NCAA DIVISION II CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS
      November 18, 2017   Hosted By The University of Southern Indiana

                         MEN'S RACE - 10,000 METERS

                 Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
                            www.leonetiming.com
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                                                                       1K        2K                  3K                  4K                  5K                  6K                  7K                 8.1K                 9K
   PLACE  PTS NAME                      YR  TEAM                      TIME    PACE    SPLIT     SPLIT    2ND KM     SPLIT   3RD KM      SPLIT   4TH KM      SPLIT   5TH KM      SPLIT   6TH KM      SPLIT   7TH KM     SPLIT    8TH KM      SPLIT   9TH KM      10TH KM
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       1      James Ngandu              SR  Tiffin                   30:18.8  4:53    2:46.3    5:45.6 ( 2:59.3)    9:06.9 ( 3:21.3)   11:43.7 ( 2:36.9)   14:34.7 ( 2:51.1)   18:04.2 ( 3:29.5)   21:13.7 ( 3:09.6)   24:48.2 ( 3:34.5)   27:30.5 ( 2:42.3)   ( 2:48.4)   
       2    1 Zach Panning              JR  Grand Valley St.         30:52.8  4:59    2:50.4    5:55.8 ( 3:05.4)    9:26.0 ( 3:30.3)   12:09.4 ( 2:43.5)   15:04.5 ( 2:55.1)   18:36.8 ( 3:32.4)   21:47.7 ( 3:11.0)   25:20.9 ( 3:33.2)   28:01.9 ( 2:41.0)   ( 2:51.0)   
       3    2 Kale Adams                SO  Adams State              30:56.7  4:59    2:52.2    5:56.8 ( 3:04.6)    9:26.5 ( 3:29.8)   12:10.0 ( 2:43.5)   15:04.8 ( 2:54.8)   18:37.1 ( 3:32.3)   21:48.2 ( 3:11.2)   25:21.2 ( 3:33.0)   28:05.1 ( 2:44.0)   ( 2:51.6)   
       4    3 Kyle Medina               SR  Chico State              31:04.3  5:01    2:48.2    5:55.1 ( 3:07.0)    9:26.3 ( 3:31.3)   12:09.3 ( 2:43.0)   15:04.1 ( 2:54.9)   18:36.2 ( 3:32.2)   21:45.9 ( 3:09.7)   25:21.1 ( 3:35.3)   28:09.1 ( 2:48.0)   ( 2:55.2)   
       5    4 Grant Colligan            JR  Colorado Mines           31:05.6  5:01    2:52.6    5:56.8 ( 3:04.3)    9:26.4 ( 3:29.7)   12:09.7 ( 2:43.3)   15:04.9 ( 2:55.2)   18:38.0 ( 3:33.2)   21:51.4 ( 3:13.5)   25:26.3 ( 3:34.9)   28:09.7 ( 2:43.4)   ( 2:55.9)   
       6    5 Enael Woldemichael        FR  Grand Valley St.         31:07.0  5:01    2:56.8    6:07.8 ( 3:11.1)    9:37.4 ( 3:29.7)   12:19.7 ( 2:42.3)   15:14.4 ( 2:54.8)   18:47.4 ( 3:33.0)   21:54.0 ( 3:06.7)   25:28.7 ( 3:34.7)   28:14.1 ( 2:45.4)   ( 2:52.9)   
       7    6 Elias Gedyon              JR  Adams State              31:09.3  5:01    2:53.7    5:56.4 ( 3:02.7)    9:26.6 ( 3:30.2)   12:10.5 ( 2:44.0)   15:06.1 ( 2:55.6)   18:39.0 ( 3:33.0)   21:51.7 ( 3:12.7)   25:33.2 ( 3:41.6)   28:22.6 ( 2:49.5)   ( 2:46.8)   
       8    7 Leakey Kipkosgei          JR  American Int'l           31:10.3  5:01    2:49.5    5:52.8 ( 3:03.4)    9:22.8 ( 3:30.0)   12:08.3 ( 2:45.6)   15:01.8 ( 2:53.5)   18:37.2 ( 3:35.5)   21:51.1 ( 3:13.9)   25:29.0 ( 3:37.9)   28:19.6 ( 2:50.6)   ( 2:50.8)   
       9    8 Joshua Joseph             SO  Adams State              31:12.2  5:02    2:56.5    6:07.3 ( 3:10.8)    9:37.8 ( 3:30.5)   12:25.3 ( 2:47.5)   15:20.7 ( 2:55.4)   18:58.7 ( 3:38.0)   22:13.3 ( 3:14.6)   25:43.4 ( 3:30.2)   28:25.4 ( 2:42.0)   ( 2:46.8)   
      10    9 Adam Craig                SR  Mount Olive              31:17.5  5:03    2:50.9    5:54.6 ( 3:03.7)    9:26.1 ( 3:31.6)   12:10.9 ( 2:44.9)   15:08.5 ( 2:57.6)   18:42.1 ( 3:33.6)   21:54.4 ( 3:12.3)   25:29.7 ( 3:35.4)   28:20.8 ( 2:51.1)   ( 2:56.8)   
      11   10 Wuoi Mach                 SR  Grand Valley St.         31:19.6  5:03    2:50.6    5:55.8 ( 3:05.2)    9:26.2 ( 3:30.5)   12:09.6 ( 2:43.5)   15:04.5 ( 2:54.9)   18:36.9 ( 3:32.4)   21:47.9 ( 3:11.1)   25:24.2 ( 3:36.3)   28:14.2 ( 2:50.1)   ( 3:05.5)   
      12   11 Logan Ramlet              SO  Colorado Mines           31:21.4  5:03    2:53.9    6:04.0 ( 3:10.1)    9:38.2 ( 3:34.2)   12:24.8 ( 2:46.7)   15:25.0 ( 3:00.2)   19:01.6 ( 3:36.6)   22:15.0 ( 3:13.5)   25:48.5 ( 3:33.5)   28:32.5 ( 2:44.1)   ( 2:48.9)   
      13   12 Lucio Ramirez             SR  Adams State              31:23.4  5:04    2:53.1    5:56.7 ( 3:03.6)    9:26.9 ( 3:30.3)   12:10.8 ( 2:44.0)   15:06.8 ( 2:56.0)   18:42.4 ( 3:35.6)   21:54.6 ( 3:12.3)   25:36.3 ( 3:41.7)   28:24.8 ( 2:48.6)   ( 2:58.7)   
      14   13 Ricardo Ocampo            JR  Colorado Mines           31:25.3  5:04    2:54.1    6:04.4 ( 3:10.4)    9:36.4 ( 3:32.0)   12:22.6 ( 2:46.3)   15:20.8 ( 2:58.2)   18:56.8 ( 3:36.0)   22:14.0 ( 3:17.3)   25:50.1 ( 3:36.2)   28:39.9 ( 2:49.8)   ( 2:45.4)   
      15   14 Mason Phillips            SO  Sioux Falls              31:26.8  5:04    2:57.7    6:00.3 ( 3:02.7)    9:27.0 ( 3:26.7)   12:11.0 ( 2:44.1)   15:09.5 ( 2:58.5)   18:52.6 ( 3:43.1)   22:12.7 ( 3:20.1)   25:47.6 ( 3:35.0)   28:40.9 ( 2:53.4)   ( 2:46.0)   
      16   15 Baylor Harvey             SR  Rogers State             31:27.0  5:04    2:57.3    6:06.5 ( 3:09.2)    9:38.1 ( 3:31.6)   12:22.0 ( 2:44.0)   15:22.0 ( 3:00.1)   18:57.1 ( 3:35.2)   22:11.0 ( 3:13.9)   25:47.7 ( 3:36.8)   28:33.5 ( 2:45.8)   ( 2:53.5)   
      17   16 Sydney Gidabuday          JR  Adams State              31:31.6  5:05    2:52.3    5:56.3 ( 3:04.0)    9:26.6 ( 3:30.4)   12:11.8 ( 2:45.2)   15:10.3 ( 2:58.5)   18:47.5 ( 3:37.3)   22:06.0 ( 3:18.5)   25:45.9 ( 3:39.9)   28:36.7 ( 2:50.9)   ( 2:55.0)   
      18      Bashir Aidrus             SO  SW Minnesota St.         31:31.9  5:05    3:00.4    6:11.2 ( 3:10.8)    9:42.7 ( 3:31.6)   12:27.8 ( 2:45.1)   15:22.4 ( 2:54.7)   18:55.3 ( 3:32.9)   22:10.2 ( 3:15.0)   25:49.1 ( 3:39.0)   28:40.7 ( 2:51.6)   ( 2:51.2)   
      19      Edwin Kangogo             SR  Alaska Anchorage         31:32.5  5:05    2:50.5    5:56.5 ( 3:06.1)    9:29.6 ( 3:33.1)   12:15.3 ( 2:45.8)   15:14.6 ( 2:59.4)   18:54.0 ( 3:39.5)   22:11.5 ( 3:17.5)   25:52.1 ( 3:40.6)   28:40.6 ( 2:48.6)   ( 2:52.0)   
      20   17 McMarshall Hartzenburg    FR  Cal Baptist              31:32.8  5:05    2:54.6    5:54.1 ( 2:59.6)    9:22.9 ( 3:28.8)   12:08.4 ( 2:45.6)   15:05.0 ( 2:56.6)   18:43.2 ( 3:38.3)   22:01.9 ( 3:18.7)   25:41.7 ( 3:39.9)   28:35.3 ( 2:53.6)   ( 2:57.5)   
      21      Ruben Dominguez           SR  Cal Poly Pomona          31:33.2  5:05    2:50.1    5:55.3 ( 3:05.2)    9:26.5 ( 3:31.3)   12:10.4 ( 2:43.9)   15:07.9 ( 2:57.6)   18:47.5 ( 3:39.7)   22:06.5 ( 3:19.0)   25:47.9 ( 3:41.5)   28:37.1 ( 2:49.2)   ( 2:56.2)   
      22      Gatien Airiau             SR  Academy of Art           31:34.7  5:05    2:53.2    5:58.4 ( 3:05.2)    9:29.6 ( 3:31.2)   12:15.7 ( 2:46.1)   15:15.7 ( 3:00.0)   18:55.8 ( 3:40.2)   22:13.8 ( 3:18.0)   25:55.2 ( 3:41.5)   28:42.1 ( 2:46.9)   ( 2:52.7)   
      23   18 Marcelo Laguera           JR  CSU-Pueblo               31:36.9  5:06    2:50.4    5:54.6 ( 3:04.3)    9:26.3 ( 3:31.7)   12:09.7 ( 2:43.4)   15:06.4 ( 2:56.8)   18:42.9 ( 3:36.5)   21:55.2 ( 3:12.4)   25:36.4 ( 3:41.2)   28:28.4 ( 2:52.1)   ( 3:08.6)   
      24   19 Ahmed Jama                JR  Western State            31:39.9  5:06    2:53.5    5:58.7 ( 3:05.2)    9:27.2 ( 3:28.6)   12:10.7 ( 2:43.6)   15:06.0 ( 2:55.3)   18:37.3 ( 3:31.4)   21:49.5 ( 3:12.2)   25:30.6 ( 3:41.2)   28:28.8 ( 2:58.3)   ( 3:11.1)   
      25   20 Ross Husch                SO  Western State            31:40.2  5:06    2:53.0    5:58.6 ( 3:05.7)    9:30.3 ( 3:31.7)   12:15.4 ( 2:45.2)   15:16.5 ( 3:01.1)   18:55.8 ( 3:39.3)   22:12.1 ( 3:16.4)   25:52.0 ( 3:39.9)   28:41.3 ( 2:49.3)   ( 2:58.9)   
      26   21 Brady Selner              SR  Grand Valley St.         31:43.4  5:07    2:56.0    6:05.3 ( 3:09.3)    9:38.3 ( 3:33.0)   12:22.8 ( 2:44.5)   15:21.3 ( 2:58.6)   18:59.0 ( 3:37.7)   22:17.0 ( 3:18.1)   25:59.3 ( 3:42.3)   28:47.5 ( 2:48.3)   ( 2:55.9)   
      27   22 Josh Hoskinson            JR  Colorado Mines           31:46.1  5:07    2:56.7    6:08.9 ( 3:12.3)    9:43.5 ( 3:34.6)   12:33.6 ( 2:50.2)   15:35.7 ( 3:02.1)   19:15.2 ( 3:39.5)   22:32.8 ( 3:17.7)   26:12.6 ( 3:39.8)   29:03.1 ( 2:50.5)   ( 2:43.1)   
      28   23 Alec Choury               JR  CSU-Pueblo               31:46.5  5:07    2:55.7    6:04.0 ( 3:08.3)    9:36.3 ( 3:32.4)   12:23.9 ( 2:47.7)   15:23.8 ( 2:59.9)   19:01.2 ( 3:37.5)   22:16.3 ( 3:15.1)   25:53.1 ( 3:36.8)   28:46.1 ( 2:53.1)   ( 3:00.5)   
      29   24 Chris Striegel            SR  Bellarmine               31:47.0  5:07    2:56.2    6:04.3 ( 3:08.2)    9:37.5 ( 3:33.3)   12:24.0 ( 2:46.5)   15:25.9 ( 3:01.9)   19:05.6 ( 3:39.7)   22:22.9 ( 3:17.4)   26:03.1 ( 3:40.2)   28:50.6 ( 2:47.5)   ( 2:56.5)   
      30   25 David Ribich              SR  Western Oregon           31:47.1  5:07    2:47.0    5:45.9 ( 2:59.0)    9:11.3 ( 3:25.5)   11:56.0 ( 2:44.7)   14:55.4 ( 2:59.4)   18:36.1 ( 3:40.8)   21:51.1 ( 3:15.0)   25:45.4 ( 3:54.3)   28:44.2 ( 2:58.9)   ( 3:02.9)   
      31   26 Simon Bedard              JR  Cal Baptist              31:48.3  5:08    2:58.0    6:05.8 ( 3:07.8)    9:38.0 ( 3:32.2)   12:24.7 ( 2:46.8)   15:29.3 ( 3:04.6)   19:10.2 ( 3:40.9)   22:28.6 ( 3:18.5)   26:08.1 ( 3:39.5)   28:56.3 ( 2:48.2)   ( 2:52.0)   
      32      Jacob Klemz               SO  Washburn                 31:48.4  5:08    2:57.6    6:05.0 ( 3:07.5)    9:37.3 ( 3:32.3)   12:23.4 ( 2:46.1)   15:24.3 ( 3:01.0)   19:05.8 ( 3:41.5)   22:22.5 ( 3:16.7)   26:03.2 ( 3:40.8)   28:52.0 ( 2:48.8)   ( 2:56.5)   
      33      Josh Young                JR  MSU-Moorhead             31:48.8  5:08    3:00.3    6:11.8 ( 3:11.6)    9:45.6 ( 3:33.8)   12:34.2 ( 2:48.6)   15:34.0 ( 2:59.9)   19:13.8 ( 3:39.8)   22:32.5 ( 3:18.8)   26:12.5 ( 3:40.0)   29:00.8 ( 2:48.3)   ( 2:48.0)   
      34   27 Abe Visser                FR  Grand Valley St.         31:49.3  5:08    2:57.1    6:07.9 ( 3:10.8)    9:38.6 ( 3:30.8)   12:23.0 ( 2:44.4)   15:21.6 ( 2:58.6)   18:59.1 ( 3:37.6)   22:17.7 ( 3:18.6)   25:58.2 ( 3:40.6)   28:49.1 ( 2:50.9)   ( 3:00.2)   
      35   28 Paul Roberts              SO  CSU-Pueblo               31:49.4  5:08    2:52.4    5:59.4 ( 3:07.1)    9:33.9 ( 3:34.6)   12:22.5 ( 2:48.6)   15:24.4 ( 3:02.0)   19:05.3 ( 3:41.0)   22:28.3 ( 3:23.0)   26:10.6 ( 3:42.4)   29:00.6 ( 2:50.0)   ( 2:48.9)   
      36   29 Jonathan Dahlke           SR  Mount Olive              31:49.6  5:08    2:51.3    5:56.1 ( 3:04.8)    9:26.5 ( 3:30.4)   12:12.2 ( 2:45.8)   15:13.9 ( 3:01.8)   18:56.2 ( 3:42.3)   22:19.5 ( 3:23.3)   26:03.7 ( 3:44.3)   28:55.1 ( 2:51.4)   ( 2:54.6)   
      37   30 Alexander Balla           SR  Shippensburg             31:50.4  5:08    2:55.2    6:03.6 ( 3:08.5)    9:36.0 ( 3:32.5)   12:22.4 ( 2:46.4)   15:24.6 ( 3:02.3)   19:01.3 ( 3:36.7)   22:17.9 ( 3:16.6)   25:57.9 ( 3:40.1)   28:48.0 ( 2:50.1)   ( 3:02.5)   
      38      Armando Torres            SR  Wis.-Parkside            31:51.4  5:08    2:53.1    5:56.6 ( 3:03.5)    9:27.4 ( 3:30.9)   12:13.8 ( 2:46.4)   15:17.4 ( 3:03.7)   18:59.5 ( 3:42.2)   22:21.8 ( 3:22.3)   26:05.0 ( 3:43.3)   28:59.2 ( 2:54.3)   ( 2:52.2)   
      39   31 Andrew Curry              JR  Dallas Baptist           31:52.6  5:08    3:01.8    6:12.1 ( 3:10.3)    9:44.4 ( 3:32.4)   12:30.1 ( 2:45.7)   15:32.8 ( 3:02.8)   19:13.3 ( 3:40.5)   22:28.0 ( 3:14.8)   26:09.3 ( 3:41.4)   28:57.4 ( 2:48.1)   ( 2:55.2)   
      40   32 Owen Hind                 SR  West Texas A&M           31:53.5  5:08    2:59.4    6:09.9 ( 3:10.5)    9:41.0 ( 3:31.2)   12:23.6 ( 2:42.6)   15:21.0 ( 2:57.5)   18:57.4 ( 3:36.4)   22:10.7 ( 3:13.3)   25:48.7 ( 3:38.0)   28:37.8 ( 2:49.2)   ( 3:15.8)   
      41   33 Taylor Stack              FR  Western State            31:58.5  5:09    2:53.2    5:58.2 ( 3:05.0)    9:27.2 ( 3:29.1)   12:11.1 ( 2:44.0)   15:05.3 ( 2:54.3)   18:39.7 ( 3:34.4)   22:02.5 ( 3:22.8)   25:50.4 ( 3:47.9)   28:49.2 ( 2:58.9)   ( 3:09.3)   
      42      Luke Greer                JR  Carson-Newman            32:00.0  5:09    2:52.0    5:57.6 ( 3:05.6)    9:28.5 ( 3:31.0)   12:15.3 ( 2:46.9)   15:17.1 ( 3:01.8)   18:58.8 ( 3:41.8)   22:20.8 ( 3:22.0)   26:06.8 ( 3:46.0)   28:58.7 ( 2:51.9)   ( 3:01.4)   
      43      Tyler McLaren             SR  Southern New Hampshir    32:02.8  5:10    2:52.3    5:57.9 ( 3:05.7)    9:31.1 ( 3:33.2)   12:21.0 ( 2:50.0)   15:25.2 ( 3:04.3)   19:11.8 ( 3:46.6)   22:33.8 ( 3:22.1)   26:19.1 ( 3:45.3)   29:11.7 ( 2:52.7)   ( 2:51.1)   
      44   34 Felix Wammetsberger       FR  Queens (N.C.)            32:03.5  5:10    2:59.1    6:09.4 ( 3:10.4)    9:44.1 ( 3:34.8)   12:31.8 ( 2:47.7)   15:33.3 ( 3:01.6)   19:16.7 ( 3:43.4)   22:37.2 ( 3:20.6)   26:22.5 ( 3:45.3)   29:15.6 ( 2:53.2)   ( 2:47.9)   
      45   35 Matthew Kade              SR  Colorado Mines           32:03.8  5:10    2:52.7    5:57.3 ( 3:04.7)    9:26.6 ( 3:29.3)   12:10.5 ( 2:44.0)   15:08.2 ( 2:57.7)   18:47.9 ( 3:39.7)   22:07.6 ( 3:19.8)   25:54.4 ( 3:46.9)   28:53.0 ( 2:58.7)   ( 3:10.8)   
      46   36 Nick Sevcik               SR  Colorado Mines           32:04.4  5:10    2:55.5    6:04.1 ( 3:08.6)    9:38.4 ( 3:34.3)   12:25.7 ( 2:47.4)   15:29.6 ( 3:03.9)   19:10.5 ( 3:40.9)   22:31.8 ( 3:21.3)   26:14.4 ( 3:42.7)   29:10.0 ( 2:55.6)   ( 2:54.5)   
      47   37 Daniel Wallis             JR  Queens (N.C.)            32:06.4  5:11    2:52.8    6:04.7 ( 3:12.0)    9:42.3 ( 3:37.7)   12:30.7 ( 2:48.4)   15:33.7 ( 3:03.0)   19:16.2 ( 3:42.6)   22:37.1 ( 3:21.0)   26:18.8 ( 3:41.7)   29:10.1 ( 2:51.4)   ( 2:56.3)   
      48   38 Austin Pondel             SR  Edinboro                 32:06.8  5:11    3:00.2    6:07.5 ( 3:07.3)    9:38.8 ( 3:31.3)   12:26.0 ( 2:47.2)   15:27.5 ( 3:01.5)   19:08.5 ( 3:41.1)   22:29.1 ( 3:20.7)   26:12.5 ( 3:43.4)   29:03.6 ( 2:51.2)   ( 3:03.2)   
      49   39 Chandler Reid             SR  Adams State              32:07.7  5:11    2:59.2    6:09.1 ( 3:09.9)    9:44.2 ( 3:35.1)   12:33.9 ( 2:49.8)   15:38.1 ( 3:04.3)   19:22.1 ( 3:44.0)   22:38.6 ( 3:16.5)   26:16.9 ( 3:38.4)   29:10.7 ( 2:53.9)   ( 2:57.0)   
      50   40 Nick Larsen               JR  Augustana (S.D.)         32:08.3  5:11    2:58.8    6:10.4 ( 3:11.6)    9:47.7 ( 3:37.4)   12:34.6 ( 2:46.9)   15:33.8 ( 2:59.2)   19:14.0 ( 3:40.3)   22:31.5 ( 3:17.6)   26:11.5 ( 3:40.0)   29:03.2 ( 2:51.8)   ( 3:05.1)   
      51   41 Pierre-Louis Detourbe     JR  Cal Baptist              32:10.8  5:11    2:59.3    6:08.0 ( 3:08.7)    9:40.5 ( 3:32.6)   12:27.5 ( 2:47.0)   15:28.4 ( 3:00.9)   19:09.0 ( 3:40.6)   22:28.0 ( 3:19.1)   26:11.4 ( 3:43.5)   29:05.6 ( 2:54.2)   ( 3:05.3)   
      52   42 Tom Bains                 SR  Queens (N.C.)            32:11.9  5:11    2:50.4    5:55.5 ( 3:05.2)    9:29.1 ( 3:33.6)   12:19.7 ( 2:50.6)   15:25.2 ( 3:05.6)   19:07.8 ( 3:42.6)   22:31.1 ( 3:23.4)   26:19.3 ( 3:48.2)   29:13.2 ( 2:53.9)   ( 2:58.7)   
      53   43 Ronald Cheserek           SO  Saint Leo                32:13.4  5:12    2:49.5    5:53.8 ( 3:04.3)    9:23.2 ( 3:29.5)   12:09.5 ( 2:46.3)   15:05.7 ( 2:56.3)   18:47.4 ( 3:41.7)   22:10.5 ( 3:23.2)   26:02.5 ( 3:52.0)   29:06.1 ( 3:03.6)   ( 3:07.3)   
      54   44 Shadrack Kipngetich       FR  Central Missouri         32:13.9  5:12    2:57.0    6:10.6 ( 3:13.6)    9:48.6 ( 3:38.1)   12:34.7 ( 2:46.1)   15:37.5 ( 3:02.8)   19:21.9 ( 3:44.5)   22:39.1 ( 3:17.2)   26:20.9 ( 3:41.8)   29:11.8 ( 2:51.0)   ( 3:02.1)   
      55   45 Nickson Kiptoo            SO  Missouri Southern        32:15.4  5:12    3:00.2    6:11.2 ( 3:11.1)    9:48.2 ( 3:37.0)   12:34.6 ( 2:46.4)   15:32.7 ( 2:58.1)   19:17.8 ( 3:45.2)   22:45.6 ( 3:27.8)   26:32.6 ( 3:47.1)   29:22.2 ( 2:49.7)   ( 2:53.2)   
      56   46 Aaron Runge               SO  Augustana (S.D.)         32:16.6  5:12    2:59.3    6:10.6 ( 3:11.3)    9:48.5 ( 3:38.0)   12:35.2 ( 2:46.7)   15:37.7 ( 3:02.6)   19:21.1 ( 3:43.4)   22:41.6 ( 3:20.5)   26:24.9 ( 3:43.4)   29:14.5 ( 2:49.7)   ( 3:02.2)   
      57   47 Dalton Graham             SR  Adams State              32:18.0  5:12    2:59.4    6:10.5 ( 3:11.2)    9:44.1 ( 3:33.6)   12:29.7 ( 2:45.6)   15:31.4 ( 3:01.8)   19:12.3 ( 3:41.0)   22:32.7 ( 3:20.4)   26:19.5 ( 3:46.8)   29:14.1 ( 2:54.6)   ( 3:03.9)   
      58   48 Sergio Miranda            SR  Lewis                    32:18.7  5:12    2:58.5    6:05.8 ( 3:07.3)    9:38.4 ( 3:32.7)   12:29.6 ( 2:51.2)   15:36.9 ( 3:07.4)   19:22.8 ( 3:46.0)   22:43.3 ( 3:20.5)   26:25.2 ( 3:41.9)   29:19.3 ( 2:54.2)   ( 2:59.5)   
      59   49 Calvin Conrad-Kline       SR  Shippensburg             32:19.1  5:13    2:57.9    6:08.2 ( 3:10.4)    9:42.8 ( 3:34.6)   12:32.5 ( 2:49.8)   15:37.7 ( 3:05.2)   19:23.4 ( 3:45.7)   22:45.8 ( 3:22.4)   26:29.2 ( 3:43.4)   29:24.0 ( 2:54.9)   ( 2:55.1)   
      60      Silus Kipkoech            FR  UNC Pembroke             32:19.2  5:13    2:48.9    5:54.3 ( 3:05.4)    9:28.8 ( 3:34.5)   12:16.6 ( 2:47.8)   15:24.3 ( 3:07.8)   19:09.5 ( 3:45.2)   22:30.1 ( 3:20.6)   26:16.3 ( 3:46.3)   29:14.0 ( 2:57.7)   ( 3:05.3)   
