Licensed to ProTrack Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/31/2016 06:57 PM
                           Cobber Duals - 1/28/2016                            
                            www.protracktiming.com                             
                        Olson Forum- Concordia College                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Kjelstrup, Faith             Mary                      7.89   1 
  2 Hageman, Makenzie            Unattached                7.93   1 
  3 Pandohie, Tonie              Mary                      7.98   1 
  4 Ingram, Toni-Ann             Northern                  7.99   1 
  5 Robinson, Judith             Moorhead                  8.01   1 
  6 Johnson, Ki'Arah             Moorhead                  8.03   1 
  7 Lundstrom, Hannah            Concordia Mo              8.05   1 
  8 Holzheimer, Katie            Moorhead                 x8.24   2 
  9 Hildebrandt, Lydia           Bethany                   8.33   3 
  9 Clintsman, Valerie           St. Benedict              8.33   2 
 11 Jackson, Brianna             Northern                  8.37   3 
 11 Kaufman, Tayer               Moorhead                 x8.37   4 
 13 Doerr, Alicia                Morris                    8.41   3 
 14 Gale, Hanna                  Mary                     x8.42   3 
 15 Vaudrin, Mady                Moorhead                 x8.44   2 
 16 Stubbs, Ashley               Jamestown                 8.46   3 
 17 Damge, Emerald               VCSU                      8.50   4 
 18 Frier, Natalie               St. Benedict              8.52   2 
 18 Olson, Katie                 Moorhead                 x8.52   3 
 20 Miller, Taylor               VCSU                      8.68   3 
 21 Jungels, Mara                Concordia Mo              8.74   5 
 22 Genereau, Abby               St. Benedict             x8.75   4 
 23 Stavedahl, Jordan            St. Benedict             x8.89   4 
 24 Santl, Lauren                Concordia Mo             x8.91   5 
 25 Polahn, Jamie                Morris                    9.13   5 
 26 Robinson, Sydney             St. Benedict             x9.20   4 
 27 Dykhoff, Rebecca             St. Benedict             x9.26   4 
 28 Hinz, MacKenna               Bethany                   9.61   5 
 29 Adams, Suzi                  St. Benedict            x10.05   2 
 
Event 2  Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Demus, Jonathan              Unattached                7.02   1 
  2 Berner, Corey                Mary                      7.15   1 
  3 Fair, DaMario                VCSU                      7.16   1 
  4 Terry, Justin                Morris                    7.19   1 
  5 Pangerl, Jordan              Moorhead                  7.20   1 
  6 Dobitz, Lewis                Dickinson St              7.30   2 
  7 Robinson, Raekwon            Northern                  7.32   2  7.315
  7 Tiedman, Charles             Moorhead                  7.32   1  7.315
  9 Koskela, Lenzel              VCSU                      7.33   2 
 10 Harris, Kevin                Bethany                   7.34   2 
 11 Boschee, Cain                Dickinson St              7.35   2  7.346
 12 Collier, Jariguez            Jamestown                J7.35   2  7.347
 13 Daffinrud, Daniel            Minot State               7.37   3 
 13 Banken, Andrew               Jamestown                 7.37   1 
 15 Hardy, Clarence              Minot State               7.41   3 
 16 Montonye, Jason              Concordia Mo              7.42   3 
 17 Moen, Ben                    Northern                  7.43   2 
 18 Suniga, Oscar                VCSU                     x7.45   4 
 18 Stoltz, Colten               Mary                      7.45   3 
 20 Lautt, Wyatt                 Concordia Mo              7.46   4 
 21 McKinnon, Tanner             North Dakota              7.51   8 
 22 Harvey, Dylan                Minot State              x7.54   5 
 23 Knutson, Noah                Jamestown                x7.56   3 
 24 Beck, Tucker                 Dickinson St             x7.57   3 
 25 Rogers, Keith                Jamestown                x7.58   6 
 26 Kothenbeutel, Ricky          Morris                    7.60   4 
 27 Heck, Charlie                Jamestown                x7.62   5 
 28 Drew, Josh                   Minot State              x7.68   4 
 28 Olson, Wyatt                 Concordia Mo             x7.68   6 
 28 Drake, Brady                 Concordia Mo             x7.68   6 
 31 Schram, Mason                Dickinson St             x7.69   5 
 32 Hochmuth, Grant              Bethany                   7.74   4 
 33 Johnson, Derek               Bethany                  x7.76   8  7.755
 33 Engelhard, Casey             VCSU                     x7.76   8  7.752
 35 DeClusin, Zach               Concordia Mo             x7.79   6 
 36 Aderoluwa, Ade               Minot State              x7.83   5 
 37 Cramer, Scott                Concordia Mo             x7.87   4 
 38 Pettigrew, Desmond           Jamestown                x7.88   7 
 39 Johnson, Phil                Concordia Mo             x7.90   8 
 40 Willette, Kyle               Concordia Mo             x7.95   7 
 41 Regales, Sharlon             Dickinson St             x7.96   7 
 42 Dahl, Dillon                 Northern                 x7.98   5 
 43 Hust, Matthew                Jamestown                x8.08   6 
 44 VanBemmelen, Alex            Concordia Mo             x8.14   7 
 45 LaBore, Brett                Bethany                  x8.15   7 
 46 Dosch, Andrew                Concordia Mo             x8.47   7 
 47 Overn, Jon                   Bethany                  x8.67   7 
 
Event 3  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bolibruch, Maria             Mary                      9.00   1 
  2 McDonald, Molly              Mary                      9.01   1 
  3 Audet, DelRay                Minot State               9.36   1 
  3 Sevila, Emeline              Bemidji Stat              9.36   1 
  5 Miller, Chloe                Bemidji Stat              9.51   3 
  6 Anderson, Nikki              Bemidji Stat             x9.54   1 
  7 Ostermann, Josie             Northern                  9.62   2 
  8 Frier, Natalie               St. Benedict              9.65   2 
  9 Opoulos, Rebecca             Jamestown                 9.87   3 
 10 Sundstrom, Megan             St. Benedict              9.90   3 
 11 Westendorf, Micayla          St. Benedict             x9.91   2 
 12 Degen, Jenna                 St. Benedict            x10.04   2 
 13 Forness, Mikayla             Concordia Mo             10.06   4 
 14 Benson, Christa              Bemidji Stat            x10.10   5 
 15 Marzinske, Kari              Bethany                  10.15   2 
 16 Sohns, Jordyn                Jamestown                10.26   3 
 17 Rapp, Emily                  Bemidji Stat            x10.37   4 
 18 Koll, Leah                   St. Benedict            x10.42   2 
 19 Marzinske, Danielle          Bethany                  10.48   4 
 20 Winterton, Erin              Minot State              10.78   3 
 21 Andersen, Marissa            Concordia Mo             10.86   4 
 22 Ciesynski, Emily             Morris                   11.00   1 
 23 Betterman, Karly             St. Benedict            x11.05   3 
 24 Lieske, Anna                 Bethany                 x16.40   5 
 
Event 4  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jovin, Marceau               Mary                      8.37   1 
  2 Chorro, Jose                 Dickinson St              8.39   1 
  3 LeClerc, John                North Dakota              8.65   3 
  4 Hanson, Adam                 Moorhead                  8.83   1 
  5 Gagnon, Beauregard           Team NoDak                9.01   1 
  6 Brown, Deshonn               Northern                  9.09   2 
  7 Thomas, Dillon               VCSU                      9.13   3 
  8 Nutting, Beau                Mary                      9.14   1 
  9 Nordling, Kelly              North Dakota              9.23   2 
 10 Hochmuth, Grant              Bethany                   9.36   1 
 11 Hendrickson, Joe             Concordia Mo              9.38   2 
 12 Appel, Bennet                Morris                    9.43   3 
 13 Kvistero, Cole               Morris                    9.53   3 
 14 Sease, Tommy                 Dickinson St              9.58   4 
 15 Schonnesen, Andrew           Moorhead                  9.63   5 
 16 Ruebke, Mitchell             Moorhead                 x9.65   3 
 17 Walth, Isaac                 Mary                     x9.75   4 
 18 Nelson, Hans-Kristof         Concordia Mo             10.09   4 
 19 Freese, Zach                 Concordia Mo            x10.15   3 
 20 Probst, Jake                 Concordia Mo            x10.18   5 
 21 Brenden, Brett               Concordia Mo            x10.29   5 
 22 Gray, Jamison                Jamestown                10.30   4 
 23 Nepstad, Jake                Concordia Mo            x11.19   5 
 
