Licensed to Prime Time Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/26/2010 11:13 PM
         NSIC Indoor Conference Championships - 2/27/2010 to 2/28/2010         
                          Minnesota State University                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Perry, Brianna               U. of Mary                8.95   2    920
  2 Miller, Heather              St. Cloud St              9.00   4    910
  3 King, Kelsey                 St. Cloud St              9.23   3    862
  4 Olson, Megan                 Minn. St. Ma              9.27   3    854
  5 Sellers, Andrea              Minn. St. Ma              9.50   4    808
  6 Pollard, Paige               Wayne St. (N              9.59   3    791
  7 Vassar, Tanya                Northern Sta              9.63   2    783
  8 Jensen, Kaitlyn              Winona State              9.69   1    771
  9 Grandgenett, Meagan          Augustana (S              9.75   1    759
 10 Severson, Claire             Augustana (S              9.76   1    758
 11 Lammers, Alyssa              Winona State             10.03   4    706
 12 Walker, Pearl                Bemidji St.              10.29   2    659
 13 Gorder, Hilary               Northern Sta             11.84   4    407
 
Event 1  Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Perry, Brianna               U. of Mary               1.64m    5-04.50    783
  1 Miller, Heather              St. Cloud St             1.64m    5-04.50    783
  3 Lammers, Alyssa              Winona State             1.61m    5-03.25    747
  3 Sellers, Andrea              Minn. St. Ma             1.61m    5-03.25    747
  3 Vassar, Tanya                Northern Sta             1.61m    5-03.25    747
  6 Pollard, Paige               Wayne St. (N             1.49m    4-10.50    610
  6 Olson, Megan                 Minn. St. Ma             1.49m    4-10.50    610
  8 Jensen, Kaitlyn              Winona State             1.46m    4-09.50    577
  9 Walker, Pearl                Bemidji St.              1.43m    4-08.25    544
  9 Grandgenett, Meagan          Augustana (S             1.43m    4-08.25    544
 11 Gorder, Hilary               Northern Sta             1.40m    4-07.00    512
 12 Severson, Claire             Augustana (S             1.28m    4-02.25    389
 -- King, Kelsey                 St. Cloud St               DNF            
 
Event 1  Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jensen, Kaitlyn              Winona State            11.33m   37-02.25    617
  2 Miller, Heather              St. Cloud St            10.63m   34-10.50    571
  3 Grandgenett, Meagan          Augustana (S            10.20m   33-05.75    543
  4 Pollard, Paige               Wayne St. (N             9.93m   32-07.00    525
  5 Severson, Claire             Augustana (S             9.64m   31-07.50    506
  6 Perry, Brianna               U. of Mary               9.31m   30-06.50    484
  7 Sellers, Andrea              Minn. St. Ma             9.10m   29-10.25    471
  8 Vassar, Tanya                Northern Sta             8.94m   29-04.00    460
  9 Walker, Pearl                Bemidji St.              8.64m   28-04.25    441
 10 Olson, Megan                 Minn. St. Ma             8.07m   26-05.75    404
 11 Gorder, Hilary               Northern Sta             7.52m   24-08.25    368
 12 Lammers, Alyssa              Winona State             7.39m   24-03.00    360
 -- King, Kelsey                 St. Cloud St               DNF            
 
Event 1  Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Miller, Heather              St. Cloud St             6.00m   19-08.25    850
  2 Perry, Brianna               U. of Mary               5.49m   18-00.25    697
  3 Olson, Megan                 Minn. St. Ma             5.32m   17-05.50    648
  4 Lammers, Alyssa              Winona State             5.23m   17-02.00    623
  5 Pollard, Paige               Wayne St. (N             5.15m   16-10.75    601
  6 Sellers, Andrea              Minn. St. Ma             5.10m   16-08.75    587
  7 Jensen, Kaitlyn              Winona State             5.02m   16-05.75    565
  8 Vassar, Tanya                Northern Sta             4.95m   16-03.00    546
  8 Grandgenett, Meagan          Augustana (S             4.95m   16-03.00    546
 10 Severson, Claire             Augustana (S             4.73m   15-06.25    487
 11 Walker, Pearl                Bemidji St.              4.71m   15-05.50    482
 12 Gorder, Hilary               Northern Sta             4.23m   13-10.50    362
 -- King, Kelsey                 St. Cloud St               DNF            
 