      61   50 Greg Beaudette            SR  Indiana (Pa.)            32:19.6  5:13    2:55.1    6:08.0 ( 3:12.9)    9:45.8 ( 3:37.9)   12:35.9 ( 2:50.1)   15:41.0 ( 3:05.1)   19:25.4 ( 3:44.4)   22:48.6 ( 3:23.3)   26:34.5 ( 3:46.0)   29:27.4 ( 2:52.9)   ( 2:52.3)   
      62   51 Nick Kipkemei             FR  Queens (N.C.)            32:20.0  5:13    2:52.6    6:02.4 ( 3:09.8)    9:40.7 ( 3:38.3)   12:32.4 ( 2:51.8)   15:33.2 ( 3:00.8)   19:17.0 ( 3:43.8)   22:40.8 ( 3:23.8)   26:26.6 ( 3:45.9)   29:21.8 ( 2:55.3)   ( 2:58.3)   
      63   52 Geoffrey Kipchumba        SR  West Texas A&M           32:22.4  5:13    2:59.8    6:10.7 ( 3:11.0)    9:44.5 ( 3:33.8)   12:32.4 ( 2:47.9)   15:34.9 ( 3:02.6)   19:19.7 ( 3:44.8)   22:42.1 ( 3:22.5)   26:24.9 ( 3:42.9)   29:20.1 ( 2:55.2)   ( 3:02.4)   
      64   53 Arturo Arevalo            JR  Chico State              32:22.7  5:13    2:55.2    6:05.0 ( 3:09.9)    9:38.6 ( 3:33.7)   12:26.5 ( 2:47.9)   15:27.5 ( 3:01.1)   19:09.1 ( 3:41.6)   22:30.9 ( 3:21.9)   26:18.1 ( 3:47.2)   29:13.4 ( 2:55.4)   ( 3:09.3)   
      65   54 Dylan Forester            SR  Augusta                  32:22.9  5:13    3:02.4    6:15.2 ( 3:12.9)    9:52.2 ( 3:37.0)   12:43.9 ( 2:51.8)   15:47.9 ( 3:04.0)   19:31.8 ( 3:44.0)   22:53.4 ( 3:21.6)   26:37.7 ( 3:44.3)   29:28.5 ( 2:50.8)   ( 2:54.5)   
      66   55 Michael Leet              SR  Lewis                    32:24.4  5:13    3:02.4    6:13.9 ( 3:11.5)    9:50.7 ( 3:36.8)   12:38.8 ( 2:48.2)   15:42.0 ( 3:03.2)   19:24.2 ( 3:42.3)   22:43.6 ( 3:19.5)   26:26.8 ( 3:43.2)   29:20.0 ( 2:53.3)   ( 3:04.4)   
      67      Sean Beney                SR  Le Moyne                 32:24.7  5:13    2:58.6    6:10.8 ( 3:12.3)    9:44.0 ( 3:33.2)   12:32.3 ( 2:48.4)   15:34.5 ( 3:02.2)   19:20.6 ( 3:46.1)   22:41.3 ( 3:20.7)   26:26.4 ( 3:45.2)   29:20.3 ( 2:54.0)   ( 3:04.4)   
      68   56 Sean Fontana              JR  Grand Valley St.         32:25.0  5:14    2:56.7    6:09.9 ( 3:13.2)    9:47.8 ( 3:38.0)   12:36.7 ( 2:49.0)   15:41.0 ( 3:04.4)   19:23.8 ( 3:42.8)   22:44.5 ( 3:20.8)   26:29.0 ( 3:44.6)   29:22.6 ( 2:53.7)   ( 3:02.4)   
      69   57 Lucas Taxter              JR  Stonehill                32:25.1  5:14    2:56.5    6:08.3 ( 3:11.8)    9:45.0 ( 3:36.8)   12:34.3 ( 2:49.4)   15:38.8 ( 3:04.5)   19:22.5 ( 3:43.7)   22:46.3 ( 3:23.9)   26:34.1 ( 3:47.8)   29:29.1 ( 2:55.1)   ( 2:56.1)   
      70   58 Stetson Rayas             JR  Dallas Baptist           32:25.3  5:14    3:01.4    6:12.5 ( 3:11.2)    9:48.7 ( 3:36.3)   12:37.7 ( 2:49.1)   15:42.2 ( 3:04.5)   19:26.1 ( 3:43.9)   22:48.0 ( 3:22.0)   26:33.1 ( 3:45.2)   29:26.8 ( 2:53.7)   ( 2:58.5)   
      71   59 Bryant Byrd               SR  Western State            32:27.3  5:14    2:56.2    6:03.7 ( 3:07.6)    9:36.1 ( 3:32.4)   12:23.2 ( 2:47.2)   15:21.4 ( 2:58.2)   19:03.5 ( 3:42.2)   22:27.7 ( 3:24.2)   26:12.7 ( 3:45.0)   29:15.2 ( 3:02.5)   ( 3:12.2)   
      72   60 Cain Parker               SR  Southern Indiana         32:28.1  5:14    2:56.1    5:59.8 ( 3:03.8)    9:34.3 ( 3:34.6)   12:22.0 ( 2:47.7)   15:25.1 ( 3:03.2)   19:08.9 ( 3:43.8)   22:32.5 ( 3:23.6)   26:23.3 ( 3:50.9)   29:28.5 ( 3:05.3)   ( 2:59.6)   
      73   61 Ben Schneiderman          JR  Colorado Mines           32:28.2  5:14    2:53.9    6:03.3 ( 3:09.4)    9:37.6 ( 3:34.4)   12:26.8 ( 2:49.2)   15:30.5 ( 3:03.7)   19:14.1 ( 3:43.7)   22:38.1 ( 3:24.1)   26:28.1 ( 3:50.0)   29:23.5 ( 2:55.5)   ( 3:04.8)   
      74   62 Jacob Kernell             JR  Walsh                    32:28.8  5:14    2:54.0    6:03.6 ( 3:09.7)    9:38.3 ( 3:34.8)   12:26.0 ( 2:47.7)   15:28.9 ( 3:03.0)   19:13.4 ( 3:44.5)   22:36.4 ( 3:23.0)   26:24.9 ( 3:48.6)   29:22.7 ( 2:57.8)   ( 3:06.1)   
      75      Jeremy Parsons            SR  Slippery Rock            32:29.2  5:14    2:59.6    6:10.5 ( 3:10.9)    9:46.3 ( 3:35.8)   12:33.0 ( 2:46.8)   15:36.5 ( 3:03.5)   19:20.9 ( 3:44.5)   22:41.8 ( 3:20.9)   26:27.8 ( 3:46.1)   29:22.1 ( 2:54.3)   ( 3:07.2)   
      76   63 William Rush              SR  Missouri Southern        32:29.6  5:14    3:00.1    6:10.1 ( 3:10.0)    9:42.9 ( 3:32.9)   12:31.2 ( 2:48.3)   15:33.0 ( 3:01.9)   19:18.0 ( 3:45.1)   22:44.2 ( 3:26.3)   26:31.4 ( 3:47.2)   29:26.8 ( 2:55.5)   ( 3:02.8)   
      77   64 Trevor Sharnas            SR  Grand Valley St.         32:30.3  5:14    2:56.8    6:10.6 ( 3:13.9)    9:45.1 ( 3:34.6)   12:31.4 ( 2:46.3)   15:32.0 ( 3:00.7)   19:12.9 ( 3:40.9)   22:32.1 ( 3:19.3)   26:17.4 ( 3:45.4)   29:12.5 ( 2:55.1)   ( 3:17.8)   
      78   65 Dominic Stroh             JR  Shippensburg             32:30.5  5:14    3:00.2    6:13.2 ( 3:13.1)    9:52.2 ( 3:39.1)   12:44.6 ( 2:52.4)   15:50.9 ( 3:06.3)   19:34.9 ( 3:44.1)   22:58.3 ( 3:23.4)   26:43.1 ( 3:44.9)   29:38.0 ( 2:54.9)   ( 2:52.5)   
      79   66 Teddy Kassa               JR  Chico State              32:31.0  5:14    2:55.9    6:05.8 ( 3:10.0)    9:42.4 ( 3:36.6)   12:32.9 ( 2:50.6)   15:37.4 ( 3:04.5)   19:22.8 ( 3:45.5)   22:47.8 ( 3:25.0)   26:31.8 ( 3:44.0)   29:27.6 ( 2:55.8)   ( 3:03.5)   
      80   67 Steven Brown              SO  Sioux Falls              32:32.5  5:15    2:57.5    6:02.8 ( 3:05.4)    9:36.5 ( 3:33.7)   12:23.3 ( 2:46.8)   15:26.0 ( 3:02.8)   19:10.9 ( 3:44.9)   22:31.3 ( 3:20.4)   26:18.2 ( 3:47.0)   29:22.7 ( 3:04.5)   ( 3:09.8)   
      81   68 Dennis Messmer            JR  Cal Baptist              32:33.1  5:15    3:00.8    6:12.0 ( 3:11.2)    9:49.5 ( 3:37.5)   12:38.0 ( 2:48.5)   15:43.4 ( 3:05.4)   19:30.7 ( 3:47.4)   22:54.6 ( 3:23.9)   26:41.5 ( 3:46.9)   29:37.9 ( 2:56.5)   ( 2:55.2)   
      82   69 James Frederickson        SR  Lewis                    32:33.6  5:15    3:00.7    6:10.0 ( 3:09.3)    9:43.0 ( 3:33.1)   12:32.1 ( 2:49.1)   15:37.0 ( 3:05.0)   19:22.8 ( 3:45.8)   22:45.1 ( 3:22.3)   26:34.4 ( 3:49.4)   29:32.0 ( 2:57.7)   ( 3:01.6)   
      83      Jason Weitzel             JR  Concord                  32:34.4  5:15    2:55.1    6:07.0 ( 3:11.9)    9:43.0 ( 3:36.1)   12:33.5 ( 2:50.5)   15:40.7 ( 3:07.2)   19:26.5 ( 3:45.9)   22:49.6 ( 3:23.1)   26:36.1 ( 3:46.6)   29:31.7 ( 2:55.6)   ( 3:02.7)   
      84   70 Eddie King                JR  Chico State              32:35.1  5:15    3:03.5    6:18.3 ( 3:14.9)    9:58.0 ( 3:39.7)   12:48.4 ( 2:50.5)   15:55.1 ( 3:06.7)   19:38.0 ( 3:42.9)   23:00.7 ( 3:22.8)   26:46.4 ( 3:45.7)   29:38.3 ( 2:51.9)   ( 2:56.8)   
      85   71 Briggs Wittlake           FR  West Texas A&M           32:35.5  5:15    3:01.6    6:14.7 ( 3:13.1)    9:51.2 ( 3:36.6)   12:40.8 ( 2:49.6)   15:47.1 ( 3:06.4)   19:34.0 ( 3:47.0)   22:58.0 ( 3:24.0)   26:44.3 ( 3:46.4)   29:36.1 ( 2:51.8)   ( 2:59.4)   
      86      Matt Graves               SR  Embry-Riddle             32:35.8  5:15    2:58.9    6:09.0 ( 3:10.1)    9:44.2 ( 3:35.2)   12:33.5 ( 2:49.4)   15:37.0 ( 3:03.5)   19:22.5 ( 3:45.5)   22:48.7 ( 3:26.2)   26:39.8 ( 3:51.2)   29:36.4 ( 2:56.6)   ( 2:59.5)   
      87   72 Bastian Grau              SR  Southern Indiana         32:37.3  5:15    2:55.6    5:59.1 ( 3:03.5)    9:34.2 ( 3:35.1)   12:23.1 ( 2:49.0)   15:28.1 ( 3:05.1)   19:14.4 ( 3:46.3)   22:41.3 ( 3:27.0)   26:33.7 ( 3:52.5)   29:31.5 ( 2:57.8)   ( 3:05.8)   
      88   73 Josh Dempsey              SR  Western Oregon           32:37.9  5:16    2:58.5    6:09.7 ( 3:11.2)    9:45.5 ( 3:35.8)   12:34.8 ( 2:49.4)   15:39.1 ( 3:04.4)   19:24.5 ( 3:45.5)   22:50.6 ( 3:26.1)   26:41.6 ( 3:51.0)   29:37.3 ( 2:55.7)   ( 3:00.7)   
      89   74 Riley Dowd                JR  Stonehill                32:38.7  5:16    2:57.5    6:08.3 ( 3:10.8)    9:45.5 ( 3:37.2)   12:36.1 ( 2:50.7)   15:40.1 ( 3:04.0)   19:26.3 ( 3:46.2)   22:51.5 ( 3:25.3)   26:40.8 ( 3:49.4)   29:36.9 ( 2:56.1)   ( 3:01.8)   
      90   75 Logan Burns               SR  Augustana (S.D.)         32:40.2  5:16    2:57.8    6:10.3 ( 3:12.6)    9:49.8 ( 3:39.6)   12:41.7 ( 2:52.0)   15:48.3 ( 3:06.6)   19:30.7 ( 3:42.4)   22:53.8 ( 3:23.1)   26:38.8 ( 3:45.0)   29:35.1 ( 2:56.4)   ( 3:05.1)   
      91   76 Darin Lawrence            JR  Southern Indiana         32:41.0  5:16    2:56.2    6:01.3 ( 3:05.1)    9:35.9 ( 3:34.7)   12:23.8 ( 2:47.9)   15:28.6 ( 3:04.9)   19:12.8 ( 3:44.2)   22:37.7 ( 3:25.0)   26:29.2 ( 3:51.5)   29:28.2 ( 2:59.1)   ( 3:12.9)   
      92      Daniel Michalski          SR  Cedarville               32:41.1  5:16    2:56.3    6:04.3 ( 3:08.0)    9:36.2 ( 3:31.9)   12:22.9 ( 2:46.7)   15:23.5 ( 3:00.7)   19:08.8 ( 3:45.3)   22:36.8 ( 3:28.0)   26:30.8 ( 3:54.0)   29:35.3 ( 3:04.6)   ( 3:05.9)   
      93   77 Michael Lowrie            JR  Cal Baptist              32:42.9  5:16    3:03.2    6:16.5 ( 3:13.4)    9:55.3 ( 3:38.8)   12:46.9 ( 2:51.6)   15:54.1 ( 3:07.3)   19:37.7 ( 3:43.6)   23:00.2 ( 3:22.6)   26:47.0 ( 3:46.8)   29:42.5 ( 2:55.6)   ( 3:00.4)   
      94   78 Sean Heaton               JR  Augustana (S.D.)         32:44.3  5:17    2:58.6    6:10.6 ( 3:12.0)    9:49.0 ( 3:38.5)   12:40.5 ( 2:51.5)   15:48.7 ( 3:08.3)   19:37.6 ( 3:49.0)   23:02.7 ( 3:25.1)   26:49.7 ( 3:47.0)   29:46.3 ( 2:56.6)   ( 2:58.0)   
      95      Omer Almog                SO  Eastern New Mexico       32:44.4  5:17    2:53.1    5:56.9 ( 3:03.9)    9:27.0 ( 3:30.1)   12:14.4 ( 2:47.5)   15:21.7 ( 3:07.4)   19:13.1 ( 3:51.4)   22:47.5 ( 3:34.5)   26:49.1 ( 4:01.7)   29:39.3 ( 2:50.2)   ( 3:05.2)   
      96   79 Tim Hoenig                JR  Queens (N.C.)            32:45.0  5:17    2:59.7    6:11.7 ( 3:12.0)    9:48.1 ( 3:36.4)   12:39.4 ( 2:51.3)   15:45.1 ( 3:05.8)   19:31.1 ( 3:46.0)   22:56.1 ( 3:25.1)   26:44.8 ( 3:48.7)   29:40.9 ( 2:56.1)   ( 3:04.2)   
      97   80 Trent Phelps              JR  Dallas Baptist           32:45.3  5:17    3:01.1    6:12.2 ( 3:11.1)    9:49.3 ( 3:37.2)   12:40.3 ( 2:51.0)   15:44.4 ( 3:04.1)   19:30.9 ( 3:46.6)   22:57.3 ( 3:26.4)   26:46.5 ( 3:49.3)   29:42.7 ( 2:56.2)   ( 3:02.6)   
      98   81 Austin Nolan              SO  Southern Indiana         32:47.8  5:17    2:55.6    6:00.7 ( 3:05.1)    9:36.3 ( 3:35.6)   12:24.1 ( 2:47.9)   15:27.9 ( 3:03.9)   19:14.7 ( 3:46.8)   22:42.5 ( 3:27.9)   26:36.2 ( 3:53.8)   29:35.3 ( 2:59.1)   ( 3:12.5)   
      99   82 Austin Cooper             SR  Indiana (Pa.)            32:49.5  5:17    2:55.3    6:08.0 ( 3:12.8)    9:43.9 ( 3:35.9)   12:35.0 ( 2:51.2)   15:41.4 ( 3:06.4)   19:31.6 ( 3:50.2)   23:03.0 ( 3:31.5)   26:51.3 ( 3:48.3)   29:45.0 ( 2:53.8)   ( 3:04.5)   
     100   83 Ken Vinacco               SR  Stonehill                32:50.3  5:18    2:58.4    6:10.1 ( 3:11.8)    9:50.9 ( 3:40.9)   12:42.1 ( 2:51.2)   15:49.1 ( 3:07.0)   19:35.7 ( 3:46.7)   23:01.6 ( 3:25.9)   26:50.5 ( 3:48.9)   29:46.6 ( 2:56.1)   ( 3:03.7)   
     101   84 Dawid Konieczek           SR  Western State            32:53.9  5:18    2:58.3    6:10.9 ( 3:12.7)    9:50.9 ( 3:40.0)   12:45.7 ( 2:54.9)   15:53.7 ( 3:08.0)   19:38.6 ( 3:45.0)   23:04.5 ( 3:25.9)   26:52.2 ( 3:47.8)   29:48.9 ( 2:56.7)   ( 3:05.1)   
     102   85 Tai Smith                 SO  Mount Olive              32:56.8  5:19    2:57.2    6:09.7 ( 3:12.6)    9:49.7 ( 3:40.1)   12:43.6 ( 2:53.9)   15:52.5 ( 3:09.0)   19:38.5 ( 3:46.0)   23:03.4 ( 3:25.0)   26:53.6 ( 3:50.2)   29:50.8 ( 2:57.3)   ( 3:06.1)   
     103   86 Cole Rodenberg            JR  Bellarmine               32:57.2  5:19    3:01.2    6:18.4 ( 3:17.2)    9:57.5 ( 3:39.1)   12:50.9 ( 2:53.4)   16:02.0 ( 3:11.1)   19:51.2 ( 3:49.3)   23:15.5 ( 3:24.3)   27:02.4 ( 3:47.0)   29:55.9 ( 2:53.5)   ( 3:01.4)   
     104   87 Alec Kray                 FR  Augustana (S.D.)         32:57.8  5:19    2:59.4    6:11.6 ( 3:12.3)    9:51.9 ( 3:40.3)   12:46.6 ( 2:54.7)   15:54.4 ( 3:07.9)   19:43.9 ( 3:49.5)   23:08.4 ( 3:24.5)   26:57.8 ( 3:49.5)   29:54.4 ( 2:56.7)   ( 3:03.4)   
     105      Bobby Ormsby              SR  Florida Southern         32:58.2  5:19    2:59.8    6:10.8 ( 3:11.1)    9:44.2 ( 3:33.4)   12:35.6 ( 2:51.5)   15:43.6 ( 3:08.0)   19:34.3 ( 3:50.7)   23:02.9 ( 3:28.7)   26:49.8 ( 3:47.0)   29:49.5 ( 2:59.7)   ( 3:08.7)   
     106   88 Ryan Thomson              SR  West Texas A&M           32:58.9  5:19    3:01.0    6:14.3 ( 3:13.3)    9:51.3 ( 3:37.1)   12:42.3 ( 2:51.0)   15:52.7 ( 3:10.4)   19:42.4 ( 3:49.7)   23:08.1 ( 3:25.8)   26:57.9 ( 3:49.8)   29:55.4 ( 2:57.6)   ( 3:03.5)   
     107   89 Nick Christensen          SR  Bellarmine               32:59.2  5:19    3:01.5    6:18.5 ( 3:17.0)   10:01.6 ( 3:43.1)   12:55.3 ( 2:53.8)   16:05.1 ( 3:09.8)   19:51.2 ( 3:46.1)   23:15.3 ( 3:24.2)   27:02.3 ( 3:47.0)   29:55.5 ( 2:53.2)   ( 3:03.7)   
     108   90 James Murphy              SR  Stonehill                33:02.9  5:20    2:56.1    6:08.9 ( 3:12.9)    9:48.7 ( 3:39.9)   12:42.0 ( 2:53.3)   15:49.3 ( 3:07.3)   19:38.2 ( 3:48.9)   23:07.6 ( 3:29.5)   26:58.4 ( 3:50.9)   29:55.3 ( 2:56.9)   ( 3:07.7)   
     109   91 Cody Berry                SO  Missouri Southern        33:03.1  5:20    3:00.6    6:13.6 ( 3:13.1)    9:51.4 ( 3:37.8)   12:45.4 ( 2:54.0)   15:51.9 ( 3:06.5)   19:38.8 ( 3:47.0)   23:07.2 ( 3:28.5)   26:58.4 ( 3:51.3)   29:58.7 ( 3:00.3)   ( 3:04.5)   
     110   92 Dalton Trump              SR  Indiana (Pa.)            33:03.7  5:20    3:00.9    6:13.3 ( 3:12.4)    9:49.2 ( 3:36.0)   12:34.9 ( 2:45.8)   15:36.1 ( 3:01.2)   19:18.4 ( 3:42.4)   22:43.0 ( 3:24.6)   26:48.2 ( 4:05.3)   29:51.7 ( 3:03.5)   ( 3:12.1)   
     111   93 James Cecil               SR  Southern Indiana         33:05.5  5:20    2:57.6    6:09.8 ( 3:12.3)    9:50.5 ( 3:40.7)   12:44.2 ( 2:53.7)   15:54.8 ( 3:10.7)   19:43.4 ( 3:48.6)   23:11.4 ( 3:28.1)   27:03.0 ( 3:51.7)   30:03.2 ( 3:00.2)   ( 3:02.4)   
     112   94 Josh Webb                 SO  Missouri Southern        33:05.6  5:20    3:00.9    6:14.1 ( 3:13.2)    9:52.0 ( 3:37.9)   12:45.4 ( 2:53.5)   15:54.5 ( 3:09.2)   19:43.1 ( 3:48.6)   23:11.4 ( 3:28.4)   27:01.6 ( 3:50.3)   30:00.9 ( 2:59.3)   ( 3:04.7)   
     113   95 Siem Mehretu              JR  American Int'l           33:06.6  5:20    2:54.7    6:06.6 ( 3:11.9)    9:42.8 ( 3:36.2)   12:34.2 ( 2:51.4)   15:40.3 ( 3:06.2)   19:28.4 ( 3:48.1)   23:01.4 ( 3:33.0)   26:57.1 ( 3:55.8)   29:59.1 ( 3:02.0)   ( 3:07.6)   
     114   96 Anthony Deleva            SR  Saint Leo                33:06.9  5:20    2:58.6    6:11.3 ( 3:12.7)    9:50.8 ( 3:39.5)   12:45.8 ( 2:55.0)   15:53.0 ( 3:07.3)   19:40.3 ( 3:47.3)   23:07.6 ( 3:27.3)   26:58.3 ( 3:50.8)   29:57.9 ( 2:59.6)   ( 3:09.1)   
     115   97 Elijah Mackey             FR  Rogers State             33:07.4  5:20    3:05.8    6:25.2 ( 3:19.5)   10:08.0 ( 3:42.8)   13:00.0 ( 2:52.0)   16:06.8 ( 3:06.9)   19:53.1 ( 3:46.3)   23:16.4 ( 3:23.4)   27:05.6 ( 3:49.3)   30:02.2 ( 2:56.6)   ( 3:05.3)   
     116      Trey Simons               JR  Morehouse                33:08.7  5:21    2:59.7    6:07.2 ( 3:07.5)    9:40.4 ( 3:33.3)   12:27.5 ( 2:47.1)   15:32.5 ( 3:05.0)   19:31.2 ( 3:58.7)   23:07.4 ( 3:36.3)   27:04.2 ( 3:56.9)   30:08.4 ( 3:04.2)   ( 3:00.3)   
     117   98 Christian Noble           SO  Lee (Tenn.)              33:09.0  5:21    2:52.4    5:57.2 ( 3:04.8)    9:28.8 ( 3:31.7)   12:17.6 ( 2:48.8)   15:27.6 ( 3:10.0)   19:21.0 ( 3:53.5)   22:55.7 ( 3:34.7)   26:55.0 ( 3:59.3)   29:59.7 ( 3:04.8)   ( 3:09.4)   
     118   99 Tyler Jones               JR  Western Oregon           33:09.9  5:21    2:59.6    6:11.8 ( 3:12.2)    9:48.3 ( 3:36.5)   12:41.8 ( 2:53.6)   15:50.2 ( 3:08.5)   19:41.3 ( 3:51.1)   23:09.1 ( 3:27.9)   27:05.0 ( 3:56.0)   30:05.9 ( 3:00.9)   ( 3:04.1)   
     119  100 Robert Moser              SO  Shippensburg             33:10.4  5:21    2:56.2    6:02.9 ( 3:06.8)    9:36.6 ( 3:33.7)   12:22.6 ( 2:46.1)   15:24.9 ( 3:02.3)   19:10.7 ( 3:45.8)   22:36.4 ( 3:25.7)   26:48.0 ( 4:11.7)   29:52.1 ( 3:04.1)   ( 3:18.4)   
     120  101 Seth Eagleson             SR  Lee (Tenn.)              33:11.2  5:21    2:57.3    6:08.2 ( 3:11.0)    9:48.1 ( 3:39.9)   12:43.4 ( 2:55.4)   15:54.3 ( 3:10.9)   19:47.9 ( 3:53.7)   23:16.8 ( 3:28.9)   27:10.7 ( 3:53.9)   30:07.8 ( 2:57.2)   ( 3:03.5)   
     121  102 Keith Steinbrecher        SR  Merrimack                33:12.8  5:21    2:58.9    6:09.8 ( 3:10.9)    9:47.6 ( 3:37.8)   12:41.4 ( 2:53.8)   15:51.6 ( 3:10.3)   19:40.6 ( 3:49.1)   23:11.0 ( 3:30.4)   27:02.9 ( 3:52.0)   30:02.6 ( 2:59.8)   ( 3:10.2)   
     122  103 Jayden Emerson            JR  Cal Baptist              33:14.2  5:21    3:01.9    6:16.5 ( 3:14.7)    9:56.3 ( 3:39.8)   12:49.8 ( 2:53.6)   15:58.2 ( 3:08.4)   19:44.7 ( 3:46.5)   23:11.9 ( 3:27.3)   27:03.5 ( 3:51.6)   30:01.3 ( 2:57.9)   ( 3:12.9)   
     123  104 Cody Sedbrook             SR  Minnesota-Duluth         33:14.9  5:22    3:02.2    6:15.4 ( 3:13.2)    9:53.3 ( 3:38.0)   12:46.4 ( 2:53.1)   15:57.2 ( 3:10.8)   19:49.2 ( 3:52.1)   23:16.0 ( 3:26.8)   27:07.8 ( 3:51.9)   30:06.8 ( 2:59.1)   ( 3:08.1)   
