                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Maier, Braydon               Central Wash             15.26   1.8  3    818
  2 Nye, Turner                  Northwest Na             15.40   1.8  3    802
  3 Easley, Logan                Central Wash             15.68   1.8  3    769
  4 Walker, JJ                   Western Oreg             16.19   1.8  2    711
  5 Thoma, Ryan                  Central Wash             16.23   1.8  3    707
  6 Sramek, David                Alaska Ancho             16.45   1.8  2    683
  7 Kenny, Ryan                  Western Wash             16.45   1.8  2    683
  8 Cummings, Cooper             Western Wash             16.95   1.8  1    629
  9 Stevens, Deshaun             Western Oreg             17.21   1.8  2    603
 10 Thompson, Jake               Western Oreg             18.64   1.8  1    464
 11 Mitchell, Matt               Northwest Na             20.00   1.8  1    349
 
Event 101  Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
GNAC Records: R 46.00m  2006        Chris Randolph, SPU                        
   GNAC Meet: M 45.88m  2018        Giovanni Brown, CU                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Walker, JJ                   Western Oreg            35.08m     115-01    565
  2 Thoma, Ryan                  Central Wash            32.97m     108-02    523
  3 Sramek, David                Alaska Ancho            31.17m     102-03    488
  4 Maier, Braydon               Central Wash            30.99m     101-08    484
  5 Mitchell, Matt               Northwest Na            27.23m      89-04    410
  6 Cummings, Cooper             Western Wash            26.89m      88-03    404
  7 Easley, Logan                Central Wash            25.30m      83-00    373
  8 Thompson, Jake               Western Oreg            24.87m      81-07    365
  9 Stevens, Deshaun             Western Oreg            24.56m      80-07    359
 10 Kenny, Ryan                  Western Wash            24.15m      79-03    351
 11 Nye, Turner                  Northwest Na            22.24m      72-11    314
 
Event 101  Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
GNAC Records: R 4.95m  2018        Peyton Lewis, NNU                           
   GNAC Meet: M 4.95m  2018        Payton Lewis, NNU                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Maier, Braydon               Central Wash             4.70m   15-05.00    819
  2 Sramek, David                Alaska Ancho             4.50m   14-09.00    760
  2 Walker, JJ                   Western Oreg             4.50m   14-09.00    760
  4 Nye, Turner                  Northwest Na             4.30m   14-01.25    702
  4 Cummings, Cooper             Western Wash             4.30m   14-01.25    702
  6 Thoma, Ryan                  Central Wash             4.20m   13-09.25    673
  7 Mitchell, Matt               Northwest Na             3.40m   11-01.75    457
  7 Kenny, Ryan                  Western Wash             3.40m   11-01.75    457
  9 Stevens, Deshaun             Western Oreg             3.20m   10-06.00    406
 10 Thompson, Jake               Western Oreg             3.10m   10-02.00    381
 11 Easley, Logan                Central Wash             2.90m    9-06.25    333
 
Event 101  Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
GNAC Records: R 61.04m  2012        Alex Harrison, WWU                         
   GNAC Meet: M 61.04m  2012        Alex Harrison, WWU                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Thoma, Ryan                  Central Wash            51.66m     169-06    613
  2 Maier, Braydon               Central Wash            48.64m     159-07    568
  3 Walker, JJ                   Western Oreg            47.75m     156-08    555
  4 Cummings, Cooper             Western Wash            44.12m     144-09    502
  5 Thompson, Jake               Western Oreg            42.02m     137-10    471
  6 Kenny, Ryan                  Western Wash            41.85m     137-04    469
  7 Mitchell, Matt               Northwest Na            38.09m     125-00    415
  8 Nye, Turner                  Northwest Na            37.05m     121-07    400
  9 Sramek, David                Alaska Ancho            34.52m     113-03    363
 10 Stevens, Deshaun             Western Oreg            32.22m     105-08    331
 -- Easley, Logan                Central Wash              FOUL            
 
Event 101  Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
GNAC Records: R 4:17.63  2019        Giovanni Brown, CU                        
   GNAC Meet: M 4:19.02  2019        Giovanni Brown                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Maier, Braydon               Central Wash           4:39.37     684
  2 Sramek, David                Alaska Ancho           4:40.74     676
  3 Stevens, Deshaun             Western Oreg           4:45.57     646
  4 Nye, Turner                  Northwest Na           4:47.61     633
  5 Cummings, Cooper             Western Wash           4:49.64     621
  6 Walker, JJ                   Western Oreg           4:49.90     619
  7 Thoma, Ryan                  Central Wash           4:50.52     616
  8 Mitchell, Matt               Northwest Na           5:22.97     435
  9 Kenny, Ryan                  Western Wash           5:26.73     416
 10 Thompson, Jake               Western Oreg           5:39.97     352
 -- Easley, Logan                Central Wash               DNF  
 