Event 5  Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pandohie, Tonie              Mary                     25.58   1 
  2 Spotser, Chante              Mary                     26.15   2 
  3 Kjelstrup, Faith             Mary                    x26.16   1 
  4 Lundstrom, Hannah            Concordia Mo             26.41   3 
  5 Hageman, Makenzie            Unattached               26.45   1 
  6 Bolibruch, Maria             Mary                    x26.57   1 
  7 Robinson, Judith             Moorhead                 26.81   2 
  8 Johnson, Ki'Arah             Moorhead                 27.20   2 
  9 Nash Silva, Dijah            Minot State              27.22   3 
 10 Ingram, Toni-Ann             Northern                 27.25   2 
 11 Holzheimer, Katie            Moorhead                x27.42   3 
 12 Anderson, Nikki              Bemidji Stat             27.70   3 
 13 Paulson, Sidney              Morris                   27.98   4 
 14 Olson, Katie                 Moorhead                x28.05   5 
 15 Cruzen, Mackenzie            Northern                 28.09   4 
 16 Hildebrandt, Lydia           Bethany                  28.15   5 
 17 Vaudrin, Mady                Moorhead                x28.19   4 
 18 Stubbs, Ashley               Jamestown                28.28   5 
 19 Winterton, Erin              Minot State              28.31   5 
 20 Damge, Emerald               VCSU                     28.62   3 
 21 Miller, Taylor               VCSU                     28.64   3 
 22 Ciesynski, Emily             Morris                   28.81   2 
 23 Jungels, Mara                Concordia Mo             28.93   1 
 24 Gale, Hanna                  Mary                    x29.47   4 
 25 Hedin, Taylor                St. Benedict             29.64   4 
 26 Sohns, Jordyn                Jamestown                29.75   2 
 27 Dykhoff, Rebecca             St. Benedict             30.39   4 
 28 Polahn, Jamie                Morris                  x31.36   1 
 
Event 6  Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Demus, Jonathan              Unattached               22.35   1 
  2 Banken, Andrew               Jamestown                23.20   2 
  3 Tiedman, Charles             Moorhead                 23.23   2 
  4 Berner, Corey                Mary                     23.25   2  23.247
  5 Bates, Tyler                 Minot State             J23.25   1  23.248
  6 Terry, Justin                Morris                   23.29   3 
  7 Pangerl, Jordan              Moorhead                 23.46   1 
  8 Collier, Jariguez            Jamestown                23.53   4 
  9 Harris, Kevin                Bethany                  23.61   3 
 10 Hust, Michael                Jamestown               x23.62   3 
 11 Chorro, Jose                 Dickinson St             23.86   3 
 12 Pufall, Ryan                 ND State                 23.88   1 
 13 Suniga, Oscar                VCSU                     23.90   5 
 14 Koskela, Lenzel              VCSU                     23.99   4 
 15 Prince, Stefan               Bethany                  24.19   5 
 16 Stoltz, Colten               Mary                     24.24   4 
 17 Beck, Tucker                 Dickinson St             24.33   5 
 18 Jovin, Marceau               Mary                    x24.38   2 
 19 Nkhuwa, Chiti                Minot State              24.42   5 
 20 Knutson, Noah                Jamestown               x24.47   6 
 21 Streif, Tyler                Jamestown               x24.58   6 
 22 Lautt, Wyatt                 Concordia Mo             24.63   7 
 23 Moore, Martin                Concordia Mo             24.90   4 
 24 Fair, DaMario                VCSU                    x25.19   6 
 25 Vlasak, Cole                 Concordia Mo            x25.39   4  25.388
 26 Olson, Wyatt                 Concordia Mo            x25.39   4  25.386
 27 Johnson, Phil                Concordia Mo            x25.48   1 
 28 Kvistero, Cole               Morris                   25.52   7 
 29 Aderoluwa, Ade               Minot State             x25.66   6 
 30 Severson, Steven             Morris                  x25.84   7 
 31 Johnson, Derek               Bethany                 x25.92   1 
 32 Willette, Kyle               Concordia Mo            x26.02   3 
 33 Hust, Matthew                Jamestown               x26.39   5 
 34 Finkelstein, Scott           Northern                 26.42   5 
 35 Pettigrew, Desmond           Jamestown               x26.48   3 
 36 Appel, Bennet                Morris                  x26.58   7 
 37 LaBore, Brett                Bethany                 x27.34   2 
 38 Dosch, Andrew                Concordia Mo            x28.21   2 
 
Event 7  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Oosterwegel, Hanneke         Northern               1:00.01   1 
  2 Heuchert, Rachel             Jamestown              1:00.70   1 
  3 Opoulos, Rebecca             Jamestown              1:01.17   1 
  4 Clark, Erica                 Minot State            1:01.53   1 
  5 Melom, Sara                  Bemidji Stat           1:02.36   1 
  6 Paulson, Sidney              Morris                 1:03.32   2 
  7 Christenson, Hannah          Jamestown             x1:03.37   1 
  8 Wimer, Haili                 Northern               1:03.42   2 
  9 Cruzen, Mackenzie            Northern              x1:04.70   2 
 10 McGrane, Molly               St. Benedict           1:05.07   2 
 11 Gelinske, Shelby             Concordia Mo           1:06.46   3 
 12 Gray, Nia                    VCSU                   1:11.75   3 
 13 Seehusen, Corrinne           St. Benedict           1:13.41   3 
 14 Middendorf, Jodi             Concordia Mo           1:22.83   3 
 
Event 8  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Itoitz            Northern                 50.11   1 
  2 Ruffin, Brandon              Dickinson St             51.04   1 
  3 Wietgrefe, Luke              Northern                 51.13   1 
  4 Ernst, Niklas                VCSU                     52.50   1 
  5 horton, john                 Unattached               53.22   3 
  6 Hust, Michael                Jamestown                53.46   1 
  7 Vlasak, Cole                 Concordia Mo             55.51   2 
  8 Chapple, Elijah              Morris                   55.90   2 
  9 Mack, Austin                 Jamestown                56.01   2 
 10 Moore, Martin                Concordia Mo             56.16   2 
 11 Streif, Tyler                Jamestown               x57.98   2 
 12 Johnson, Derek               Bethany                  58.81   3 
 13 Dosch, Andrew                Concordia Mo          x1:02.97   3 
 
Event 9  Women 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dengel, Olivia               St. Benedict           1:43.23   1 
  2 Korvela, Andrea              Northern               1:43.55   1 
  3 Kealy, Madison               Bemidji Stat           1:50.68   2 
  4 Sauer, Morgan                Bethany                1:52.58   2 
  5 Tonderum, Shayna             Dickinson St           1:52.75   1 
  6 Bossio, Caitlin              Jamestown              1:54.74   1 
  7 Vought, Colleen              Concordia Mo           1:57.01   2 
  8 Vought, Elizabeth            Concordia Mo           1:57.47   1 
  9 Boyle, Tanna                 Morris                 2:01.13   1 
 10 Berlinger, Jessica           Bethany                2:04.68   2 
 