Event 1  Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Miller, Heather              St. Cloud St           2:22.06     796
  2 Pollard, Paige               Wayne St. (N           2:22.25     793
  3 Perry, Brianna               U. of Mary             2:28.06     717
  4 Gorder, Hilary               Northern Sta           2:31.16     678
  5 Walker, Pearl                Bemidji St.            2:33.86     645
  6 Vassar, Tanya                Northern Sta           2:36.68     612
  7 Sellers, Andrea              Minn. St. Ma           2:40.88     563
  8 Grandgenett, Meagan          Augustana (S           2:41.75     553
  9 Jensen, Kaitlyn              Winona State           2:41.88     551
 10 Olson, Megan                 Minn. St. Ma           2:48.23     482
 11 Lammers, Alyssa              Winona State           2:51.26     451
 12 Severson, Claire             Augustana (S           2:51.28     450
 -- King, Kelsey                 St. Cloud St               DNF  
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pimental, John               St Paul Concordi          7.04   4    868
  2 Juell, Tandy                 Bemidji St.               7.23   4    802
  2 Torres, Lucas                Minn. St. Ma              7.23   6    802
  4 Preble, Zac                  Bemidji St.               7.34   6    765
  5 Diehl, Cody                  Wayne St. (N              7.39   3    749
  6 Gunderson, Robert            Minn. St. Ma              7.42   1    739
  7 Molde, Matt                  Minnesota-Du              7.44   5    732
  8 Buchholz, Luke               Minn. St. Mo              7.58   3    687
  9 Mills, Jeff                  Wayne St. (N              7.65   2    665
 10 Ridegway, Blake              Augustana (S              7.71   2    646
 11 Warmuth, Jimmy               Minnesota-Du              7.72   3    643
 12 Braaten, David               St. Cloud St              7.76   6    631
 13 Pohlmann, Jacob              Augustana (S              7.82   1    613
 14 Schenavar, Greg              U. of Mary                7.83   5    610
 15 Musil, John                  Wayne St. (N              7.86   2    601
 16 Hageman, Cody                Northern Sta              7.88   4    595
 17 Heffele, Andy                Minnesota-Du              7.91   1    586
 18 Baulke, Brian                Bemidji St.               7.97   5    568
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Pimental, John               St Paul Concordi         6.86m   22-06.25    781
  2 Gunderson, Robert            Minn. St. Ma             6.62m   21-08.75    725
  3 Buchholz, Luke               Minn. St. Mo             6.55m   21-06.00    709
  4 Preble, Zac                  Bemidji St.              6.42m   21-00.75    679
  5 Torres, Lucas                Minn. St. Ma             6.28m   20-07.25    648
  6 Warmuth, Jimmy               Minnesota-Du             6.22m   20-05.00    635
  7 Ridegway, Blake              Augustana (S             6.12m   20-01.00    613
  8 Pohlmann, Jacob              Augustana (S             6.10m   20-00.25    608
  8 Schenavar, Greg              U. of Mary               6.10m   20-00.25    608
 10 Mills, Jeff                  Wayne St. (N             6.00m   19-08.25    587
 11 Juell, Tandy                 Bemidji St.              5.90m   19-04.25    565
 12 Molde, Matt                  Minnesota-Du             5.79m   19-00.00    542
 12 Diehl, Cody                  Wayne St. (N             5.79m   19-00.00    542
 14 Hageman, Cody                Northern Sta             5.77m   18-11.25    537
 15 Baulke, Brian                Bemidji St.              5.69m   18-08.00    521
 16 Heffele, Andy                Minnesota-Du             5.49m   18-00.25    479
 17 Braaten, David               St. Cloud St             5.41m   17-09.00    463
 18 Musil, John                  Wayne St. (N             5.20m   17-00.75    421
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Preble, Zac                  Bemidji St.             14.97m   49-01.50    788
  2 Buchholz, Luke               Minn. St. Mo            11.61m   38-01.25    583
  3 Diehl, Cody                  Wayne St. (N            11.26m   36-11.50    562
  4 Hageman, Cody                Northern Sta            11.15m   36-07.00    555
  5 Pimental, John               St Paul Concordi        11.04m   36-02.75    548
  6 Ridegway, Blake              Augustana (S            10.91m   35-09.50    540
  6 Juell, Tandy                 Bemidji St.             10.91m   35-09.50    540
  8 Pohlmann, Jacob              Augustana (S            10.40m   34-01.50    510 1497
  8 Mills, Jeff                  Wayne St. (N            10.40m   34-01.50    510
 10 Torres, Lucas                Minn. St. Ma            10.23m   33-06.75    499
 11 Braaten, David               St. Cloud St            10.11m   33-02.00    492
 12 Musil, John                  Wayne St. (N            10.06m   33-00.25    489
 13 Gunderson, Robert            Minn. St. Ma             9.53m   31-03.25    457
 14 Molde, Matt                  Minnesota-Du             9.25m   30-04.25    441
 15 Heffele, Andy                Minnesota-Du             9.11m   29-10.75    432
 16 Baulke, Brian                Bemidji St.              8.90m   29-02.50    420
 17 Warmuth, Jimmy               Minnesota-Du             8.80m   28-10.50    414
 18 Schenavar, Greg              U. of Mary               8.74m   28-08.25    410
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ridegway, Blake              Augustana (S             1.94m    6-04.25    749
  2 Pohlmann, Jacob              Augustana (S             1.91m    6-03.25    723
  2 Buchholz, Luke               Minn. St. Mo             1.91m    6-03.25    723
  4 Pimental, John               St Paul Concordi         1.88m    6-02.00    696
  4 Baulke, Brian                Bemidji St.              1.88m    6-02.00    696
  4 Heffele, Andy                Minnesota-Du             1.88m    6-02.00    696
  7 Preble, Zac                  Bemidji St.              1.85m    6-00.75    670
  8 Warmuth, Jimmy               Minnesota-Du             1.82m    5-11.50    644
  9 Musil, John                  Wayne St. (N             1.79m    5-10.50    619
 10 Schenavar, Greg              U. of Mary               1.76m    5-09.25    593
 10 Juell, Tandy                 Bemidji St.              1.76m    5-09.25    593
 10 Gunderson, Robert            Minn. St. Ma             1.76m    5-09.25    593
 10 Molde, Matt                  Minnesota-Du             1.76m    5-09.25    593
 10 Diehl, Cody                  Wayne St. (N             1.76m    5-09.25    593
 10 Braaten, David               St. Cloud St             1.76m    5-09.25    593
 16 Hageman, Cody                Northern Sta             1.70m    5-07.00    544
 17 Torres, Lucas                Minn. St. Ma             1.67m    5-05.75    520
 17 Mills, Jeff                  Wayne St. (N             1.67m    5-05.75    520
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #5 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Preble, Zac                  Bemidji St.               8.87   3    775
  1 Gunderson, Robert            Minn. St. Ma              8.87   5    775
  3 Buchholz, Luke               Minn. St. Mo              8.94   6    759
  4 Warmuth, Jimmy               Minnesota-Du              8.97   1    752
  5 Pimental, John               St Paul Concordi          9.12   2    720
  6 Torres, Lucas                Minn. St. Ma              9.19   3    704
  7 Diehl, Cody                  Wayne St. (N              9.30   2    681
  8 Ridegway, Blake              Augustana (S              9.36   5    668
  8 Schenavar, Greg              U. of Mary                9.36   4    668
 10 Mills, Jeff                  Wayne St. (N              9.53   4    633
 11 Heffele, Andy                Minnesota-Du              9.54   3    631
 11 Juell, Tandy                 Bemidji St.               9.54   2    631
 13 Molde, Matt                  Minnesota-Du              9.59   6    621
 14 Musil, John                  Wayne St. (N              9.64   6    611
 15 Hageman, Cody                Northern Sta              9.65   4    609
 15 Pohlmann, Jacob              Augustana (S              9.65   5    609
 17 Baulke, Brian                Bemidji St.              10.08   1    526
 18 Braaten, David               St. Cloud St             10.27   1    491
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Preble, Zac                  Bemidji St.              4.85m   15-11.00    865
  2 Schenavar, Greg              U. of Mary               4.55m   14-11.00    775
  3 Mills, Jeff                  Wayne St. (N             4.45m   14-07.25    746
  3 Hageman, Cody                Northern Sta             4.45m   14-07.25    746
  5 Diehl, Cody                  Wayne St. (N             4.35m   14-03.25    716
  6 Braaten, David               St. Cloud St             4.15m   13-07.25    659
  6 Juell, Tandy                 Bemidji St.              4.15m   13-07.25    659
  8 Molde, Matt                  Minnesota-Du             4.05m   13-03.50    631
  9 Torres, Lucas                Minn. St. Ma             3.95m   12-11.50    603
 10 Gunderson, Robert            Minn. St. Ma             3.85m   12-07.50    576
 11 Buchholz, Luke               Minn. St. Mo             3.75m   12-03.50    549
 11 Pimental, John               St Paul Concordi         3.75m   12-03.50    549
 13 Warmuth, Jimmy               Minnesota-Du             3.65m   11-11.75    522
 14 Musil, John                  Wayne St. (N             3.15m   10-04.00    393
 15 Pohlmann, Jacob              Augustana (S             2.85m    9-04.25    321
 16 Baulke, Brian                Bemidji St.              2.65m    8-08.25    275
 -- Heffele, Andy                Minnesota-Du                NH            
 -- Ridegway, Blake              Augustana (S                NH            
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Torres, Lucas                Minn. St. Ma           2:49.23     774
  2 Juell, Tandy                 Bemidji St.            2:55.73     707
  3 Preble, Zac                  Bemidji St.            2:56.12     703
  4 Baulke, Brian                Bemidji St.            2:56.28     701
  5 Pimental, John               St Paul Concordi       2:59.75     667
  6 Schenavar, Greg              U. of Mary             3:00.61     658
  7 Molde, Matt                  Minnesota-Du           3:02.5h     640
  8 Ridegway, Blake              Augustana (S           3:04.2h     624
  9 Warmuth, Jimmy               Minnesota-Du           3:04.4h     622
 10 Braaten, David               St. Cloud St           3:04.6h     620
 11 Buchholz, Luke               Minn. St. Mo           3:04.61     620
 12 Gunderson, Robert            Minn. St. Ma           3:05.57     611
 13 Diehl, Cody                  Wayne St. (N           3:06.72     600
 14 Mills, Jeff                  Wayne St. (N           3:09.53     574
 15 Musil, John                  Wayne St. (N           3:11.3h     558
 16 Pohlmann, Jacob              Augustana (S           3:13.7h     536
 17 Heffele, Andy                Minnesota-Du           3:14.6h     528
 18 Hageman, Cody                Northern Sta           3:26.6h     427
 