     124  105 Daniel Broadhead          JR  Augusta                  33:17.9  5:22    2:58.1    6:11.2 ( 3:13.1)    9:49.4 ( 3:38.2)   12:42.8 ( 2:53.5)   15:50.1 ( 3:07.3)   19:41.8 ( 3:51.7)   23:13.8 ( 3:32.0)   27:07.5 ( 3:53.8)   30:07.4 ( 2:59.9)   ( 3:10.5)   
     125  106 Shawn Milhauser           SR  Lewis                    33:19.2  5:22    3:02.4    6:14.3 ( 3:11.9)    9:51.9 ( 3:37.6)   12:44.7 ( 2:52.9)   15:53.0 ( 3:08.3)   19:39.4 ( 3:46.5)   23:10.5 ( 3:31.1)   27:07.2 ( 3:56.7)   30:09.6 ( 3:02.5)   ( 3:09.6)   
     126  107 Sean Weidner              JR  Shippensburg             33:21.9  5:23    2:59.8    6:12.5 ( 3:12.7)    9:52.2 ( 3:39.8)   12:45.1 ( 2:52.9)   15:53.9 ( 3:08.8)   19:40.5 ( 3:46.7)   23:06.7 ( 3:26.2)   27:00.8 ( 3:54.1)   30:06.9 ( 3:06.2)   ( 3:15.1)   
     127      Trevor Holowaty           SR  Ferris State             33:22.6  5:23    3:00.5    6:10.6 ( 3:10.2)    9:43.8 ( 3:33.2)   12:31.2 ( 2:47.5)   15:36.7 ( 3:05.5)   19:24.3 ( 3:47.7)   22:54.7 ( 3:30.4)   26:54.4 ( 3:59.7)   30:04.9 ( 3:10.5)   ( 3:17.8)   
     128      Mason Hazel               SR  Anderson (S.C.)          33:23.1  5:23    2:56.7    6:06.1 ( 3:09.5)    9:43.7 ( 3:37.6)   12:37.4 ( 2:53.7)   15:51.0 ( 3:13.7)   19:43.8 ( 3:52.8)   23:17.3 ( 3:33.5)   27:14.3 ( 3:57.0)   30:16.1 ( 3:01.9)   ( 3:07.1)   
     129  108 Steven Kapes              JR  Walsh                    33:23.3  5:23    2:55.7    6:09.6 ( 3:13.9)    9:48.7 ( 3:39.2)   12:45.1 ( 2:56.4)   15:53.4 ( 3:08.3)   19:48.2 ( 3:54.9)   23:20.6 ( 3:32.4)   27:17.7 ( 3:57.1)   30:21.1 ( 3:03.4)   ( 3:02.3)   
     130  109 Isaac Overmyer            JR  Minnesota-Duluth         33:23.6  5:23    3:06.4    6:25.2 ( 3:18.9)   10:08.1 ( 3:42.9)   13:01.4 ( 2:53.4)   16:08.2 ( 3:06.8)   19:56.8 ( 3:48.6)   23:22.8 ( 3:26.1)   27:12.0 ( 3:49.2)   30:12.2 ( 3:00.3)   ( 3:11.4)   
     131  110 Cameron Correia           FR  American Int'l           33:23.8  5:23    2:55.1    6:07.2 ( 3:12.2)    9:47.6 ( 3:40.5)   12:42.7 ( 2:55.1)   15:53.7 ( 3:11.1)   19:46.8 ( 3:53.1)   23:18.3 ( 3:31.5)   27:12.4 ( 3:54.2)   30:14.7 ( 3:02.4)   ( 3:09.1)   
     132  111 Ronald Ayabei             FR  Central Missouri         33:23.8  5:23    2:57.3    6:11.7 ( 3:14.4)    9:50.0 ( 3:38.3)   12:41.6 ( 2:51.7)   15:54.0 ( 3:12.4)   19:45.4 ( 3:51.5)   23:16.3 ( 3:31.0)   27:12.9 ( 3:56.6)   30:17.2 ( 3:04.4)   ( 3:06.6)   
     133  112 Ty Hughes                 SR  Central Missouri         33:24.8  5:23    3:02.2    6:17.5 ( 3:15.3)   10:00.2 ( 3:42.7)   12:52.6 ( 2:52.5)   16:04.5 ( 3:11.9)   19:57.2 ( 3:52.8)   23:31.2 ( 3:34.0)   27:24.3 ( 3:53.1)   30:22.9 ( 2:58.6)   ( 3:02.0)   
     134  113 Harrison Schettler        SR  Shippensburg             33:25.9  5:23    3:02.1    6:21.1 ( 3:19.0)   10:04.6 ( 3:43.6)   12:59.4 ( 2:54.8)   16:12.0 ( 3:12.7)   20:05.2 ( 3:53.2)   23:31.2 ( 3:26.0)   27:23.5 ( 3:52.4)   30:21.8 ( 2:58.3)   ( 3:04.2)   
     135  114 Benjamin Knox             SO  Alabama-Huntsville       33:27.0  5:23    2:55.0    6:03.4 ( 3:08.4)    9:44.7 ( 3:41.4)   12:40.8 ( 2:56.2)   15:52.7 ( 3:11.9)   19:49.5 ( 3:56.9)   23:22.0 ( 3:32.5)   27:22.9 ( 4:00.9)   30:24.2 ( 3:01.4)   ( 3:02.8)   
     136  115 Ian Frazier               SR  Central Missouri         33:27.3  5:24    2:59.5    6:13.5 ( 3:14.1)    9:58.4 ( 3:44.9)   12:53.8 ( 2:55.4)   16:05.8 ( 3:12.1)   19:56.8 ( 3:51.0)   23:25.6 ( 3:28.9)   27:20.4 ( 3:54.9)   30:18.8 ( 2:58.4)   ( 3:08.6)   
     137  116 Ben Vaughan               SR  CSU-Pueblo               33:27.9  5:24    3:04.6    6:21.7 ( 3:17.1)   10:02.1 ( 3:40.4)   12:53.4 ( 2:51.4)   16:04.6 ( 3:11.2)   19:53.9 ( 3:49.4)   23:23.7 ( 3:29.8)   27:21.2 ( 3:57.5)   30:24.9 ( 3:03.8)   ( 3:03.0)   
     138  117 Spencer Wirick            JR  Walsh                    33:28.3  5:24    3:01.4    6:20.3 ( 3:18.9)   10:03.8 ( 3:43.6)   13:02.3 ( 2:58.5)   16:16.5 ( 3:14.3)   20:05.7 ( 3:49.2)   23:32.0 ( 3:26.3)   27:25.0 ( 3:53.0)   30:21.0 ( 2:56.1)   ( 3:07.3)   
     139  118 Justin Maroni             SR  Walsh                    33:30.8  5:24    3:05.3    6:21.4 ( 3:16.1)   10:04.6 ( 3:43.3)   13:01.1 ( 2:56.5)   16:12.4 ( 3:11.4)   20:04.1 ( 3:51.7)   23:34.2 ( 3:30.2)   27:29.7 ( 3:55.5)   30:29.0 ( 2:59.4)   ( 3:01.8)   
     140  119 Jackson Waters            JR  Lewis                    33:31.8  5:24    3:01.9    6:16.2 ( 3:14.3)    9:57.7 ( 3:41.6)   12:53.3 ( 2:55.6)   16:03.8 ( 3:10.6)   19:55.9 ( 3:52.1)   23:30.3 ( 3:34.5)   27:28.6 ( 3:58.3)   30:29.0 ( 3:00.5)   ( 3:02.8)   
     141      Jeremy Porter             SR  Azusa Pacific            33:33.1  5:24    3:01.0    6:09.4 ( 3:08.5)    9:40.7 ( 3:31.3)   12:30.3 ( 2:49.6)   15:39.1 ( 3:08.9)   19:43.4 ( 4:04.4)   23:18.6 ( 3:35.2)   27:19.8 ( 4:01.3)   30:18.9 ( 2:59.1)   ( 3:14.2)   
     142  120 Logan Greco               FR  Bellarmine               33:33.5  5:25    3:02.0    6:18.2 ( 3:16.2)   10:00.5 ( 3:42.3)   12:54.2 ( 2:53.8)   16:05.6 ( 3:11.4)   19:59.2 ( 3:53.7)   23:29.9 ( 3:30.7)   27:24.8 ( 3:54.9)   30:27.7 ( 3:02.9)   ( 3:05.8)   
     143  121 Joshua Rodenberg          SR  Bellarmine               33:33.8  5:25    3:01.8    6:20.8 ( 3:19.0)   10:04.9 ( 3:44.1)   13:01.6 ( 2:56.8)   16:12.2 ( 3:10.7)   20:03.0 ( 3:50.8)   23:30.2 ( 3:27.2)   27:25.5 ( 3:55.4)   30:26.9 ( 3:01.4)   ( 3:06.9)   
     144  122 Blake Anderson            SR  Minnesota-Duluth         33:34.8  5:25    3:05.4    6:23.7 ( 3:18.3)   10:05.1 ( 3:41.4)   13:00.8 ( 2:55.8)   16:10.7 ( 3:09.9)   20:02.8 ( 3:52.1)   23:34.7 ( 3:32.0)   27:28.4 ( 3:53.7)   30:29.8 ( 3:01.5)   ( 3:05.0)   
     145  123 Luke Lahr                 JR  Minnesota-Duluth         33:35.7  5:25    3:05.4    6:24.1 ( 3:18.7)   10:07.6 ( 3:43.6)   13:01.4 ( 2:53.9)   16:11.6 ( 3:10.2)   20:02.7 ( 3:51.1)   23:33.3 ( 3:30.6)   27:28.4 ( 3:55.1)   30:29.7 ( 3:01.4)   ( 3:06.1)   
     146  124 Noah Hulett               JR  Augusta                  33:37.0  5:25    3:05.1    6:21.4 ( 3:16.4)   10:04.4 ( 3:43.1)   12:59.9 ( 2:55.5)   16:08.8 ( 3:08.9)   19:59.8 ( 3:51.1)   23:28.8 ( 3:29.1)   27:25.8 ( 3:57.1)   30:24.9 ( 2:59.1)   ( 3:12.1)   
     147  125 Michael Duran             SO  CSU-Pueblo               33:38.3  5:25    3:04.8    6:22.2 ( 3:17.4)   10:02.8 ( 3:40.7)   12:54.5 ( 2:51.7)   16:03.3 ( 3:08.8)   19:53.4 ( 3:50.1)   23:24.6 ( 3:31.3)   27:20.7 ( 3:56.1)   30:24.4 ( 3:03.8)   ( 3:14.0)   
     148  126 Alexandre Durand          SO  Mount Olive              33:41.6  5:26    2:57.2    6:10.4 ( 3:13.2)    9:49.2 ( 3:38.9)   12:44.2 ( 2:55.1)   15:56.8 ( 3:12.6)   19:54.7 ( 3:57.9)   23:29.7 ( 3:35.1)   27:30.4 ( 4:00.7)   30:33.1 ( 3:02.8)   ( 3:08.5)   
     149  127 Colin Fisher              SO  Mount Olive              33:42.5  5:26    2:57.4    6:08.9 ( 3:11.6)    9:47.0 ( 3:38.1)   12:38.5 ( 2:51.6)   15:51.4 ( 3:13.0)   19:50.7 ( 3:59.4)   23:24.3 ( 3:33.6)   27:25.3 ( 4:01.1)   30:27.3 ( 3:02.1)   ( 3:15.3)   
     150  128 Jacob Poston              FR  Augusta                  33:46.1  5:27    3:04.7    6:23.0 ( 3:18.3)   10:11.4 ( 3:48.4)   13:06.3 ( 2:55.0)   16:20.5 ( 3:14.3)   20:12.6 ( 3:52.1)   23:41.2 ( 3:28.6)   27:39.5 ( 3:58.4)   30:40.2 ( 3:00.7)   ( 3:06.0)   
     151  129 Mirco Zenzen              SR  Cal Baptist              33:47.3  5:27    3:03.6    6:18.8 ( 3:15.2)   10:01.8 ( 3:43.1)   12:56.5 ( 2:54.7)   16:09.7 ( 3:13.3)   20:02.5 ( 3:52.9)   23:37.7 ( 3:35.2)   27:37.3 ( 3:59.7)   30:40.3 ( 3:03.1)   ( 3:07.0)   
     152  130 Grant Pulver              SR  Minnesota-Duluth         33:47.3  5:27    3:05.2    6:24.5 ( 3:19.3)   10:08.2 ( 3:43.7)   13:03.8 ( 2:55.6)   16:13.3 ( 3:09.5)   20:02.5 ( 3:49.2)   23:33.2 ( 3:30.8)   27:28.4 ( 3:55.2)   30:32.2 ( 3:03.8)   ( 3:15.2)   
     153  131 Seth Whittington          JR  Rogers State             33:48.2  5:27    3:05.7    6:25.4 ( 3:19.8)   10:12.3 ( 3:47.0)   13:11.4 ( 2:59.1)   16:28.0 ( 3:16.7)   20:22.6 ( 3:54.7)   23:54.8 ( 3:32.2)   27:49.8 ( 3:55.0)   30:48.7 ( 2:59.0)   ( 2:59.5)   
     154  132 Jacob Turner              SO  Walsh                    33:49.3  5:27    3:07.1    6:27.7 ( 3:20.6)   10:12.3 ( 3:44.6)   13:09.9 ( 2:57.6)   16:19.8 ( 3:09.9)   20:11.7 ( 3:52.0)   23:43.8 ( 3:32.1)   27:40.1 ( 3:56.4)   30:42.5 ( 3:02.4)   ( 3:06.9)   
     155  133 Harold Smith              SR  Lee (Tenn.)              33:49.7  5:27    2:57.1    6:07.5 ( 3:10.4)    9:45.2 ( 3:37.8)   12:40.2 ( 2:55.0)   15:53.2 ( 3:13.1)   19:44.6 ( 3:51.4)   23:23.3 ( 3:38.8)   27:29.6 ( 4:06.3)   30:39.2 ( 3:09.7)   ( 3:10.5)   
     156  134 Luke Miller               FR  Western State            33:52.1  5:28    2:59.9    6:15.0 ( 3:15.2)   10:01.6 ( 3:46.7)   12:58.3 ( 2:56.7)   16:14.5 ( 3:16.2)   20:11.3 ( 3:56.9)   23:44.6 ( 3:33.4)   27:44.7 ( 4:00.1)   30:46.2 ( 3:01.5)   ( 3:05.9)   
     157  135 Nathan Hall               SO  Southern Indiana         33:52.6  5:28    2:59.8    6:13.8 ( 3:14.1)    9:58.4 ( 3:44.7)   12:58.7 ( 3:00.3)   16:15.9 ( 3:17.2)   20:15.5 ( 3:59.6)   23:50.3 ( 3:34.8)   27:47.0 ( 3:56.8)   30:46.3 ( 2:59.4)   ( 3:06.3)   
     158  136 Gene Baritot              JR  Edinboro                 33:53.6  5:28    2:58.2    6:11.0 ( 3:12.8)    9:50.4 ( 3:39.4)   12:47.4 ( 2:57.1)   16:06.5 ( 3:19.1)   20:06.5 ( 4:00.1)   23:45.8 ( 3:39.4)   27:46.7 ( 4:00.9)   30:50.4 ( 3:03.7)   ( 3:03.3)   
     159  137 Kemani Hume               SR  American Int'l           33:54.6  5:28    2:54.8    6:06.8 ( 3:12.1)    9:47.1 ( 3:40.3)   12:43.2 ( 2:56.2)   15:55.4 ( 3:12.2)   19:52.9 ( 3:57.6)   23:32.8 ( 3:39.9)   27:38.8 ( 4:06.0)   30:43.7 ( 3:04.9)   ( 3:10.9)   
     160  138 Anthony Raftis            SO  Queens (N.C.)            33:55.0  5:28    2:58.1    6:09.2 ( 3:11.2)    9:51.7 ( 3:42.6)   12:50.3 ( 2:58.6)   16:04.9 ( 3:14.6)   20:02.4 ( 3:57.5)   23:39.1 ( 3:36.8)   27:39.7 ( 4:00.7)   30:46.6 ( 3:06.9)   ( 3:08.4)   
     161  139 Ryan McSpadden            SR  Dallas Baptist           33:55.2  5:28    3:03.0    6:25.9 ( 3:23.0)   10:12.6 ( 3:46.7)   13:10.7 ( 2:58.2)   16:25.4 ( 3:14.8)   20:20.1 ( 3:54.7)   23:53.3 ( 3:33.2)   27:49.9 ( 3:56.7)   30:52.6 ( 3:02.7)   ( 3:02.7)   
     162  140 Moises Ponce              SO  Lee (Tenn.)              33:55.4  5:28    3:03.5    6:24.6 ( 3:21.1)   10:08.0 ( 3:43.4)   13:07.6 ( 2:59.7)   16:22.5 ( 3:14.9)   20:18.6 ( 3:56.1)   23:50.9 ( 3:32.4)   27:47.8 ( 3:56.9)   30:48.3 ( 3:00.5)   ( 3:07.2)   
     163  141 Larry Carney              JR  Stonehill                33:55.8  5:28    3:00.7    6:14.1 ( 3:13.5)    9:55.4 ( 3:41.3)   12:52.6 ( 2:57.3)   16:07.6 ( 3:15.1)   20:04.7 ( 3:57.1)   23:43.7 ( 3:39.1)   27:46.0 ( 4:02.3)   30:49.2 ( 3:03.3)   ( 3:06.6)   
     164  142 Mauricio Galvan           SO  Lewis                    33:55.9  5:28    3:02.6    6:22.8 ( 3:20.2)   10:09.7 ( 3:47.0)   13:10.1 ( 3:00.4)   16:24.4 ( 3:14.3)   20:13.4 ( 3:49.1)   23:45.9 ( 3:32.5)   27:44.1 ( 3:58.2)   30:44.6 ( 3:00.5)   ( 3:11.3)   
     165      Brian Newkirk             SR  Emporia St.              33:56.3  5:28    3:04.3    6:17.2 ( 3:12.9)    9:55.1 ( 3:37.9)   12:51.5 ( 2:56.5)   16:07.3 ( 3:15.9)   20:05.6 ( 3:58.3)   23:39.5 ( 3:33.9)   27:41.6 ( 4:02.1)   30:47.5 ( 3:06.0)   ( 3:08.8)   
     166  143 Connor Fisher             SR  Chico State              33:57.9  5:28    2:52.8    5:57.6 ( 3:04.9)    9:34.2 ( 3:36.6)   12:25.4 ( 2:51.3)   15:41.7 ( 3:16.3)   19:47.3 ( 4:05.6)   23:28.4 ( 3:41.1)   27:41.6 ( 4:13.3)   30:51.7 ( 3:10.2)   ( 3:06.3)   
     167  144 Jared Hallow              JR  Edinboro                 33:58.5  5:29    3:01.3    6:15.2 ( 3:14.0)   10:00.9 ( 3:45.7)   12:59.0 ( 2:58.2)   16:15.4 ( 3:16.4)   20:13.2 ( 3:57.9)   23:49.6 ( 3:36.5)   27:49.9 ( 4:00.3)   30:56.9 ( 3:07.1)   ( 3:01.6)   
     168  145 Daniel Francken           SO  Mount Olive              33:58.7  5:29    2:55.6    6:09.4 ( 3:13.9)    9:48.8 ( 3:39.4)   12:44.3 ( 2:55.6)   16:00.0 ( 3:15.7)   19:57.1 ( 3:57.2)   23:32.3 ( 3:35.2)   27:37.4 ( 4:05.2)   30:44.5 ( 3:07.1)   ( 3:14.3)   
     169  146 Nick Victor               FR  Central Missouri         33:59.1  5:29    3:03.0    6:23.8 ( 3:20.9)   10:10.7 ( 3:46.9)   13:08.9 ( 2:58.3)   16:22.3 ( 3:13.5)   20:15.4 ( 3:53.2)   23:45.6 ( 3:30.2)   27:44.5 ( 3:58.9)   30:47.0 ( 3:02.5)   ( 3:12.1)   
     170  147 Alex Demeule              JR  Stonehill                33:59.8  5:29    2:56.6    6:08.6 ( 3:12.1)    9:49.0 ( 3:40.4)   12:44.5 ( 2:55.5)   15:59.0 ( 3:14.5)   19:56.1 ( 3:57.2)   23:34.5 ( 3:38.4)   27:37.8 ( 4:03.4)   30:44.5 ( 3:06.7)   ( 3:15.3)   
     171  148 Javan Winders             SO  Southern Indiana         34:00.3  5:29    2:56.5    6:04.7 ( 3:08.3)    9:44.0 ( 3:39.3)   12:40.7 ( 2:56.8)   16:01.1 ( 3:20.4)   20:07.0 ( 4:05.9)   23:46.9 ( 3:40.0)   27:48.2 ( 4:01.4)   30:52.2 ( 3:04.1)   ( 3:08.1)   
     172      David Kimaiyo             SR  UC-Colo. Spgs.           34:00.8  5:29    2:59.7    6:09.7 ( 3:10.1)    9:45.0 ( 3:35.3)   12:33.3 ( 2:48.3)   15:38.4 ( 3:05.2)   19:28.8 ( 3:50.4)   23:01.9 ( 3:33.2)   27:08.4 ( 4:06.6)   30:28.4 ( 3:20.0)   ( 3:32.4)   
     173  149 Jacob Caniford            SO  Walsh                    34:02.0  5:29    3:05.8    6:21.5 ( 3:15.8)   10:05.5 ( 3:44.0)   13:03.5 ( 2:58.0)   16:17.2 ( 3:13.7)   20:13.2 ( 3:56.1)   23:51.4 ( 3:38.2)   28:01.6 ( 4:10.2)   30:58.0 ( 2:56.5)   ( 3:04.0)   
     174  150 Jesus Urtusuastegui       SO  Augustana (S.D.)         34:03.4  5:29    2:59.1    6:11.6 ( 3:12.5)    9:50.3 ( 3:38.7)   12:40.9 ( 2:50.6)   15:54.1 ( 3:13.3)   19:54.6 ( 4:00.5)   23:36.6 ( 3:42.1)   27:43.6 ( 4:07.0)   30:51.4 ( 3:07.9)   ( 3:12.0)   
     175  151 Mitchell Byrne            SR  American Int'l           34:04.5  5:30    3:04.7    6:24.1 ( 3:19.4)   10:04.4 ( 3:40.4)   13:00.5 ( 2:56.1)   16:19.4 ( 3:19.0)   20:12.2 ( 3:52.8)   23:50.1 ( 3:38.0)   27:49.2 ( 3:59.1)   30:55.8 ( 3:06.6)   ( 3:08.7)   
     176      Christopher Sims          SO  Roberts Wesleyan         34:05.1  5:30    3:00.5    6:17.0 ( 3:16.5)   10:02.5 ( 3:45.6)   12:59.2 ( 2:56.7)   16:13.2 ( 3:14.1)   20:11.6 ( 3:58.4)   23:44.9 ( 3:33.4)   27:43.7 ( 3:58.8)   30:43.6 ( 2:59.9)   ( 3:21.6)   
     177  152 Logan Morley              SO  CSU-Pueblo               34:06.3  5:30    3:05.0    6:21.9 ( 3:16.9)   10:02.4 ( 3:40.5)   12:54.2 ( 2:51.9)   16:09.7 ( 3:15.5)   20:09.7 ( 4:00.1)   23:45.3 ( 3:35.6)   27:48.4 ( 4:03.2)   30:54.6 ( 3:06.2)   ( 3:11.8)   
     178  153 Chris Drace               JR  Stonehill                34:06.5  5:30    3:00.7    6:17.5 ( 3:16.8)   10:03.5 ( 3:46.1)   13:03.3 ( 2:59.8)   16:22.0 ( 3:18.8)   20:20.0 ( 3:58.1)   23:56.0 ( 3:36.1)   27:57.7 ( 4:01.7)   30:59.4 ( 3:01.8)   ( 3:07.1)   
     179  154 Evan Lang                 SO  Bellarmine               34:07.4  5:30    3:01.1    6:18.0 ( 3:17.0)   10:04.8 ( 3:46.9)   13:04.9 ( 3:00.1)   16:21.9 ( 3:17.1)   20:16.4 ( 3:54.5)   23:51.0 ( 3:34.7)   27:51.8 ( 4:00.8)   30:54.5 ( 3:02.7)   ( 3:13.0)   
     180  155 Niall Coughlin            SR  Merrimack                34:09.0  5:30    3:02.8    6:19.6 ( 3:16.8)   10:02.4 ( 3:42.8)   12:58.5 ( 2:56.1)   16:12.9 ( 3:14.5)   20:07.2 ( 3:54.4)   23:43.4 ( 3:36.2)   27:45.3 ( 4:02.0)   30:49.7 ( 3:04.5)   ( 3:19.3)   
     181  156 Jase Kraft                JR  Sioux Falls              34:09.4  5:30    3:02.4    6:16.7 ( 3:14.4)    9:59.3 ( 3:42.6)   12:58.9 ( 2:59.6)   16:18.9 ( 3:20.0)   20:23.3 ( 4:04.5)   24:01.8 ( 3:38.5)   27:59.6 ( 3:57.9)   30:59.1 ( 2:59.5)   ( 3:10.4)   
     182  157 Brydon Groves-Scott       JR  Alabama-Huntsville       34:09.9  5:30    3:02.5    6:21.2 ( 3:18.7)   10:10.6 ( 3:49.4)   13:09.6 ( 2:59.1)   16:25.8 ( 3:16.2)   20:21.0 ( 3:55.3)   23:55.2 ( 3:34.3)   27:57.4 ( 4:02.3)   31:00.6 ( 3:03.2)   ( 3:09.3)   
     183  158 Justin Howard             SR  Central Missouri         34:10.4  5:30    3:03.1    6:23.8 ( 3:20.7)   10:10.4 ( 3:46.7)   13:08.9 ( 2:58.6)   16:23.2 ( 3:14.4)   20:21.0 ( 3:57.8)   23:55.7 ( 3:34.8)   27:57.1 ( 4:01.4)   31:00.2 ( 3:03.1)   ( 3:10.3)   
     184  159 Joseph Drabot             SR  Bellarmine               34:11.5  5:31    3:01.5    6:20.5 ( 3:19.1)   10:05.7 ( 3:45.2)   13:04.3 ( 2:58.7)   16:20.2 ( 3:15.9)   20:13.2 ( 3:53.0)   23:47.3 ( 3:34.2)   27:55.5 ( 4:08.2)   31:01.0 ( 3:05.6)   ( 3:10.6)   
     185  160 Conal McCambridge         SO  Queens (N.C.)            34:12.1  5:31    2:59.5    6:11.0 ( 3:11.6)    9:52.6 ( 3:41.7)   12:49.1 ( 2:56.5)   16:03.3 ( 3:14.2)   20:02.0 ( 3:58.8)   23:39.9 ( 3:37.9)   27:45.3 ( 4:05.4)   30:52.2 ( 3:07.0)   ( 3:20.0)   
     186  161 Justin Crosswhite         SO  Western Oregon           34:12.4  5:31    2:58.8    6:09.6 ( 3:10.9)    9:48.0 ( 3:38.4)   12:43.8 ( 2:55.8)   15:58.0 ( 3:14.2)   20:00.7 ( 4:02.8)   23:41.6 ( 3:41.0)   27:47.3 ( 4:05.7)   30:57.5 ( 3:10.3)   ( 3:14.9)   