Event 10  Men 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Supinski, David              Concordia Mo           1:23.68   1 
  2 Thompson, Joshua             Northern               1:24.28   1 
  3 Reed, Josh                   Dickinson St           1:24.92   1 
  4 Lillehaugen, Luke            Concordia Mo           1:27.37   1 
  5 Jackson, Malik               VCSU                   1:28.72   2 
  6 Rambow, Orin                 VCSU                   1:29.36   2 
  7 Marckell II, Otto            Morris                 1:35.83   2 
  8 Malimanek, Lucas             Bethany                1:36.10   2 
  9 Gumke, Logan                 Dickinson St           1:36.73   2 
 
Event 11  Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Huether, Samantha            Minot State            2:30.79   1 
  2 Whiteman, Sara               St. Benedict           2:31.61   1 
  3 Gast, Lindsey                Northern               2:32.76   1 
  4 Brandt, Courtney             Northern               2:36.52   1 
  5 Westlake, Emily              Minot State            2:37.16   1 
  6 Klein, Allison               Minot State           x2:43.78   1 
  7 Witkowski, Augie             St. Benedict           2:44.96   2 
  8 Kisner, Laura                Concordia Mo           2:45.33   2 
  9 Jackson, Tiffany             Jamestown              2:48.02   2 
 10 Anderson, Amanda             Bemidji Stat           2:48.10   2 
 11 Alberston, Patience          Minot State           x2:50.37   2 
 12 Crane, Nicky                 Concordia Mo           2:57.53   2 
 13 Huether, Stephanie           Minot State           x2:58.36   2 
 
Event 12  Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Inkman, Nathan               Mary                   2:01.80   1 
  2 Lindwurm, Nicholas           Northern               2:03.21   1 
  3 Wyllie, Gabriel              Mary                   2:03.22   1 
  4 Solheim, Nick                Concordia Mo           2:05.29   1 
  5 Cebulla, Adam                Mary                  x2:05.36   1 
  6 Schonnesen, Andrew           Moorhead               2:05.71   1 
  7 Romero, Julio                Minot State            2:12.05   2 
  8 Ruebke, Mitchell             Moorhead               2:12.76   2 
  9 Corbett, Will                Concordia Mo           2:20.87   2 
 10 Haddad, Niico                Jamestown              2:21.09   2 
 
Event 13  Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Crummy, Nicole               Bemidji Stat           3:12.80  
  2 Womeldorf, Sam               St. Benedict           3:15.24  
  3 Lysne, Christa               Jamestown              3:15.55  
  4 Larson, Paige                Northern               3:15.61  
  5 Wolff, Amanda                Dickinson St           3:20.81  
  6 Forness, Mikayla             Concordia Mo           3:28.85  
  7 Arnold, Ellen                St. Benedict           3:29.20  
  8 Hedberg, Kaley               Concordia Mo           3:37.37  
  9 Porter, Kyla                 St. Benedict          x3:38.08  
 10 Kline, Shelby                Concordia Mo          x3:40.21  
 11 Espinoza, Geneva             VCSU                   4:01.86  
 
Event 14  Men 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Young, Matthew               Jamestown              2:36.87  
  2 Langdeaux, Richard           Wings of Ame           2:38.42  
  3 Ford, Aaron                  Jamestown              2:42.55  
  4 Heitkamp, Race               Concordia Mo           2:43.05  
  5 Horgeshimer, Thomas          Northern               2:43.59  
  6 Schweitzer, Jacob            Northern               2:44.10  
  7 Theard, Aidan                Dickinson St           2:44.85  
  8 Simon, Peter                 Concordia Mo           2:47.62  
  9 Hennen, Tyler                Moorhead               2:48.18  
 10 Smith, James                 Dickinson St           3:00.03  
 11 Owens, Luke                  Concordia Mo          x3:08.97  
 12 Askerooth, Alex              VCSU                   3:11.88  
 
Event 15  Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Engh, Katelynn               Mary                   5:22.46   1 
  2 Green, Kiley                 St. Benedict           5:24.43   1 
  3 Kosobud, Allison             St. Benedict           5:26.27   1 
  4 Lee, McKenzie                North Dakota           5:30.87   1 
  5 Bennis, Chelsea              Mary                   5:36.79   1 
  6 McGraw, Allison              St. Benedict          x5:36.87   1 
  7 Hafdahl, Emma                Mary                  x5:37.89   1 
  8 Bell, Symbria                Jamestown              5:38.25   2 
  9 Gruenberg, Brianna           Concordia Mo           5:42.86   1 
 10 Larson, Amanda               North Dakota           5:43.30   2 
 11 Cardenas, Alexandra          VCSU                   5:44.05   2 
 12 Dills, Kelly                 St. Benedict          x5:44.51   2 
 13 West, Maria                  Concordia Mo           5:46.12   2 
 14 Gathje, Anna                 St. Benedict          x5:46.59   2 
 15 Kuball, Sarah                Concordia Mo          x5:48.98   2 
 16 Bornhoft, Alyssa             Mary                  x5:49.54   3 
 17 Herrera, Cristina            Dickinson St           5:49.93   2 
 18 Borkenhagen, Laura           Morris                 5:53.94   1 
 19 Posner, Amber                Jamestown              5:55.28   3 
 20 Paulzine, Sarone             Bemidji Stat           5:55.83   3 
 21 Austin, Jane                 Bemidji Stat           5:55.86   3 
 22 Anderson, Elisabeth          Morris                 6:08.87   2 
 23 Faust, Lauren                St. Benedict          x6:10.59   3 
 24 Farquhar, Katie              Bethany                6:18.44   3 
 25 Novak, Katherine             Morris                x6:20.42   2 
 26 Huether, Stephanie           Minot State            6:27.84   3 
 27 Renier, Peggy                St. Benedict          x6:36.00   3 
 28 Haverkamp, Veronica          Morris                x6:43.53   3 
 29 Espinoza, Geneva             VCSU                   6:54.92   3 
 30 Molstad, Brittany            Bethany                7:08.98   3 
 
Event 16  Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Seelig, Jayce                Unattached             4:27.31   1 
  2 Erickson, Tyler              Mary                   4:27.53   1 
  3 Lillehaugen, Matthew         Concordia Mo           4:29.85   1 
  4 Langdeaux, Richard           Wings of Ame           4:32.64   1 
  5 Hennen, Tyler                Moorhead               4:39.01   1 
  6 Horgeshimer, Thomas          Northern               4:41.29   1 
  7 Peltier, Tanner              Northern               4:45.40   1 
  8 Selbig, Brandon              Moorhead               4:54.66   1 
  9 Smollack, Trey               Dickinson St           4:56.30   2 
 10 Romero, Julio                Minot State            4:56.93   1 
 11 Smith, James                 Dickinson St           4:57.71   2 
 12 Roanhorse, David             Morris                 4:57.96   2 
 13 Chavez, David                Mary                   4:58.36   1 
 14 Porter, Steven               Minot State            5:10.26   2 
 15 Johnson, Brandon             Concordia Mo           5:10.30   2 
 16 Thurston, Robert             Morris                 5:11.82   2 
 17 Askerooth, Alex              VCSU                   5:20.88   2 
 18 Davila, Gabriel              Morris                x5:23.51   2 
 19 Walton, Spencer              Morris                x5:32.05   2 
 20 Rusch, Samuel                Morris                x5:51.27   2 
 