Event 3  Women Weight Throw
================================================================================================
         18.00m  AUTO
         16.10m  PROV
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
  1 Madden, Amanda         Northern Sta          18.20m     18.14m AUTO    59-06.25  10   
  2 Stier, Rebecca         Winona State          17.95m     17.95m PROV    58-10.75   8   
  3 Buskirk, Casey         Wayne St. (N          17.53m     17.66m PROV    57-11.25   6   
  4 Bentele, Noel          Augustana (S          15.60m     15.89m         52-01.75   5   
  5 Christiansen, Rach     Augustana (S          15.65m     15.74m         51-07.75   4   
  6 Lonning, Krystle       Winona State          15.24m     15.55m         51-00.25   3   
  7 Brown, Chelsey         Winona State          14.98m     15.36m         50-04.75   2   
  8 Crane, Elizabeth       Minnesota-Du          15.15m     15.23m         49-11.75   1   
  9 Graber, Missy          Bemidji St.           14.65m     15.18m         49-09.75 
 10 Milander, Lachel       Wayne St. (N          15.03m     14.95m         49-00.75 
 11 Theisen, Mary          Winona State          15.37m     14.87m         48-09.50 
 12 Johnson, Brita         Minn. St. Ma          15.25m     14.82m         48-07.50 
 13 Schaller, Amelia       Minn. St. Ma          14.97m     14.69m         48-02.50 
 14 Nesmoe, Kaysee         St Paul Concordi      15.41m     14.28m         46-10.25 
 14 Stroh, Megan           Minnesota-Du          14.08m     14.28m         46-10.25 
 16 Wells, Emily           Wayne St. (N          14.09m     14.07m         46-02.00 
 17 Conroy, Lindsay        St. Cloud St          14.04m     13.56m         44-06.00 
 18 Smith, Katie           Northern Sta          14.07m     13.41m         44-00.00 
 19 Steir, Mallory         Minn. St. Mo          13.27m     13.38m         43-10.75 
 20 Hathaway, Audom        Minn. St. Ma          14.08m     12.99m         42-07.50 
 21 Kitzman, Rebecca       St. Cloud St          12.87m     12.90m         42-04.00 
 22 Mohs, Amanda           Minn. St. Mo          12.71m     12.50m         41-00.25 
 23 Nielsen, Kristen       Augustana (S                     12.47m         40-11.00 
 24 Schultz, Heather       Minn. St. Mo          13.01m     12.12m         39-09.25 
 25 Jetvig, Michelle       Minn. St. Mo                     12.11m         39-08.75 
 26 Hubbell, Andrea        St. Cloud St          12.99m     11.96m         39-03.00 
 27 Freeman-Andrews, J     St Paul Concordi      12.36m     11.62m         38-01.50 
 28 Medeiros, Christin     U. of Mary            11.65m     10.79m         35-05.00 
 
Event 5  Women High Jump
================================================================================================
          1.74m  AUTO
          1.67m  PROV
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
  1 Luhmann, Danielle      St. Cloud St           1.70m      1.66m          5-05.25  10   
  2 Perry, Brianna         U. of Mary             1.67m      1.66m          5-05.25   8   
  3 Hagen, Ashley          Minn. St. Mo           1.64m      1.61m          5-03.25   6   
  4 Miller, Heather        St. Cloud St           1.65m      1.61m          5-03.25   5   
  5 Johnson, Kale          Winona State           1.60m      1.56m          5-01.25   3   
  5 Rubash, Nish           St. Cloud St           1.60m      1.56m          5-01.25   3   
  5 Kapsner, Kayla         Minn. St. Mo           1.67m      1.56m          5-01.25   3   
  7 Sellers, Andrea        Minn. St. Ma           1.62m      1.56m          5-01.25   0.50
  7 Wakeley, Savannah      Wayne St. (N           1.70m      1.56m          5-01.25   0.50
  9 Beehler, Brittany      U. of Mary             1.63m      1.56m          5-01.25 
 10 Lammers, Alyssa        Winona State           1.62m      1.51m          4-11.50 
 11 Vassar, Tanya          Northern Sta           1.61m      1.51m          4-11.50 
 12 Pepin, Karissa         Augustana (S           1.57m      1.51m          4-11.50 
 13 Olson, Megan           Minn. St. Ma           1.49m      1.51m          4-11.50 
 14 Erickson, Christin     Minn. St. Ma           1.50m      1.46m          4-09.50 
 -- Cobb, Kendra           Bemidji St.            1.39m         NH                  
 
Event 6  Men High Jump
================================================================================================
          2.11m  AUTO
          2.04m  PROV
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
  1 Rose, Andrew           Northern Sta           2.04m      2.06m PROV     6-09.00  10   
  2 Barnes, Ryan           Minn. St. Mo           1.99m      2.01m          6-07.00   8   
  3 McGruder, Calvin       Northern Sta           2.01m      1.96m          6-05.00   6   
  4 Bendix, Michael        Minn. St. Mo           1.94m      1.96m          6-05.00   5   
  5 Sugden, Corey          Augustana (S           2.01m      1.91m          6-03.25   3   
  5 Nemec, Lance           U. of Mary             1.99m      1.91m          6-03.25   3   
  5 McCargar, Cody         U. of Mary             1.91m      1.91m          6-03.25   3   
  8 McColley, Dusty        St. Cloud St           2.09m      1.91m          6-03.25   0.50
  8 Ridgway, Blake         Augustana (S           1.94m      1.91m          6-03.25   0.50
 10 Kamm, Travis           Northern Sta           1.95m      1.91m          6-03.25 
 11 Jellum, Trevor         Minnesota-Du           1.90m      1.86m          6-01.25 
 12 Buchholz, Luke         Minn. St. Mo           1.91m      1.86m          6-01.25 
 13 Heffele, Andy          Minnesota-Du           1.88m      1.86m          6-01.25 
 14 Ologunde, Adedayo      Minn. St. Ma           1.95m      1.86m          6-01.25 
 15 Plain, Jimmy           Bemidji St.            1.85m      1.86m          6-01.25 
 16 Pohlmann, Jacob        Augustana (S           1.91m      1.81m          5-11.25 
 17 Baulke, Brian          Bemidji St.            1.88m      1.81m          5-11.25 
 17 Beidleman, Brock       Bemidji St.            1.79m      1.81m          5-11.25 
 19 Wagner, Paul           Bemidji St.                       1.81m          5-11.25 
 -- Pimental, John         St Paul Concordi       1.88m         NH                  
 -- Musil, John            Wayne St. (N           1.82m         NH                  
 -- Mason, Kyle            St. Cloud St           1.79m         NH                  
 
Event 8  Men Pole Vault
================================================================================================
          5.05m  AUTO
          4.80m  PROV
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
  1 Novak, Dan             Minn. St. Ma           4.96m      5.08m AUTO    16-08.00  10   
  2 Masloski, Matt         Minn. St. Ma           4.81m      4.88m PROV    16-00.00   8   
  3 Beutz, Jason           Minnesota-Du           4.51m      4.88m PROV    16-00.00   6   
  4 Preble, Zac            Bemidji St.            4.85m      4.88m PROV    16-00.00   5   
  5 Diehl, Cody            Wayne St. (N           4.80m      4.73m         15-06.25   4   
  6 Yenser, Nick           Minn. St. Ma           4.81m      4.58m         15-00.25   3   
  7 Jonas, Jerry           Minn. St. Mo           4.45m      4.58m         15-00.25   2   
  8 LeMay, Adam            St Paul Concordi       4.67m      4.58m         15-00.25   1   
  9 Alexander, Jake        U. of Mary             4.65m      4.58m         15-00.25 
 10 Gelo, Raph             Bemidji St.            4.57m      4.58m         15-00.25 
 11 Mills, Jeff            Wayne St. (N           4.61m      4.43m         14-06.25 
 12 Juhlin, Anthony        Wayne St. (N           4.45m      4.43m         14-06.25 
 13 Schevanar, Greg        U. of Mary             4.55m      4.43m         14-06.25 
 14 Hageman, Cody          Northern Sta           4.45m      4.28m         14-00.50 
 15 Molde, Matt            Minnesota-Du           4.27m      4.13m         13-06.50 
 16 Juell, Tandy           Bemidji St.            4.15m      4.13m         13-06.50 
 17 Braaten, David         St. Cloud St           4.30m      4.13m         13-06.50 
 18 Simonich, Tim          U. of Mary             4.20m      4.13m         13-06.50 
 -- Drotts, Mitch          Bemidji St.            3.96m         NH                  
 -- Chaussee, Andy         St Paul Concordi       4.02m         NH                  
 