Event 102  Women Heptathlon
===================================================================================
McArthur Rec: F  5390  2013        Ali Worthen, Seattle Pacific                
GNAC Records: R  5606  2005        Danielle Ayers-Stamper, SPU                 
   GNAC Meet: M  5390  2013        Ali Worthen, SPU                            
   Qual Auto: A  5207  2021        DII Automatic Qualifying Standard           
   Qual Prov: P  4529  2021        DII Provisional Qualifying Standard         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Meyer, Renick                Seattle Paci            4629       4903P     10   
  2 Cano, Elena                  Alaska Ancho                       4855P      8   
  3 Hurley, Jenelle              Western Oreg            4596       4519       6   
  4 DeChenne, McCall             Central Wash            4479       4383       5   
  5 Holsey, Hailey               Central Wash            4098       4321       4   
  6 Kinneeveauk, Jaidyn          Northwest Na            4092       4167       3   
  7 May, Kellie                  Seattle Paci            3322       3944       2   
  8 Kibbee, Leanne               Western Wash            3692       3840       1   
  9 Deters, Amity                Western Oreg            3589       3740     
 10 Earnest, Ellie               Northwest Na            3235       3692     
 11 Smith, Makenzie              Western Oreg            3782       2970     
 
Event 102  Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
GNAC Records: R 13.70  2005        Danielle Ayers-Stamper, SPU                 
   GNAC Meet: M 14.17  2013        Ali Worthen, SPU                            
   GNAC Meet: M 14.17  2016        Maliea Luquin, SPU                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Renick                Seattle Paci             14.25   3.3  3    943
  2 Cano, Elena                  Alaska Ancho             14.44   3.3  3    917
  3 DeChenne, McCall             Central Wash             14.56   3.3  3    901
  4 Hurley, Jenelle              Western Oreg             14.82   3.3  3    866
  5 Holsey, Hailey               Central Wash             15.19   1.7  2    817
  6 Kinneeveauk, Jaidyn          Northwest Na             15.46   1.7  2    782
  7 May, Kellie                  Seattle Paci             16.21   1.7  2    689
  8 Kibbee, Leanne               Western Wash             16.47   1.7  2    658
  9 Deters, Amity                Western Oreg             17.61   1.7  1    529
 10 Earnest, Ellie               Northwest Na             17.77   1.7  1    512
 11 Smith, Makenzie              Western Oreg             18.37   1.7  1    451
 
Event 102  Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
GNAC Records: R 1.75m  2005        Danielle Ayers-Stamper, SPU                 
   GNAC Meet: M 1.73m  2014        Taylor Fettig, CWU                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cano, Elena                  Alaska Ancho             1.63m    5-04.25    771
  1 Hurley, Jenelle              Western Oreg             1.63m    5-04.25    771
  3 Deters, Amity                Western Oreg             1.57m    5-01.75    701
  4 Kinneeveauk, Jaidyn          Northwest Na             1.54m    5-00.50    666
  5 Holsey, Hailey               Central Wash             1.48m    4-10.25    599
  5 Kibbee, Leanne               Western Wash             1.48m    4-10.25    599
  7 Smith, Makenzie              Western Oreg             1.45m    4-09.00    566
  7 Earnest, Ellie               Northwest Na             1.45m    4-09.00    566
  7 May, Kellie                  Seattle Paci             1.45m    4-09.00    566
  7 Meyer, Renick                Seattle Paci             1.45m    4-09.00    566
 11 DeChenne, McCall             Central Wash             1.33m    4-04.25    439
 
Event 102  Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
GNAC Records: R 13.00m  2006        Bridget Johnson, WOU                       
   GNAC Meet: M 12.88m  2006        Bridget Johnson, WOU                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 May, Kellie                  Seattle Paci            10.57m   34-08.25    567
  2 Meyer, Renick                Seattle Paci             9.90m   32-05.75    523
  3 Holsey, Hailey               Central Wash             9.08m   29-09.50    469
  4 Kinneeveauk, Jaidyn          Northwest Na             8.92m   29-03.25    459
  5 DeChenne, McCall             Central Wash             8.88m   29-01.75    456
  6 Kibbee, Leanne               Western Wash             8.85m   29-00.50    454
  7 Hurley, Jenelle              Western Oreg             8.65m   28-04.50    441
  8 Smith, Makenzie              Western Oreg             8.60m   28-02.75    438
  9 Deters, Amity                Western Oreg             8.11m   26-07.25    406
 10 Cano, Elena                  Alaska Ancho             7.94m   26-00.75    395
 11 Earnest, Ellie               Northwest Na             7.26m   23-10.00    352
 