Event 17  Women 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 VanHeuveln, Samantha         Jamestown             10:38.46   1 
  2 Green, Kiley                 St. Benedict          10:52.42   1 
  3 Juelich, Larissa             North Dakota          11:07.47   1 
  4 Wingenbach, Rachel           Morris                11:19.13   1 
  5 Pierce, Morgan               St. Benedict          11:21.48   1 
  6 Bell, Symbria                Jamestown             11:21.94   1 
  7 Silvestre, Paola             Dickinson St          11:25.17   1 
  8 Foster, Allison              Jamestown            x11:31.89   1 
  9 Nelsen, Tarja                Concordia Mo          11:50.87   1 
 10 Denman, Jolynne              Bemidji Stat          11:53.52   2 
 11 Foltz, Mackenzie             Moorhead              12:01.25   2 
 12 Goemann, Hannah              Morris                12:01.81   1 
 13 Posner, Amber                Jamestown            x12:04.08   1 
 14 Teige, Elli                  Moorhead              12:14.05   2 
 15 Smith, Anja                  Concordia Mo          12:14.88   2 
 16 Deziel, Nicole               Morris               x12:15.32   1 
 17 Langer, Arre                 Morris               x12:42.13   1 
 18 Huju, Autumn                 Bemidji Stat          12:43.54   2 
 19 Farquhar, Katie              Bethany               12:47.31   2 
 20 Hedberg, Kaley               Concordia Mo         x12:48.63   2 
 21 Vought, Colleen              Concordia Mo         x13:02.28   2 
 22 Kline, Shelby                Concordia Mo         x13:03.29   2 
 23 Kisner, Laura                Concordia Mo         x13:14.88   2 
 24 Preusser, Kaitlin            Concordia Mo         x13:20.86   2 
 25 Stanton, Sara                Concordia Mo         x13:21.95   2 
 26 Anderson, Courtney           Bemidji Stat         x13:32.18   2 
 27 Novak, Taylor                Minot State           13:58.06   2 
 
Event 18  Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Theard, Aidan                Dickinson St           9:23.78  
  2 Peltier, Tanner              Northern               9:29.05  
  3 Roanhorse, David             Morris                 9:56.93  
  4 Sassenberg, Tyler            Morris                 9:58.36  
  5 Smollack, Trey               Dickinson St          10:00.50  
  6 Luehring, David              Bethany               10:02.87  
  7 Hass, Chris                  Unattached            10:06.25  
  8 Stelljes, Daniel             Morris               x10:23.38  
  9 Arens, Chase                 Morris               x10:26.34  
 10 Okeson, Mike                 Morris               x10:32.08  
 11 Porter, Steven               Minot State           10:36.96  
 12 Moore, Schuyler              Morris               x11:29.77  
 
Event 19  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rasmussen, Brooke            St. Benedict          18:40.84  
  2 Gross, Cathleen              St. Benedict          19:25.20  
  3 Comee, Laura                 St. Benedict         x19:27.62  
  4 Bacon, Phillie               Bemidji Stat          19:42.79  
  5 Hendrickson, Mattia          St. Benedict         x20:06.96  
  6 Curran, Sarah                Concordia Mo          20:10.71  
  7 Schoenbauer, Lauren          St. Benedict         x20:17.53  
  8 Grove, Brittney              Dickinson St          20:20.20  
  9 Nelson, Rachel               St. Benedict         x20:29.59  
 10 Kruschke, Bridget            St. Benedict         x20:33.35  
 11 McCoy, Kaci                  St. Benedict         x20:35.90  
 12 Drache, Susan                Concordia Mo          20:40.00  
 13 Martinez, Margaret           Dickinson St          20:58.28  
 14 Palmquist, Rebecka           St. Benedict         x21:08.40  
 15 White, Annie                 St. Benedict         x21:21.27  
 
Event 20  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Combellick, Chalmer          Unattached            15:45.81  
  2 Meneses, Eddie               Dickinson St          16:10.52  
  3 Doppler, Connor              Jamestown             16:59.10  
  4 Reiss, Isaac                 Dickinson St          17:07.73  
  5 Larson, Erik                 Concordia Mo          18:04.07  
  6 Moser, Donavan               Jamestown             18:26.76  
 -- Wagner, Dakota               Jamestown                  DNF  
 
Event 21  Women 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Minn State Moorhead  'A'                            1:47.91   1 
     1) Robinson, Judith                2) Olson, Katie                   
     3) Holzheimer, Katie               4) Johnson, Ki'Arah               
  2 Bemidji State  'A'                                  1:48.24   1 
     1) Melom, Sara                     2) Miller, Chloe                  
     3) Anderson, Nikki                 4) Sevila, Emeline                
  3 Minot State  'A'                                    1:50.44   1 
     1) Nash Silva, Dijah               2) Clark, Erica                   
     3) Winterton, Erin                 4) Audet, DelRay                  
  4 St. Benedict  'A'                                   1:50.81   1 
     1) Clintsman, Valerie              2) Frier, Natalie                 
     3) Westendorf, Micayla             4) Sundstrom, Megan               
  5 Northern State  'A'                                 1:50.87   1 
     1) Ingram, Toni-Ann                2) Ostermann, Josie               
     3) Jackson, Brianna                4) Wynn, Molly                    
  6 St. Benedict  'B'                                  x1:54.69   2 
     1) Hedin, Taylor                   2) Koll, Leah                     
     3) Guenther, Samantha              4) Dykhoff, Rebecca               
  7 Concordia Moorhead  'A'                             1:55.47   2 
     1) Jungels, Mara                   2) Gelinske, Shelby               
     3) Payne, Emily                    4) Santl, Lauren                  
  8 Bethany Lutheran  'A'                               1:56.33   2 
     1) Hildebrandt, Lydia              2) Marzinske, Kari                
     3) Norris, Kayla                   4) Marzinske, Danielle            
 
Event 22  Men 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Minot State  'A'                                    1:33.52   1 
     1) Bates, Tyler                    2) Nkhuwa, Chiti                  
     3) Harvey, Dylan                   4) Madungwe, Farai                
  2 Northern State  'A'                                 1:34.74   1 
     1) Wietgrefe, Luke                 2) Hochstetler, Tj                
     3) Moen, Ben                       4) Robinson, Raekwon              
  3 Minnesota Morris  'A'                               1:35.04   2 
     1) Kothenbeutel, Ricky             2) Gordon, Shamund                
     3) Terry, Justin                   4) Griffin, Devan                 
  4 Bethany Lutheran  'A'                               1:37.00   2 
     1) Harris, Kevin                   2) Prince, Stefan                 
     3) LaBore, Brett                   4) Hahn, Luke                     
  5 Concordia Moorhead  'A'                             1:39.58   1 
     1) DeClusin, Zach                  2) Marzolf, Kevin                 
     3) Olson, Wyatt                    4) Lautt, Wyatt                   
  6 Minot State  'B'                                   x1:40.65   2 
     1) Drew, Josh                      2) Hardy, Clarence                
     3) Aderoluwa, Ade                  4) Daffinrud, Daniel              
 -- Minn State Moorhead  'A'                                DNF   1 
     1) Pangerl, Jordan                 2) Tiedman, Charles               
     3) Strack, Devin                   4) Hanson, Adam                   
 
Event 23  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jamestown  'A'                                      4:08.07  
     1) Christenson, Hannah             2) Arellano, Kaiann               
     3) Heuchert, Rachel                4) Opoulos, Rebecca               
  2 Concordia Moorhead  'A'                             4:15.59  
     1) Lundstrom, Hannah               2) Skow-Anderson, Anna            
     3) Forness, Mikayla                4) Gelinske, Shelby               
  3 Bethany Lutheran  'A'                               4:30.38  
     1) Hildebrandt, Lydia              2) Sauer, Morgan                  
     3) Marzinske, Danielle             4) Norris, Kayla                  
  4 Jamestown  'B'                                     x4:32.11  
     1) Stanger, Keary                  2) Lysne, Christa                 
     3) VanHeuveln, Samantha            4) Bossio, Caitlin                
  5 Concordia Moorhead  'B'                            x5:14.64  
     1) Nelsen, Tarja                   2) Smith, Anja                    
     3) Middendorf, Jodi                4) Preusser, Kaitlin              
 