     187  162 Mike Shanahan             SO  Missouri Southern        34:13.7  5:31    3:03.1    6:22.3 ( 3:19.3)   10:08.4 ( 3:46.1)   13:09.1 ( 3:00.7)   16:27.0 ( 3:18.0)   20:24.3 ( 3:57.4)   24:00.8 ( 3:36.5)   27:58.4 ( 3:57.7)   31:00.1 ( 3:01.7)   ( 3:13.6)   
     188  163 Ryan Alexander            SR  Rogers State             34:14.1  5:31    3:08.7    6:31.4 ( 3:22.7)   10:23.1 ( 3:51.8)   13:24.3 ( 3:01.2)   16:45.1 ( 3:20.9)   20:42.2 ( 3:57.1)   24:14.9 ( 3:32.7)   28:12.4 ( 3:57.5)   31:15.4 ( 3:03.1)   ( 2:58.7)   
     189  164 Jack Johnson              JR  Chico State              34:14.4  5:31    2:54.7    6:04.3 ( 3:09.7)    9:38.3 ( 3:34.0)   12:30.3 ( 2:52.1)   15:37.2 ( 3:06.9)   19:27.3 ( 3:50.2)   23:37.6 ( 4:10.3)   27:54.7 ( 4:17.2)   31:00.0 ( 3:05.3)   ( 3:14.5)   
     190  165 Steven Scheetz            SO  Edinboro                 34:16.3  5:31    3:01.7    6:15.0 ( 3:13.4)   10:01.3 ( 3:46.3)   12:59.5 ( 2:58.3)   16:18.4 ( 3:18.9)   20:19.3 ( 4:00.9)   23:56.5 ( 3:37.3)   28:00.0 ( 4:03.5)   31:06.7 ( 3:06.7)   ( 3:09.7)   
     191  166 Noah Davis                SO  Merrimack                34:17.4  5:32    3:04.9    6:24.7 ( 3:19.8)   10:12.8 ( 3:48.2)   13:13.3 ( 3:00.6)   16:30.2 ( 3:16.9)   20:24.7 ( 3:54.6)   23:59.5 ( 3:34.9)   27:58.9 ( 3:59.4)   31:04.7 ( 3:05.8)   ( 3:12.7)   
     192  167 Josh Thompson             SR  Augusta                  34:18.3  5:32    3:05.3    6:24.6 ( 3:19.3)   10:11.9 ( 3:47.3)   13:08.1 ( 2:56.3)   16:24.9 ( 3:16.8)   20:21.9 ( 3:57.1)   24:01.6 ( 3:39.8)   27:58.0 ( 3:56.5)   31:03.8 ( 3:05.8)   ( 3:14.5)   
     193  168 Harold LaCroix            FR  Alabama-Huntsville       34:19.0  5:32    3:07.4    6:27.2 ( 3:19.8)   10:13.6 ( 3:46.5)   13:09.4 ( 2:55.8)   16:25.2 ( 3:15.9)   20:20.7 ( 3:55.5)   23:56.4 ( 3:35.7)   27:58.9 ( 4:02.6)   31:06.4 ( 3:07.5)   ( 3:12.6)   
     194  169 Reid Splawn               JR  West Texas A&M           34:20.2  5:32    3:04.6    6:19.3 ( 3:14.7)   10:04.1 ( 3:44.8)   13:05.3 ( 3:01.3)   16:26.0 ( 3:20.7)   20:23.7 ( 3:57.7)   24:00.3 ( 3:36.7)   28:00.3 ( 4:00.1)   31:06.7 ( 3:06.4)   ( 3:13.5)   
     195  170 Caleb Eagleson            FR  Lee (Tenn.)              34:20.9  5:32    2:59.0    6:16.4 ( 3:17.5)   10:02.3 ( 3:46.0)   13:04.9 ( 3:02.6)   16:22.8 ( 3:18.0)   20:21.5 ( 3:58.7)   23:58.2 ( 3:36.7)   28:04.6 ( 4:06.5)   31:13.7 ( 3:09.1)   ( 3:07.2)   
     196  171 Henry Jessen              SR  Minnesota-Duluth         34:22.9  5:32    3:03.5    6:20.3 ( 3:16.9)   10:04.3 ( 3:44.0)   13:04.9 ( 3:00.7)   16:27.6 ( 3:22.8)   20:31.0 ( 4:03.4)   24:11.1 ( 3:40.1)   28:11.7 ( 4:00.6)   31:12.5 ( 3:00.9)   ( 3:10.5)   
     197  172 Michael Dautlick          JR  Indiana (Pa.)            34:23.2  5:33    3:05.4    6:26.5 ( 3:21.1)   10:14.8 ( 3:48.3)   13:14.5 ( 2:59.8)   16:33.4 ( 3:19.0)   20:32.4 ( 3:59.0)   24:07.5 ( 3:35.2)   28:08.4 ( 4:00.9)   31:13.6 ( 3:05.3)   ( 3:09.7)   
     198  173 Jereamy Hall              JR  Mount Olive              34:24.6  5:33    2:57.3    6:12.8 ( 3:15.6)    9:56.7 ( 3:43.9)   12:53.7 ( 2:57.1)   16:10.2 ( 3:16.5)   20:08.4 ( 3:58.2)   23:48.0 ( 3:39.7)   27:48.0 ( 4:00.0)   30:53.4 ( 3:05.5)   ( 3:31.2)   
     199  174 Jon Gusew                 SR  Edinboro                 34:26.5  5:33    3:01.7    6:22.0 ( 3:20.3)   10:09.3 ( 3:47.4)   13:12.3 ( 3:03.1)   16:34.1 ( 3:21.8)   20:33.5 ( 3:59.4)   24:10.5 ( 3:37.1)   28:10.5 ( 4:00.0)   31:16.8 ( 3:06.4)   ( 3:09.7)   
     200  175 Colton Cassel             FR  Edinboro                 34:27.9  5:33    3:01.1    6:17.9 ( 3:16.9)   10:02.4 ( 3:44.6)   13:03.1 ( 3:00.7)   16:23.5 ( 3:20.5)   20:23.9 ( 4:00.4)   24:03.1 ( 3:39.3)   28:04.2 ( 4:01.1)   31:10.9 ( 3:06.7)   ( 3:17.0)   
     201      Victor Onyango            SR  West Alabama             34:31.6  5:34    3:00.4    6:13.2 ( 3:12.9)    9:59.4 ( 3:46.2)   12:57.2 ( 2:57.9)   16:11.1 ( 3:14.0)   20:17.0 ( 4:05.9)   23:55.4 ( 3:38.4)   27:59.6 ( 4:04.3)   31:06.2 ( 3:06.6)   ( 3:25.4)   
     202  176 Dustin Nading             JR  Western Oregon           34:31.7  5:34    2:55.3    6:02.7 ( 3:07.4)    9:43.8 ( 3:41.1)   12:39.1 ( 2:55.4)   15:59.5 ( 3:20.4)   20:20.9 ( 4:21.5)   24:01.3 ( 3:40.4)   28:26.2 ( 4:25.0)   31:28.3 ( 3:02.1)   ( 3:03.5)   
     203  177 Matthew Torvik            SO  Dallas Baptist           34:32.5  5:34    3:05.7    6:28.4 ( 3:22.7)   10:25.0 ( 3:56.7)   13:30.9 ( 3:05.9)   16:52.2 ( 3:21.4)   20:52.2 ( 4:00.0)   24:28.6 ( 3:36.5)   28:26.9 ( 3:58.3)   31:30.4 ( 3:03.5)   ( 3:02.2)   
     204  178 Zach Retzlaff             SO  CSU-Pueblo               34:32.7  5:34    3:05.1    6:21.8 ( 3:16.7)   10:02.8 ( 3:41.0)   12:59.0 ( 2:56.3)   16:16.2 ( 3:17.2)   20:15.7 ( 3:59.5)   23:54.3 ( 3:38.7)   28:01.5 ( 4:07.2)   31:13.1 ( 3:11.6)   ( 3:19.7)   
     205  179 Hunter Nails              FR  Alabama-Huntsville       34:32.8  5:34    3:03.9    6:24.2 ( 3:20.3)   10:14.0 ( 3:49.9)   13:12.3 ( 2:58.3)   16:31.2 ( 3:18.9)   20:31.3 ( 4:00.1)   24:09.3 ( 3:38.0)   28:13.2 ( 4:03.9)   31:18.4 ( 3:05.3)   ( 3:14.4)   
     206  180 Jay Day                   FR  Alabama-Huntsville       34:34.4  5:34    3:03.9    6:23.1 ( 3:19.3)   10:14.0 ( 3:50.9)   13:12.7 ( 2:58.8)   16:31.1 ( 3:18.4)   20:30.9 ( 3:59.9)   24:08.2 ( 3:37.4)   28:11.6 ( 4:03.4)   31:13.6 ( 3:02.1)   ( 3:20.8)   
     207  181 Connor Holm               FR  Shippensburg             34:36.8  5:35    3:02.9    6:24.1 ( 3:21.2)   10:11.3 ( 3:47.2)   13:11.7 ( 3:00.5)   16:30.3 ( 3:18.7)   20:27.1 ( 3:56.8)   24:06.8 ( 3:39.8)   28:10.3 ( 4:03.5)   31:17.1 ( 3:06.8)   ( 3:19.8)   
     208  182 Daniel Laskero            FR  Lewis                    34:38.4  5:35    3:06.0    6:26.8 ( 3:20.9)   10:12.8 ( 3:46.0)   13:08.5 ( 2:55.8)   16:24.1 ( 3:15.6)   20:24.6 ( 4:00.6)   24:02.4 ( 3:37.8)   28:12.7 ( 4:10.4)   31:24.8 ( 3:12.2)   ( 3:13.7)   
     209  183 Nathaniel Souther         SO  Augustana (S.D.)         34:40.1  5:35    3:00.5    6:17.5 ( 3:17.1)   10:03.1 ( 3:45.6)   13:02.4 ( 2:59.3)   16:21.5 ( 3:19.2)   20:23.0 ( 4:01.5)   24:02.7 ( 3:39.7)   28:11.0 ( 4:08.3)   31:21.4 ( 3:10.5)   ( 3:18.7)   
     210  184 Byrun Ratliff             SO  Rogers State             34:40.2  5:35    3:09.3    6:34.8 ( 3:25.6)   10:27.8 ( 3:53.0)   13:30.4 ( 3:02.6)   16:52.0 ( 3:21.6)   20:52.9 ( 4:01.0)   24:28.3 ( 3:35.4)   28:28.6 ( 4:00.3)   31:30.3 ( 3:01.8)   ( 3:10.0)   
     211  185 Colton Green              SO  Rogers State             34:41.3  5:35    3:05.4    6:24.8 ( 3:19.4)   10:12.0 ( 3:47.2)   13:11.3 ( 2:59.4)   16:32.0 ( 3:20.7)   20:31.5 ( 3:59.6)   24:07.1 ( 3:35.6)   28:12.7 ( 4:05.6)   31:21.3 ( 3:08.7)   ( 3:20.0)   
     212  186 Nick Lawson               SR  Sioux Falls              34:42.7  5:36    3:08.1    6:33.3 ( 3:25.2)   10:27.0 ( 3:53.8)   13:31.4 ( 3:04.4)   16:53.8 ( 3:22.5)   20:52.2 ( 3:58.5)   24:30.7 ( 3:38.5)   28:30.6 ( 3:59.9)   31:34.9 ( 3:04.4)   ( 3:07.8)   
     213  187 Noah Murray               FR  Walsh                    34:42.7  5:36    3:05.8    6:24.9 ( 3:19.1)   10:10.6 ( 3:45.8)   13:11.8 ( 3:01.3)   16:29.4 ( 3:17.6)   20:32.2 ( 4:02.8)   24:12.6 ( 3:40.4)   28:17.4 ( 4:04.9)   31:26.2 ( 3:08.8)   ( 3:16.6)   
     214  188 Christian Gentile         SR  Merrimack                34:44.2  5:36    3:03.0    6:22.6 ( 3:19.6)   10:15.1 ( 3:52.6)   13:17.2 ( 3:02.1)   16:34.3 ( 3:17.2)   20:32.9 ( 3:58.6)   24:15.5 ( 3:42.6)   28:21.7 ( 4:06.2)   31:28.8 ( 3:07.2)   ( 3:15.5)   
     215  189 Noah Mandel               SO  Indiana (Pa.)            34:45.3  5:36    3:03.8    6:22.4 ( 3:18.7)   10:12.0 ( 3:49.7)   13:12.9 ( 3:00.9)   16:33.5 ( 3:20.7)   20:34.7 ( 4:01.3)   24:13.2 ( 3:38.5)   28:21.4 ( 4:08.3)   31:27.7 ( 3:06.3)   ( 3:17.7)   
     216  190 Marc Marcano              JR  Western State            34:45.5  5:36    2:58.6    6:15.6 ( 3:17.1)    9:58.2 ( 3:42.6)   12:58.1 ( 3:00.0)   16:20.8 ( 3:22.7)   20:21.8 ( 4:01.1)   24:07.2 ( 3:45.5)   28:12.0 ( 4:04.8)   31:24.6 ( 3:12.6)   ( 3:21.0)   
     217  191 Daniel Armstrong          SO  Sioux Falls              34:47.0  5:36    3:08.4    6:33.5 ( 3:25.2)   10:30.9 ( 3:57.4)   13:35.3 ( 3:04.4)   16:58.8 ( 3:23.6)   20:59.6 ( 4:00.8)   24:38.5 ( 3:39.0)   28:34.0 ( 3:55.6)   31:33.9 ( 2:59.9)   ( 3:13.1)   
     218  192 Hunter Kimball            FR  Augusta                  34:49.0  5:37    3:04.7    6:23.8 ( 3:19.2)   10:11.8 ( 3:48.0)   13:10.3 ( 2:58.5)   16:29.3 ( 3:19.1)   20:31.8 ( 4:02.5)   24:12.4 ( 3:40.6)   28:19.2 ( 4:06.9)   31:28.0 ( 3:08.8)   ( 3:21.0)   
     219  193 John Sava                 JR  Merrimack                34:50.4  5:37    3:04.1    6:25.4 ( 3:21.3)   10:15.4 ( 3:50.1)   13:17.7 ( 3:02.3)   16:41.5 ( 3:23.9)   20:46.2 ( 4:04.7)   24:27.5 ( 3:41.4)   28:27.8 ( 4:00.3)   31:31.2 ( 3:03.5)   ( 3:19.3)   
     220  194 Josh Liester              JR  Sioux Falls              34:51.0  5:37    3:05.3    6:25.5 ( 3:20.3)   10:14.0 ( 3:48.5)   13:15.6 ( 3:01.7)   16:33.0 ( 3:17.4)   20:33.0 ( 4:00.0)   24:14.3 ( 3:41.3)   28:20.0 ( 4:05.8)   31:29.1 ( 3:09.1)   ( 3:22.0)   
     221  195 Connor Murphy             SR  Merrimack                34:53.1  5:37    3:02.7    6:20.6 ( 3:18.0)   10:07.2 ( 3:46.6)   13:10.0 ( 3:02.8)   16:34.8 ( 3:24.9)   20:39.3 ( 4:04.5)   24:20.5 ( 3:41.3)   28:29.0 ( 4:08.6)   31:39.7 ( 3:10.7)   ( 3:13.4)   
     222  196 Tadgh Mcginty             FR  Saint Leo                34:55.2  5:38    2:58.8    6:16.0 ( 3:17.2)   10:08.6 ( 3:52.7)   13:13.8 ( 3:05.2)   16:41.5 ( 3:27.8)   20:47.8 ( 4:06.3)   24:29.3 ( 3:41.5)   28:34.1 ( 4:04.8)   31:46.3 ( 3:12.3)   ( 3:09.0)   
     223  197 Sam Lenze                 FR  Indiana (Pa.)            34:55.9  5:38    3:06.0    6:30.7 ( 3:24.8)   10:27.6 ( 3:56.9)   13:33.7 ( 3:06.1)   16:57.2 ( 3:23.5)   20:56.8 ( 3:59.7)   24:36.0 ( 3:39.3)   28:39.0 ( 4:03.0)   31:46.1 ( 3:07.2)   ( 3:09.9)   
     224      Austin Pasch              JR  Minnesota State          34:56.9  5:38    2:58.3    6:10.7 ( 3:12.4)    9:49.2 ( 3:38.5)   12:38.8 ( 2:49.6)   15:43.8 ( 3:05.1)   19:31.2 ( 3:47.5)   22:58.4 ( 3:27.2)   27:51.0 ( 4:52.7)   31:19.0 ( 3:28.0)   ( 3:37.9)   
     225  198 Adam Armbruster           JR  Minnesota-Duluth         34:59.1  5:38    3:06.8    6:29.6 ( 3:22.8)   10:20.9 ( 3:51.4)   13:25.1 ( 3:04.2)   16:47.0 ( 3:21.9)   20:47.2 ( 4:00.3)   24:26.8 ( 3:39.7)   28:30.9 ( 4:04.1)   31:37.5 ( 3:06.7)   ( 3:21.6)   
     226  199 Billy Beseman             SO  Sioux Falls              35:01.5  5:39    3:06.5    6:25.8 ( 3:19.3)   10:12.4 ( 3:46.7)   13:14.0 ( 3:01.7)   16:31.6 ( 3:17.6)   20:29.0 ( 3:57.4)   24:11.6 ( 3:42.7)   28:18.3 ( 4:06.8)   31:31.5 ( 3:13.2)   ( 3:30.1)   
     227  200 Ryan LaFrance             FR  American Int'l           35:04.4  5:39    3:00.0    6:23.4 ( 3:23.5)   10:14.1 ( 3:50.7)   13:17.1 ( 3:03.1)   16:36.5 ( 3:19.4)   20:39.0 ( 4:02.6)   24:24.4 ( 3:45.4)   28:32.1 ( 4:07.8)   31:44.6 ( 3:12.6)   ( 3:19.8)   
     228  201 Brooks Cataudella         SO  Rogers State             35:04.7  5:39    3:08.4    6:32.4 ( 3:24.0)   10:27.7 ( 3:55.4)   13:30.6 ( 3:02.9)   16:52.0 ( 3:21.4)   20:52.6 ( 4:00.7)   24:42.3 ( 3:49.7)   28:48.3 ( 4:06.1)   31:56.4 ( 3:08.1)   ( 3:08.3)   
     229  202 Matt Reimels              FR  Merrimack                35:05.3  5:39    3:06.7    6:32.2 ( 3:25.6)   10:27.1 ( 3:54.9)   13:31.5 ( 3:04.5)   16:54.9 ( 3:23.5)   20:55.3 ( 4:00.4)   24:36.5 ( 3:41.2)   28:40.6 ( 4:04.2)   31:48.5 ( 3:07.9)   ( 3:16.9)   
     230  203 Corey Lewenkamp           JR  Alabama-Huntsville       35:06.1  5:39    3:04.4    6:26.3 ( 3:21.9)   10:21.4 ( 3:55.2)   13:31.2 ( 3:09.9)   16:56.3 ( 3:25.1)   20:59.4 ( 4:03.1)   24:43.2 ( 3:43.9)   28:50.6 ( 4:07.4)   32:00.3 ( 3:09.8)   ( 3:05.9)   
     231  204 Ben Gilman                FR  Lee (Tenn.)              35:06.6  5:40    2:58.5    6:13.1 ( 3:14.7)   10:01.6 ( 3:48.6)   13:04.3 ( 3:02.7)   16:28.4 ( 3:24.1)   20:33.3 ( 4:04.9)   24:20.0 ( 3:46.8)   28:32.4 ( 4:12.4)   31:41.9 ( 3:09.6)   ( 3:24.8)   
     232  205 Thomas Kelton             SO  Lee (Tenn.)              35:08.4  5:40    3:05.2    6:31.4 ( 3:26.3)   10:25.4 ( 3:54.0)   13:32.8 ( 3:07.4)   16:59.8 ( 3:27.1)   21:03.1 ( 4:03.3)   24:44.7 ( 3:41.7)   28:48.0 ( 4:03.3)   31:58.1 ( 3:10.1)   ( 3:10.4)   
     233  206 Aaron Meraz               JR  Dallas Baptist           35:10.4  5:40    3:08.8    6:34.9 ( 3:26.1)   10:26.0 ( 3:51.1)   13:30.9 ( 3:05.0)   16:52.2 ( 3:21.3)   20:52.6 ( 4:00.4)   24:31.6 ( 3:39.1)   28:36.4 ( 4:04.8)   31:46.2 ( 3:09.9)   ( 3:24.3)   
     234  207 Tripp Maloy               JR  Alabama-Huntsville       35:13.0  5:41    3:07.3    6:31.9 ( 3:24.7)   10:27.2 ( 3:55.4)   13:31.6 ( 3:04.4)   16:54.3 ( 3:22.8)   20:56.7 ( 4:02.4)   24:39.0 ( 3:42.4)   28:46.1 ( 4:07.2)   31:56.2 ( 3:10.1)   ( 3:16.9)   
     235  208 Joe Fuller                SR  Saint Leo                35:16.5  5:41    3:00.6    6:19.8 ( 3:19.3)   10:09.5 ( 3:49.7)   13:15.5 ( 3:06.1)   16:43.0 ( 3:27.6)   20:50.2 ( 4:07.2)   24:32.7 ( 3:42.5)   28:39.8 ( 4:07.2)   31:57.8 ( 3:18.1)   ( 3:18.7)   
     236  209 Jared Ozee                FR  Missouri Southern        35:23.6  5:42    3:07.5    6:33.2 ( 3:25.8)   10:27.4 ( 3:54.2)   13:33.7 ( 3:06.4)   16:56.7 ( 3:23.0)   20:59.8 ( 4:03.2)   24:42.5 ( 3:42.7)   28:52.3 ( 4:09.9)   32:03.2 ( 3:10.9)   ( 3:20.4)   
     237  210 William New               JR  American Int'l           35:25.2  5:43    3:04.4    6:23.4 ( 3:19.0)   10:12.7 ( 3:49.4)   13:16.7 ( 3:04.1)   16:41.2 ( 3:24.5)   20:46.4 ( 4:05.3)   24:34.0 ( 3:47.6)   28:41.8 ( 4:07.9)   31:58.1 ( 3:16.3)   ( 3:27.1)   
     238  211 Ethan Markey              FR  Saint Leo                35:28.7  5:43    3:04.3    6:31.1 ( 3:26.8)   10:26.4 ( 3:55.3)   13:32.1 ( 3:05.8)   16:56.1 ( 3:24.1)   20:57.0 ( 4:00.9)   24:40.5 ( 3:43.6)   28:51.3 ( 4:10.8)   32:07.0 ( 3:15.7)   ( 3:21.8)   
     239  212 Eduardo Tapia             JR  Edinboro                 35:30.1  5:43    3:02.1    6:19.1 ( 3:17.0)   10:05.8 ( 3:46.8)   13:09.0 ( 3:03.2)   16:35.6 ( 3:26.7)   20:41.3 ( 4:05.8)   24:35.0 ( 3:53.7)   28:47.3 ( 4:12.3)   32:06.3 ( 3:19.0)   ( 3:23.9)   
     240  213 Hunter Mosman             SO  Western Oregon           35:30.3  5:43    3:02.3    6:18.7 ( 3:16.4)   10:06.8 ( 3:48.1)   13:09.2 ( 3:02.5)   16:34.8 ( 3:25.6)   20:38.8 ( 4:04.1)   24:30.9 ( 3:52.1)   28:43.8 ( 4:12.9)   32:03.2 ( 3:19.5)   ( 3:27.1)   
     241  214 Ben Sporleder             JR  Central Missouri         35:31.7  5:44    3:08.3    6:33.8 ( 3:25.5)   10:25.6 ( 3:51.9)   13:27.8 ( 3:02.2)   16:48.2 ( 3:20.4)   20:51.9 ( 4:03.7)   24:36.6 ( 3:44.8)   28:49.6 ( 4:13.1)   32:05.0 ( 3:15.4)   ( 3:26.8)   
     242  215 Ryan Louther              SO  Indiana (Pa.)            35:37.1  5:44    3:06.2    6:30.9 ( 3:24.8)   10:27.3 ( 3:56.4)   13:33.9 ( 3:06.6)   16:57.6 ( 3:23.7)   21:00.3 ( 4:02.8)   24:46.7 ( 3:46.4)   28:55.8 ( 4:09.1)   32:11.0 ( 3:15.3)   ( 3:26.1)   
     243  216 Tadd Capron               FR  Missouri Southern        35:51.3  5:47    3:06.2    6:27.4 ( 3:21.2)   10:22.1 ( 3:54.8)   13:28.0 ( 3:05.9)   16:56.8 ( 3:28.8)   21:04.4 ( 4:07.7)   24:50.2 ( 3:45.9)   29:03.3 ( 4:13.1)   32:19.4 ( 3:16.2)   ( 3:31.9)   
     244  217 Tyler Pantley             SO  Saint Leo                36:00.0  5:48    3:02.8    6:28.4 ( 3:25.6)   10:26.7 ( 3:58.4)   13:37.1 ( 3:10.4)   17:05.8 ( 3:28.8)   21:14.9 ( 4:09.2)   25:06.6 ( 3:51.8)   29:19.2 ( 4:12.7)   32:34.8 ( 3:15.6)   ( 3:25.3)   
     245  218 Parker Marson             JR  Western Oregon           36:08.6  5:49    2:59.8    6:17.5 ( 3:17.8)   10:09.4 ( 3:51.9)   13:19.4 ( 3:10.1)   16:53.0 ( 3:33.6)   21:07.1 ( 4:14.1)   25:07.8 ( 4:00.7)   29:29.2 ( 4:21.5)   32:48.0 ( 3:18.8)   ( 3:20.7)   
     246  219 Jacob Suchors             JR  West Texas A&M           36:12.5  5:50    3:05.2    6:20.0 ( 3:14.9)   10:11.5 ( 3:51.6)   13:20.5 ( 3:09.0)   16:51.3 ( 3:30.9)   21:01.4 ( 4:10.1)   24:53.9 ( 3:52.5)   29:16.3 ( 4:22.5)   32:40.7 ( 3:24.4)   ( 3:31.9)   
     247  220 Joshua Sickinger          JR  Saint Leo                36:24.6  5:52    3:02.5    6:30.1 ( 3:27.6)   10:26.0 ( 3:55.9)   13:34.4 ( 3:08.4)   17:06.0 ( 3:31.6)   21:20.8 ( 4:14.9)   25:15.2 ( 3:54.4)   29:33.8 ( 4:18.6)   32:58.6 ( 3:24.9)   ( 3:26.0)   
     248  221 Zach Polley               SR  Dallas Baptist           36:55.0  5:57    3:07.2    6:30.1 ( 3:23.0)   10:25.0 ( 3:54.9)   13:35.6 ( 3:10.7)   17:09.7 ( 3:34.2)   21:31.1 ( 4:21.4)   25:30.1 ( 3:59.1)   29:58.4 ( 4:28.3)   33:22.4 ( 3:24.0)   ( 3:32.7)   
     249  222 David Perez-Santiago      JR  Augusta                  37:58.8  6:07    3:09.5    6:46.6 ( 3:37.1)   10:56.3 ( 4:09.7)   14:14.0 ( 3:17.7)   17:55.6 ( 3:41.7)   22:20.1 ( 4:24.5)   26:22.8 ( 4:02.8)   30:53.2 ( 4:30.4)   34:19.7 ( 3:26.6)   ( 3:39.1)   
               