Event 9  Women Long Jump
================================================================================================
          5.90m  AUTO
          5.55m  PROV
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
  1 Miller, Heather        St. Cloud St           6.00m      5.72m PROV    18-09.25  10   
  2 Walker, Melissa        U. of Mary             5.77m      5.66m PROV    18-07.00   8   
  3 Perry, Brianna         U. of Mary             5.62m      5.55m PROV    18-02.50   6   
  4 Buyck, Bobbi Jo        Augustana (S           5.60m      5.54m         18-02.25   5   
  5 Beehler, Brittany      U. of Mary             5.34m      5.34m         17-06.25   4   
  6 Hofstetter, Briann     Wayne St. (N           5.20m      5.29m         17-04.25   3   
  7 Aldinger, Marisa       Northern Sta           5.27m      5.29m         17-04.25   2   
  8 Johnson, Katie         St Paul Concordi       5.41m      5.28m         17-04.00   1   
  9 Lammers, Alyssa        Winona State           5.37m      5.27m         17-03.50 
 10 Olson, Megan           Minn. St. Ma           5.32m      5.19m         17-00.50 
 11 Erickson, Christin     Minn. St. Ma           5.24m      5.13m         16-10.00 
 12 Jensen, Kaitlyn        Winona State           5.14m      5.05m         16-07.00 
 13 Williams, Samantha     U. of Mary             5.32m      5.00m         16-05.00 
 14 Perryman, Sarah        St Paul Concordi       5.28m      4.99m         16-04.50 
 15 Sellers, Andrea        Minn. St. Ma           5.24m      4.96m         16-03.25 
 16 Laudon, Caitlin        Minnesota-Du           5.10m      4.85m         15-11.00 
 17 Genung, Sam            St Paul Concordi       4.73m      4.79m         15-08.75 
 18 Black, Kirby           Minn. St. Mo           5.19m      4.73m         15-06.25 
 19 Schmitz, Laura         Minnesota-Du           4.81m      4.67m         15-04.00 
 20 Schmit, Heather        St Paul Concordi       4.77m      4.51m         14-09.75 
 
Event 10  Men Long Jump
================================================================================================
          7.30m  AUTO
          7.08m  PROV
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
  1 Pimental, John         St Paul Concordi       7.05m      7.06m         23-02.00  10   
  2 McGruder, Calvin       Northern Sta           7.32m      7.06m         23-02.00   8   
  3 Zeon, Diahn            St Paul Concordi       7.25m      7.02m         23-00.50   6   
  4 Jackson, Skyler        Minn. St. Mo           6.80m      6.94m         22-09.25   5   
  5 Williams, Freddy       St. Cloud St           7.04m      6.93m         22-09.00   4   
  6 Nowlin, Chris          Minn. St. Ma           6.92m      6.85m         22-05.75   3   
  7 Mau, Trevor            Northern Sta           7.15m      6.84m         22-05.25   2   
  8 Hartwell, Thomas       U. of Mary             6.91m      6.82m         22-04.50   1   
  9 Meseck, Nick           Minn. St. Mo           6.63m      6.82m         22-04.50 
 10 Amofah, Mike           St. Cloud St           6.46m      6.72m         22-00.75 
 11 Rodgers, Kelvin        Minn. St. Ma           7.06m      6.67m         21-10.75 
 12 Moore, Andre           U. of Mary             6.61m      6.56m         21-06.25 
 13 Zacher, Tyler          U. of Mary             6.42m      6.40m         21-00.00 
 14 King, Mike             Wayne St. (N           6.97m      6.17m         20-03.00 
 15 Gunderson, Robert      Minn. St. Ma           6.62m      6.13m         20-01.50 
 16 Dukes, Ossie           U. of Mary             6.49m      6.12m         20-01.00 
 17 Luckey, Adam           St. Cloud St           6.53m      6.10m         20-00.25 
 18 Plain, Jimmy           Bemidji St.            6.36m      6.06m         19-10.75 
 19 Bredy, Derek           Minn. St. Mo           7.22m      5.78m         18-11.75 
 20 Flaten, Chris          St Paul Concordi       4.99m      4.59m         15-00.75 
 
Event 11  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================================
           8.60  AUTO
           9.00  PROV
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims                  H#
============================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miller, Heather              St. Cloud St            8.88       8.88QPROV              1 
  2 Perry, Brianna               U. of Mary              8.90       8.94QPROV              3 
  3 Nelson, Kristyn              U. of Mary              9.10       9.08Q                  2 
  4 Olson, Megan                 Minn. St. Ma            9.12       9.19Q                  4 
  5 Buyck, Bobbi Jo              Augustana (S            9.31       9.14q                  1 
  6 Walker, Melissa              U. of Mary              9.38       9.21q                  2 
  7 Keesling, Jessica            Minn. St. Mo            9.21       9.28q                  4 
  8 Salwey, Ashley               U. of Mary              9.30       9.33q                  1 
  9 Sellers, Andrea              Minn. St. Ma            9.50       9.40                   1 
 10 Asuncion, Emily              Winona State            9.25       9.42                   3 
 11 Severson, Claire             Augustana (S            9.39       9.44                   4 
 12 Berg, Ashley                 Minn. St. Mo            9.37       9.47                   3 
 13 Grandgenett, Meagan          Augustana (S            9.56       9.58                   1 
 14 Jensen, Kaitlyn              Winona State            9.57       9.67                   3 
 15 Hopper, Katie                Minn. St. Ma            9.38       9.85                   4 
 16 Ebnet, Gina                  Minnesota-Du            9.86      10.03                   3 
 17 Lee, Rebecca                 Minnesota-Du            9.67      10.06                   4 
 18 Walker, Pearl                Bemidji St.             9.74      10.12                   4 
 19 Sautbine, Taylor             Bemidji St.             9.85      10.13                   2 
 20 Larva, Ashley                Bemidji St.            10.31      10.20                   1 
 21 Schmit, Heather              St Paul Concordi       10.84      10.80                   1 
 
Event 12  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================================
           8.04  AUTO
           8.25  PROV
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims                  H#
============================================================================================
  1 Hauert, Luke                 Northern Sta            8.33       8.16QPROV              1 
  1 Robinson, Laquone            Minn. St. Mo            8.13       8.16QPROV              3 
  3 Knebel, John                 Minnesota-Du            8.24       8.27Q                  2 
  4 Oquendo, Diego               Augustana (S            8.18       8.37q                  1 
  5 Urtel, Seth                  Minnesota-Du            8.36       8.38q                  3 
  6 Cameron, Bill                Northern Sta            8.23       8.39q                  2 
  7 Held, Ben                    St. Cloud St            8.47       8.47q                  1 
  8 Mallory, Paul                Augustana (S            8.48       8.50q                  2 
  9 Gunderson, Robert            Minn. St. Ma            8.76       8.61                   1 
 10 Jellum, Trevor               Minnesota-Du            8.39       8.70                   3 
 11 Warmuth, Jimmy               Minnesota-Du            8.59       8.75                   1 
 12 Buchholz, Luke               Minn. St. Mo            8.71       8.82                   2 
 13 Barnes, Ryan                 Minn. St. Mo            8.62       8.83                   3 
 14 Barett, Derek                St. Cloud St            8.65       8.91                   2 
 15 O'Neill, Andrew              Wayne St. (N            8.65       8.92                   1 
 16 Pederson, Zach               St Paul Concordi        8.62       8.94                   3 
 17 Torres, Lucas                Minn. St. Ma            9.09       9.02                   3 
 18 Sizer, Marc                  Bemidji St.             9.17       9.21                   1 
 19 Chaussee, Andy               St Paul Concordi        9.54       9.77                   2 
 20 Weeks, Matt                  Minn. St. Mo            8.49       9.90                   2 
 21 Revak, Matt                  Bemidji St.             9.88      10.12                   2 
 