Event 24  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dickinson State  'A'                                3:27.64   2 
     1) Dobitz, Lewis                   2) Ruffin, Brandon                
     3) Reed, Josh                      4) Chorro, Jose                   
  2 Northern State  'A'                                 3:31.22   2 
  3 Valley City State  'A'                              3:34.26   1 
     1) Costello, Gonzal                2) Ernst, Niklas                  
     3) Rambow, Orin                    4) Jackson, Malik                 
  4 Concordia Moorhead  'A'                             3:34.42   2 
     1) Vlasak, Cole                    2) Lillehaugen, Luke              
     3) Montonye, Jason                 4) Supinski, David                
  5 Jamestown  'A'                                      3:37.48   1 
     1) Hust, Michael                   2) Young, Matthew                 
     3) Ford, Aaron                     4) Streif, Tyler                  
  6 University of Mary  'A'                             3:38.11   2 
     1) Inkman, Nathan                  2) Sebela, Adam                   
     3) Wyllie, Gabriel                 4) Stoltz, Colten                 
  7 Bethany Lutheran  'A'                               3:38.95   1 
     1) Harris, Kevin                   2) Prince, Stefan                 
     3) Richardson, Owen                4) Grove, Josh                    
  8 Concordia Moorhead  'B'                            x3:39.96   1 
     1) Heitkamp, Race                  2) Lillehaugen, Matthew           
     3) Simon, Peter                    4) Quibell, Brandon               
  9 Concordia Moorhead  'D'                            x3:42.29   1 
     1) Moore, Martin                   2) Nepstad, Jake                  
     3) Hendrickson, Joe                4) Schepp, Jackson                
 10 Jamestown  'B'                                     x3:59.78   1 
     1) Mack, Austin                    2) Gray, Jamison                  
     3) Hust, Matthew                   4) Haddad, Niico                  
 
Event 25  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bethany Lutheran  'A'                              10:26.80  
     1) Sauer, Megan                    2) Sauer, Morgan                  
     3) Elyea, Kirsten                  4) Berlinger, Jessica             
  2 Minot State  'A'                                   10:28.82  
     1) Klein, Allison                  2) Westlake, Emily                
     3) Huether, Samantha               4) Alberston, Patience            
  3 Minnesota Morris  'A'                              10:35.28  
     1) Borkenhagen, Laura              2) Novak, Katherine               
     3) Anderson, Elisabeth             4) Wingenbach, Rachel             
  4 Dickinson State  'A'                               10:50.73  
     1) Tonderum, Shayna                2) Herrera, Cristina              
     3) Silvestre, Paola                4) Wolff, Amanda                  
 
Event 26  Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Minnesota Morris  'A'                               8:55.18  
     1) Marckell II, Otto               2) Arens, Chase                   
     3) Sassenberg, Tyler               4) Okeson, Mike                   
  2 Bethany Lutheran  'A'                               9:05.84  
     1) Malimanek, Lucas                2) Richardson, Owen               
     3) Luehring, David                 4) Grove, Josh                    
 
Event 27  Women Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Northern State  'A'                                13:21.12  
     1) Gast, Lindsey                   2) Brandt, Courtney               
     3) Korvela, Andrea                 4) Larson, Paige                  
  2 St. Benedict  'A'                                  13:21.13  
     1) Kosobud, Allison                2) Dengel, Olivia                 
     3) Whiteman, Sara                  4) Womeldorf, Sam                 
  3 Bethany Lutheran  'A'                              13:32.90  
     1) Elyea, Kirsten                  2) Marzinske, Kari                
     3) Lieske, Anna                    4) Sauer, Megan                   
  4 Bemidji State  'A'                                 13:49.49  
     1) Paulzine, Sarone                2) Crummy, Nicole                 
     3) Kealy, Madison                  4) Bacon, Phillie                 
  5 Concordia Moorhead  'A'                            13:49.53  
     1) West, Maria                     2) Vought, Elizabeth              
     3) Kuball, Sarah                   4) Gruenberg, Brianna             
  6 Minot State  'A'                                   13:57.50  
     1) Huether, Samantha               2) Audet, DelRay                  
     3) Alberston, Patience             4) Westlake, Emily                
 
Event 29  Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kuehl, Monica                North Dakota             5.42m   17-09.50 
  2 Berg, Allison                North Dakota             5.28m   17-04.00 
  3 Kjelstrup, Faith             Mary                     5.13m   16-10.00 
  4 Garcia, Jasmyn               Mary                     5.11m   16-09.25 
  5 VanErp, Samantha             St. Benedict             5.00m   16-05.00 
  6 Doerr, Alicia                Morris                   4.97m   16-03.75 
  7 McDonald, Molly              Mary                    x4.93m   16-02.25 
  8 Peterson, Emma               Concordia Mo             4.92m   16-01.75 
  9 Evenson, Alicia              St. Benedict             4.90m   16-01.00 
 10 Pastian, Kylie               Mary                    x4.86m   15-11.50 
 11 Ostermann, Josie             Northern                 4.81m   15-09.50 
 12 Marzinske, Kari              Bethany                  4.79m   15-08.75 
 13 Skow-Anderson, Anna          Concordia Mo             4.59m   15-00.75 
 14 Eggerichs, Marissa           St. Benedict            x4.50m   14-09.25 
 15 Widmer, Randii               Minot State              4.42m   14-06.00 
 16 Stanger, Keary               Jamestown                4.36m   14-03.75 
 16 Schwint, Carly               Bemidji Stat             4.36m   14-03.75 
 18 Stavedahl, Jordan            St. Benedict            x4.33m   14-02.50 
 19 Andersen, Marissa            Concordia Mo            x4.30m   14-01.25 
 20 Gaytko, Mary                 St. Benedict            x4.29m   14-01.00 
 21 Jackson, Brianna             Northern                 4.28m   14-00.50 
 22 Westendorf, Micayla          St. Benedict            x4.14m   13-07.00 
 23 Norris, Kayla                Bethany                  4.08m   13-04.75 
 24 Betterman, Karly             St. Benedict            x4.05m   13-03.50 
 25 Kjeldgaard, Courtney         Jamestown                3.74m   12-03.25 
 26 Gjesdahl, Emma               Concordia Mo            x3.72m   12-02.50 
 27 Robinson, Sydney             St. Benedict            x3.35m   11-00.00 
 
Event 30  Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Glor, Luxon                  Mary                     6.69m   21-11.50 
  2 Miller, Riley                Mary                     6.62m   21-08.75 
  3 Hanretty, Andrew             VCSU                     6.58m   21-07.25 
  4 Ruffin, Brandon              Dickinson St             6.46m   21-02.50 
  5 Staudinger, Taren            Mary                    x6.44m   21-01.50 
  6 Madungwe, Farai              Minot State              6.42m   21-00.75 
  7 Hardy, Clarence              Minot State              6.37m   20-10.75 
  8 Rosencranz, Tyrell           Mary                    x6.36m   20-10.50 
  9 Rueb, Dustin                 Mary                    x6.34m   20-09.75 
 10 Liggins, Jay                 Dickinson St             6.23m   20-05.25 
 11 McKinnon, Tanner             North Dakota             6.22m   20-05.00 
 12 Hochstetler, Tj              Northern                 6.19m   20-03.75 
 13 Girard, Zach                 Dickinson St            x6.18m   20-03.50 
 14 Schonnesen, Andrew           Moorhead                 6.11m   20-00.50 
 15 Rogers, Keith                Jamestown                6.06m   19-10.75 
 16 Reed, Josh                   Dickinson St            x6.02m   19-09.00 
 17 Griffin, Devan               Morris                   5.92m   19-05.25 
 18 Busch, Zachary               Northern                 5.87m   19-03.25 
 19 Cramer, Scott                Concordia Mo             5.83m   19-01.50 
 20 Shaffner, Jerrod             Mary                    x5.78m   18-11.75 
 21 Gordon, Shamund              Morris                   5.77m   18-11.25 
 22 Ruebke, Mitchell             Moorhead                 5.76m   18-10.75 
 23 Brenden, Brett               Concordia Mo             5.75m   18-10.50 
 23 Brown, Deshonn               Northern                x5.75m   18-10.50 
 25 Sease, Tommy                 Dickinson St            x5.70m   18-08.50 
 26 Regales, Sharlon             Dickinson St            x5.51m   18-01.00 
 27 Hochmuth, Grant              Bethany                  5.47m   17-11.50 
 28 Probst, Jake                 Concordia Mo            x5.28m   17-04.00 
 29 Hahn, Luke                   Bethany                  5.10m   16-08.75 
 30 Nepstad, Jake                Concordia Mo            x4.95m   16-03.00 
 31 Nelson, Hans-Kristof         Concordia Mo            x4.89m   16-00.50 
 31 Hendrickson, Joe             Concordia Mo            x4.89m   16-00.50 
 33 Freese, Zach                 Concordia Mo            x4.75m   15-07.00 
 34 LaBore, Brett                Bethany                 x4.61m   15-01.50 
 