------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    44  Adams State                    (31:14.7  156:13.2 0:34.9)
=============================================
  1      2  Kale Adams               SO    30:56.7
  2      6  Elias Gedyon             JR    31:09.3
  3      8  Joshua Joseph            SO    31:12.2
  4     12  Lucio Ramirez            SR    31:23.4
  5     16  Sydney Gidabuday         JR    31:31.6
  6   ( 39) Chandler Reid            SR    32:07.7
  7   ( 47) Dalton Graham            SR    32:18.0

  2.    64  Grand Valley St.               (31:22.5  156:52.1 0:56.5)
=============================================
  1      1  Zach Panning             JR    30:52.8
  2      5  Enael Woldemichael       FR    31:07.0
  3     10  Wuoi Mach                SR    31:19.6
  4     21  Brady Selner             SR    31:43.4
  5     27  Abe Visser               FR    31:49.3
  6   ( 56) Sean Fontana             JR    32:25.0
  7   ( 64) Trevor Sharnas           SR    32:30.3

  3.    85  Colorado Mines                 (31:32.5  157:42.2 0:58.2)
=============================================
  1      4  Grant Colligan           JR    31:05.6
  2     11  Logan Ramlet             SO    31:21.4
  3     13  Ricardo Ocampo           JR    31:25.3
  4     22  Josh Hoskinson           JR    31:46.1
  5     35  Matthew Kade             SR    32:03.8
  6   ( 36) Nick Sevcik              SR    32:04.4
  7   ( 61) Ben Schneiderman         JR    32:28.2

  4.   215  Western State                  (32:08.0  160:39.8 1:14.0)
=============================================
  1     19  Ahmed Jama               JR    31:39.9
  2     20  Ross Husch               SO    31:40.2
  3     33  Taylor Stack             FR    31:58.5
  4     59  Bryant Byrd              SR    32:27.3
  5     84  Dawid Konieczek          SR    32:53.9
  6   (134) Luke Miller              FR    33:52.1
  7   (190) Marc Marcano             JR    34:45.5

  5.   229  Cal Baptist                    (32:09.6  160:47.9 1:10.1)
=============================================
  1     17  McMarshall Hartzenburg   FR    31:32.8
  2     26  Simon Bedard             JR    31:48.3
  3     41  Pierre-Louis Detourbe    JR    32:10.8
  4     68  Dennis Messmer           JR    32:33.1
  5     77  Michael Lowrie           JR    32:42.9
  6   (103) Jayden Emerson           JR    33:14.2
  7   (129) Mirco Zenzen             SR    33:47.3

  6.   243  Queens (N.C.)                  (32:17.4  161:26.8 0:41.5)
=============================================
  1     34  Felix Wammetsberger      FR    32:03.5
  2     37  Daniel Wallis            JR    32:06.4
  3     42  Tom Bains                SR    32:11.9
  4     51  Nick Kipkemei            FR    32:20.0
  5     79  Tim Hoenig               JR    32:45.0
  6   (138) Anthony Raftis           SO    33:55.0
  7   (160) Conal McCambridge        SO    34:12.1

  7.   310  CSU-Pueblo                     (32:27.8  162:19.0 2:01.4)
=============================================
  1     18  Marcelo Laguera          JR    31:36.9
  2     23  Alec Choury              JR    31:46.5
  3     28  Paul Roberts             SO    31:49.4
  4    116  Ben Vaughan              SR    33:27.9
  5    125  Michael Duran            SO    33:38.3
  6   (152) Logan Morley             SO    34:06.3
  7   (178) Zach Retzlaff            SO    34:32.7

  8.   326  Augustana (S.D.)               (32:33.5  162:47.2 0:49.5)
=============================================
  1     40  Nick Larsen              JR    32:08.3
  2     46  Aaron Runge              SO    32:16.6
  3     75  Logan Burns              SR    32:40.2
  4     78  Sean Heaton              JR    32:44.3
  5     87  Alec Kray                FR    32:57.8
  6   (150) Jesus Urtusuastegui      SO    34:03.4
  7   (183) Nathaniel Souther        SO    34:40.1

  9.   335  Chico State                    (32:30.2  162:31.0 2:53.6)
=============================================
  1      3  Kyle Medina              SR    31:04.3
  2     53  Arturo Arevalo           JR    32:22.7
  3     66  Teddy Kassa              JR    32:31.0
  4     70  Eddie King               JR    32:35.1
  5    143  Connor Fisher            SR    33:57.9
  6   (164) Jack Johnson             JR    34:14.4

 10.   351  Shippensburg                   (32:38.5  163:12.3 1:31.5)
=============================================
  1     30  Alexander Balla          SR    31:50.4
  2     49  Calvin Conrad-Kline      SR    32:19.1
  3     65  Dominic Stroh            JR    32:30.5
  4    100  Robert Moser             SO    33:10.4
  5    107  Sean Weidner             JR    33:21.9
  6   (113) Harrison Schettler       SR    33:25.9
  7   (181) Connor Holm              FR    34:36.8

 11.   376  Mount Olive                    (32:41.6  163:28.0 2:25.0)
=============================================
  1      9  Adam Craig               SR    31:17.5
  2     29  Jonathan Dahlke          SR    31:49.6
  3     85  Tai Smith                SO    32:56.8
  4    126  Alexandre Durand         SO    33:41.6
  5    127  Colin Fisher             SO    33:42.5
  6   (145) Daniel Francken          SO    33:58.7
  7   (173) Jereamy Hall             JR    34:24.6

 12.   382  Southern Indiana               (32:44.0  163:39.7 0:37.4)
=============================================
  1     60  Cain Parker              SR    32:28.1
  2     72  Bastian Grau             SR    32:37.3
  3     76  Darin Lawrence           JR    32:41.0
  4     81  Austin Nolan             SO    32:47.8
  5     93  James Cecil              SR    33:05.5
  6   (135) Nathan Hall              SO    33:52.6
  7   (148) Javan Winders            SO    34:00.3

 13.   397  Lewis                          (32:49.6  164:07.7 1:13.1)
=============================================
  1     48  Sergio Miranda           SR    32:18.7
  2     55  Michael Leet             SR    32:24.4
  3     69  James Frederickson       SR    32:33.6
  4    106  Shawn Milhauser          SR    33:19.2
  5    119  Jackson Waters           JR    33:31.8
  6   (142) Mauricio Galvan          SO    33:55.9
  7   (182) Daniel Laskero           FR    34:38.4

 14.   412  West Texas A&M                 (32:50.1  164:10.5 2:26.7)
=============================================
  1     32  Owen Hind                SR    31:53.5
  2     52  Geoffrey Kipchumba       SR    32:22.4
  3     71  Briggs Wittlake          FR    32:35.5
  4     88  Ryan Thomson             SR    32:58.9
  5    169  Reid Splawn              JR    34:20.2
  6   (219) Jacob Suchors            JR    36:12.5

 15.   440  Bellarmine                     (32:58.2  164:50.7 1:46.8)
=============================================
  1     24  Chris Striegel           SR    31:47.0
  2     86  Cole Rodenberg           JR    32:57.2
  3     89  Nick Christensen         SR    32:59.2
  4    120  Logan Greco              FR    33:33.5
  5    121  Joshua Rodenberg         SR    33:33.8
  6   (154) Evan Lang                SO    34:07.4
  7   (159) Joseph Drabot            SR    34:11.5

 16.   445  Stonehill                      (32:58.6  164:52.8 1:30.7)
=============================================
  1     57  Lucas Taxter             JR    32:25.1
  2     74  Riley Dowd               JR    32:38.7
  3     83  Ken Vinacco              SR    32:50.3
  4     90  James Murphy             SR    33:02.9
  5    141  Larry Carney             JR    33:55.8
  6   (147) Alex Demeule             JR    33:59.8
  7   (153) Chris Drace              JR    34:06.5

 17.   455  Missouri Southern              (33:01.5  165:07.4 1:58.3)
=============================================
  1     45  Nickson Kiptoo           SO    32:15.4
  2     63  William Rush             SR    32:29.6
  3     91  Cody Berry               SO    33:03.1
  4     94  Josh Webb                SO    33:05.6
  5    162  Mike Shanahan            SO    34:13.7
  6   (209) Jared Ozee               FR    35:23.6
  7   (216) Tadd Capron              FR    35:51.3

 18.   485  Dallas Baptist                 (33:06.2  165:30.9 2:39.9)
=============================================
  1     31  Andrew Curry             JR    31:52.6
  2     58  Stetson Rayas            JR    32:25.3
  3     80  Trent Phelps             JR    32:45.3
  4    139  Ryan McSpadden           SR    33:55.2
  5    177  Matthew Torvik           SO    34:32.5
  6   (206) Aaron Meraz              JR    35:10.4
  7   (221) Zach Polley              SR    36:55.0

 19.   500  American Int'l                 (33:08.0  165:39.8 2:54.2)
=============================================
  1      7  Leakey Kipkosgei         JR    31:10.3
  2     95  Siem Mehretu             JR    33:06.6
  3    110  Cameron Correia          FR    33:23.8
  4    137  Kemani Hume              SR    33:54.6
  5    151  Mitchell Byrne           SR    34:04.5
  6   (200) Ryan LaFrance            FR    35:04.4
  7   (210) William New              JR    35:25.2

 20.   528  Central Missouri               (33:17.8  166:28.9 1:45.2)
=============================================
  1     44  Shadrack Kipngetich      FR    32:13.9
  2    111  Ronald Ayabei            FR    33:23.8
  3    112  Ty Hughes                SR    33:24.8
  4    115  Ian Frazier              SR    33:27.3
  5    146  Nick Victor              FR    33:59.1
  6   (158) Justin Howard            SR    34:10.4
  7   (214) Ben Sporleder            JR    35:31.7

 21.   534  Western Oregon                 (33:15.8  166:19.0 2:44.6)
=============================================
  1     25  David Ribich             SR    31:47.1
  2     73  Josh Dempsey             SR    32:37.9
  3     99  Tyler Jones              JR    33:09.9
  4    161  Justin Crosswhite        SO    34:12.4
  5    176  Dustin Nading            JR    34:31.7
  6   (213) Hunter Mosman            SO    35:30.3
  7   (218) Parker Marson            JR    36:08.6

 22.   537  Walsh                          (33:20.1  166:40.5 1:20.5)
=============================================
  1     62  Jacob Kernell            JR    32:28.8
  2    108  Steven Kapes             JR    33:23.3
  3    117  Spencer Wirick           JR    33:28.3
  4    118  Justin Maroni            SR    33:30.8
  5    132  Jacob Turner             SO    33:49.3
  6   (149) Jacob Caniford           SO    34:02.0
  7   (187) Noah Murray              FR    34:42.7

 23.   578  Augusta                        (33:28.5  167:22.2 1:55.4)
=============================================
  1     54  Dylan Forester           SR    32:22.9
  2    105  Daniel Broadhead         JR    33:17.9
  3    124  Noah Hulett              JR    33:37.0
  4    128  Jacob Poston             FR    33:46.1
  5    167  Josh Thompson            SR    34:18.3
  6   (192) Hunter Kimball           FR    34:49.0
  7   (222) David Perez-Santiago     JR    37:58.8

 24.   585  Indiana (Pa.)                  (33:28.3  167:21.3 2:25.7)
=============================================
  1     50  Greg Beaudette           SR    32:19.6
  2     82  Austin Cooper            SR    32:49.5
  3     92  Dalton Trump             SR    33:03.7
  4    172  Michael Dautlick         JR    34:23.2
  5    189  Noah Mandel              SO    34:45.3
  6   (197) Sam Lenze                FR    34:55.9
  7   (215) Ryan Louther             SO    35:37.1

 25.   588  Minnesota-Duluth               (33:31.3  167:36.3 0:32.4)
=============================================
  1    104  Cody Sedbrook            SR    33:14.9
  2    109  Isaac Overmyer           JR    33:23.6
  3    122  Blake Anderson           SR    33:34.8
  4    123  Luke Lahr                JR    33:35.7
  5    130  Grant Pulver             SR    33:47.3
  6   (171) Henry Jessen             SR    34:22.9
  7   (198) Adam Armbruster          JR    34:59.1

 26.   590  Rogers State                   (33:27.4  167:16.9 3:13.2)
=============================================
  1     15  Baylor Harvey            SR    31:27.0
  2     97  Elijah Mackey            FR    33:07.4
  3    131  Seth Whittington         JR    33:48.2
  4    163  Ryan Alexander           SR    34:14.1
  5    184  Byrun Ratliff            SO    34:40.2
  6   (185) Colton Green             SO    34:41.3
  7   (201) Brooks Cataudella        SO    35:04.7

 27.   614  Sioux Falls                    (33:31.7  167:38.4 3:20.2)
=============================================
  1     14  Mason Phillips           SO    31:26.8
  2     67  Steven Brown             SO    32:32.5
  3    156  Jase Kraft               JR    34:09.4
  4    186  Nick Lawson              SR    34:42.7
  5    191  Daniel Armstrong         SO    34:47.0
  6   (194) Josh Liester             JR    34:51.0
  7   (199) Billy Beseman            SO    35:01.5

 28.   642  Lee (Tenn.)                    (33:41.3  168:26.2 1:11.9)
=============================================
  1     98  Christian Noble          SO    33:09.0
  2    101  Seth Eagleson            SR    33:11.2
  3    133  Harold Smith             SR    33:49.7
  4    140  Moises Ponce             SO    33:55.4
  5    170  Caleb Eagleson           FR    34:20.9
  6   (204) Ben Gilman               FR    35:06.6
  7   (205) Thomas Kelton            SO    35:08.4

 29.   657  Edinboro                       (33:44.4  168:41.7 2:19.7)
=============================================
  1     38  Austin Pondel            SR    32:06.8
  2    136  Gene Baritot             JR    33:53.6
  3    144  Jared Hallow             JR    33:58.5
  4    165  Steven Scheetz           SO    34:16.3
  5    174  Jon Gusew                SR    34:26.5
  6   (175) Colton Cassel            FR    34:27.9
  7   (212) Eduardo Tapia            JR    35:30.1

 30.   754  Saint Leo                      (34:12.2  171:00.7 3:15.3)
=============================================
  1     43  Ronald Cheserek          SO    32:13.4
  2     96  Anthony Deleva           SR    33:06.9
  3    196  Tadgh Mcginty            FR    34:55.2
  4    208  Joe Fuller               SR    35:16.5
  5    211  Ethan Markey             FR    35:28.7
  6   (217) Tyler Pantley            SO    36:00.0
  7   (220) Joshua Sickinger         JR    36:24.6

 31.   798  Alabama-Huntsville             (34:12.7  171:03.1 1:07.4)
=============================================
  1    114  Benjamin Knox            SO    33:27.0
  2    157  Brydon Groves-Scott      JR    34:09.9
  3    168  Harold LaCroix           FR    34:19.0
  4    179  Hunter Nails             FR    34:32.8
  5    180  Jay Day                  FR    34:34.4
  6   (203) Corey Lewenkamp          JR    35:06.1
  7   (207) Tripp Maloy              JR    35:13.0

 32.   804  Merrimack                      (34:14.8  171:13.8 1:37.6)
=============================================
  1    102  Keith Steinbrecher       SR    33:12.8
  2    155  Niall Coughlin           SR    34:09.0
  3    166  Noah Davis               SO    34:17.4
  4    188  Christian Gentile        SR    34:44.2
  5    193  John Sava                JR    34:50.4
  6   (195) Connor Murphy            SR    34:53.1
  7   (202) Matt Reimels             FR    35:05.3




Incomplete Teams:

Tiffin                        
         James Ngandu SR 

SW Minnesota St.              
         Bashir Aidrus SO 

Alaska Anchorage              
         Edwin Kangogo SR 

Cal Poly Pomona               
         Ruben Dominguez SR 

Academy of Art                
         Gatien Airiau SR 

Washburn                      
         Jacob Klemz SO 

MSU-Moorhead                  
         Josh Young JR 

Wis.-Parkside                 
         Armando Torres SR 

Carson-Newman                 
         Luke Greer JR 

Southern New Hampshire        
         Tyler McLaren SR 

UNC Pembroke                  
         Silus Kipkoech FR 

Le Moyne                      
         Sean Beney SR 

Slippery Rock                 
         Jeremy Parsons SR 

Concord                       
         Jason Weitzel JR 

Embry-Riddle                  
         Matt Graves SR 

Cedarville                    
         Daniel Michalski SR 

Eastern New Mexico            
         Omer Almog SO 

Florida Southern              
         Bobby Ormsby SR 

Morehouse                     
         Trey Simons JR 

Ferris State                  
         Trevor Holowaty SR 

Anderson (S.C.)               
         Mason Hazel SR 

Azusa Pacific                 
         Jeremy Porter SR 

Emporia St.                   
         Brian Newkirk SR 

UC-Colo. Spgs.                
         David Kimaiyo SR 

Roberts Wesleyan              
         Christopher Sims SO 

West Alabama                  
         Victor Onyango SR 

Minnesota State               
         Austin Pasch JR 


                NCAA DIVISION II CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS
      November 18, 2017   Hosted By The University of Southern Indiana