Event 13  Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================================
           7.45  AUTO
           7.75  PROV
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims                  H#
============================================================================================
  1 Henderson, Brittany          Minn. St. Ma            7.44       7.61QPROV              1 
  2 Clark, Linnelle              Minn. St. Ma            7.75       7.74QPROV              3 
  3 Coombs, Nicketa              U. of Mary              7.84       7.78Q                  2 
  4 Schmidt, Becca               Minn. St. Ma            7.73       7.77q                  3 
  5 Dhein, Caitlin               Winona State            7.67       7.83q                  2 
  6 Buyck, Bobbi Jo              Augustana (S            7.92       7.91q                  1 
  7 Weber, Mishay                U. of Mary              7.95       7.92q                  2 
  8 Derby, Lindsey               Winona State            7.85       7.95q                  1 
  9 Leonard, Kelsey              Minn. St. Ma            7.97       7.95                   3 
 10 Perryman, Sarah              St Paul Concordi        8.10       8.06                   1 
 11 Aldinger, Marisa             Northern Sta            8.02       8.08                   2 
 12 Franker, Maria               Northern Sta            8.01       8.17                   3 
 13 Bock, Laura                  Minnesota-Du            8.17       8.20                   2 
 14 Schmit, Heather              St Paul Concordi        8.20       8.22                   3 
 15 Scott, Ne'Angela             St. Cloud St            8.31       8.24                   2 
 16 Bjork, Kirsten               Minnesota-Du            8.10       8.24                   1 
 17 Hettick, Laci                Northern Sta            8.41       8.31                   1 
 18 Fluharty, Lindsey            Northern Sta            8.25       8.36                   3 
 19 Sautbine, Taylor             Bemidji St.             8.47       8.46                   1 
 20 Suttle, Adrianna             St Paul Concordi        8.52       8.55                   3 
 21 Taylor, Rachel               St Paul Concordi        8.49       8.56                   2 
 
Event 14  Men 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================================
           6.75  AUTO
           6.88  PROV
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims                  H#
============================================================================================
  1 Oquendo, Diego               Augustana (S            6.92       6.82QPROV              4 
  2 Udia, Gabe                   St. Cloud St            6.86       6.88QPROV              1 
  3 Keaton, Brock                Minn. St. Mo            6.87       6.90Q                  3 
  4 Richardson, Odis             Northern Sta            6.87       6.90Q                  2 
  5 Ogbonnaya, Uchenna           Minn. St. Mo            6.93       6.91q                  2 
  6 Zeon, Diahn                  St Paul Concordi        6.92       6.92q                  3 
  7 Rodgers, Kelvin              Minn. St. Ma            7.02       6.94q                  4 
  8 Bredy, Derek                 Minn. St. Mo            6.92       6.94q                  4 
  9 Asamoa, Emmanuel             Minn. St. Ma            6.94       6.94                   1 
 10 Bryant, Jarvous              U. of Mary              6.96       6.95                   2 
 11 Jackson, Skyler              Minn. St. Mo            6.99       6.99                   3 
 12 Trisko, Nick                 St. Cloud St            7.09       6.99                   1 
 13 Williams, Freddy             St. Cloud St            7.16       7.07                   4 
 14 Molacek, Drew                Wayne St. (N            6.95       7.09                   1 
 15 Pimental, John               St Paul Concordi        7.04       7.10                   3 
 16 Spence, Robert               St Paul Concordi        7.01       7.11                   4 
 17 King, Mike                   Wayne St. (N            7.08       7.12                   1 
 18 Nance, Zuri                  Northern Sta            7.08       7.14                   2 
 19 Mau, Trevor                  Northern Sta            7.14       7.16                   3 
 20 Urtel, Seth                  Minnesota-Du            7.12       7.20                   2 
 21 Koglin, Kevin                St Paul Concordi        7.18       7.21                   3 
 22 Grams, Jared                 Minnesota-Du            7.17       7.21                   4 
 23 Struss, TJ                   Minnesota-Du            7.22       7.22                   1 
 24 Puhalla, Jordan              U. of Mary              7.23       7.27                   1 
 25 Juell, Tandy                 Bemidji St.             7.22       7.31                   2 
 26 Wakefield, Beau              Bemidji St.             7.23       7.41                   2 
 27 Beulah, Jeremy               Northern Sta            7.27       7.44                   3 
 
Event 15  Women 600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 DeVine, Brandee              U. of Mary           1:38.88    1:39.48Q  1 
  2 Anderson, Kristina           Minn. St. Mo         1:39.85    1:40.01Q  3 
  3 Severson, LeAnn              Augustana (S         1:39.56    1:40.37Q  2 
  4 Demulling, Maggie            Minnesota-Du                    1:39.88q  1 
  5 Biederman, Rachel            Augustana (S         1:41.38    1:40.92q  2 
  6 Bradford, Jennifer           Winona State         1:41.59    1:41.02q  1 
  7 Golbach, Lily                Winona State         1:41.18    1:41.06q  3 
  8 Beukelman, Lauren            Minn. St. Ma         1:39.55    1:41.20q  3 
  9 Kougl, Kelly                 Augustana (S                    1:41.26   2 
 10 Tyllia, Chelsey              Minnesota-Du         1:42.20    1:42.91   2 
 11 Jenkins, Megan               U. of Mary           1:42.06    1:43.31   3 
 12 Maras, Kirsten               Bemidji St.          1:44.22    1:43.75   1 
 13 Ohman, Michelle              Bemidji St.          1:42.58    1:45.43   3 
 14 Hanson, Chelsea              Minnesota-Du         1:45.95    1:45.74   1 
 15 Beckett, Jackie              Minn. St. Ma         1:40.38    1:47.15   3 
 16 Johansen, Marli              Bemidji St.          1:59.26    2:02.45   2 
 
Event 16  Men 600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lund, Aaron                  Minn. St. Mo         1:22.52    1:21.80Q  4 
  2 Reed, Todd                   Minn. St. Ma         1:22.65    1:24.09Q  2 
  3 Cameron, Bill                Northern Sta         1:22.72    1:24.23Q  1 
  4 Peterson, Eric               Northern Sta         1:24.75    1:24.92Q  3 
  5 Anenson, Eric                Minn. St. Ma                    1:23.06q  4 
  6 Windholz, Luke               St. Cloud St         1:24.28    1:24.47q  1 
  7 Garza, Aaron                 Wayne St. (N         1:24.16    1:24.71q  2 
  8 Gorman, Aaron                Minnesota-Du         1:25.36    1:24.76q  2 
  9 Vossler, Jacob               Minn. St. Mo         1:24.75    1:24.90   4 
 10 Jansen, Andrew               Wayne St. (N         1:22.86    1:24.97   3 
 11 Jenson, Robbie               Minnesota-Du         1:25.94    1:25.05   1 
 12 Wacha, Andy                  St Paul Concordi     1:24.51    1:25.36   1 
 13 Delao, Brandon               U. of Mary           1:27.57    1:26.35   3 
 14 Davis, Jordan                U. of Mary           1:26.54    1:26.45   2 
 15 Haroldson, Jordan            St Paul Concordi     1:25.22    1:26.77   3 
 16 Kotlarek, Chris              St Paul Concordi                1:27.20   2 
 17 Schauer, Eric                Bemidji St.          1:26.59    1:27.55   4 
 18 Dahl, Josh                   Minnesota-Du         1:25.47    1:27.79   1 
 19 Weisbeck, Kyle               Northern Sta                    1:30.20   4 
 