Event 31  Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kjelstrup, Faith             Mary                    11.37m   37-03.75 
  2 Glenn, Kya                   North Dakota            10.98m   36-00.25 
  3 Pastian, Kylie               Mary                    10.73m   35-02.50 
  4 Sundstrom, Megan             St. Benedict            10.68m   35-00.50 
  5 Charlesworth, Alysse         Dickinson St            10.20m   33-05.75 
  6 Widmer, Randii               Minot State             10.05m   32-11.75 
  7 Lieske, Anna                 Bethany                  9.86m   32-04.25 
  8 Koll, Leah                   St. Benedict             9.82m   32-02.75 
  9 Stanger, Keary               Jamestown                9.74m   31-11.50 
 10 Degen, Jenna                 St. Benedict            x9.58m   31-05.25 
 11 Gelinske, Shelby             Concordia Mo             9.54m   31-03.75 
 12 Dailey, Megan                Dickinson St             9.43m   30-11.25 
 13 Betterman, Karly             St. Benedict            x9.28m   30-05.50 
 14 Eggerichs, Marissa           St. Benedict            x9.11m   29-10.75 
 15 Gaytko, Mary                 St. Benedict            x8.99m   29-06.00 
 15 Porter, Sarah                Jamestown                8.99m   29-06.00 
 17 Kjeldgaard, Courtney         Jamestown               x8.83m   28-11.75 
 18 Molstad, Brittany            Bethany                  8.79m   28-10.25 
 19 Petersen, Karley             Concordia Mo             8.57m   28-01.50 
 -- VanErp, Samantha             St. Benedict              FOUL            
 -- Garcia, Jasmyn               Mary                      FOUL            
 -- Schwint, Carly               Bemidji Stat              FOUL            
 
Event 32  Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Glor, Luxon                  Mary                    14.21m   46-07.50 
  2 Kaigler, William             Mary                    13.87m   45-06.25 
  3 Nordling, Kelly              North Dakota            13.53m   44-04.75 
  4 Madungwe, Farai              Minot State             13.29m   43-07.25 
  5 Shaffner, Jerrod             Mary                   x13.25m   43-05.75 
  6 Hanretty, Andrew             VCSU                    13.18m   43-03.00 
  7 Feil, Zach                   Northern                13.11m   43-00.25 
  8 Torgerson, Josh              Dickinson St            13.07m   42-10.75 
  9 Rosencranz, Tyrell           Mary                   x12.79m   41-11.50 
  9 Liggins, Jay                 Dickinson St            12.79m   41-11.50 
 11 Strack, Devin                Moorhead                12.70m   41-08.00 
 12 Griffin, Devan               Morris                  12.61m   41-04.50 
 13 Engelhard, Casey             VCSU                    12.40m   40-08.25 
 14 Schepp, Jackson              Concordia Mo            12.33m   40-05.50 
 15 Gordon, Shamund              Morris                  12.08m   39-07.75 
 16 Anderson, Nick               Concordia Mo            12.05m   39-06.50 
 17 Probst, Jake                 Concordia Mo           x11.56m   37-11.25 
 18 LeFaive, Alazae              Northern                11.13m   36-06.25 
 -- Staudinger, Taren            Mary                      FOUL            
 -- Gagnon, Beauregard           Team NoDak                FOUL            
 -- Nutting, Beau                Mary                      FOUL            
 -- Busch, Zachary               Northern                  FOUL            
 
Event 33  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Vanessa             Concordia Mo             1.66m    5-05.25 
  2 Peterson, Emma               Concordia Mo             1.61m    5-03.25 
  3 Koetter, Stephanie           Moorhead                 1.61m    5-03.25 
  4 Arellano, Kaiann             Jamestown                1.61m    5-03.25 
  5 Skow-Anderson, Anna          Concordia Mo            x1.56m    5-01.25 
  6 Stilwell, Jenna              Concordia Mo            x1.56m    5-01.25 
  7 Evenson, Alicia              St. Benedict             1.51m    4-11.50 
  8 Forness, Mikayla             Concordia Mo            x1.51m    4-11.50 
  8 Hedin, Taylor                St. Benedict             1.51m    4-11.50 
 10 Degen, Jenna                 St. Benedict            x1.46m    4-09.50 
 11 Dailey, Megan                Dickinson St             1.46m    4-09.50 
 11 Good, Alexis                 St. Benedict            x1.46m    4-09.50 
 13 Andersen, Marissa            Concordia Mo            x1.41m    4-07.50 
 13 Stanger, Keary               Jamestown                1.41m    4-07.50 
 13 Charlesworth, Alysse         Dickinson St             1.41m    4-07.50 
 16 Molstad, Brittany            Bethany                  1.41m    4-07.50 
 17 Kjeldgaard, Courtney         Jamestown               x1.36m    4-05.50 
 18 Lauderbaugh, Tori            Bemidji Stat             1.31m    4-03.50 
 19 Eckert, Lauren               Morris                   1.31m    4-03.50 
 -- Benson, Christa              Bemidji Stat                NH            
 
Event 34  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hovland, Nolan               North Dakota             2.00m    6-06.75 
  2 Brown, Deshonn               Northern                 1.97m    6-05.50 
  3 Mackedanz, Samual            Mary                     1.94m    6-04.25 
  4 Schepp, Jackson              Concordia Mo             1.91m    6-03.25 
  5 Wright, Gabe                 Concordia Mo             1.91m    6-03.25 
  6 Anderson, Nick               Concordia Mo            x1.86m    6-01.25 
  6 Torgerson, Josh              Dickinson St             1.86m    6-01.25 
  6 Berger, Joe                  Mary                     1.86m    6-01.25 
  9 Schonnesen, Andrew           Moorhead                J1.86m    6-01.25 
 10 Lamb, Jack                   Mary                    x1.86m    6-01.25 
 11 Swango, Jordan               Mary                    x1.81m    5-11.25 
 12 Feder, Jordan                Moorhead                J1.81m    5-11.25 
 13 Lippert, Luke                Morris                  J1.81m    5-11.25 
 13 LeFaive, Alazae              Northern                J1.81m    5-11.25 
 15 Ruebke, Mitchell             Moorhead                x1.76m    5-09.25 
 16 Horner, Dallas               Mary                   xJ1.76m    5-09.25 
 17 Rogers, Keith                Jamestown                1.76m    5-09.25 
 18 Peterson, Chris              Jamestown                1.71m    5-07.25 
 19 Brenden, Brett               Concordia Mo            x1.71m    5-07.25 
 20 Thomas, Dillon               VCSU                     1.66m    5-05.25 
 21 Walth, Isaac                 Mary                    x1.66m    5-05.25 
 22 Gray, Jamison                Jamestown               x1.61m    5-03.25 
 23 Nelson, Hans-Kristof         Concordia Mo            x1.56m    5-01.25 
 24 Hendrickson, Joe             Concordia Mo            x1.51m    4-11.50 
 25 VanBemmelen, Alex            Concordia Mo            x1.51m    4-11.50 
 -- Nepstad, Jake                Concordia Mo                NH            
 -- Kingland, Matthew            Morris                      NH            
 -- Mckenzie, Zachary            ND State                    NH            
 -- Hochstetler, Tj              Northern                    NH            
 