                         WOMEN'S RACE - 6000 METERS

                 Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
                            www.leonetiming.com
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                                                                       1K        2K                  3K                  4K                  5K
   PLACE  PTS NAME                      YR  TEAM                      TIME    PACE    SPLIT     SPLIT    2ND KM     SPLIT   3RD KM      SPLIT   4TH KM      SPLIT   5TH KM      6TH KM
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       1    1 Caroline Kurgat           SR  Alaska Anchorage         20:32.3  5:31    3:11.8    6:32.9 ( 3:21.2)   10:13.1 ( 3:40.2)   13:51.8 ( 3:38.8)   17:10.6 ( 3:18.8)   ( 3:21.8)   
       2    2 Sarah Berger              JR  Walsh                    20:52.1  5:36    3:18.4    6:41.8 ( 3:23.4)   10:24.8 ( 3:43.0)   14:15.5 ( 3:50.8)   17:39.9 ( 3:24.4)   ( 3:12.3)   
       3    3 Natalie Rodriguez         SR  Cal St. San Marcos       20:53.7  5:37    3:25.8    6:49.3 ( 3:23.6)   10:25.9 ( 3:36.6)   14:15.5 ( 3:49.7)   17:39.0 ( 3:23.5)   ( 3:14.8)   
       4    4 Hannah McIntyre           SR  Hillsdale                20:54.6  5:37    3:19.7    6:42.3 ( 3:22.7)   10:25.5 ( 3:43.2)   14:15.4 ( 3:50.0)   17:38.8 ( 3:23.5)   ( 3:15.8)   
       5    5 Emeline Delanis           JR  Cal Baptist              20:57.6  5:38    3:18.7    6:42.0 ( 3:23.4)   10:25.0 ( 3:43.0)   14:15.9 ( 3:51.0)   17:38.9 ( 3:23.0)   ( 3:18.7)   
       6    6 Kelly Haubert             SR  Grand Valley St.         21:05.1  5:40    3:18.7    6:42.1 ( 3:23.4)   10:25.1 ( 3:43.1)   14:15.8 ( 3:50.8)   17:39.6 ( 3:23.8)   ( 3:25.5)   
       7    7 Aneta Konieczek           FR  Western State            21:07.4  5:40    3:19.5    6:42.8 ( 3:23.3)   10:25.2 ( 3:42.4)   14:16.4 ( 3:51.3)   17:43.5 ( 3:27.2)   ( 3:24.0)   
       8    8 Colett Rampf              SR  Saint Leo                21:08.1  5:41    3:19.7    6:42.5 ( 3:22.9)   10:25.7 ( 3:43.3)   14:16.4 ( 3:50.7)   17:43.5 ( 3:27.2)   ( 3:24.7)   
       9    9 Eilish Flanagan           SO  Adams State              21:08.2  5:41    3:18.7    6:41.6 ( 3:22.9)   10:24.4 ( 3:42.8)   14:15.5 ( 3:51.1)   17:39.5 ( 3:24.0)   ( 3:28.8)   
      10      Sasha Hovind              SR  Northern State           21:08.7  5:41    3:26.7    6:47.2 ( 3:20.6)   10:28.1 ( 3:41.0)   14:16.1 ( 3:48.1)   17:42.4 ( 3:26.3)   ( 3:26.4)   
      11   10 Karlie Garcia             SR  Chico State              21:10.0  5:41    3:25.3    6:48.4 ( 3:23.2)   10:28.0 ( 3:39.6)   14:15.2 ( 3:47.2)   17:41.8 ( 3:26.6)   ( 3:28.3)   
      12   11 Malena Grover             SR  Adams State              21:13.1  5:42    3:20.3    6:41.8 ( 3:21.5)   10:25.4 ( 3:43.6)   14:16.4 ( 3:51.1)   17:43.3 ( 3:27.0)   ( 3:29.8)   
      13   12 Alexis Zeis               SR  U-Mary                   21:18.9  5:43    3:18.2    6:41.6 ( 3:23.4)   10:24.6 ( 3:43.0)   14:16.8 ( 3:52.3)   17:44.6 ( 3:27.9)   ( 3:34.3)   
      14   13 Leah Hanle                SO  Mount Olive              21:19.5  5:44    3:18.6    6:41.8 ( 3:23.2)   10:25.8 ( 3:44.0)   14:16.2 ( 3:50.4)   17:44.7 ( 3:28.6)   ( 3:34.9)   
      15   14 Julia Howley              SR  Simon Fraser             21:21.0  5:44    3:18.5    6:41.9 ( 3:23.5)   10:25.0 ( 3:43.2)   14:16.2 ( 3:51.3)   17:47.7 ( 3:31.5)   ( 3:33.3)   
      16   15 Hannah Dorman             SR  Chico State              21:24.6  5:45    3:20.7    6:44.6 ( 3:24.0)   10:26.3 ( 3:41.7)   14:18.8 ( 3:52.6)   17:57.4 ( 3:38.6)   ( 3:27.2)   
      17   16 Jaiden Schuette           JR  U-Mary                   21:25.2  5:45    3:20.0    6:44.5 ( 3:24.5)   10:30.3 ( 3:45.9)   14:27.3 ( 3:57.0)   17:59.3 ( 3:32.1)   ( 3:25.9)   
      18   17 Anett Somogyi             SO  Cal Baptist              21:27.0  5:46    3:20.1    6:43.1 ( 3:23.1)   10:26.3 ( 3:43.3)   14:20.9 ( 3:54.6)   17:56.8 ( 3:35.9)   ( 3:30.3)   
      19   18 Hannah Wolkenhauer        JR  Queens (N.C.)            21:27.5  5:46    3:11.0    6:32.6 ( 3:21.6)   10:15.8 ( 3:43.2)   14:15.7 ( 3:59.9)   17:55.2 ( 3:39.5)   ( 3:32.4)   
      20      Jade Smith                SR  Malone                   21:28.0  5:46    3:20.7    6:44.4 ( 3:23.7)   10:29.1 ( 3:44.8)   14:24.2 ( 3:55.1)   17:58.0 ( 3:33.9)   ( 3:30.1)   
      21   19 Roisin Flanagan           SO  Adams State              21:29.7  5:46    3:20.8    6:43.9 ( 3:23.2)   10:26.3 ( 3:42.5)   14:24.2 ( 3:57.9)   18:00.9 ( 3:36.7)   ( 3:28.8)   
      22   20 Julie Friend              SR  California (Pa.)         21:29.8  5:46    3:18.8    6:41.8 ( 3:23.1)   10:25.2 ( 3:43.4)   14:16.7 ( 3:51.5)   17:50.6 ( 3:34.0)   ( 3:39.3)   
      23   21 Meaghan Borrowski         JR  Minnesota-Duluth         21:30.1  5:47    3:18.8    6:43.8 ( 3:25.0)   10:31.9 ( 3:48.2)   14:27.8 ( 3:55.9)   18:02.9 ( 3:35.2)   ( 3:27.3)   
      24   22 Miryam Bassett            SR  Simon Fraser             21:30.3  5:47    3:22.4    6:48.7 ( 3:26.4)   10:36.5 ( 3:47.8)   14:31.5 ( 3:55.1)   18:04.5 ( 3:33.1)   ( 3:25.8)   
      25   23 Mackenzie Kelly           JR  Augustana (S.D.)         21:32.4  5:47    3:21.6    6:45.3 ( 3:23.7)   10:31.6 ( 3:46.4)   14:28.1 ( 3:56.6)   18:01.5 ( 3:33.5)   ( 3:30.9)   
      26   24 Kameron Burmeister        SR  Northern Michigan        21:33.7  5:47    3:25.0    6:51.7 ( 3:26.8)   10:37.3 ( 3:45.6)   14:31.5 ( 3:54.3)   18:02.5 ( 3:31.0)   ( 3:31.2)   
      27   25 Emily Knox                SR  Stonehill                21:34.4  5:48    3:23.3    6:50.0 ( 3:26.7)   10:38.2 ( 3:48.3)   14:33.9 ( 3:55.7)   18:02.3 ( 3:28.4)   ( 3:32.2)   
      28   26 Kayla Wooten              SO  UC-Colo. Spgs.           21:34.7  5:48    3:28.1    6:57.3 ( 3:29.3)   10:46.1 ( 3:48.9)   14:40.5 ( 3:54.5)   18:09.8 ( 3:29.3)   ( 3:25.0)   
      29   27 Kate Fox                  SO  U-Mary                   21:35.0  5:48    3:25.6    6:49.3 ( 3:23.7)   10:35.1 ( 3:45.9)   14:34.2 ( 3:59.1)   18:09.8 ( 3:35.6)   ( 3:25.3)   
      30   28 Caroline Barkechir        SR  Cal Baptist              21:36.8  5:48    3:20.9    6:45.0 ( 3:24.1)   10:33.1 ( 3:48.1)   14:32.0 ( 3:59.0)   18:04.4 ( 3:32.4)   ( 3:32.5)   
      31   29 Abby Hoover               SR  Oklahoma Baptist         21:38.6  5:49    3:24.7    6:48.9 ( 3:24.3)   10:34.9 ( 3:46.0)   14:33.9 ( 3:59.0)   18:11.0 ( 3:37.1)   ( 3:27.7)   
      32   30 Zennah Jepchumba          JR  Alaska Anchorage         21:38.6  5:49    3:19.6    6:43.6 ( 3:24.1)   10:31.3 ( 3:47.7)   14:29.6 ( 3:58.4)   18:04.5 ( 3:34.9)   ( 3:34.2)   
      33   31 Molly Reicher             SR  Colorado Mines           21:39.2  5:49    3:20.0    6:49.1 ( 3:29.2)   10:36.9 ( 3:47.8)   14:31.1 ( 3:54.3)   18:08.1 ( 3:37.0)   ( 3:31.2)   
      34      Dakotah Bullen            SR  Northern State           21:39.4  5:49    3:24.6    6:50.5 ( 3:25.9)   10:37.5 ( 3:47.1)   14:32.1 ( 3:54.6)   18:04.4 ( 3:32.3)   ( 3:35.0)   
      35   32 Allie Ludge               SO  Grand Valley St.         21:40.0  5:49    3:19.2    6:44.4 ( 3:25.2)   10:36.0 ( 3:51.7)   14:34.5 ( 3:58.6)   18:10.5 ( 3:36.0)   ( 3:29.5)   
      36   33 Erin Norton               JR  Western State            21:40.6  5:49    3:26.9    6:54.0 ( 3:27.1)   10:43.8 ( 3:49.8)   14:38.3 ( 3:54.5)   18:11.3 ( 3:33.0)   ( 3:29.4)   
      37   34 Kaycie Stewart            SR  U-Mary                   21:41.1  5:49    3:27.2    6:58.9 ( 3:31.7)   10:45.8 ( 3:47.0)   14:39.5 ( 3:53.8)   18:11.2 ( 3:31.7)   ( 3:29.9)   
      38      Darroneshia Lott          SR  Coker                    21:41.7  5:50    3:20.1    6:46.1 ( 3:26.0)   10:36.3 ( 3:50.3)   14:35.1 ( 3:58.8)   18:11.9 ( 3:36.9)   ( 3:29.8)   
      39   35 Gina Patterson            JR  Grand Valley St.         21:42.9  5:50    3:19.3    6:45.3 ( 3:26.1)   10:34.1 ( 3:48.8)   14:32.0 ( 3:57.9)   18:09.6 ( 3:37.6)   ( 3:33.3)   
      40   36 Sydney Lawrence           JR  Oklahoma Baptist         21:43.0  5:50    3:25.5    6:56.1 ( 3:30.6)   10:42.8 ( 3:46.7)   14:36.6 ( 3:53.9)   18:10.3 ( 3:33.7)   ( 3:32.8)   
      41   37 Casey Monoszlay           SR  Cal Poly Pomona          21:46.4  5:51    3:19.2    6:49.6 ( 3:30.4)   10:40.4 ( 3:50.9)   14:40.1 ( 3:59.8)   18:17.5 ( 3:37.4)   ( 3:28.9)   
      42   38 Alex Burkhart             SR  Chico State              21:47.2  5:51    3:25.9    6:56.0 ( 3:30.2)   10:46.4 ( 3:50.5)   14:46.0 ( 3:59.6)   18:20.8 ( 3:34.9)   ( 3:26.4)   
      43   39 Katherine Robinson        SR  Cal Baptist              21:47.8  5:51    3:25.4    6:52.4 ( 3:27.1)   10:38.7 ( 3:46.3)   14:35.5 ( 3:56.8)   18:11.4 ( 3:35.9)   ( 3:36.5)   
      44   40 Emmanuelah Chelimo        SO  Alaska Anchorage         21:48.4  5:51    3:19.9    6:44.5 ( 3:24.7)   10:34.7 ( 3:50.3)   14:32.4 ( 3:57.8)   18:10.6 ( 3:38.2)   ( 3:37.8)   
      45   41 Danielle McCormick        JR  Alaska Anchorage         21:49.9  5:52    3:22.0    6:49.6 ( 3:27.7)   10:39.2 ( 3:49.6)   14:41.2 ( 4:02.0)   18:20.0 ( 3:38.9)   ( 3:29.9)   
      46   42 HaLeigh Hunter-Galvan     SO  Adams State              21:50.3  5:52    3:26.9    6:56.9 ( 3:30.1)   10:44.5 ( 3:47.6)   14:42.9 ( 3:58.5)   18:12.8 ( 3:30.0)   ( 3:37.5)   
      47      Swann Phelippeau          SO  Academy of Art           21:51.9  5:52    3:24.8    6:53.4 ( 3:28.7)   10:39.8 ( 3:46.4)   14:38.6 ( 3:58.8)   18:18.9 ( 3:40.3)   ( 3:33.1)   
      48   43 Megan Caltagirone         FR  Grand Valley St.         21:52.0  5:52    3:20.8    6:48.3 ( 3:27.5)   10:39.4 ( 3:51.2)   14:41.6 ( 4:02.2)   18:20.0 ( 3:38.5)   ( 3:32.1)   
      49      Caren Bartuin             SR  West Alabama             21:52.2  5:52    3:12.7    6:40.9 ( 3:28.2)   10:34.0 ( 3:53.1)   14:35.3 ( 4:01.4)   18:20.5 ( 3:45.2)   ( 3:31.7)   
      50   44 Lisa Flora                JR  Cal St. San Marcos       21:54.1  5:53    3:25.9    6:53.0 ( 3:27.1)   10:39.4 ( 3:46.4)   14:37.3 ( 3:58.0)   18:14.1 ( 3:36.8)   ( 3:40.1)   
      51   45 Kaylee Bogina             SO  Adams State              21:55.0  5:53    3:22.6    6:50.8 ( 3:28.2)   10:37.9 ( 3:47.2)   14:34.6 ( 3:56.8)   18:14.1 ( 3:39.5)   ( 3:41.0)   
      52   46 Arena Lewis               SO  Hillsdale                21:55.5  5:53    3:20.5    6:42.5 ( 3:22.1)   10:28.8 ( 3:46.3)   14:28.5 ( 3:59.8)   18:10.8 ( 3:42.3)   ( 3:44.8)   
      53   47 Haylee Love               SR  Anderson (S.C.)          21:55.9  5:53    3:19.2    6:48.3 ( 3:29.1)   10:38.0 ( 3:49.8)   14:40.9 ( 4:02.9)   18:26.2 ( 3:45.4)   ( 3:29.7)   
      54      Sierra Mortensen          FR  Washburn                 21:57.7  5:54    3:26.7    6:58.3 ( 3:31.7)   10:47.0 ( 3:48.7)   14:42.9 ( 3:56.0)   18:18.9 ( 3:36.0)   ( 3:38.8)   
      55   48 Bree Erickson             SO  U-Mary                   21:58.7  5:54    3:29.3    7:03.4 ( 3:34.1)   10:57.8 ( 3:54.4)   14:56.5 ( 3:58.8)   18:30.7 ( 3:34.3)   ( 3:28.0)   
      56   49 Katelyn Smith             SO  Northern Michigan        21:59.9  5:55    3:30.3    7:03.7 ( 3:33.4)   10:55.6 ( 3:51.9)   14:53.3 ( 3:57.8)   18:27.7 ( 3:34.4)   ( 3:32.3)   
      57   50 Emilee Trost              SR  Minnesota-Duluth         22:00.9  5:55    3:18.5    6:42.4 ( 3:24.0)   10:27.2 ( 3:44.9)   14:27.9 ( 4:00.7)   18:07.1 ( 3:39.3)   ( 3:53.8)   
      58   51 Molly Klotz               SR  UC-Colo. Spgs.           22:01.2  5:55    3:30.0    7:05.0 ( 3:35.1)   10:59.4 ( 3:54.5)   14:59.9 ( 4:00.5)   18:31.2 ( 3:31.3)   ( 3:30.1)   
      59      Hope Jones                JR  Southern Indiana         22:01.4  5:55    3:24.0    6:56.1 ( 3:32.1)   10:50.1 ( 3:54.1)   14:52.9 ( 4:02.8)   18:29.8 ( 3:37.0)   ( 3:31.6)   
      60      Talya Williams            SR  LIU Post                 22:02.5  5:55    3:22.1    6:50.3 ( 3:28.2)   10:39.6 ( 3:49.3)   14:41.4 ( 4:01.9)   18:24.1 ( 3:42.7)   ( 3:38.4)   
      61   52 Salena Gallardo           SR  Cal St. San Marcos       22:03.0  5:55    3:29.3    7:00.0 ( 3:30.8)   10:48.3 ( 3:48.3)   14:46.5 ( 3:58.2)   18:26.1 ( 3:39.7)   ( 3:36.9)   
      62   53 Brianna Coy               JR  Walsh                    22:04.7  5:56    3:29.0    7:00.8 ( 3:31.8)   10:54.0 ( 3:53.2)   14:56.6 ( 4:02.6)   18:34.4 ( 3:37.9)   ( 3:30.3)   
      63   54 Piper Misse               SO  Pittsburg St.            22:04.8  5:56    3:27.4    7:00.8 ( 3:33.5)   10:50.0 ( 3:49.2)   14:50.8 ( 4:00.9)   18:31.7 ( 3:40.9)   ( 3:33.1)   
      64   55 Christina Metzger         SR  Pittsburg St.            22:05.3  5:56    3:31.2    7:03.4 ( 3:32.2)   10:55.9 ( 3:52.6)   14:56.0 ( 4:00.1)   18:35.4 ( 3:39.5)   ( 3:29.9)   
      65   56 Haley Kroll               SR  Chico State              22:05.9  5:56    3:26.5    6:58.0 ( 3:31.5)   10:50.7 ( 3:52.7)   14:53.6 ( 4:03.0)   18:31.8 ( 3:38.2)   ( 3:34.2)   
      66   57 Olivia Willett            FR  Simon Fraser             22:07.2  5:56    3:23.1    6:50.0 ( 3:27.0)   10:40.8 ( 3:50.8)   14:48.2 ( 4:07.5)   18:32.1 ( 3:44.0)   ( 3:35.2)   
      67   58 Christina Sawyer          FR  Hillsdale                22:08.4  5:57    3:24.5    6:54.7 ( 3:30.3)   10:46.0 ( 3:51.4)   14:46.5 ( 4:00.5)   18:25.9 ( 3:39.4)   ( 3:42.5)   
      68      Hannah Benoit-Bucher      JR  Point Loma               22:09.5  5:57    3:20.3    6:45.8 ( 3:25.6)   10:41.7 ( 3:56.0)   14:53.2 ( 4:11.6)   18:43.0 ( 3:49.8)   ( 3:26.5)   
      69   59 Katie Deimling            SR  Cal Baptist              22:10.4  5:57    3:25.0    6:53.3 ( 3:28.3)   10:46.2 ( 3:52.9)   14:53.8 ( 4:07.6)   18:37.4 ( 3:43.7)   ( 3:33.0)   
      70   60 Haley Boynton             FR  Chico State              22:10.8  5:57    3:26.5    6:58.1 ( 3:31.6)   10:51.8 ( 3:53.8)   14:54.8 ( 4:03.0)   18:34.1 ( 3:39.4)   ( 3:36.7)   
      71   61 Chloe Cook                JR  Colorado Mines           22:11.9  5:58    3:21.1    6:51.6 ( 3:30.5)   10:39.1 ( 3:47.6)   14:41.3 ( 4:02.3)   18:28.1 ( 3:46.8)   ( 3:43.8)   
      72   62 Alyssa Bayliff            JR  Saint Leo                22:12.5  5:58    3:27.9    7:01.4 ( 3:33.6)   10:55.2 ( 3:53.8)   14:56.9 ( 4:01.8)   18:36.1 ( 3:39.2)   ( 3:36.4)   
      73   63 Maryssa Depies            FR  Hillsdale                22:13.7  5:58    3:25.2    6:52.9 ( 3:27.7)   10:42.2 ( 3:49.3)   14:41.1 ( 3:58.9)   18:21.8 ( 3:40.7)   ( 3:52.0)   
      74      Katherine Yost            SR  Georgia College          22:13.8  5:58    3:22.5    6:52.2 ( 3:29.7)   10:44.8 ( 3:52.6)   14:47.0 ( 4:02.2)   18:29.8 ( 3:42.9)   ( 3:44.0)   
      75   64 Lucie Noall               JR  Queens (N.C.)            22:14.7  5:58    3:21.4    6:49.4 ( 3:28.1)   10:45.4 ( 3:56.0)   14:55.4 ( 4:10.1)   18:38.9 ( 3:43.5)   ( 3:35.9)   
      76   65 Lorraine Fernandez        SR  Cal Poly Pomona          22:15.5  5:59    3:23.5    6:52.3 ( 3:28.9)   10:42.0 ( 3:49.7)   14:46.5 ( 4:04.5)   18:31.2 ( 3:44.8)   ( 3:44.3)   
      77   66 Leah Seivert              JR  Augustana (S.D.)         22:16.2  5:59    3:26.4    6:59.7 ( 3:33.3)   10:55.5 ( 3:55.9)   15:01.1 ( 4:05.7)   18:42.9 ( 3:41.8)   ( 3:33.4)   
      78   67 Sarah Edens               SO  Embry-Riddle             22:17.2  5:59    3:21.4    6:47.3 ( 3:26.0)   10:40.1 ( 3:52.8)   14:41.3 ( 4:01.2)   18:30.3 ( 3:49.1)   ( 3:47.0)   
      79      Tatiana Gillick           JR  Humboldt State           22:17.7  5:59    3:25.3    6:55.0 ( 3:29.8)   10:50.8 ( 3:55.8)   15:02.0 ( 4:11.2)   18:47.1 ( 3:45.2)   ( 3:30.7)   
      80      Erin Renner               SR  Fort Lewis               22:18.1  5:59    3:22.6    6:53.2 ( 3:30.6)   10:45.6 ( 3:52.5)   14:50.6 ( 4:05.1)   18:33.6 ( 3:43.0)   ( 3:44.6)   
      81   68 Mariah Burroughs          SR  Alaska Anchorage         22:18.9  6:00    3:22.7    6:52.4 ( 3:29.7)   10:44.3 ( 3:52.0)   14:52.2 ( 4:07.9)   18:40.6 ( 3:48.5)   ( 3:38.3)   
      82   69 Rachel Bendewald          SR  Grand Valley St.         22:19.0  6:00    3:20.0    6:48.6 ( 3:28.7)   10:40.6 ( 3:52.0)   14:46.9 ( 4:06.4)   18:35.9 ( 3:49.1)   ( 3:43.1)   
      83      Katie Nelson              SR  Montevallo               22:19.8  6:00    3:21.1    6:50.8 ( 3:29.8)   10:44.0 ( 3:53.2)   14:51.1 ( 4:07.1)   18:35.5 ( 3:44.5)   ( 3:44.4)   
      84   70 Abigail Moore             JR  Minnesota-Duluth         22:19.9  6:00    3:26.3    6:57.4 ( 3:31.1)   10:51.3 ( 3:53.9)   14:55.1 ( 4:03.9)   18:37.8 ( 3:42.8)   ( 3:42.1)   
      85   71 Antonia Pagliuca          SR  Assumption               22:20.1  6:00    3:24.5    6:58.2 ( 3:33.8)   10:54.0 ( 3:55.9)   14:57.9 ( 4:03.9)   18:38.7 ( 3:40.9)   ( 3:41.5)   
      86   72 Stacey Metzger            SO  Grand Valley St.         22:20.8  6:00    3:20.0    6:47.9 ( 3:27.9)   10:37.4 ( 3:49.6)   14:40.3 ( 4:02.9)   18:29.8 ( 3:49.6)   ( 3:51.0)   
      87      Mary Carr                 SR  Southwest Baptist        22:22.1  6:00    3:20.0    6:50.7 ( 3:30.7)   10:42.0 ( 3:51.4)   14:45.4 ( 4:03.4)   18:31.5 ( 3:46.2)   ( 3:50.7)   
      88   73 Vivian Hett               SR  Northern Michigan        22:22.5  6:01    3:29.8    7:04.2 ( 3:34.4)   10:57.9 ( 3:53.7)   15:01.3 ( 4:03.4)   18:42.8 ( 3:41.6)   ( 3:39.7)   
      89   74 Brooklyn Messinger        FR  Edinboro                 22:24.1  6:01    3:23.0    6:55.3 ( 3:32.4)   10:53.4 ( 3:58.2)   14:57.7 ( 4:04.3)   18:38.5 ( 3:40.8)   ( 3:45.7)   
      90   75 Leanda du Bruyn           SR  Cal Baptist              22:25.5  6:01    3:24.4    6:51.3 ( 3:26.9)   10:40.1 ( 3:48.9)   14:41.1 ( 4:01.0)   18:36.9 ( 3:55.9)   ( 3:48.7)   
      91      Kendall Fitzgerald        SO  Post                     22:25.7  6:01    3:21.2    6:54.9 ( 3:33.7)   10:51.1 ( 3:56.2)   14:57.3 ( 4:06.3)   18:44.5 ( 3:47.2)   ( 3:41.2)   
      92   76 Glindyll Mancia           SR  Western State            22:25.8  6:01    3:24.3    6:56.7 ( 3:32.4)   10:53.7 ( 3:57.1)   15:00.6 ( 4:06.9)   18:46.6 ( 3:46.1)   ( 3:39.3)   
      93   77 Brook Eberle              SO  Colorado Mines           22:26.0  6:02    3:22.0    6:54.0 ( 3:32.1)   10:51.5 ( 3:57.5)   15:00.9 ( 4:09.5)   18:47.4 ( 3:46.5)   ( 3:38.7)   
      94   78 Cassidy Soli              SR  Augustana (S.D.)         22:26.3  6:02    3:27.3    7:02.0 ( 3:34.7)   10:58.8 ( 3:56.9)   15:07.4 ( 4:08.6)   18:49.8 ( 3:42.5)   ( 3:36.6)   
      95      Miriam Roberts            SR  CSU-Pueblo               22:26.4  6:02    3:21.0    6:50.0 ( 3:29.0)   10:49.3 ( 3:59.4)   14:57.2 ( 4:07.9)   18:43.6 ( 3:46.5)   ( 3:42.8)   
      96   79 Summer Hill               SR  California (Pa.)         22:26.8  6:02    3:24.5    6:56.5 ( 3:32.1)   10:53.4 ( 3:57.0)   15:01.5 ( 4:08.1)   18:49.2 ( 3:47.8)   ( 3:37.6)   
      97      Kennedy Rufener           JR  Western Oregon           22:27.2  6:02    3:25.5    6:56.3 ( 3:30.8)   10:49.5 ( 3:53.3)   14:54.5 ( 4:05.1)   18:40.0 ( 3:45.6)   ( 3:47.2)   
      98      Kelsey Chambers           SR  Wheeling Jesuit          22:27.8  6:02    3:23.3    7:00.9 ( 3:37.7)   11:00.2 ( 3:59.4)   15:05.9 ( 4:05.7)   18:48.9 ( 3:43.1)   ( 3:39.0)   
      99   80 Fruzsina Ladanyi          SO  Cal Baptist              22:28.0  6:02    3:21.0    6:49.7 ( 3:28.8)   10:47.6 ( 3:57.9)   15:02.7 ( 4:15.1)   18:57.3 ( 3:54.7)   ( 3:30.7)   
     100   81 Megan Wenham              JR  Colorado Mines           22:28.1  6:02    3:20.1    6:49.1 ( 3:29.0)   10:37.0 ( 3:48.0)   14:37.5 ( 4:00.5)   18:28.3 ( 3:50.9)   ( 3:59.8)   
     101   82 Leah Lewis                SO  Dallas Baptist           22:30.0  6:03    3:32.6    7:06.6 ( 3:34.0)   11:02.8 ( 3:56.3)   15:07.1 ( 4:04.4)   18:49.2 ( 3:42.1)   ( 3:40.8)   
     102   83 Jasmine Fehr              FR  Edinboro                 22:30.2  6:03    3:22.3    6:53.0 ( 3:30.7)   10:49.1 ( 3:56.1)   14:59.9 ( 4:10.9)   18:50.4 ( 3:50.5)   ( 3:39.8)   
     103   84 Nora Pizzella             SO  Chico State              22:32.3  6:03    3:26.6    6:59.0 ( 3:32.4)   10:55.6 ( 3:56.7)   15:02.9 ( 4:07.3)   18:47.8 ( 3:45.0)   ( 3:44.6)   
     104   85 Emily Buwalda             SR  Lee (Tenn.)              22:32.9  6:03    3:26.0    6:57.8 ( 3:31.9)   10:53.1 ( 3:55.3)   15:01.9 ( 4:08.8)   18:51.0 ( 3:49.1)   ( 3:42.0)   
     105   86 Raelyn Werley             SR  Cal St. San Marcos       22:33.6  6:04    3:29.1    6:59.9 ( 3:30.8)   10:52.0 ( 3:52.2)   14:58.8 ( 4:06.9)   18:46.3 ( 3:47.6)   ( 3:47.3)   
     106   87 Tamara Perez              SR  Alaska Anchorage         22:33.7  6:04    3:23.6    7:01.2 ( 3:37.7)   11:02.4 ( 4:01.2)   15:12.6 ( 4:10.3)   18:58.0 ( 3:45.5)   ( 3:35.7)   
     107   88 Hannah Moore              SO  Dallas Baptist           22:33.8  6:04    3:30.4    7:05.9 ( 3:35.6)   11:02.3 ( 3:56.4)   15:09.0 ( 4:06.8)   18:54.0 ( 3:45.1)   ( 3:39.9)   
     108   89 Kimberly Coscia           JR  Alaska Anchorage         22:33.9  6:04    3:23.1    6:56.1 ( 3:33.1)   10:52.5 ( 3:56.4)   15:01.3 ( 4:08.8)   18:49.8 ( 3:48.6)   ( 3:44.1)   
     109   90 Desire Montenegro         JR  Adams State              22:34.5  6:04    3:27.0    6:59.6 ( 3:32.6)   10:54.2 ( 3:54.6)   15:00.9 ( 4:06.8)   18:47.3 ( 3:46.4)   ( 3:47.2)   
     110   91 Kara Burton               JR  Colorado Mines           22:37.4  6:05    3:28.1    7:00.1 ( 3:32.0)   10:55.1 ( 3:55.0)   15:02.3 ( 4:07.2)   18:49.9 ( 3:47.6)   ( 3:47.5)   
     111      Kaitlyn Workman           SR  Wheeling Jesuit          22:38.3  6:05    3:23.7    6:59.2 ( 3:35.5)   10:56.3 ( 3:57.2)   15:03.9 ( 4:07.6)   18:50.0 ( 3:46.2)   ( 3:48.3)   
     112   92 Danielle Rimann           SO  Dallas Baptist           22:38.7  6:05    3:28.9    7:04.8 ( 3:36.0)   11:02.2 ( 3:57.5)   15:10.0 ( 4:07.9)   18:55.2 ( 3:45.2)   ( 3:43.6)   
     113      Rebekah Hernandez         SR  Texas A&M-Int'l          22:40.8  6:05    3:31.3    7:07.5 ( 3:36.2)   11:05.5 ( 3:58.0)   15:13.0 ( 4:07.5)   18:58.6 ( 3:45.6)   ( 3:42.3)   
     114   93 Chelsea Johnson           SR  Walsh                    22:41.2  6:06    3:29.0    7:03.0 ( 3:34.0)   10:59.6 ( 3:56.6)   15:09.3 ( 4:09.7)   18:58.6 ( 3:49.3)   ( 3:42.7)   
     115   94 Emily Sechrist            JR  Oklahoma Baptist         22:41.2  6:06    3:35.1    7:12.2 ( 3:37.2)   11:14.2 ( 4:02.0)   15:24.7 ( 4:10.6)   19:06.1 ( 3:41.4)   ( 3:35.2)   
     116   95 Abby Fifarek              JR  Northern Michigan        22:41.7  6:06    3:30.3    7:05.1 ( 3:34.9)   11:01.1 ( 3:56.0)   15:09.2 ( 4:08.2)   18:56.4 ( 3:47.2)   ( 3:45.4)   
     117      Madison Hiatt             SR  Wingate                  22:41.9  6:06    3:23.2    6:52.5 ( 3:29.3)   10:52.2 ( 3:59.8)   15:04.2 ( 4:12.0)   18:56.5 ( 3:52.3)   ( 3:45.5)   
     118   96 Amy Penn                  SR  Western State            22:42.0  6:06    3:25.1    6:57.8 ( 3:32.8)   10:54.9 ( 3:57.1)   15:00.8 ( 4:05.9)   18:52.1 ( 3:51.4)   ( 3:50.0)   
     119   97 Jacqueline Kinkead        JR  Shippensburg             22:42.7  6:06    3:33.6    7:12.8 ( 3:39.2)   11:09.4 ( 3:56.7)   15:16.6 ( 4:07.2)   18:59.3 ( 3:42.8)   ( 3:43.4)   
     120   98 Emily Tromp               SO  Augustana (S.D.)         22:44.4  6:06    3:26.3    7:01.0 ( 3:34.7)   10:57.1 ( 3:56.1)   15:04.7 ( 4:07.6)   18:50.4 ( 3:45.8)   ( 3:54.0)   
     121   99 Sadie Baker               JR  Adams State              22:44.7  6:07    3:24.3    6:55.5 ( 3:31.2)   10:52.3 ( 3:56.9)   15:03.7 ( 4:11.5)   18:54.7 ( 3:51.0)   ( 3:50.1)   
     122  100 Stefanie Parsons          FR  Edinboro                 22:44.9  6:07    3:21.8    6:51.1 ( 3:29.4)   10:46.7 ( 3:55.6)   14:57.9 ( 4:11.2)   18:54.5 ( 3:56.7)   ( 3:50.4)   