Event 17  Women 400 Meter Run
============================================================================================
          56.00  AUTO
          57.90  PROV
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims                  H#
============================================================================================
  1 Shaw, Kelly                  Winona State           56.76      56.40QPROV              4 
  2 Leonard, Kelsey              Minn. St. Ma           56.76      56.54QPROV              3 
  3 Buerkle, Kristi              Bemidji St.            56.32      57.04QPROV              2 
  4 King, Christina              Wayne St. (N           56.11      58.06Q                  1 
  5 Mooberry, Kendra             Minn. St. Mo           57.83      57.66qPROV              3 
  6 Henderson, Brittany          Minn. St. Ma           57.79      58.48q                  4 
  7 Luhmann, Danielle            St. Cloud St         1:00.76      58.55q                  2 
  8 Stewart, Kristen             U. of Mary             57.98      58.68q                  2 
  9 Braun, Beth                  Winona State           59.70      59.85                   1 
 10 Williams, Lexi               Minnesota-Du         1:00.87    1:00.61                   4 
 11 Eggebrecht, Amanda           St. Cloud St         1:01.99    1:00.83                   2 
 12 Steinwand, Jill              Minn. St. Mo         1:01.61    1:01.06                   2 
 13 Schaefer, Jill               Northern Sta         1:00.85    1:01.25                   3 
 14 Hall, Nicole                 Minn. St. Mo         1:01.83    1:02.05                   1 
 15 Sunnarborg, Amanda           Minnesota-Du         1:02.23    1:02.14                   3 
 16 Kosey, Taylor                Minnesota-Du         1:01.79    1:02.30                   1 
 17 Fritz, Emily                 Northern Sta         1:01.19    1:02.38                   3 
 18 Farley, Michelle             Minn. St. Ma         1:02.28    1:02.59                   4 
 19 Wulff, Amy                   Minn. St. Mo         1:01.04    1:02.67                   4 
 20 Dohmen, Brittany             St Paul Concordi     1:03.97    1:04.15                   4 
 21 Vrudny, Rachel               St Paul Concordi     1:05.74    1:06.56                   3 
 22 Larson, Tina                 Bemidji St.          1:10.25    1:10.45                   2 
 -- Johnson, Katie               St Paul Concordi       59.67         DQ                   1 
 
Event 18  Men 400 Meter Run
============================================================================================
          48.00  AUTO
          49.25  PROV
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims                  H#
============================================================================================
  1 Lance, Sam                   Minn. St. Ma           49.03      49.95Q                  2 
  2 Gilmer, Domonique            St Paul Concordi       48.86      50.14Q                  1 
  3 Endres, Adam                 Minn. St. Ma           50.00      50.42Q                  4 
  4 Johnson, Jordan              St Paul Concordi       49.95      50.56Q                  3 
  5 Omot, Aduo                   Augustana (S           50.72      50.47q                  2 
  6 Eliason, Austin              Minn. St. Ma           50.77      50.96q                  1 
  7 Ubbelohde, Dave              Minnesota-Du           52.12      50.97q                  1 
  8 Hauert, Luke                 Northern Sta           51.55      51.00q                  4 
  9 Watson, Percy                Minn. St. Mo           50.22      51.21                   4 
 10 Kohlman, Brian               St Paul Concordi       51.16      51.22                   3 
 11 Queck, David                 St. Cloud St           51.04      51.32                   2 
 12 Weyrauch, Deland             U. of Mary             51.87      51.32                   1 
 13 Obilade, Oludayo             Minn. St. Ma           51.72      51.35                   2 
 14 Shufelt, Cory                Minn. St. Mo           50.43      51.35                   3 
 15 Lide, Tracy                  U. of Mary             50.73      51.60                   1 
 16 Bos, Anthony                 St Paul Concordi       51.68      51.61                   3 
 17 Doerr, Mickey                Wayne St. (N           55.14      55.71                   3 
 -- Kassim, Malik                St. Cloud St           54.08         FS                   2 
 -- Buerkle, Mark                Bemidji St.            51.53         DQ                   4 
 
Event 19  Women 800 Meter Run
============================================================================================
        2:12.00  AUTO
        2:16.50  PROV
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims                  H#
============================================================================================
  1 Pollard, Paige               Wayne St. (N         2:15.37    2:21.50Q                  2 
  2 Hovda, Miriam                Augustana (S                    2:31.18Q                  1 
  3 Lyster, Natalie              Minn. St. Ma         2:17.91    2:21.68q                  2 
  4 Degrote, Jodi                Minnesota-Du         2:22.37    2:22.88q                  2 
  5 Erspamer, Megan              Augustana (S         2:21.83    2:25.72q                  2 
  6 Udstuen, Cecilie             Augustana (S         2:11.41    2:31.18q                  1 
  7 Clark, Melissa               Minn. St. Ma         2:20.58    2:31.48q                  1 
  8 Brandli, Jessica             Northern Sta         2:25.93    2:31.53q                  1 
  9 Hanzal, Rachel               Minnesota-Du         2:19.13    2:31.72                   1 
 
Event 20  Men 800 Meter Run
============================================================================================
        1:52.50  AUTO
        1:54.50  PROV
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims                  H#
============================================================================================
  1 Carlson, Spencer             Minnesota-Du         1:55.50    1:59.98Q                  2 
  2 Mokaya, Denise               Minn. St. Ma         1:52.01    2:00.14Q                  1 
  3 Peterson, Matt               Northern Sta         1:59.55    2:00.21q                  2 
  4 Finnerty, Mike               Minnesota-Du         1:56.58    2:00.24q                  1 
  5 Hughes, Louis                Minnesota-Du         1:58.04    2:00.31q                  1 
  6 Andresen, Kevin              St. Cloud St         2:04.32    2:00.32q                  1 
  7 Werner, Brian                Augustana (S         1:53.99    2:00.67q                  2 
  8 Van Pelt, Edward             Minn. St. Ma         1:59.49    2:01.03q                  2 
  9 Asfeld, Cory                 Minn. St. Mo         2:02.99    2:01.86                   1 
 10 Baulke, Brian                Bemidji St.                     2:02.41                   2 
 
Event 21  Women 1000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
  1 Sancartier, Michelle         Minnesota-Du         3:01.07    3:02.79Q 
  2 Polgreen, Caitlin            Augustana (S         2:57.82    3:08.85Q 
  3 Nilsson, Linn                Augustana (S         2:56.59    3:04.61q 
  4 Dettman, Amanda              Minn. St. Ma                    3:04.92q 
  5 Agnew, Melissa               U. of Mary           3:03.52    3:06.05q 
  6 Wardell, Carolyn             Minnesota-Du         3:10.93    3:08.93q 
  7 Kokesh, Molly                Augustana (S         3:00.69    3:09.06q 
  8 Fritz, Toni                  Northern Sta         3:11.12    3:09.38q 
  9 Ironi, Genna                 Bemidji St.          3:15.59    3:11.73  
 10 Fulton, Megan                St Paul Concordi     3:16.41    3:12.17  
 11 Hougen, Alison               Bemidji St.          3:21.54    3:21.39  
 12 Tenter-Fox, Kenzie           St Paul Concordi     3:29.31    3:21.62  
 13 McCoy, Jenna                 Wayne St. (N         3:25.11    3:26.14  
 
Event 22  Men 1000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
  1 Stoltman, Jonathan           Minn. St. Ma         2:31.41    2:28.88Q 
  2 Beniak, Travis               Augustana (S         2:37.10    2:31.27Q 
  3 Johnston, Dillon             Minnesota-Du         2:33.21    2:34.25Q 
  4 Ramberg, Nicholas            Minn. St. Ma         2:33.60    2:32.14q 
  5 Slusser, Jordan              Augustana (S         2:33.78    2:33.60q 
  6 Foster, Clayton              Minn. St. Mo         2:34.09    2:33.80q 
  7 Black, Dan                   Augustana (S         2:35.47    2:34.21q 
  8 Arechigo, Jacob              Northern Sta         2:39.09    2:34.38q 
  9 Cerda, Cheto                 Wayne St. (N         2:33.82    2:35.40  
 10 Kimpling, Paul               Minnesota-Du         2:37.49    2:35.66  
 11 Ruttger, Tom                 Minnesota-Du         2:35.21    2:36.17  
 12 Rose, Andrew                 Northern Sta                    2:36.98  
 13 Anderson, Lee                Wayne St. (N         2:35.24    2:37.12  
 14 Fay, Jim                     Minn. St. Mo         2:39.17    2:38.53  
 15 Townsel, David               St. Cloud St         2:42.98    2:41.16  
 16 Diedrich, Pat                Bemidji St.          2:38.76    2:41.20  
 17 Muenchow, John               Bemidji St.                     2:42.11  
 