Event 35  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Foster, Kyley                North Dakota             3.43m   11-03.00 
  2 Clausnitzer, Jessica         Unattached               3.38m   11-01.00 
  3 Luke, Kaycee                 Mary                     3.38m   11-01.00 
  4 Nelson, Jadyn                North Dakota             3.08m   10-01.25 
  4 Brinkman, Hailey             North Dakota            x3.08m   10-01.25 
  6 Murray, Piper                St. Benedict             3.08m   10-01.25 
  7 Stelten, London              St. Benedict             2.93m    9-07.25 
  7 Denler, Carly                Morris                   2.93m    9-07.25 
  9 Davis, Anna                  St. Benedict            x2.93m    9-07.25 
  9 Bellm, Ashley                Jamestown                2.93m    9-07.25 
 11 Doerr, Alicia                Morris                   2.93m    9-07.25 
 12 Sieben, Estee                St. Benedict            x2.63m    8-07.50 
 13 Petersen, Karley             Concordia Mo             2.63m    8-07.50 
 14 Mercil, Mandy                Concordia Mo             2.33m    7-07.75 
 -- Kaufman, Tayer               Moorhead                    NH            
 -- Gyuricza, Emerald            Jamestown                   NH            
 -- Hinz, MacKenna               Bethany                     NH            
 -- Carr, Davina                 Mary                        NH            
 -- Lieske, Anna                 Bethany                     NH            
 
Event 36  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kirby, Kaleb                 Minot State              4.43m   14-06.25 
  2 Wiedrich, Jacob              Northern                 4.28m   14-00.50 
  3 Royer, Wade                  Unattached               4.13m   13-06.50 
  4 Beachy, Eli                  Concordia Mo             4.13m   13-06.50 
  5 Tom, Chris                   Minot State              4.08m   13-04.50 
  6 Rolf, Taylor                 Northern                 3.98m   13-00.75 
  6 Murrey, Josh                 Concordia Mo            J3.98m   13-00.75 
  8 Haley, Sam                   Concordia Mo            x3.93m   12-10.75 
  8 Heck, Charlie                Jamestown                3.93m   12-10.75 
 10 Feil, Zach                   Northern                x3.83m   12-06.75 
 10 Thiel, Logan                 Moorhead                 3.83m   12-06.75 
 12 Gumke, Logan                 Dickinson St             3.63m   11-10.75 
 13 Rohloff, Cory                Jamestown                3.48m   11-05.00 
 14 Chute, Justin                Morris                   3.18m   10-05.25 
 14 Walth, Isaac                 Mary                     3.18m   10-05.25 
 16 Hendrickson, Joe             Concordia Mo            x3.03m    9-11.25 
 16 Freese, Zach                 Concordia Mo            x3.03m    9-11.25 
 16 Gray, Jamison                Jamestown               x3.03m    9-11.25 
 19 Zavaleta, Marcos             VCSU                     2.88m    9-05.25 
 20 Probst, Jake                 Concordia Mo            x2.73m    8-11.50 
 21 Ruebke, Mitchell             Moorhead                x2.43m    7-11.50 
 21 Hahn, Luke                   Bethany                  2.43m    7-11.50 
 21 Brenden, Brett               Concordia Mo            x2.43m    7-11.50 
 21 Schonnesen, Andrew           Moorhead                 2.43m    7-11.50 
 -- Nepstad, Jake                Concordia Mo                NH            
 -- Dahl, Dillon                 Northern                    NH            
 -- VanBemmelen, Alex            Concordia Mo                NH            
 -- Roseboom, Jensen             Mary                        NH            
 -- Hayes, Carl                  Concordia Mo                NH            
 -- Tharalson, Paul              Unattached                  NH            
 
Event 37  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Weber, Katelyn               North Dakota            13.39m   43-11.25 
  2 Geisler, Seri                VCSU                    12.49m   40-11.75 
  3 Mercil, Mandy                Concordia Mo            12.03m   39-05.75 
  3 Brewster, Ciara              Bemidji Stat            12.03m   39-05.75 
  5 Gilbreath, Kira              Minot State             11.83m   38-09.75 
  6 Jackson, Breann              Northern                11.73m   38-06.00 
  7 Skow-Anderson, Anna          Concordia Mo            11.52m   37-09.50 
  8 Waletzko, Emily              Moorhead                11.51m   37-09.25 
  9 Munson, Shayla               Moorhead                11.37m   37-03.75 
 10 Brandt, Jennifer             Jamestown               11.11m   36-05.50 
 11 Erickson, Bailey             Moorhead               x10.88m   35-08.50 
 12 Vernon, Jess                 Northern                10.87m   35-08.00 
 13 Thompson, Ashley             Concordia Mo           x10.79m   35-05.00 
 14 Vail, Macy                   Dickinson St            10.67m   35-00.25 
 15 Schulz, Autumn               Northern               x10.62m   34-10.25 
 16 Christensen, Shayla          Minot State             10.48m   34-04.75 
 17 Forness, Mikayla             Concordia Mo           x10.43m   34-02.75 
 18 Anderson, Haley              St. Benedict            10.17m   33-04.50 
 19 Charley, Angela              St. Benedict            10.02m   32-10.50 
 20 Johnson, Kendra              Concordia Mo            x9.99m   32-09.50 
 21 Kratofil, Meghan             Jamestown                9.90m   32-05.75 
 22 Nord, Rebecca                Jamestown               x9.85m   32-03.75 
 23 Albers, Emily                Concordia Mo            x9.77m   32-00.75 
 24 Baker, Claire                St. Benedict            x9.74m   31-11.50 
 25 Haak, Paulina                Jamestown               x9.65m   31-08.00 
 26 Stilwell, Jenna              Concordia Mo            x9.46m   31-00.50 
 27 Reuter, Tresa                Concordia Mo            x9.30m   30-06.25 
 28 Paske, Sierra                Morris                   8.94m   29-04.00 
 29 Milless, Marissa             Bethany                  8.79m   28-10.25 
 30 Wisness, Abigail             Morris                   8.69m   28-06.25 
 31 Dupree, Miranda              Mary                     8.67m   28-05.50 
 32 Stewart, Lindsey             Bethany                  8.32m   27-03.75 
 33 Marzinske, Danielle          Bethany                 x8.27m   27-01.75 
 34 Hovland, Bailey              Concordia Mo            x8.25m   27-01.00 
 35 Lansink, Alexis              Morris                  x8.15m   26-09.00 
 36 Emmons, Arianna              Bethany                 x7.88m   25-10.25 
 37 Gjesdahl, Emma               Concordia Mo            x7.20m   23-07.50 
 38 Smith, Missy                 Concordia Mo            x7.10m   23-03.50 
 39 Sherrard, Tanya              Bethany                 x6.55m   21-06.00 
 