Event 102  Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
===============================================================================
GNAC Records: R 24.78  2013        Grace Morgan, UAA                           
   GNAC Meet: M 24.78  2013        Grace Morgan, UAA                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 DeChenne, McCall             Central Wash             25.75   4.2  2    819
  2 Meyer, Renick                Seattle Paci             25.90   4.2  2    806
  3 Holsey, Hailey               Central Wash             26.29   4.2  2    772
  4 Cano, Elena                  Alaska Ancho             26.45   4.7  1    758
  5 Kinneeveauk, Jaidyn          Northwest Na             26.73   4.2  2    734
  6 Hurley, Jenelle              Western Oreg             27.07   4.2  2    706
  7 Earnest, Ellie               Northwest Na             27.38   4.7  1    681
  8 Deters, Amity                Western Oreg             27.59   4.2  2    664
  9 Kibbee, Leanne               Western Wash             28.30   4.7  1    607
 10 May, Kellie                  Seattle Paci             28.66   4.7  1    580
 11 Smith, Makenzie              Western Oreg             29.36   4.7  1    528
 
Event 102  Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
======================================================================================
GNAC Records: R 6.22m  2018        Renick Meyer, SPU                           
   GNAC Meet: M 6.22m  2018        Renick Meyer, SPU                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Meyer, Renick                Seattle Paci             5.84m   2.3  19-02.00    801
  2 Cano, Elena                  Alaska Ancho             5.69m   4.7  18-08.00    756
  3 Kibbee, Leanne               Western Wash             5.44m   3.2  17-10.25    683
  4 Hurley, Jenelle              Western Oreg             5.31m   4.9  17-05.25    645
  5 Smith, Makenzie              Western Oreg             5.05m   1.8  16-07.00    573
  6 Deters, Amity                Western Oreg             5.03m   4.4  16-06.00    567
  7 May, Kellie                  Seattle Paci             4.95m   4.9  16-03.00    546
  8 Earnest, Ellie               Northwest Na             4.93m   6.1  16-02.25    540
  9 Holsey, Hailey               Central Wash             4.89m   2.2  16-00.50    530
 10 DeChenne, McCall             Central Wash             4.87m   2.4  15-11.75    524
 11 Kinneeveauk, Jaidyn          Northwest Na             4.83m   1.2  15-10.25    514
 
Event 102  Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=================================================================================
GNAC Records: R 45.21m  2012        Katie Reichert, WWU                        
   GNAC Meet: M 45.21m  2012        Katie Reichert, WWU                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Meyer, Renick                Seattle Paci            33.17m     108-10    537
  2 May, Kellie                  Seattle Paci            32.05m     105-02    515
  3 Cano, Elena                  Alaska Ancho            31.55m     103-06    506
  4 Hurley, Jenelle              Western Oreg            30.97m     101-07    495
  5 Holsey, Hailey               Central Wash            29.93m      98-02    475
  6 Kibbee, Leanne               Western Wash            27.70m      90-10    433
  7 DeChenne, McCall             Central Wash            27.00m      88-07    420
  8 Smith, Makenzie              Western Oreg            26.71m      87-07    414
  9 Kinneeveauk, Jaidyn          Northwest Na            24.63m      80-10    375
 10 Deters, Amity                Western Oreg            23.26m      76-04    350
 11 Earnest, Ellie               Northwest Na            20.09m      65-11    291
 
Event 102  Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
GNAC Records: R 2:12.52  2005        Bridgette Sexton, SPU                     
   GNAC Meet: M 2:14.20  2015        Hayleigh Lloyd, UAA                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 DeChenne, McCall             Central Wash           2:19.93     824
  2 Cano, Elena                  Alaska Ancho           2:25.36     752
  3 Earnest, Ellie               Northwest Na           2:25.53     750
  4 Meyer, Renick                Seattle Paci           2:27.30     727
  5 Holsey, Hailey               Central Wash           2:32.76     659
  6 Kinneeveauk, Jaidyn          Northwest Na           2:34.56     637
  7 Hurley, Jenelle              Western Oreg           2:38.05     595
  8 Deters, Amity                Western Oreg           2:44.47     523
  9 May, Kellie                  Seattle Paci           2:48.30     481
 10 Kibbee, Leanne               Western Wash           2:55.74     406
 -- Smith, Makenzie              Western Oreg                NT  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Seattle Pacific            208        2) Western Washington        168   
    3) Central Washington         132.50     4) Northwest Nazarene         98.50
    5) Western Oregon              92        6) Alaska Anchorage           52.50
    7) Saint Martin's              45.50     8) MSU-Billings               21   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Western Washington         289        2) Western Oregon            145   
    3) Central Washington         130        4) Northwest Nazarene         76   
    5) Saint Martin's              61        6) Seattle Pacific            44   
    7) Alaska Anchorage            36        8) MSU-Billings               35