     123  101 Anahi Betart              JR  Cal Poly Pomona          22:45.5  6:07    3:28.7    7:08.0 ( 3:39.3)   11:09.5 ( 4:01.6)   15:19.5 ( 4:10.1)   19:06.2 ( 3:46.7)   ( 3:39.3)   
     124  102 Andra Lehotay             SO  Walsh                    22:46.3  6:07    3:29.6    7:02.6 ( 3:33.0)   10:56.8 ( 3:54.3)   15:04.3 ( 4:07.6)   18:57.8 ( 3:53.5)   ( 3:48.5)   
     125  103 Jax Heckers               FR  Cal St. San Marcos       22:47.1  6:07    3:33.3    7:11.1 ( 3:37.9)   11:09.9 ( 3:58.8)   15:15.0 ( 4:05.2)   19:01.3 ( 3:46.3)   ( 3:45.8)   
     126  104 Sydney Fesenmeyer         SO  Colorado Mines           22:47.8  6:07    3:29.6    7:07.5 ( 3:37.9)   11:07.7 ( 4:00.3)   15:20.0 ( 4:12.3)   19:07.9 ( 3:48.0)   ( 3:39.9)   
     127  105 Madeline Geesen           SO  Colorado Mines           22:48.3  6:07    3:29.1    7:06.7 ( 3:37.6)   11:06.9 ( 4:00.2)   15:19.5 ( 4:12.6)   19:07.7 ( 3:48.2)   ( 3:40.7)   
     128  106 Aubrey Templeton          JR  UC-Colo. Spgs.           22:49.7  6:08    3:28.3    6:57.7 ( 3:29.5)   10:52.9 ( 3:55.3)   15:02.8 ( 4:09.9)   18:55.0 ( 3:52.2)   ( 3:54.8)   
     129  107 Symone Booker             SR  Cal Poly Pomona          22:50.4  6:08    3:27.4    7:06.0 ( 3:38.7)   11:08.6 ( 4:02.7)   15:19.1 ( 4:10.5)   19:05.6 ( 3:46.6)   ( 3:44.8)   
     130  108 Allysen Eads              JR  Hillsdale                22:50.8  6:08    3:26.4    7:03.8 ( 3:37.4)   11:04.6 ( 4:00.8)   15:16.5 ( 4:12.0)   19:05.2 ( 3:48.7)   ( 3:45.6)   
     131  109 Cassidy Westhoff          FR  Pittsburg St.            22:51.0  6:08    3:28.3    7:06.9 ( 3:38.7)   11:09.7 ( 4:02.8)   15:22.3 ( 4:12.7)   19:07.9 ( 3:45.6)   ( 3:43.2)   
     132  110 Lydia Cagle               SO  Shippensburg             22:51.3  6:08    3:34.7    7:12.6 ( 3:38.0)   11:13.2 ( 4:00.7)   15:21.1 ( 4:07.9)   19:06.0 ( 3:45.0)   ( 3:45.3)   
     133  111 Megan Corbeil             SR  Assumption               22:51.6  6:08    3:29.6    7:05.3 ( 3:35.8)   11:00.9 ( 3:55.6)   15:15.2 ( 4:14.4)   19:05.8 ( 3:50.6)   ( 3:45.8)   
     134  112 Sydney Wendt              FR  U-Mary                   22:52.7  6:09    3:29.5    7:04.5 ( 3:35.1)   11:06.6 ( 4:02.1)   15:20.5 ( 4:14.0)   19:12.0 ( 3:51.5)   ( 3:40.8)   
     135  113 Kyleigh Edwards           FR  Hillsdale                22:53.4  6:09    3:31.0    7:08.2 ( 3:37.3)   11:09.0 ( 4:00.9)   15:18.7 ( 4:09.7)   19:05.3 ( 3:46.6)   ( 3:48.2)   
     136  114 Chelsea Ribeiro           JR  Simon Fraser             22:55.5  6:09    3:24.8    7:00.0 ( 3:35.3)   10:59.3 ( 3:59.3)   15:14.0 ( 4:14.8)   19:07.5 ( 3:53.6)   ( 3:48.1)   
     137      Sydney Pineault           SR  West Virginia Wesleya    22:55.9  6:10    3:23.3    6:56.7 ( 3:33.4)   10:54.8 ( 3:58.1)   15:06.8 ( 4:12.1)   19:01.8 ( 3:55.0)   ( 3:54.1)   
     138  115 Lauren Stanford           FR  UC-Colo. Spgs.           22:56.3  6:10    3:33.1    7:08.8 ( 3:35.7)   11:10.3 ( 4:01.6)   15:23.8 ( 4:13.5)   19:13.6 ( 3:49.9)   ( 3:42.7)   
     139  116 Emily Betts               SR  Roberts Wesleyan         22:56.6  6:10    3:28.0    7:04.2 ( 3:36.3)   11:04.5 ( 4:00.4)   15:17.4 ( 4:12.9)   19:06.7 ( 3:49.4)   ( 3:50.0)   
     140  117 Jordan Puvogel            JR  Pittsburg St.            22:56.9  6:10    3:31.8    7:10.8 ( 3:39.0)   11:13.7 ( 4:02.9)   15:25.1 ( 4:11.5)   19:13.2 ( 3:48.2)   ( 3:43.7)   
     141  118 Paula Stonehouse          SR  Cal St. San Marcos       22:58.5  6:10    3:33.1    7:10.8 ( 3:37.7)   11:12.0 ( 4:01.3)   15:24.7 ( 4:12.7)   19:16.6 ( 3:51.9)   ( 3:42.0)   
     142  119 Chloe Andrie              JR  Western State            22:58.9  6:10    3:27.6    7:02.0 ( 3:34.4)   10:58.6 ( 3:56.6)   15:13.3 ( 4:14.8)   19:09.4 ( 3:56.1)   ( 3:49.5)   
     143  120 Tori Reeves               SR  Walsh                    22:59.6  6:11    3:32.5    7:09.7 ( 3:37.2)   11:12.9 ( 4:03.3)   15:25.7 ( 4:12.9)   19:16.1 ( 3:50.4)   ( 3:43.5)   
     144  121 Alex Orr                  JR  Embry-Riddle             22:59.8  6:11    3:24.0    7:04.4 ( 3:40.5)   11:12.3 ( 4:08.0)   15:26.1 ( 4:13.8)   19:15.9 ( 3:49.8)   ( 3:44.0)   
     145  122 Ashton Henson             JR  Pittsburg St.            23:00.0  6:11    3:29.2    7:05.1 ( 3:35.9)   11:06.3 ( 4:01.3)   15:21.6 ( 4:15.3)   19:12.5 ( 3:51.0)   ( 3:47.5)   
     146  123 Makenzie Cyr              JR  Stonehill                23:00.6  6:11    3:27.9    7:02.0 ( 3:34.2)   11:00.4 ( 3:58.4)   15:11.4 ( 4:11.1)   19:01.8 ( 3:50.5)   ( 3:58.8)   
     147  124 Claire Boersma            FR  Augustana (S.D.)         23:00.8  6:11    3:30.0    7:09.9 ( 3:39.9)   11:12.6 ( 4:02.8)   15:23.2 ( 4:10.6)   19:12.3 ( 3:49.1)   ( 3:48.6)   
     148  125 Sophie Dodd               JR  Simon Fraser             23:01.5  6:11    3:30.6    7:09.6 ( 3:39.1)   11:12.9 ( 4:03.3)   15:26.6 ( 4:13.7)   19:16.1 ( 3:49.6)   ( 3:45.4)   
     149  126 Shelby Eberwein           JR  Cal St. San Marcos       23:01.7  6:11    3:30.8    7:05.8 ( 3:35.0)   11:08.4 ( 4:02.7)   15:22.3 ( 4:14.0)   19:12.8 ( 3:50.5)   ( 3:48.9)   
     150  127 Madison Goen              FR  Grand Valley St.         23:02.7  6:11    3:22.6    6:54.6 ( 3:32.1)   10:50.5 ( 3:55.9)   15:22.0 ( 4:31.5)   19:10.0 ( 3:48.1)   ( 3:52.7)   
     151  128 Hope Pietrocarlo          FR  Edinboro                 23:03.4  6:12    3:26.0    7:02.5 ( 3:36.5)   11:03.3 ( 4:00.9)   15:16.8 ( 4:13.5)   19:10.1 ( 3:53.4)   ( 3:53.3)   
     152  129 Cassidy Ahrens            JR  Western State            23:03.7  6:12    3:31.1    7:08.8 ( 3:37.8)   11:10.3 ( 4:01.5)   15:21.8 ( 4:11.6)   19:11.7 ( 3:50.0)   ( 3:52.0)   
     153  130 Abbey Lang                JR  Edinboro                 23:04.0  6:12    3:25.7    7:01.9 ( 3:36.2)   11:05.0 ( 4:03.2)   15:18.9 ( 4:13.9)   19:11.0 ( 3:52.2)   ( 3:53.0)   
     154  131 Amber Seidenkranz         SR  Minnesota-Duluth         23:04.4  6:12    3:29.6    7:10.1 ( 3:40.6)   11:11.9 ( 4:01.8)   15:26.9 ( 4:15.1)   19:17.5 ( 3:50.6)   ( 3:46.9)   
     155  132 Laura Tobin               JR  Saint Leo                23:04.6  6:12    3:27.8    7:03.4 ( 3:35.6)   11:04.0 ( 4:00.7)   15:17.8 ( 4:13.8)   19:09.5 ( 3:51.8)   ( 3:55.1)   
     156  133 Micaela Lamb              JR  Dallas Baptist           23:04.9  6:12    3:31.4    7:10.4 ( 3:39.0)   11:14.1 ( 4:03.8)   15:28.4 ( 4:14.3)   19:21.5 ( 3:53.2)   ( 3:43.4)   
     157  134 Kristen Metcalfe          FR  Embry-Riddle             23:07.3  6:13    3:23.6    7:03.6 ( 3:40.1)   11:11.1 ( 4:07.5)   15:26.5 ( 4:15.4)   19:20.4 ( 3:53.9)   ( 3:47.0)   
     158      Ella Verhees              SR  UC San Diego             23:08.9  6:13    3:24.3    6:59.3 ( 3:35.1)   11:07.0 ( 4:07.7)   15:21.7 ( 4:14.8)   19:13.0 ( 3:51.3)   ( 3:55.9)   
     159  135 Paige Denton              SR  Pittsburg St.            23:09.0  6:13    3:31.5    7:07.7 ( 3:36.3)   11:11.8 ( 4:04.1)   15:26.7 ( 4:14.9)   19:21.9 ( 3:55.3)   ( 3:47.1)   
     160  136 Olivia Evans              FR  Anderson (S.C.)          23:09.8  6:13    3:32.4    7:14.0 ( 3:41.6)   11:18.2 ( 4:04.3)   15:33.7 ( 4:15.5)   19:27.0 ( 3:53.4)   ( 3:42.9)   
     161  137 Shona Blades              SO  Mount Olive              23:11.3  6:14    3:34.7    7:11.9 ( 3:37.2)   11:14.2 ( 4:02.4)   15:28.6 ( 4:14.5)   19:23.2 ( 3:54.6)   ( 3:48.2)   
     162  138 Amy Carpenter             JR  Lee (Tenn.)              23:11.7  6:14    3:35.8    7:19.1 ( 3:43.3)   11:26.8 ( 4:07.7)   15:39.6 ( 4:12.9)   19:33.4 ( 3:53.8)   ( 3:38.3)   
     163  139 Elizabeth Hernandez       SO  Cal Poly Pomona          23:11.7  6:14    3:25.9    7:05.1 ( 3:39.3)   11:09.0 ( 4:03.9)   15:25.6 ( 4:16.7)   19:25.3 ( 3:59.8)   ( 3:46.5)   
     164  140 Lauren Csubak             SR  Saint Leo                23:12.6  6:14    3:34.5    7:10.6 ( 3:36.2)   11:08.3 ( 3:57.7)   15:21.9 ( 4:13.6)   19:18.0 ( 3:56.1)   ( 3:54.7)   
     165  141 Rachel Rairdon            FR  Augustana (S.D.)         23:12.7  6:14    3:28.8    7:10.3 ( 3:41.5)   11:16.2 ( 4:06.0)   15:32.4 ( 4:16.2)   19:25.5 ( 3:53.1)   ( 3:47.3)   
     166  142 Maggie Kroll              SR  Walsh                    23:13.9  6:14    3:37.0    7:19.6 ( 3:42.7)   11:20.5 ( 4:00.9)   15:34.1 ( 4:13.7)   19:25.6 ( 3:51.5)   ( 3:48.3)   
     167  143 Courtney Fisher           SR  Assumption               23:14.0  6:14    3:30.4    7:12.1 ( 3:41.8)   11:16.1 ( 4:04.1)   15:31.1 ( 4:15.0)   19:23.5 ( 3:52.5)   ( 3:50.5)   
     168  144 Rebekkah Bond             JR  U-Mary                   23:14.8  6:15    3:35.1    7:18.6 ( 3:43.5)   11:25.8 ( 4:07.2)   15:41.6 ( 4:15.8)   19:32.3 ( 3:50.8)   ( 3:42.5)   
     169  145 Celine Ritter             FR  Mount Olive              23:14.9  6:15    3:27.3    7:02.5 ( 3:35.3)   11:08.6 ( 4:06.1)   15:25.7 ( 4:17.1)   19:23.3 ( 3:57.6)   ( 3:51.6)   
     170  146 Nichelle Jackson          SR  Cal Poly Pomona          23:15.2  6:15    3:27.5    7:08.4 ( 3:41.0)   11:16.6 ( 4:08.2)   15:34.9 ( 4:18.3)   19:27.8 ( 3:53.0)   ( 3:47.4)   
     171  147 Addison Rauch             SO  Hillsdale                23:15.4  6:15    3:31.6    7:09.8 ( 3:38.3)   11:12.8 ( 4:03.0)   15:28.2 ( 4:15.5)   19:21.3 ( 3:53.1)   ( 3:54.1)   
     172  148 Sophie McDonald           JR  Northern Michigan        23:16.0  6:15    3:31.3    7:06.9 ( 3:35.6)   11:12.3 ( 4:05.4)   15:34.6 ( 4:22.4)   19:32.6 ( 3:58.0)   ( 3:43.5)   
     173  149 Alyssa Freeman            SO  Stonehill                23:16.6  6:15    3:31.6    7:13.1 ( 3:41.5)   11:21.6 ( 4:08.5)   15:36.6 ( 4:15.1)   19:26.3 ( 3:49.8)   ( 3:50.3)   
     174  150 Katren Rienbolt           JR  Pittsburg St.            23:17.2  6:15    3:29.5    6:59.6 ( 3:30.1)   11:01.8 ( 4:02.2)   15:23.5 ( 4:21.7)   19:20.0 ( 3:56.5)   ( 3:57.3)   
     175  151 Courtney Hottovy          SO  Augustana (S.D.)         23:17.3  6:15    3:27.5    7:06.7 ( 3:39.2)   11:15.2 ( 4:08.5)   15:35.2 ( 4:20.1)   19:31.7 ( 3:56.5)   ( 3:45.6)   
     176  152 Paige Nock                SR  Simon Fraser             23:17.8  6:15    3:34.4    7:19.4 ( 3:45.1)   11:28.3 ( 4:09.0)   15:47.6 ( 4:19.3)   19:43.9 ( 3:56.3)   ( 3:34.0)   
     177  153 Samantha Curtin           FR  Stonehill                23:18.4  6:16    3:33.9    7:16.9 ( 3:43.0)   11:25.1 ( 4:08.2)   15:41.0 ( 4:16.0)   19:31.3 ( 3:50.4)   ( 3:47.1)   
     178  154 Mandi Moxie               SO  Queens (N.C.)            23:18.5  6:16    3:32.4    7:12.6 ( 3:40.2)   11:21.0 ( 4:08.4)   15:37.8 ( 4:16.9)   19:30.1 ( 3:52.3)   ( 3:48.5)   
     179  155 Melissa Drenckhahn        SO  Minnesota-Duluth         23:20.3  6:16    3:30.9    7:12.6 ( 3:41.8)   11:19.6 ( 4:07.0)   15:38.3 ( 4:18.7)   19:32.3 ( 3:54.1)   ( 3:48.1)   
     180  156 Katie Novak               SO  UC-Colo. Spgs.           23:20.5  6:16    3:28.2    7:06.5 ( 3:38.3)   11:07.6 ( 4:01.2)   15:18.3 ( 4:10.7)   19:08.2 ( 3:49.9)   ( 4:12.3)   
     181  157 Samantha Barajas          FR  Cal Poly Pomona          23:21.2  6:16    3:27.0    7:06.3 ( 3:39.4)   11:10.1 ( 4:03.8)   15:24.4 ( 4:14.4)   19:22.0 ( 3:57.6)   ( 3:59.3)   
     182  158 Bryanna Dissinger         SR  Shippensburg             23:23.3  6:17    3:30.4    7:08.6 ( 3:38.2)   11:08.1 ( 3:59.6)   15:21.4 ( 4:13.3)   19:18.9 ( 3:57.6)   ( 4:04.4)   
     183  159 Tesa Potter               SO  Oklahoma Baptist         23:24.6  6:17    3:35.4    7:17.1 ( 3:41.7)   11:23.2 ( 4:06.1)   15:36.4 ( 4:13.2)   19:31.2 ( 3:54.9)   ( 3:53.5)   
     184  160 Becca Umbarger            SO  Lee (Tenn.)              23:24.7  6:17    3:35.0    7:18.7 ( 3:43.8)   11:23.7 ( 4:05.0)   15:37.5 ( 4:13.8)   19:30.1 ( 3:52.7)   ( 3:54.6)   
     185  161 Alexa Leppelmeier         FR  Walsh                    23:25.2  6:17    3:34.5    7:16.1 ( 3:41.6)   11:23.1 ( 4:07.1)   15:40.1 ( 4:17.0)   19:33.7 ( 3:53.7)   ( 3:51.5)   
     186  162 Kieren Becker             JR  Northern Michigan        23:25.8  6:18    3:32.3    7:12.3 ( 3:40.0)   11:17.4 ( 4:05.2)   15:33.6 ( 4:16.2)   19:30.9 ( 3:57.4)   ( 3:54.9)   
     187  163 Allyson Malone            JR  Anderson (S.C.)          23:27.0  6:18    3:27.8    7:11.7 ( 3:44.0)   11:21.9 ( 4:10.3)   15:40.5 ( 4:18.6)   19:34.2 ( 3:53.7)   ( 3:52.8)   
     188  164 Veronica Stauffer         SR  Roberts Wesleyan         23:28.5  6:18    3:40.2    7:27.7 ( 3:47.6)   11:36.4 ( 4:08.8)   15:48.5 ( 4:12.1)   19:39.2 ( 3:50.8)   ( 3:49.3)   
     189      Laura Morrison            SR  So. Conn. St.            23:31.3  6:19    3:25.4    7:02.5 ( 3:37.2)   11:10.9 ( 4:08.4)   15:30.7 ( 4:19.8)   19:31.3 ( 4:00.7)   ( 4:00.1)   
     190  165 Alyson Pierce             JR  California (Pa.)         23:32.1  6:19    3:28.4    7:09.2 ( 3:40.9)   11:19.0 ( 4:09.8)   15:42.3 ( 4:23.4)   19:42.7 ( 4:00.5)   ( 3:49.4)   
     191  166 Kelly Devlin              JR  UC-Colo. Spgs.           23:32.8  6:19    3:33.1    7:14.8 ( 3:41.7)   11:24.2 ( 4:09.5)   15:46.7 ( 4:22.6)   19:44.9 ( 3:58.3)   ( 3:47.9)   
     192  167 Ashley Watson             FR  Roberts Wesleyan         23:34.3  6:20    3:29.9    7:11.4 ( 3:41.6)   11:20.6 ( 4:09.3)   15:44.4 ( 4:23.8)   19:44.7 ( 4:00.3)   ( 3:49.7)   
     193  168 Allyson Arellano          FR  Queens (N.C.)            23:34.3  6:20    3:32.0    7:11.7 ( 3:39.7)   11:17.0 ( 4:05.4)   15:34.2 ( 4:17.3)   19:30.3 ( 3:56.1)   ( 4:04.1)   
     194  169 Jenna Thorman             FR  Dallas Baptist           23:35.1  6:20    3:34.8    7:16.3 ( 3:41.5)   11:22.8 ( 4:06.5)   15:40.8 ( 4:18.0)   19:39.7 ( 3:59.0)   ( 3:55.4)   
     195  170 Abby Bozarth              JR  Anderson (S.C.)          23:35.5  6:20    3:28.5    7:11.9 ( 3:43.4)   11:23.6 ( 4:11.8)   15:48.9 ( 4:25.3)   19:44.0 ( 3:55.1)   ( 3:51.6)   
     196  171 Emily Kachik              SR  Shippensburg             23:35.8  6:20    3:37.6    7:25.5 ( 3:47.9)   11:37.4 ( 4:12.0)   15:49.5 ( 4:12.2)   19:42.3 ( 3:52.8)   ( 3:53.6)   
     197  172 Michaela Bierly           SO  Roberts Wesleyan         23:36.1  6:20    3:29.9    7:11.4 ( 3:41.5)   11:17.7 ( 4:06.4)   15:38.6 ( 4:21.0)   19:40.5 ( 4:01.9)   ( 3:55.6)   
     198  173 Hanna Torvi               SO  Northern Michigan        23:38.5  6:21    3:36.2    7:21.6 ( 3:45.4)   11:30.7 ( 4:09.2)   15:49.4 ( 4:18.7)   19:49.4 ( 4:00.0)   ( 3:49.1)   
     199  174 Anna Lastra               SO  Stonehill                23:39.3  6:21    3:33.9    7:18.5 ( 3:44.7)   11:29.6 ( 4:11.1)   15:49.4 ( 4:19.8)   19:45.9 ( 3:56.6)   ( 3:53.4)   
     200  175 Rebecca Parsons           SR  Dallas Baptist           23:40.9  6:22    3:34.8    7:17.3 ( 3:42.6)   11:24.8 ( 4:07.5)   15:42.2 ( 4:17.5)   19:38.7 ( 3:56.5)   ( 4:02.3)   
     201  176 Jenna Robbins             FR  Shippensburg             23:41.6  6:22    3:35.7    7:18.2 ( 3:42.6)   11:28.8 ( 4:10.6)   15:49.7 ( 4:20.9)   19:44.7 ( 3:55.0)   ( 3:57.0)   
     202  177 Charlee Boxall            SO  Lee (Tenn.)              23:42.5  6:22    3:34.5    7:18.3 ( 3:43.8)   11:27.5 ( 4:09.3)   15:47.2 ( 4:19.8)   19:45.4 ( 3:58.2)   ( 3:57.1)   
     203  178 Audrey Smith              SR  Lee (Tenn.)              23:45.4  6:23    3:34.2    7:18.0 ( 3:43.9)   11:27.6 ( 4:09.6)   15:46.6 ( 4:19.0)   19:45.5 ( 3:59.0)   ( 3:59.9)   
     204  179 Elizabeth Manickas        SR  Shippensburg             23:49.3  6:24    3:33.8    7:11.7 ( 3:37.9)   11:14.0 ( 4:02.4)   15:39.5 ( 4:25.5)   19:42.6 ( 4:03.2)   ( 4:06.7)   
     205  180 Natane Deruytter          SO  Queens (N.C.)            23:52.1  6:25    3:31.2    7:11.0 ( 3:39.9)   11:20.7 ( 4:09.8)   15:54.7 ( 4:34.0)   19:55.3 ( 4:00.6)   ( 3:56.9)   
     206  181 Elizabeth Schlafke        SO  Minnesota-Duluth         23:53.4  6:25    3:31.8    7:15.8 ( 3:44.1)   11:27.6 ( 4:11.8)   15:53.0 ( 4:25.4)   19:55.1 ( 4:02.2)   ( 3:58.3)   
     207  182 Gillian Kasitz            FR  Queens (N.C.)            23:55.4  6:25    3:32.5    7:13.6 ( 3:41.1)   11:27.9 ( 4:14.3)   15:54.7 ( 4:26.9)   19:58.5 ( 4:03.8)   ( 3:57.0)   
     208  183 Mikaela Hakamaa           SO  Embry-Riddle             23:55.8  6:26    3:29.8    7:15.1 ( 3:45.3)   11:32.8 ( 4:17.7)   15:58.0 ( 4:25.3)   20:04.4 ( 4:06.5)   ( 3:51.4)   
     209  184 Natalee Serwatka          FR  Shippensburg             23:56.1  6:26    3:37.0    7:24.0 ( 3:47.1)   11:33.1 ( 4:09.2)   15:50.5 ( 4:17.5)   19:48.5 ( 3:58.0)   ( 4:07.6)   
     210  185 Moriah Martone            SO  Roberts Wesleyan         23:56.6  6:26    3:39.1    7:27.9 ( 3:48.9)   11:37.0 ( 4:09.2)   15:57.2 ( 4:20.2)   19:59.5 ( 4:02.4)   ( 3:57.1)   
     211  186 Abby Hersom               SR  Stonehill                23:58.0  6:26    3:33.4    7:20.2 ( 3:46.9)   11:30.0 ( 4:09.9)   15:56.0 ( 4:26.0)   19:58.6 ( 4:02.7)   ( 3:59.4)   
     212  187 Elizabeth Sullivan        SR  Assumption               23:58.7  6:26    3:32.9    7:15.9 ( 3:43.0)   11:29.5 ( 4:13.6)   15:55.0 ( 4:25.6)   20:02.8 ( 4:07.8)   ( 3:55.9)   
     213  188 Julia Pieper              SR  Dallas Baptist           23:59.7  6:27    3:29.5    7:04.8 ( 3:35.3)   11:02.8 ( 3:58.1)   15:14.4 ( 4:11.6)   19:26.6 ( 4:12.2)   ( 4:33.2)   
     214  189 Kialeigh Marston          SO  Assumption               24:02.7  6:27    3:30.6    7:15.0 ( 3:44.4)   11:30.3 ( 4:15.4)   16:01.3 ( 4:31.0)   20:11.0 ( 4:09.7)   ( 3:51.8)   
     215  190 Calli Charlton            FR  Simon Fraser             24:03.6  6:28    3:35.9    7:23.5 ( 3:47.6)   11:36.3 ( 4:12.9)   15:59.6 ( 4:23.3)   20:03.9 ( 4:04.3)   ( 3:59.8)   
     216  191 Charlotte Allen           JR  Assumption               24:05.5  6:28    3:33.1    7:19.1 ( 3:46.0)   11:33.0 ( 4:14.0)   15:59.1 ( 4:26.1)   20:02.9 ( 4:03.8)   ( 4:02.7)   
     217  192 Marina Levine             SR  Embry-Riddle             24:06.6  6:28    3:30.2    7:22.9 ( 3:52.8)   11:41.4 ( 4:18.5)   16:11.2 ( 4:29.8)   20:17.4 ( 4:06.3)   ( 3:49.2)   
     218  193 Haley Schaeffer           FR  Queens (N.C.)            24:08.0  6:29    3:32.6    7:16.5 ( 3:43.9)   11:30.6 ( 4:14.2)   15:56.3 ( 4:25.7)   19:59.9 ( 4:03.6)   ( 4:08.2)   
     219  194 Alizabeth Williams        FR  Western State            24:09.1  6:29    3:34.4    7:23.9 ( 3:49.6)   11:36.1 ( 4:12.2)   16:03.3 ( 4:27.2)   20:09.6 ( 4:06.3)   ( 3:59.6)   
     220  195 Shaye Beckett             FR  California (Pa.)         24:11.5  6:30    3:33.6    7:17.4 ( 3:43.8)   11:33.2 ( 4:15.9)   16:00.5 ( 4:27.4)   20:04.3 ( 4:03.8)   ( 4:07.2)   
     221  196 Gabriella Brinkely        FR  Minnesota-Duluth         24:17.1  6:31    3:33.7    7:18.5 ( 3:44.9)   11:32.2 ( 4:13.7)   15:57.8 ( 4:25.6)   20:07.2 ( 4:09.5)   ( 4:09.9)   
     222  197 Logan Hernandez           JR  Lee (Tenn.)              24:21.7  6:33    3:36.6    7:27.5 ( 3:51.0)   11:45.2 ( 4:17.7)   16:12.7 ( 4:27.6)   20:17.9 ( 4:05.2)   ( 4:03.9)   
     223  198 Nicole Kvitkauskaus       SR  Embry-Riddle             24:31.9  6:35    3:29.0    7:18.7 ( 3:49.8)   11:36.9 ( 4:18.3)   16:05.0 ( 4:28.1)   20:16.2 ( 4:11.3)   ( 4:15.7)   
     224  199 Jaclyn Reinbold           JR  California (Pa.)         24:32.6  6:35    3:34.5    7:27.9 ( 3:53.5)   11:48.5 ( 4:20.6)   16:23.9 ( 4:35.4)   20:35.1 ( 4:11.3)   ( 3:57.6)   
     225  200 Brittany Shumway          FR  Roberts Wesleyan         24:34.1  6:36    3:37.5    7:29.7 ( 3:52.3)   11:50.7 ( 4:21.0)   16:28.9 ( 4:38.2)   20:39.3 ( 4:10.5)   ( 3:54.8)   
     226  201 Addison Sgroi             JR  Roberts Wesleyan         24:34.8  6:36    3:40.2    7:36.0 ( 3:55.9)   11:56.3 ( 4:20.4)   16:29.8 ( 4:33.6)   20:36.5 ( 4:06.7)   ( 3:58.4)   
     227  202 Abigail Topper            SR  UC-Colo. Spgs.           24:36.3  6:36    3:32.8    7:13.9 ( 3:41.1)   11:32.5 ( 4:18.6)   16:07.8 ( 4:35.4)   20:24.3 ( 4:16.6)   ( 4:12.1)   
     228  203 Julia Bridges             SR  Mount Olive              24:40.5  6:38    3:35.9    7:19.7 ( 3:43.8)   11:33.9 ( 4:14.3)   16:04.0 ( 4:30.1)   20:19.2 ( 4:15.3)   ( 4:21.3)   
     229  204 Sara Amato                JR  Assumption               24:44.1  6:39    3:32.8    7:18.3 ( 3:45.6)   11:35.0 ( 4:16.7)   16:13.9 ( 4:39.0)   20:32.1 ( 4:18.2)   ( 4:12.1)   
     230  205 Daisy VanMeter            SO  Oklahoma Baptist         24:46.8  6:39    3:43.1    7:34.8 ( 3:51.7)   11:54.5 ( 4:19.8)   16:28.7 ( 4:34.2)   20:40.9 ( 4:12.2)   ( 4:06.0)   
     231  206 Megan Bateman             FR  California (Pa.)         24:47.3  6:39    3:34.7    7:28.1 ( 3:53.4)   11:51.2 ( 4:23.2)   16:26.4 ( 4:35.2)   20:39.6 ( 4:13.3)   ( 4:07.8)   
     232  207 Megan Allen               SO  Oklahoma Baptist         24:53.0  6:41    3:46.8    7:41.4 ( 3:54.7)   12:02.0 ( 4:20.6)   16:36.7 ( 4:34.8)   20:45.4 ( 4:08.7)   ( 4:07.7)   
     233  208 Jordan Hauser             FR  Edinboro                 24:55.3  6:42    3:39.3    7:38.0 ( 3:58.8)   12:06.8 ( 4:28.9)   16:44.2 ( 4:37.4)   20:53.1 ( 4:08.9)   ( 4:02.2)   
     234  209 Hannah Beach              FR  Anderson (S.C.)          24:56.7  6:42    3:39.6    7:31.9 ( 3:52.3)   11:50.2 ( 4:18.3)   16:26.0 ( 4:35.9)   20:38.1 ( 4:12.1)   ( 4:18.6)   
     235  210 Meredith Lorient          SO  Mount Olive              24:58.5  6:42    3:34.1    7:20.7 ( 3:46.6)   11:49.2 ( 4:28.6)   16:29.8 ( 4:40.6)   20:45.0 ( 4:15.3)   ( 4:13.5)   
     236  211 Hannah Sanford            SR  Anderson (S.C.)          25:03.1  6:44    3:48.6    7:49.7 ( 4:01.1)   12:14.1 ( 4:24.4)   16:52.6 ( 4:38.6)   20:58.6 ( 4:06.1)   ( 4:04.5)   
     237  212 Maggie Allen              FR  Embry-Riddle             25:06.6  6:45    3:34.9    7:35.2 ( 4:00.4)   12:04.4 ( 4:29.2)   16:50.1 ( 4:45.7)   21:07.1 ( 4:17.1)   ( 3:59.5)   
     238  213 Noemi Anaya               JR  Saint Leo                25:07.6  6:45    3:36.8    7:34.2 ( 3:57.5)   11:57.0 ( 4:22.8)   16:33.5 ( 4:36.6)   20:54.3 ( 4:20.8)   ( 4:13.3)   
     239  214 Jessica Glenn             FR  Mount Olive              25:13.6  6:46    3:38.8    7:36.6 ( 3:57.8)   12:06.2 ( 4:29.6)   16:48.7 ( 4:42.5)   21:02.9 ( 4:14.3)   ( 4:10.7)   
     240  215 Blakely Moore             SO  Lee (Tenn.)              25:17.3  6:47    3:37.7    7:31.0 ( 3:53.3)   11:56.9 ( 4:26.0)   16:36.3 ( 4:39.5)   20:55.8 ( 4:19.5)   ( 4:21.6)   
     241  216 Haley Roussell            SR  Saint Leo                25:20.9  6:48    3:35.2    7:32.3 ( 3:57.1)   12:06.4 ( 4:34.2)   16:51.1 ( 4:44.7)   21:11.7 ( 4:20.7)   ( 4:09.3)   
     242  217 Tori Klimowicz            FR  Edinboro                 25:27.4  6:50    3:39.1    7:37.8 ( 3:58.7)   12:07.9 ( 4:30.1)   16:44.2 ( 4:36.4)   21:07.3 ( 4:23.1)   ( 4:20.1)   
     243  218 Shae Grinnell             SO  California (Pa.)         25:48.9  6:56    3:43.8    7:55.5 ( 4:11.7)   12:37.2 ( 4:41.8)   17:21.1 ( 4:44.0)   21:34.8 ( 4:13.7)   ( 4:14.1)   
     244  219 Elise Tanner              JR  Mount Olive              26:04.1  7:00    3:44.4    7:49.3 ( 4:05.0)   12:24.2 ( 4:35.0)   17:15.3 ( 4:51.1)   21:39.1 ( 4:23.9)   ( 4:25.0)   
     245  220 Fatima Abu-Rumman         SO  Saint Leo                26:24.6  7:05    3:36.9    7:41.2 ( 4:04.4)   12:21.8 ( 4:40.7)   17:18.5 ( 4:56.7)   21:54.4 ( 4:35.9)   ( 4:30.2)   
     246  221 Alexandria Tucker         FR  Chico State              26:27.5  7:06    3:24.8    6:53.8 ( 3:29.0)   10:41.5 ( 3:47.8)   14:39.5 ( 3:58.0)   18:15.8 ( 3:36.4)   ( 8:11.8)   
     247  222 Sophia Anderle            FR  Stonehill                26:55.5  7:14    3:38.8    7:39.0 ( 4:00.3)   12:17.9 ( 4:38.9)   17:24.3 ( 5:06.4)   22:09.0 ( 4:44.7)   ( 4:46.6)   
              