Event 23  Women 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================================
          24.65  AUTO
          25.50  PROV
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims                  H#
============================================================================================
  1 Stewart, Kristen             U. of Mary             25.30      25.16QPROV              3 
  2 Miller, Heather              St. Cloud St           25.73      25.23QPROV              5 
  3 Schmidt, Becca               Minn. St. Ma           25.93      25.40QPROV              4 
  4 Henderson, Brittany          Minn. St. Ma           24.74      25.44QPROV              1 
  5 Buerkle, Kristi              Bemidji St.            25.26      25.64Q                  2 
  6 King, Christina              Wayne St. (N           25.66      25.71q                  5 
  7 Leonard, Kelsey              Minn. St. Ma           26.28      25.73q                  1 
  8 Weber, Mishay                U. of Mary             26.14      25.74q                  2 
  9 Coombs, Nicketa              U. of Mary             25.36      25.85                   4 
 10 Mooberry, Kendra             Minn. St. Mo           26.14      25.86                   3 
 11 Clark, Linnelle              Minn. St. Ma           26.63      25.87                   3 
 12 Walker, Melissa              U. of Mary             26.25      26.36                   1 
 13 Milkent, Kelly               Winona State           26.61      26.70                   2 
 14 Bjork, Kirsten               Minnesota-Du           26.97      26.93                   5 
 15 Steinwand, Jill              Minn. St. Mo           26.85      27.03                   5 
 16 Bock, Laura                  Minnesota-Du           27.76      27.07                   1 
 17 Hall, Nicole                 Minn. St. Mo           27.17      27.14                   3 
 18 Scott, Ne'Angela             St. Cloud St           27.64      27.20                   2 
 19 Franker, Maria               Northern Sta           27.05      27.21                   4 
 20 Quistorff, Megan             St. Cloud St           27.71      27.59                   1 
 21 Hettick, Laci                Northern Sta           27.77      27.60                   2 
 22 Dohmen, Brittany             St Paul Concordi       27.86      27.69                   3 
 23 Taylor, Rachel               St Paul Concordi       28.72      28.19                   5 
 24 Suttle, Adrianna             St Paul Concordi       28.80      28.57                   5 
 25 Fluharty, Lindsey            Northern Sta           28.54      28.59                   4 
 26 Heinen, Mandy                St. Cloud St           29.58      28.69                   3 
 27 Vrudny, Rachel               St Paul Concordi       29.08      28.80                   4 
 
Event 24  Men 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================================
          21.70  AUTO
          22.10  PROV
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims                  H#
============================================================================================
  1 Udia, Gabe                   St. Cloud St           22.19      22.04QPROV              2 
  2 Zeon, Diahn                  St Paul Concordi       22.47      22.15Q                  5 
  3 Rodgers, Kelvin              Minn. St. Ma           22.24      22.18Q                  3 
  4 Bryant, Jarvous              U. of Mary             22.30      22.27Q                  4 
  5 Gilmer, Domonique            St Paul Concordi       22.14      22.37Q                  1 
  6 Bredy, Derek                 Minn. St. Mo           23.07      22.26q                  5 
  7 Johnson, Jordan              St Paul Concordi       22.85      22.30q                  4 
  8 Richardson, Odis             Northern Sta           22.60      22.33q                  2 
  9 Ogbonnaya, Uchenna           Minn. St. Mo           22.76      22.35                   3 
 10 Keaton, Brock                Minn. St. Mo           22.51      22.49                   2 
 11 Molacek, Drew                Wayne St. (N           22.57      22.59                   1 
 12 Asamoa, Emmanuel             Minn. St. Ma           22.55      22.59                   1 
 13 Ploof, Cory                  U. of Mary             22.48      22.70                   5 
 14 Lide, Tracy                  U. of Mary             22.49      22.71                   4 
 15 Oquendo, Diego               Augustana (S                      22.86                   2 
 16 King, Mike                   Wayne St. (N           23.13      23.05                   3 
 17 Watson, Percy                Minn. St. Mo           23.13      23.06                   4 
 18 Struss, TJ                   Minnesota-Du           23.23      23.15                   1 
 19 Enderlein, Dylan             St Paul Concordi       23.08      23.30                   5 
 20 Puhalla, Jordan              U. of Mary             23.17      23.32                   2 
 21 Lefler, Chris                St. Cloud St           23.31      23.39                   2 
 22 Grams, Jared                 Minnesota-Du           23.33      23.43                   3 
 23 Suther, Austin               Northern Sta           23.43      23.64                   4 
 24 Weisbeck, Kyle               Northern Sta           24.16      23.78                   4 
 25 Wakefield, Beau              Bemidji St.            23.45      23.87                   5 
 26 Doerr, Mickey                Wayne St. (N           24.36      24.36                   3 
 27 Beulah, Jeremy               Northern Sta           23.88      24.52                   5 
 -- Trisko, Nick                 St. Cloud St           22.51         DQ                   3 
 
Event 25  Women Distance Medley
================================================================================================
       11:50.50  AUTO
       12:20.00  PROV
    School                                         Seed     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
Finals
  1 U. of Mary                                 12:22.16   12:17.38 PROV              10   
  2 Wayne St. (Neb.)                           12:49.89   12:21.99                    8   
  3 Augustana (S.D.)                           11:52.16   12:27.11                    6   
  4 Winona State                               12:53.81   12:44.00                    5   
  5 Minnesota-Duluth                           11:57.03   12:51.28                    4   
  6 St. Cloud St.                                         12:51.31                    3   
  8 Minn. St. Mankato                          13:11.24   13:20.11                    1   
  9 Bemidji St.                                           13:27.68                  
 
Event 26  Men Distance Medley
================================================================================================
        9:55.00  AUTO
       10:10.10  PROV
    School                                         Seed     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
  1 Minn. St. Mankato                           9:54.75   10:29.54                   10   
  2 Augustana (S.D.)                           10:00.81   10:35.31                    8   
  3 Minn. St. Moorhead                                    10:39.15                    6   
  5 Wayne St. (Neb.)                           11:00.11   10:43.83                    4   
  6 Minnesota-Duluth                           10:48.42   10:48.16                    3   
  7 St Paul Concordia                                     10:52.32                    2   
  8 St. Cloud St.                              10:14.91   10:56.30                    1   
  9 U. of Mary                                            10:57.36                  
 10 Bemidji St.                                           11:03.77                  
 