Event 38  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Keogan, Michael              Unattached              16.08m   52-09.25 
  2 Dubiel, Andrew               Mary                    13.96m   45-09.75 
  3 Hacker, Jesse                Jamestown               13.72m   45-00.25 
  4 Olson, Jake                  Northern                13.43m   44-00.75 
  5 Jablon, Joshua               Bethany                 13.41m   44-00.00 
  6 Osowski, Lucas               Northern                13.36m   43-10.00 
  7 Olson, Devin                 Northern               x13.22m   43-04.50 
  8 Harr, Brady                  Northern               x13.20m   43-03.75 
  9 Rayman, Gage                 Northern               x13.18m   43-03.00 
 10 Boike, Alec                  Concordia Mo            12.89m   42-03.50 
 11 Anderson, Jake               Unattached              12.89m   42-03.50 
 12 Malone, Ty                   Dickinson St            12.79m   41-11.50 
 13 Frazier, Adam                Concordia Mo            12.68m   41-07.25 
 14 Bateman, Peter               Moorhead                12.23m   40-01.50 
 15 Willer, Nathan               Jamestown               12.09m   39-08.00 
 16 Bye, Erik                    Concordia Mo           x12.04m   39-06.00 
 17 Larsen, Drew                 Jamestown              x11.92m   39-01.25 
 18 Hendrickson, Joe             Concordia Mo           x11.61m   38-01.25 
 19 Regales, Sharlon             Dickinson St            11.48m   37-08.00 
 20 Beranek, Tony                Morris                  11.40m   37-05.00 
 21 Butcher, Brady               Unattached              11.29m   37-00.50 
 22 Hulden, Jens                 Concordia Mo           x11.24m   36-10.50 
 23 Ringdahl, Tyler              Concordia Mo           x11.03m   36-02.25 
 24 Gagnon, Beauregard           Team NoDak              10.86m   35-07.75 
 25 Sease, Tommy                 Dickinson St           x10.66m   34-11.75 
 26 Walth, Isaac                 Mary                    10.57m   34-08.25 
 27 Staple, Willie               VCSU                    10.53m   34-06.75 
 28 Dahl, Dillon                 Northern               x10.48m   34-04.75 
 29 Aldous, Tyler                Concordia Mo           x10.33m   33-10.75 
 30 Aune, Spencer                VCSU                    10.13m   33-03.00 
 31 Lais, Robert                 Concordia Mo           x10.05m   32-11.75 
 32 Hahn, Luke                   Bethany                  9.97m   32-08.50 
 33 Christensen, Jesse           Unattached              x9.94m   32-07.50 
 34 Feil, Zach                   Northern                x9.86m   32-04.25 
 35 Schepp, Jackson              Concordia Mo           xJ9.86m   32-04.25 
 36 McKinnon, Tanner             North Dakota             9.63m   31-07.25 
 37 Gray, Jamison                Jamestown               x9.52m   31-03.00 
 38 Nordling, Kelly              North Dakota             9.17m   30-01.00 
 39 Baca, Austin                 Morris                   8.84m   29-00.00 
 40 Kost, Nick                   Bethany                 x7.54m   24-09.00 
 -- Napiorkowski, Tomasz         Moorhead                  FOUL            
 
Event 39  Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jackson, Breann              Northern                17.39m   57-00.75 
  2 Nilles, Maddy                Unattached              15.42m   50-07.25 
  3 Brinkmann, Sami              Morris                  14.60m   47-11.00 
  4 Schulz, Autumn               Northern                14.57m   47-09.75 
  5 Waletzko, Emily              Moorhead                14.24m   46-08.75 
  6 Drady, Jessica               North Dakota            13.71m   44-11.75 
  7 Thompson, Ashley             Concordia Mo            13.23m   43-05.00 
  8 Gilbreath, Kira              Minot State             13.02m   42-08.75 
  9 Kratofil, Meghan             Jamestown               12.99m   42-07.50 
 10 Velde, Samantha              Bemidji Stat            12.97m   42-06.75 
 11 Brewster, Ciara              Bemidji Stat            12.63m   41-05.25 
 12 Haak, Paulina                Jamestown               12.62m   41-05.00 
 13 Eidelbes, Erin               Moorhead                12.52m   41-01.00 
 14 Brandt, Jennifer             Jamestown              x12.29m   40-04.00 
 15 Hovland, Bailey              Concordia Mo            12.21m   40-00.75 
 16 Christensen, Shayla          Minot State             12.12m   39-09.25 
 17 Nord, Rebecca                Jamestown              x12.05m   39-06.50 
 18 Tobeck, Samara               Bemidji Stat           x12.00m   39-04.50 
 19 Grube, Regan                 Bemidji Stat           x11.97m   39-03.25 
 20 McWilliams, Brilee           Minot State            x11.95m   39-02.50 
 21 Vernon, Jess                 Northern               x11.82m   38-09.50 
 22 Hunsaker, Amber              Minot State            x11.79m   38-08.25 
 23 Charley, Angela              St. Benedict            11.78m   38-07.75 
 24 Dupree, Miranda              Mary                    11.43m   37-06.00 
 25 Vail, Macy                   Dickinson St            11.36m   37-03.25 
 26 Ring, Karli                  Moorhead               x11.09m   36-04.75 
 27 Stewart, Lindsey             Bethany                 11.08m   36-04.25 
 28 Reuter, Tresa                Concordia Mo           x10.58m   34-08.50 
 29 Erickson, Bailey             Moorhead               x10.53m   34-06.75 
 30 Anderson, Haley              St. Benedict             9.84m   32-03.50 
 31 Berg, Lauren                 St. Benedict            x9.81m   32-02.25 
 32 Hall, Sydney                 Minot State             x9.77m   32-00.75 
 33 Paske, Sierra                Morris                   9.73m   31-11.25 
 34 Johnson, Kendra              Concordia Mo            x9.34m   30-07.75 
 35 Baker, Claire                St. Benedict            x8.94m   29-04.00 
 36 Albers, Emily                Concordia Mo            x8.89m   29-02.00 
 37 Smith, Missy                 Concordia Mo            x8.53m   28-00.00 
 38 O'Neil, Molly                Bemidji Stat            x8.44m   27-08.25 
 39 Milless, Marissa             Bethany                  7.93m   26-00.25 
 40 Gjesdahl, Emma               Concordia Mo            x7.51m   24-07.75 
 41 Emmons, Arianna              Bethany                 x7.32m   24-00.25 
 
Event 40  Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Inniss, Delron               Throwers Inc            16.83m   55-02.75 
  2 Kolander, Tyler              North Dakota            16.71m   54-10.00 
  3 Mach, Cody                   North Dakota            16.37m   53-08.50 
  4 Keogan, Michael              Unattached              16.33m   53-07.00 
  5 Mehr, Adam                   North Dakota           x15.88m   52-01.25 
  6 Olson, Jake                  Northern                14.58m   47-10.00 
  7 Bye, Erik                    Concordia Mo            14.32m   46-11.75 
  8 Bateman, Peter               Moorhead                14.03m   46-00.50 
  9 Harr, Brady                  Northern               J14.03m   46-00.50 
 10 Olson, Devin                 Northern               x13.89m   45-07.00 
 11 Osowski, Lucas               Northern               x13.77m   45-02.25 
 12 Malone, Ty                   Dickinson St            13.70m   44-11.50 
 13 Hacker, Jesse                Jamestown               13.65m   44-09.50 
 14 Aldous, Tyler                Concordia Mo            13.49m   44-03.25 
 15 Gust, Tanner                 Minot State             13.41m   44-00.00 
 16 Willer, Nathan               Jamestown               13.34m   43-09.25 
 17 Hodges, Kevin                Minot State             13.22m   43-04.50 
 18 Ferguson, Mack               Morris                  12.39m   40-07.75 
 19 Napiorkowski, Tomasz         Moorhead                12.12m   39-09.25 
 20 Beranek, Tony                Morris                  12.03m   39-05.75 
 21 Rayman, Gage                 Northern              xJ12.03m   39-05.75 
 22 Hatfield, Jacob              Minot State            x12.02m   39-05.25 
 23 Larsen, Drew                 Jamestown              x11.96m   39-03.00 
 24 Jablon, Joshua               Bethany                 11.70m   38-04.75 
 25 McFall, Hunter               Morris                 x10.65m   34-11.25 
 26 Ringdahl, Tyler              Concordia Mo           x10.54m   34-07.00 
 27 Anderson, Jake               Unattached               9.83m   32-03.00 
 28 Butcher, Brady               Unattached              x9.59m   31-05.75 
 29 Kost, Nick                   Bethany                  7.43m   24-04.50