------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.   126  Adams State                    (21:31.3  107:36.3 0:46.8)
=============================================
  1      9  Eilish Flanagan     SO    21:08.2
  2     11  Malena Grover       SR    21:13.1
  3     19  Roisin Flanagan     SO    21:29.7
  4     42  HaLeigh Hunter-Galvan SO    21:50.3
  5     45  Kaylee Bogina       SO    21:55.0
  6   ( 90) Desire Montenegro   JR    22:34.5
  7   ( 99) Sadie Baker         JR    22:44.7

  2.   137  U-Mary                         (21:35.8  107:58.9 0:39.8)
=============================================
  1     12  Alexis Zeis         SR    21:18.9
  2     16  Jaiden Schuette     JR    21:25.2
  3     27  Kate Fox            SO    21:35.0
  4     34  Kaycie Stewart      SR    21:41.1
  5     48  Bree Erickson       SO    21:58.7
  6   (112) Sydney Wendt        FR    22:52.7
  7   (144) Rebekkah Bond       JR    23:14.8

  3.   148  Cal Baptist                    (21:36.0  107:59.6 1:12.8)
=============================================
  1      5  Emeline Delanis     JR    20:57.6
  2     17  Anett Somogyi       SO    21:27.0
  3     28  Caroline Barkechir  SR    21:36.8
  4     39  Katherine Robinson  SR    21:47.8
  5     59  Katie Deimling      SR    22:10.4
  6   ( 75) Leanda du Bruyn     SR    22:25.5
  7   ( 80) Fruzsina Ladanyi    SO    22:28.0

  4.   179  Chico State                    (21:43.7  108:38.5 1:00.8)
=============================================
  1     10  Karlie Garcia       SR    21:10.0
  2     15  Hannah Dorman       SR    21:24.6
  3     38  Alex Burkhart       SR    21:47.2
  4     56  Haley Kroll         SR    22:05.9
  5     60  Haley Boynton       FR    22:10.8
  6   ( 84) Nora Pizzella       SO    22:32.3
  7   (221) Alexandria Tucker   FR    26:27.5

  5.   180  Alaska Anchorage               (21:37.7  108:08.1 1:46.6)
=============================================
  1      1  Caroline Kurgat     SR    20:32.3
  2     30  Zennah Jepchumba    JR    21:38.6
  3     40  Emmanuelah Chelimo  SO    21:48.4
  4     41  Danielle McCormick  JR    21:49.9
  5     68  Mariah Burroughs    SR    22:18.9
  6   ( 87) Tamara Perez        SR    22:33.7
  7   ( 89) Kimberly Coscia     JR    22:33.9

  6.   185  Grand Valley St.               (21:43.8  108:39.0 1:13.9)
=============================================
  1      6  Kelly Haubert       SR    21:05.1
  2     32  Allie Ludge         SO    21:40.0
  3     35  Gina Patterson      JR    21:42.9
  4     43  Megan Caltagirone   FR    21:52.0
  5     69  Rachel Bendewald    SR    22:19.0
  6   ( 72) Stacey Metzger      SO    22:20.8
  7   (127) Madison Goen        FR    23:02.7

  7.   279  Hillsdale                      (22:00.6  110:03.0 1:56.2)
=============================================
  1      4  Hannah McIntyre     SR    20:54.6
  2     46  Arena Lewis         SO    21:55.5
  3     58  Christina Sawyer    FR    22:08.4
  4     63  Maryssa Depies      FR    22:13.7
  5    108  Allysen Eads        JR    22:50.8
  6   (113) Kyleigh Edwards     FR    22:53.4
  7   (147) Addison Rauch       SO    23:15.4

  8.   288  Cal St. San Marcos             (22:02.3  110:11.5 1:53.4)
=============================================
  1      3  Natalie Rodriguez   SR    20:53.7
  2     44  Lisa Flora          JR    21:54.1
  3     52  Salena Gallardo     SR    22:03.0
  4     86  Raelyn Werley       SR    22:33.6
  5    103  Jax Heckers         FR    22:47.1
  6   (118) Paula Stonehouse    SR    22:58.5
  7   (126) Shelby Eberwein     JR    23:01.7

  9.   331  Western State                  (22:11.0  110:54.7 1:51.5)
=============================================
  1      7  Aneta Konieczek     FR    21:07.4
  2     33  Erin Norton         JR    21:40.6
  3     76  Glindyll Mancia     SR    22:25.8
  4     96  Amy Penn            SR    22:42.0
  5    119  Chloe Andrie        JR    22:58.9
  6   (129) Cassidy Ahrens      JR    23:03.7
  7   (194) Alizabeth Williams  FR    24:09.1

 10.   332  Simon Fraser                   (22:11.1  110:55.5 1:40.5)
=============================================
  1     14  Julia Howley        SR    21:21.0
  2     22  Miryam Bassett      SR    21:30.3
  3     57  Olivia Willett      FR    22:07.2
  4    114  Chelsea Ribeiro     JR    22:55.5
  5    125  Sophie Dodd         JR    23:01.5
  6   (152) Paige Nock          SR    23:17.8
  7   (190) Calli Charlton      FR    24:03.6

 11.   341  Colorado Mines                 (22:16.6  111:22.6 0:58.2)
=============================================
  1     31  Molly Reicher       SR    21:39.2
  2     61  Chloe Cook          JR    22:11.9
  3     77  Brook Eberle        SO    22:26.0
  4     81  Megan Wenham        JR    22:28.1
  5     91  Kara Burton         JR    22:37.4
  6   (104) Sydney Fesenmeyer   SO    22:47.8
  7   (105) Madeline Geesen     SO    22:48.3

 12.   370  Walsh                          (22:16.8  111:23.9 2:07.5)
=============================================
  1      2  Sarah Berger        JR    20:52.1
  2     53  Brianna Coy         JR    22:04.7
  3     93  Chelsea Johnson     SR    22:41.2
  4    102  Andra Lehotay       SO    22:46.3
  5    120  Tori Reeves         SR    22:59.6
  6   (142) Maggie Kroll        SR    23:13.9
  7   (161) Alexa Leppelmeier   FR    23:25.2

 13.   389  Northern Michigan              (22:22.8  111:53.8 1:42.3)
=============================================
  1     24  Kameron Burmeister  SR    21:33.7
  2     49  Katelyn Smith       SO    21:59.9
  3     73  Vivian Hett         SR    22:22.5
  4     95  Abby Fifarek        JR    22:41.7
  5    148  Sophie McDonald     JR    23:16.0
  6   (162) Kieren Becker       JR    23:25.8
  7   (173) Hanna Torvi         SO    23:38.5

 14.   389  Augustana (S.D.)               (22:24.1  112:00.1 1:28.4)
=============================================
  1     23  Mackenzie Kelly     JR    21:32.4
  2     66  Leah Seivert        JR    22:16.2
  3     78  Cassidy Soli        SR    22:26.3
  4     98  Emily Tromp         SO    22:44.4
  5    124  Claire Boersma      FR    23:00.8
  6   (141) Rachel Rairdon      FR    23:12.7
  7   (151) Courtney Hottovy    SO    23:17.3

 15.   427  Minnesota-Duluth               (22:27.2  112:15.6 1:50.2)
=============================================
  1     21  Meaghan Borrowski   JR    21:30.1
  2     50  Emilee Trost        SR    22:00.9
  3     70  Abigail Moore       JR    22:19.9
  4    131  Amber Seidenkranz   SR    23:04.4
  5    155  Melissa Drenckhahn  SO    23:20.3
  6   (181) Elizabeth Schlafke  SO    23:53.4
  7   (196) Gabriella Brinkely  FR    24:17.1


 16.   449  Cal Poly Pomona                (22:33.9  112:49.5 1:25.3)
=============================================
  1     37  Casey Monoszlay     SR    21:46.4
  2     65  Lorraine Fernandez  SR    22:15.5
  3    101  Anahi Betart        JR    22:45.5
  4    107  Symone Booker       SR    22:50.4
  5    139  Elizabeth Hernandez SO    23:11.7
  6   (146) Nichelle Jackson    SR    23:15.2
  7   (157) Samantha Barajas    FR    23:21.2

 17.   454  UC-Colo. Spgs.                 (22:32.5  112:42.4 1:45.8)
=============================================
  1     26  Kayla Wooten        SO    21:34.7
  2     51  Molly Klotz         SR    22:01.2
  3    106  Aubrey Templeton    JR    22:49.7
  4    115  Lauren Stanford     FR    22:56.3
  5    156  Katie Novak         SO    23:20.5
  6   (166) Kelly Devlin        JR    23:32.8
  7   (202) Abigail Topper      SR    24:36.3

 18.   457  Pittsburg St.                  (22:35.6  112:58.0 0:55.2)
=============================================
  1     54  Piper Misse         SO    22:04.8
  2     55  Christina Metzger   SR    22:05.3
  3    109  Cassidy Westhoff    FR    22:51.0
  4    117  Jordan Puvogel      JR    22:56.9
  5    122  Ashton Henson       JR    23:00.0
  6   (135) Paige Denton        SR    23:09.0
  7   (150) Katren Rienbolt     JR    23:17.2

 19.   515  Edinboro                       (22:45.4  113:46.6 0:39.9)
=============================================
  1     74  Brooklyn Messinger  FR    22:24.1
  2     83  Jasmine Fehr        FR    22:30.2
  3    100  Stefanie Parsons    FR    22:44.9
  4    128  Hope Pietrocarlo    FR    23:03.4
  5    130  Abbey Lang          JR    23:04.0
  6   (208) Jordan Hauser       FR    24:55.3
  7   (217) Tori Klimowicz      FR    25:27.4

 20.   523  Oklahoma Baptist               (22:50.9  114:14.2 3:08.2)
=============================================
  1     29  Abby Hoover         SR    21:38.6
  2     36  Sydney Lawrence     JR    21:43.0
  3     94  Emily Sechrist      JR    22:41.2
  4    159  Tesa Potter         SO    23:24.6
  5    205  Daisy VanMeter      SO    24:46.8
  6   (207) Megan Allen         SO    24:53.0

 21.   555  Saint Leo                      (22:57.1  114:45.4 3:59.5)
=============================================
  1      8  Colett Rampf        SR    21:08.1
  2     62  Alyssa Bayliff      JR    22:12.5
  3    132  Laura Tobin         JR    23:04.6
  4    140  Lauren Csubak       SR    23:12.6
  5    213  Noemi Anaya         JR    25:07.6
  6   (216) Haley Roussell      SR    25:20.9
  7   (220) Fatima Abu-Rumman   SO    26:24.6

 22.   564  Dallas Baptist                 (22:52.5  114:22.5 1:05.1)
=============================================
  1     82  Leah Lewis          SO    22:30.0
  2     88  Hannah Moore        SO    22:33.8
  3     92  Danielle Rimann     SO    22:38.7
  4    133  Micaela Lamb        JR    23:04.9
  5    169  Jenna Thorman       FR    23:35.1
  6   (175) Rebecca Parsons     SR    23:40.9
  7   (188) Julia Pieper        SR    23:59.7

 23.   584  Queens (N.C.)                  (22:53.5  114:27.1 2:24.6)
=============================================
  1     18  Hannah Wolkenhauer  JR    21:27.5
  2     64  Lucie Noall         JR    22:14.7
  3    154  Mandi Moxie         SO    23:18.5
  4    168  Allyson Arellano    FR    23:34.3
  5    180  Natane Deruytter    SO    23:52.1
  6   (182) Gillian Kasitz      FR    23:55.4
  7   (193) Haley Schaeffer     FR    24:08.0

 24.   624  Stonehill                      (22:57.9  114:49.3 2:04.9)
=============================================
  1     25  Emily Knox          SR    21:34.4
  2    123  Makenzie Cyr        JR    23:00.6
  3    149  Alyssa Freeman      SO    23:16.6
  4    153  Samantha Curtin     FR    23:18.4
  5    174  Anna Lastra         SO    23:39.3
  6   (186) Abby Hersom         SR    23:58.0
  7   (222) Sophia Anderle      FR    26:55.5

 25.   658  California (Pa.)               (23:14.6  116:12.8 3:02.8)
=============================================
  1     20  Julie Friend        SR    21:29.8
  2     79  Summer Hill         SR    22:26.8
  3    165  Alyson Pierce       JR    23:32.1
  4    195  Shaye Beckett       FR    24:11.5
  5    199  Jaclyn Reinbold     JR    24:32.6
  6   (206) Megan Bateman       FR    24:47.3
  7   (218) Shae Grinnell       SO    25:48.9

 26.   697  Embry-Riddle                   (23:17.4  116:26.7 1:49.4)
=============================================
  1     67  Sarah Edens         SO    22:17.2
  2    121  Alex Orr            JR    22:59.8
  3    134  Kristen Metcalfe    FR    23:07.3
  4    183  Mikaela Hakamaa     SO    23:55.8
  5    192  Marina Levine       SR    24:06.6
  6   (198) Nicole Kvitkauskaus SR    24:31.9
  7   (212) Maggie Allen        FR    25:06.6

 27.   701  Assumption                     (23:17.5  116:27.1 1:42.6)
=============================================
  1     71  Antonia Pagliuca    SR    22:20.1
  2    111  Megan Corbeil       SR    22:51.6
  3    143  Courtney Fisher     SR    23:14.0
  4    187  Elizabeth Sullivan  SR    23:58.7
  5    189  Kialeigh Marston    SO    24:02.7
  6   (191) Charlotte Allen     JR    24:05.5
  7   (204) Sara Amato          JR    24:44.1

 28.   708  Mount Olive                    (23:29.0  117:24.7 3:39.0)
=============================================
  1     13  Leah Hanle          SO    21:19.5
  2    137  Shona Blades        SO    23:11.3
  3    145  Celine Ritter       FR    23:14.9
  4    203  Julia Bridges       SR    24:40.5
  5    210  Meredith Lorient    SO    24:58.5
  6   (214) Jessica Glenn       FR    25:13.6
  7   (219) Elise Tanner        JR    26:04.1

 29.   712  Shippensburg                   (23:15.0  116:14.7 0:58.9)
=============================================
  1     97  Jacqueline Kinkead  JR    22:42.7
  2    110  Lydia Cagle         SO    22:51.3
  3    158  Bryanna Dissinger   SR    23:23.3
  4    171  Emily Kachik        SR    23:35.8
  5    176  Jenna Robbins       FR    23:41.6
  6   (179) Elizabeth Manickas  SR    23:49.3
  7   (184) Natalee Serwatka    FR    23:56.1

 30.   725  Anderson (S.C.)                (23:25.0  117:04.9 3:00.8)
=============================================
  1     47  Haylee Love         SR    21:55.9
  2    136  Olivia Evans        FR    23:09.8
  3    163  Allyson Malone      JR    23:27.0
  4    170  Abby Bozarth        JR    23:35.5
  5    209  Hannah Beach        FR    24:56.7
  6   (211) Hannah Sanford      SR    25:03.1

 31.   738  Lee (Tenn.)                    (23:19.5  116:37.2 1:12.5)
=============================================
  1     85  Emily Buwalda       SR    22:32.9
  2    138  Amy Carpenter       JR    23:11.7
  3    160  Becca Umbarger      SO    23:24.7
  4    177  Charlee Boxall      SO    23:42.5
  5    178  Audrey Smith        SR    23:45.4
  6   (197) Logan Hernandez     JR    24:21.7
  7   (215) Blakely Moore       SO    25:17.3

 32.   804  Roberts Wesleyan               (23:30.5  117:32.1 1:00.0)
=============================================
  1    116  Emily Betts         SR    22:56.6
  2    164  Veronica Stauffer   SR    23:28.5
  3    167  Ashley Watson       FR    23:34.3
  4    172  Michaela Bierly     SO    23:36.1
  5    185  Moriah Martone      SO    23:56.6
  6   (200) Brittany Shumway    FR    24:34.1
  7   (201) Addison Sgroi       JR    24:34.8




Incomplete Teams:

Northern State                
         Sasha Hovind SR , Dakotah Bullen SR 

Malone                        
         Jade Smith SR 

Coker                         
         Darroneshia Lott SR 

Academy of Art                
         Swann Phelippeau SO 

West Alabama                  
         Caren Bartuin SR 

Washburn                      
         Sierra Mortensen FR 

Southern Indiana              
         Hope Jones JR 

LIU Post                      
         Talya Williams SR 

Point Loma                    
         Hannah Benoit-Bucher JR 

Georgia College               
         Katherine Yost SR 

Humboldt State                
         Tatiana Gillick JR 

Fort Lewis                    
         Erin Renner SR 

Montevallo                    
         Katie Nelson SR 

Southwest Baptist             
         Mary Carr SR 

Post                          
         Kendall Fitzgerald SO 

CSU-Pueblo                    
         Miriam Roberts SR 

Western Oregon                
         Kennedy Rufener JR 

Wheeling Jesuit               
         Kelsey Chambers SR , Kaitlyn Workman SR 

Texas A&M-Int'l               
         Rebekah Hernandez SR 

Wingate                       
         Madison Hiatt SR 

West Virginia Wesleyan        
         Sydney Pineault SR 

UC San Diego                  
         Ella Verhees SR 

So. Conn. St.                 
         Laura Morrison SR