Event 28  Men Shot Put
================================================================================================
         17.40m  AUTO
         15.85m  PROV
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
  1 Jacobson, Ben          U. of Mary            16.87m     16.63m PROV    54-06.75  10   
  2 DeJong, Todd           Minn. St. Ma          16.32m     16.60m PROV    54-05.50   8   
  3 Leonhardt, Brian       Bemidji St.           16.15m     16.19m PROV    53-01.50   6   
  4 Robinson, Michael      Minn. St. Ma          15.19m     15.68m         51-05.50   5   
  5 Velzke, Tyler          Minn. St. Ma          15.03m     15.54m         51-00.00   4   
  6 Jung, Aaron            Augustana (S          15.71m     15.42m         50-07.25   3   
  7 Enyi, Anthony          Minn. St. Mo          15.14m     15.09m         49-06.25   2   
  8 Preble, Zac            Bemidji St.           14.97m     14.74m         48-04.50   1   
  9 Lynch, Tyler           Augustana (S          14.38m     14.45m         47-05.00 
 10 Alba, Jose             Minn. St. Mo          14.53m     14.28m         46-10.25 
 11 Luer, Grant            Minn. St. Ma          14.82m     14.09m         46-02.75 
 14 Thienes, Nate          St Paul Concordi      13.62m     13.67m         44-10.25 
 15 Lougran, Dan           Minnesota-Du          13.22m     13.33m         43-09.00 
 17 Wright, Bradley        Wayne St. (N          14.61m     12.95m         42-06.00 
 18 Harman, Tad            U. of Mary            13.67m     12.70m         41-08.00 
 19 Robinson, Logan        Bemidji St.           12.21m     12.29m         40-04.00 
 20 Franke, Justin         St Paul Concordi      11.69m     10.99m         36-00.75 
 21 Lange, Will            St Paul Concordi      10.46m     10.84m         35-06.75 
 22 Wischnewski, Andy      St Paul Concordi      10.49m     10.48m         34-04.75 
 
Event 33  Women 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================================
        4:55.00  AUTO
        5:05.50  PROV
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims                 
=========================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Paul, Ali                    Minn. St. Ma         5:12.13    5:19.54Q                 
  2 Nilsson, Linn                Augustana (S         4:58.06    5:23.48Q                 
  3 VanWechel, Anna              Minn. St. Mo         4:55.30    5:20.07q                 
  4 Stack, Rachel                Minnesota-Du         5:11.96    5:20.77q                 
  5 Wolf, Dakota                 U. of Mary           5:03.22    5:22.22q                 
  6 Agnew, Melissa               U. of Mary           5:04.47    5:23.15q                 
  7 Dettman, Amanda              Minn. St. Ma         5:07.57    5:23.99q                 
  8 Polgreen, Caitlin            Augustana (S         5:03.01    5:24.20q                 
  9 Udstuen, Cecilie             Augustana (S         5:15.48    5:24.29q                 
 10 Pfiefle, Annie               Augustana (S         5:10.84    5:24.67q                 
 11 Gaebel, Kendra               Minn. St. Mo         5:28.96    5:26.11q                 
 12 Moffatt, Brittney            St. Cloud St         5:18.25    5:27.27q                 
 13 Neugebauer, Andrea           St. Cloud St         5:31.76    5:29.19                  
 14 Saksa, Shelly                Bemidji St.          5:38.65    5:33.98                  
 15 Hoese, Jenny                 Minn. St. Ma         5:20.87    5:41.64                  
 
Event 34  Men 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================================
        4:09.80  AUTO
        4:14.50  PROV
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Stoltman, Jonathan           Minn. St. Ma         4:14.16    4:34.51Q                 
  2 Mokaya, Denise               Minn. St. Ma         4:06.61    4:44.87Q                 
  3 Keroack, Richard             Northern Sta         4:22.39    4:34.91Q                 
  4 Husen, Travis                Minn. St. Mo         4:31.79    4:45.15Q                 
  5 Allen, Dan                   St. Cloud St         4:15.31    4:35.54Q                 
  6 Vande Berg, Austin           Augustana (S         4:19.88    4:45.17Q                 
  7 Womeldorf, Jake              St Paul Concordi     4:37.19    4:36.24Q                 
  8 Beniak, Travis               Augustana (S         4:29.53    4:45.20Q                 
  9 Seelig, Jayce                Northern Sta         4:28.62    4:36.89Q                 
 10 McConnell, Michael           Minn. St. Mo         4:17.64    4:45.24Q                 
 11 Stamstad, Nathan             U. of Mary           4:37.40    4:36.95Q                 
 12 Hartsell, Abe                Bemidji St.          4:39.91    4:46.39Q                 
 13 Schaaf, Jason                Wayne St. (N         4:38.68    4:48.51                  
 14 Chebul, Joe                  Wayne St. (N         4:46.17    4:49.98                  
 
Event 35  Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Place, Morgan                Minnesota-Du        10:06.41    9:55.41   10   
  2 Paul, Ali                    Minn. St. Ma        10:28.85   10:05.38    8   
  3 Blakeslee, Kyle              Augustana (S        10:24.82   10:11.64    6   
  4 Clark, Molly                 Augustana (S        10:24.80   10:12.42    5   
  5 Falch, Runa                  Augustana (S                   10:17.23    4   
  6 Zavorka, Megan               Wayne St. (N        10:28.99   10:19.14    3   
  7 Thompson, Danielle           Minn. St. Mo        10:37.43   10:19.54    2   
  8 Pfiefle, Annie               Augustana (S        10:12.62   10:21.05    1   
  9 Agnew, Jennifer              U. of Mary          10:42.29   10:28.98  
 10 Hansen, Leah                 Augustana (S        10:36.15   10:30.88  
 11 Marozas, Paula               St. Cloud St        10:38.50   10:37.63  
 12 Neumiller, Kristen           U. of Mary          10:55.29   10:42.05  
 13 Stack, Rachel                Minnesota-Du        10:29.90   10:42.70  
 14 Snyder, Megan                Winona State        10:52.16   10:47.30  
 15 Southworth, Jenna            Winona State        10:50.76   10:50.61  
 16 McConnell, Meagan            Minn. St. Ma        11:28.27   11:01.71  
 17 Hoese, Jenny                 Minn. St. Ma        10:41.79   11:16.34  
 18 Schilling, Amanda            St. Cloud St        11:38.47   11:31.16  
 19 James, Sandra                St Paul Concordi    12:30.72   12:27.56  
 
Event 36  Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Karbo, Tom                   Augustana (S         8:31.19    8:36.82   10   
  2 Vande Berg, Austin           Augustana (S                    8:38.00    8   
  3 Neumann, Kyle                St. Cloud St         8:39.25    8:39.72    6   
  4 McConnell, Michael           Minn. St. Mo         8:39.36    8:41.78    5   
  5 Allen, Dan                   St. Cloud St         8:49.32    8:45.13    4   
  6 Braithwaite, Matt            Augustana (S         8:47.69    8:45.15    3   
  7 Escher, Erik                 Minnesota-Du         8:54.92    8:54.17    2   
  8 Eckhoff, Kyle                Minn. St. Mo         9:06.38    8:56.63    1   
  9 Preston, Nate                Wayne St. (N         8:51.96    8:56.66  
 10 Kern, John                   Wayne St. (N         8:54.52    9:02.22  
 11 Nygaard, Nick                Minnesota-Du         8:53.88    9:03.89  
 12 Heesch, Matt                 Augustana (S         8:53.22    9:05.43  
 13 Schmeichel, Josh             Northern Sta         8:50.38    9:10.70  
 14 Gaskell, Sean                St. Cloud St         9:14.68    9:20.15  
 15 Jore, Casey                  U. of Mary           9:14.12    9:20.77  
 16 Trom, Dom                    Bemidji St.          9:44.82    9:47.86  
 17 Chase, Lucas                 Bemidji St.         11:05.42   11:24.31  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) U. of Mary                  44        2) St. Cloud St.              41   
    3) Augustana (S.D.)            37        4) Wayne St. (Neb.)           26.50
    5) Winona State                24        6) Minn. St. Mankato          16.50
    7) Northern State              16        8) Minnesota-Duluth           15   
    9) Minn. St. Moorhead          11       10) St Paul Concordia           1   
 
                     Men - Team Rankings - 7 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Minn. St. Mankato           59        2) Minn. St. Moorhead         40   
    3) Augustana (S.D.)            35.50     4) St Paul Concordia          27   
    5) Bemidji St.                 26        5) Northern State             26   
    7) U. of Mary                  18        8) St. Cloud St.              15.50
    9) Minnesota-Duluth            11       10) Wayne St. (Neb.)           10